Европа: Лига на конференциите 2021 – 2022

Лига на конференциите 2021 - 2022

2021-2022
Плейофи
Групова фаза
Квалификация
покажи на цял екран
1/16-финали
Осминафинали
Четвъртфинали
Полуфинали
Финал
17 фев. 2022
- 22:00
Олимпик Марсилия
3 1
ФК Карабах
Олимпик Марсилия - ФК Карабах
24 фев. 2022
- 19:45
ФК Карабах
0 3
Олимпик Марсилия
ФК Карабах - Олимпик Марсилия
17 фев. 2022
- 19:45
ПСВ Айндховен
1 0
Макаби Тел Авив
ПСВ Айндховен - Макаби Тел Авив
24 фев. 2022
- 19:45
Макаби Тел Авив
1 1
ПСВ Айндховен
Макаби Тел Авив - ПСВ Айндховен
17 фев. 2022
- 19:45
Фенербахче
2 3
Славия Прага
Фенербахче - Славия Прага
24 фев. 2022
- 22:00
Славия Прага
3 2
Фенербахче
Славия Прага - Фенербахче
17 фев. 2022
- 19:45
Мидтиланд
1 0
ПАОК
Мидтиланд - ПАОК
24 фев. 2022
- 22:00
ПАОК
2 1
Мидтиланд
ПАОК - Мидтиланд
17 фев. 2022
- 22:00
Лестър
4 1
Рандерс
Лестър - Рандерс
24 фев. 2022
- 19:45
Рандерс
1 3
Лестър
Рандерс - Лестър
17 фев. 2022
- 22:00
Селтик
1 3
Будьо/Глимт
Селтик - Будьо/Глимт
24 фев. 2022
- 19:45
Будьо/Глимт
2 0
Селтик
Будьо/Глимт - Селтик
17 фев. 2022
- 22:00
Спарта Прага
0 1
Партизан Белград
Спарта Прага - Партизан Белград
24 фев. 2022
- 19:45
Партизан Белград
2 1
Спарта Прага
Партизан Белград - Спарта Прага
17 фев. 2022
- 19:45
Рапид Виена
2 1
Витес
Рапид Виена - Витес
24 фев. 2022
- 22:00
Витес
2 0
Рапид Виена
Витес - Рапид Виена
10 мар. 2022
- 19:45
ПАОК
1 0
Гент
ПАОК - Гент
17 мар. 2022
- 22:00
Гент
1 2
ПАОК
Гент - ПАОК
10 мар. 2022
- 19:45
Витес
0 1
Рома
Витес - Рома
17 мар. 2022
- 22:00
Рома
1 1
Витес
Рома - Витес
10 мар. 2022
- 19:45
Славия Прага
4 1
ЛАСК Линц
Славия Прага - ЛАСК Линц
17 мар. 2022
- 22:00
ЛАСК Линц
4 3
Славия Прага
ЛАСК Линц - Славия Прага
10 мар. 2022
- 19:45
Партизан Белград
2 5
Фейенорд
Партизан Белград - Фейенорд
17 мар. 2022
- 22:00
Фейенорд
3 1
Партизан Белград
Фейенорд - Партизан Белград
10 мар. 2022
- 22:00
Олимпик Марсилия
2 1
Базел
Олимпик Марсилия - Базел
17 мар. 2022
- 19:45
Базел
1 2
Олимпик Марсилия
Базел - Олимпик Марсилия
10 мар. 2022
- 22:00
Лестър
2 0
Рен
Лестър - Рен
17 мар. 2022
- 19:45
Рен
2 1
Лестър
Рен - Лестър
10 мар. 2022
- 22:00
ПСВ Айндховен
4 4
Копенхаген
ПСВ Айндховен - Копенхаген
17 мар. 2022
- 19:45
Копенхаген
0 4
ПСВ Айндховен
Копенхаген - ПСВ Айндховен
10 мар. 2022
- 22:00
Будьо/Глимт
2 1
АЗ Алкмаар
Будьо/Глимт - АЗ Алкмаар
17 мар. 2022
- 19:45
АЗ Алкмаар
2 2
Будьо/Глимт
АЗ Алкмаар - Будьо/Глимт
7 апр. 2022
- 19:45
Фейенорд
3 3
Славия Прага
Фейенорд - Славия Прага
14 апр. 2022
- 22:00
Славия Прага
1 3
Фейенорд
Славия Прага - Фейенорд
7 апр. 2022
- 22:00
Лестър
0 0
ПСВ Айндховен
Лестър - ПСВ Айндховен
14 апр. 2022
- 19:45
ПСВ Айндховен
1 2
Лестър
ПСВ Айндховен - Лестър
7 апр. 2022
- 22:00
Будьо/Глимт
2 1
Рома
Будьо/Глимт - Рома
14 апр. 2022
- 22:00
Рома
4 0
Будьо/Глимт
Рома - Будьо/Глимт
7 апр. 2022
- 22:00
Олимпик Марсилия
2 1
ПАОК
Олимпик Марсилия - ПАОК
14 апр. 2022
- 22:00
ПАОК
0 1
Олимпик Марсилия
ПАОК - Олимпик Марсилия
28 апр. 2022
- 22:00
Лестър
1 1
Рома
Лестър - Рома
5 май 2022
- 22:00
Рома
1 0
Лестър
Рома - Лестър
28 апр. 2022
- 22:00
Фейенорд
3 2
Олимпик Марсилия
Фейенорд - Олимпик Марсилия
5 май 2022
- 22:00
Олимпик Марсилия
0 0
Фейенорд
Олимпик Марсилия - Фейенорд
25 май 2022
- 22:00
Рома
1 0
Фейенорд
Рома - Фейенорд
Group A

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
ЛАСК Линц
р п п п п
6
5
1
0
12
1
11
16
2
6
3
2
1
14
4
10
11
3
6
2
0
4
5
15
-10
6
4
Алашкерт
з з з з р
6
0
1
5
4
15
-11
1
ЛАСК Линц
Макаби Тел Авив
ХЯК Хелзинки
Алашкерт
1 ЛАСК Линц 1–1 3–0 2–0
2 Макаби Тел Авив 0–1 3–0 4–1
3 ХЯК Хелзинки 0–2 0–5 1–0
4 Алашкерт 0–3 1–1 2–4
1
2
3
4
5
6
Кръг 1
14 сеп. 2021
- 17:30
Макаби Тел Авив
4 1
Алашкерт
Макаби Тел Авив - Алашкерт
16 сеп. 2021
- 19:45
ХЯК Хелзинки
0 2
ЛАСК Линц
ХЯК Хелзинки - ЛАСК Линц
Кръг 2
30 сеп. 2021
- 19:45
Алашкерт
2 4
ХЯК Хелзинки
Алашкерт - ХЯК Хелзинки
30 сеп. 2021
- 19:45
ЛАСК Линц
1 1
Макаби Тел Авив
ЛАСК Линц - Макаби Тел Авив
Кръг 3
21 окт. 2021
- 17:30
ХЯК Хелзинки
0 5
Макаби Тел Авив
ХЯК Хелзинки - Макаби Тел Авив
21 окт. 2021
- 19:45
Алашкерт
0 3
ЛАСК Линц
Алашкерт - ЛАСК Линц
Кръг 4
4 ное. 2021
- 19:45
Макаби Тел Авив
3 0
ХЯК Хелзинки
Макаби Тел Авив - ХЯК Хелзинки
4 ное. 2021
- 19:45
ЛАСК Линц
2 0
Алашкерт
ЛАСК Линц - Алашкерт
Кръг 5
25 ное. 2021
- 19:45
ХЯК Хелзинки
1 0
Алашкерт
ХЯК Хелзинки - Алашкерт
25 ное. 2021
- 22:00
Макаби Тел Авив
0 1
ЛАСК Линц
Макаби Тел Авив - ЛАСК Линц
Кръг 6
9 дек. 2021
- 19:45
Алашкерт
1 1
Макаби Тел Авив
Алашкерт - Макаби Тел Авив
9 дек. 2021
- 19:45
ЛАСК Линц
3 0
ХЯК Хелзинки
ЛАСК Линц - ХЯК Хелзинки
Group B

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
6
1
2
3
5
8
-3
5
2
6
4
1
1
6
2
4
13
3
6
1
3
2
6
9
-3
6
4
6
2
2
2
6
4
2
8
5
1
2
3
4
5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Кръг 1
16 сеп. 2021
- 19:45
Флора Талин
0 1
Гент
Флора Талин - Гент
16 сеп. 2021
- 22:00
Анортосис
0 2
Партизан Белград
Анортосис - Партизан Белград
Кръг 2
30 сеп. 2021
- 19:45
Гент
2 0
Анортосис
Гент - Анортосис
30 сеп. 2021
- 19:45
Партизан Белград
2 0
Флора Талин
Партизан Белград - Флора Талин
Кръг 3
21 окт. 2021
- 19:45
Анортосис
2 2
Флора Талин
Анортосис - Флора Талин
21 окт. 2021
- 22:00
Партизан Белград
0 1
Гент
Партизан Белград - Гент
Кръг 4
4 ное. 2021
- 17:30
Флора Талин
2 2
Анортосис
Флора Талин - Анортосис
4 ное. 2021
- 19:45
Гент
1 1
Партизан Белград
Гент - Партизан Белград
Кръг 5
25 ное. 2021
- 17:30
Флора Талин
1 0
Партизан Белград
Флора Талин - Партизан Белград
25 ное. 2021
- 22:00
Анортосис
1 0
Гент
Анортосис - Гент
Кръг 6
9 дек. 2021
- 19:45
Гент
1 0
Флора Талин
Гент - Флора Талин
9 дек. 2021
- 19:45
Партизан Белград
1 1
Анортосис
Партизан Белград - Анортосис
Group C

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
Рома
п з р п п
6
4
1
1
18
11
7
13
2
6
3
3
0
14
5
9
12
3
6
2
1
3
5
11
-6
7
4
ЦСКА София
р з з з з
6
0
1
5
3
13
-10
1
Рома
Будьо/Глимт
Зaря Луганск
ЦСКА София
1 Рома 2–2 4–0 5–1
2 Будьо/Глимт 6–1 3–1 2–0
3 Зaря Луганск 0–3 1–1 2–0
4 ЦСКА София 2–3 0–0 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Кръг 1
16 сеп. 2021
- 22:00
Рома
5 1
ЦСКА София
Рома - ЦСКА София
16 сеп. 2021
- 22:00
Будьо/Глимт
3 1
Зaря Луганск
Будьо/Глимт - Зaря Луганск
Кръг 2
30 сеп. 2021
- 19:45
Зaря Луганск
0 3
Рома
Зaря Луганск - Рома
30 сеп. 2021
- 19:45
ЦСКА София
0 0
Будьо/Глимт
ЦСКА София - Будьо/Глимт
Кръг 3
21 окт. 2021
- 19:45
Будьо/Глимт
6 1
Рома
Будьо/Глимт - Рома
21 окт. 2021
- 22:00
ЦСКА София
0 1
Зaря Луганск
ЦСКА София - Зaря Луганск
Кръг 4
4 ное. 2021
- 19:45
Зaря Луганск
2 0
ЦСКА София
Зaря Луганск - ЦСКА София
4 ное. 2021
- 22:00
Рома
2 2
Будьо/Глимт
Рома - Будьо/Глимт
Кръг 5
25 ное. 2021
- 22:00
Рома
4 0
Зaря Луганск
Рома - Зaря Луганск
25 ное. 2021
- 22:00
Будьо/Глимт
2 0
ЦСКА София
Будьо/Глимт - ЦСКА София
Кръг 6
9 дек. 2021
- 19:45
Зaря Луганск
1 1
Будьо/Глимт
Зaря Луганск - Будьо/Глимт
9 дек. 2021
- 19:45
ЦСКА София
2 3
Рома
ЦСКА София - Рома
Group D

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
АЗ Алкмаар
п п п р п
6
4
2
0
8
3
5
14
2
Рандерс
р р р п з
6
1
4
1
9
9
0
7
3
Яблонец
з р р р з
6
1
3
2
6
8
-2
6
4
ЧФР Клуж
р з з з п
6
1
1
4
4
7
-3
4
АЗ Алкмаар
Рандерс
Яблонец
ЧФР Клуж
1 АЗ Алкмаар 1–0 1–0 2–0
2 Рандерс 2–2 2–2 2–1
3 Яблонец 1–1 2–2 1–0
4 ЧФР Клуж 0–1 1–1 2–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Кръг 1
16 сеп. 2021
- 22:00
Яблонец
1 0
ЧФР Клуж
Яблонец - ЧФР Клуж
16 сеп. 2021
- 22:00
Рандерс
2 2
АЗ Алкмаар
Рандерс - АЗ Алкмаар
Кръг 2
30 сеп. 2021
- 19:45
АЗ Алкмаар
1 0
Яблонец
АЗ Алкмаар - Яблонец
30 сеп. 2021
- 19:45
ЧФР Клуж
1 1
Рандерс
ЧФР Клуж - Рандерс
Кръг 3
21 окт. 2021
- 22:00
Яблонец
2 2
Рандерс
Яблонец - Рандерс
21 окт. 2021
- 22:00
ЧФР Клуж
0 1
АЗ Алкмаар
ЧФР Клуж - АЗ Алкмаар
Кръг 4
4 ное. 2021
- 19:45
АЗ Алкмаар
2 0
ЧФР Клуж
АЗ Алкмаар - ЧФР Клуж
4 ное. 2021
- 19:45
Рандерс
2 2
Яблонец
Рандерс - Яблонец
Кръг 5
25 ное. 2021
- 22:00
Яблонец
1 1
АЗ Алкмаар
Яблонец - АЗ Алкмаар
25 ное. 2021
- 22:00
Рандерс
2 1
ЧФР Клуж
Рандерс - ЧФР Клуж
Кръг 6
9 дек. 2021
- 19:45
АЗ Алкмаар
1 0
Рандерс
АЗ Алкмаар - Рандерс
9 дек. 2021
- 19:45
ЧФР Клуж
2 0
Яблонец
ЧФР Клуж - Яблонец
Group E

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
Фейенорд
п п п р п
6
4
2
0
11
6
5
14
2
6
2
2
2
8
7
1
8
3
6
2
1
3
8
9
-1
7
4
6
1
1
4
2
7
-5
4
Фейенорд
Славия Прага
Унион Берлин
Макаби Хайфа
1 Фейенорд 2–1 3–1 2–1
2 Славия Прага 2–2 3–1 1–0
3 Унион Берлин 1–2 1–1 3–0
4 Макаби Хайфа 0–0 1–0 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Кръг 1
14 сеп. 2021
- 17:30
Макаби Хайфа
0 0
Фейенорд
Макаби Хайфа - Фейенорд
16 сеп. 2021
- 19:45
Славия Прага
3 1
Унион Берлин
Славия Прага - Унион Берлин
Кръг 2
30 сеп. 2021
- 22:00
Фейенорд
2 1
Славия Прага
Фейенорд - Славия Прага
30 сеп. 2021
- 22:00
Унион Берлин
3 0
Макаби Хайфа
Унион Берлин - Макаби Хайфа
Кръг 3
21 окт. 2021
- 19:45
Фейенорд
3 1
Унион Берлин
Фейенорд - Унион Берлин
21 окт. 2021
- 19:45
Макаби Хайфа
1 0
Славия Прага
Макаби Хайфа - Славия Прага
Кръг 4
4 ное. 2021
- 22:00
Славия Прага
1 0
Макаби Хайфа
Славия Прага - Макаби Хайфа
4 ное. 2021
- 22:00
Унион Берлин
1 2
Фейенорд
Унион Берлин - Фейенорд
Кръг 5
25 ное. 2021
- 19:45
Славия Прага
2 2
Фейенорд
Славия Прага - Фейенорд
25 ное. 2021
- 19:45
Макаби Хайфа
0 1
Унион Берлин
Макаби Хайфа - Унион Берлин
Кръг 6
9 дек. 2021
- 22:00
Фейенорд
2 1
Макаби Хайфа
Фейенорд - Макаби Хайфа
9 дек. 2021
- 22:00
Унион Берлин
1 1
Славия Прага
Унион Берлин - Славия Прага
Group F

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
Копенхаген
п з п п п
6
5
0
1
15
5
10
15
2
ПАОК
р п з р п
6
3
2
1
8
4
4
11
3
6
2
2
2
8
7
1
8
4
6
0
0
6
2
17
-15
0
Копенхаген
ПАОК
Слован Братислава
Линкълн Ред Импс
1 Копенхаген 1–2 2–0 3–1
2 ПАОК 1–2 1–1 2–0
3 Слован Братислава 1–3 0–0 2–0
4 Линкълн Ред Импс 0–4 0–2 1–4
1
2
3
4
5
6
Кръг 1
16 сеп. 2021
- 19:45
Слован Братислава
1 3
Копенхаген
Слован Братислава - Копенхаген
16 сеп. 2021
- 19:45
Линкълн Ред Импс
0 2
ПАОК
Линкълн Ред Импс - ПАОК
Кръг 2
30 сеп. 2021
- 22:00
ПАОК
1 1
Слован Братислава
ПАОК - Слован Братислава
30 сеп. 2021
- 22:00
Копенхаген
3 1
Линкълн Ред Импс
Копенхаген - Линкълн Ред Импс
Кръг 3
21 окт. 2021
- 19:45
Копенхаген
1 2
ПАОК
Копенхаген - ПАОК
21 окт. 2021
- 22:00
Слован Братислава
2 0
Линкълн Ред Импс
Слован Братислава - Линкълн Ред Импс
Кръг 4
4 ное. 2021
- 19:45
Линкълн Ред Импс
1 4
Слован Братислава
Линкълн Ред Импс - Слован Братислава
4 ное. 2021
- 22:00
ПАОК
1 2
Копенхаген
ПАОК - Копенхаген
Кръг 5
25 ное. 2021
- 19:45
Слован Братислава
0 0
ПАОК
Слован Братислава - ПАОК
25 ное. 2021
- 19:45
Линкълн Ред Импс
0 4
Копенхаген
Линкълн Ред Импс - Копенхаген
Кръг 6
9 дек. 2021
- 22:00
ПАОК
2 0
Линкълн Ред Импс
ПАОК - Линкълн Ред Импс
9 дек. 2021
- 22:00
Копенхаген
2 0
Слован Братислава
Копенхаген - Слован Братислава
Group G

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
Рен
п п п р п
6
4
2
0
13
7
6
14
2
Витес
з п з р п
6
3
1
2
12
9
3
10
3
Тотнъм
п з п з з
6
2
1
3
11
11
0
7
4
Мура
з з з п з
6
1
0
5
5
14
-9
3
Рен
Витес
Тотнъм
Мура
1 Рен 3–3 2–2 1–0
2 Витес 1–2 1–0 3–1
3 Тотнъм 0–3 3–2 5–1
4 Мура 1–2 0–2 2–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Кръг 1
16 сеп. 2021
- 19:45
Рен
2 2
Тотнъм
Рен - Тотнъм
16 сеп. 2021
- 19:45
Мура
0 2
Витес
Мура - Витес
Кръг 2
30 сеп. 2021
- 22:00
Тотнъм
5 1
Мура
Тотнъм - Мура
30 сеп. 2021
- 22:00
Витес
1 2
Рен
Витес - Рен
Кръг 3
21 окт. 2021
- 19:45
Мура
1 2
Рен
Мура - Рен
21 окт. 2021
- 19:45
Витес
1 0
Тотнъм
Витес - Тотнъм
Кръг 4
4 ное. 2021
- 22:00
Рен
1 0
Мура
Рен - Мура
4 ное. 2021
- 22:00
Тотнъм
3 2
Витес
Тотнъм - Витес
Кръг 5
25 ное. 2021
- 19:45
Рен
3 3
Витес
Рен - Витес
25 ное. 2021
- 19:45
Мура
2 1
Тотнъм
Мура - Тотнъм
Кръг 6
9 дек. 2021
- 22:00
Тотнъм
0 3
Рен
Тотнъм - Рен
9 дек. 2021
- 22:00
Витес
3 1
Мура
Витес - Мура
Group H

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
Базел
п п р п п
6
4
2
0
14
6
8
14
2
ФК Карабах
п п п р з
6
3
2
1
10
8
2
11
3
Омония
з з р р р
6
0
4
2
5
10
-5
4
4
6
0
2
4
6
11
-5
2
Базел
ФК Карабах
Омония
Кайрат Алмати
1 Базел 3–0 3–1 4–2
2 ФК Карабах 0–0 2–2 2–1
3 Омония 1–1 1–4 0–0
4 Кайрат Алмати 2–3 1–2 0–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Кръг 1
16 сеп. 2021
- 17:30
Кайрат Алмати
0 0
Омония
Кайрат Алмати - Омония
16 сеп. 2021
- 19:45
ФК Карабах
0 0
Базел
ФК Карабах - Базел
Кръг 2
30 сеп. 2021
- 22:00
Базел
4 2
Кайрат Алмати
Базел - Кайрат Алмати
30 сеп. 2021
- 22:00
Омония
1 4
ФК Карабах
Омония - ФК Карабах
Кръг 3
21 окт. 2021
- 19:45
ФК Карабах
2 1
Кайрат Алмати
ФК Карабах - Кайрат Алмати
21 окт. 2021
- 22:00
Базел
3 1
Омония
Базел - Омония
Кръг 4
4 ное. 2021
- 17:30
Кайрат Алмати
1 2
ФК Карабах
Кайрат Алмати - ФК Карабах
4 ное. 2021
- 19:45
Омония
1 1
Базел
Омония - Базел
Кръг 5
25 ное. 2021
- 17:30
Кайрат Алмати
2 3
Базел
Кайрат Алмати - Базел
25 ное. 2021
- 19:45
ФК Карабах
2 2
Омония
ФК Карабах - Омония
Кръг 6
9 дек. 2021
- 22:00
Базел
3 0
ФК Карабах
Базел - ФК Карабах
9 дек. 2021
- 22:00
Омония
0 0
Кайрат Алмати
Омония - Кайрат Алмати
Осминафинали
Четвъртфинали
Полуфинали
Финал
6 юли 2021
- 18:45
Моста
3 2
Спартак Търнава
Моста - Спартак Търнава
15 юли 2021
- 21:45
Спартак Търнава
2 0
Моста
Спартак Търнава - Моста
6 юли 2021
- 18:50
Монс Калп
1 1
Санта Колома
Монс Калп - Санта Колома
15 юли 2021
- 19:30
Санта Колома
4 0
Монс Калп
Санта Колома - Монс Калп
6 юли 2021
- 21:30
Подгорица
1 0
Лачи
Подгорица - Лачи
15 юли 2021
- 21:00
Лачи
3 0
Подгорица
Лачи - Подгорица
8 юли 2021
- 17:00
Артсакх
1 0
Куопио
Артсакх - Куопио
15 юли 2021
- 19:00
Куопио
5 0
Артсакх
Куопио - Артсакх
8 юли 2021
- 17:00
Силекс
1 1
Петрокуб
Силекс - Петрокуб
15 юли 2021
- 20:00
Петрокуб
1 0
Силекс
Петрокуб - Силекс
8 юли 2021
- 17:00
Лиепая
1 1
Струга
Лиепая - Струга
15 юли 2021
- 18:00
Струга
1 4
Лиепая
Струга - Лиепая
8 юли 2021
- 18:30
Интер Турку
1 1
Академия Пушкаш
Интер Турку - Академия Пушкаш
15 юли 2021
- 21:00
Академия Пушкаш
2 0
Интер Турку
Академия Пушкаш - Интер Турку
8 юли 2021
- 19:00
Хонка
0 0
НСИ Рунавик
Хонка - НСИ Рунавик
15 юли 2021
- 20:00
НСИ Рунавик
1 3
Хонка
НСИ Рунавик - Хонка
8 юли 2021
- 19:00
Судува
2 1
ФК Валмиера
Судува - ФК Валмиера
15 юли 2021
- 19:00
ФК Валмиера
0 0
Судува
ФК Валмиера - Судува
8 юли 2021
- 19:00
Сант Жулия
0 0
Гзира Юнайтед
Сант Жулия - Гзира Юнайтед
15 юли 2021
- 21:00
Гзира Юнайтед
1 1
Сант Жулия
Гзира Юнайтед - Сант Жулия
8 юли 2021
- 19:00
Ригас
2 3
КИ Клаксвик
Ригас - КИ Клаксвик
15 юли 2021
- 22:00
КИ Клаксвик
2 4
Ригас
КИ Клаксвик - Ригас
8 юли 2021
- 19:30
Левадия Талин
3 1
Сейнт Джоузефс
Левадия Талин - Сейнт Джоузефс
15 юли 2021
- 19:30
Сейнт Джоузефс
1 1
Левадия Талин
Сейнт Джоузефс - Левадия Талин
8 юли 2021
- 19:45
Дъндолк
4 0
Нютаун
Дъндолк - Нютаун
13 юли 2021
- 19:45
Нютаун
0 1
Дъндолк
Нютаун - Дъндолк
8 юли 2021
- 19:45
Жилина
5 1
Дила Гори
Жилина - Дила Гори
15 юли 2021
- 20:00
Дила Гори
2 1
Жилина
Дила Гори - Жилина
8 юли 2021
- 20:00
Расинг Люксембург
2 3
Брейдаблик
Расинг Люксембург - Брейдаблик
15 юли 2021
- 22:00
Брейдаблик
2 0
Расинг Люксембург
Брейдаблик - Расинг Люксембург
8 юли 2021
- 20:00
Милсами
0 0
Сараево
Милсами - Сараево
15 юли 2021
- 22:00
Сараево
0 1
Милсами
Сараево - Милсами
8 юли 2021
- 20:45
Гленторан
1 1
Дъ Ню Сейнтс
Гленторан - Дъ Ню Сейнтс
15 юли 2021
- 20:15
Дъ Ню Сейнтс
2 0
Гленторан
Дъ Ню Сейнтс - Гленторан
8 юли 2021
- 21:00
Бала
0 1
Ларн
Бала - Ларн
15 юли 2021
- 21:30
Ларн
1 0
Бала
Ларн - Бала
8 юли 2021
- 21:00
Биркиркара
1 0
Ла Фиорита
Биркиркара - Ла Фиорита
15 юли 2021
- 21:45
Ла Фиорита
1 1
Биркиркара
Ла Фиорита - Биркиркара
8 юли 2021
- 21:00
Шкупи Скопие
2 0
Лапи
Шкупи Скопие - Лапи
15 юли 2021
- 21:00
Лапи
1 1
Шкупи Скопие
Лапи - Шкупи Скопие
8 юли 2021
- 21:00
ФХ Хапнарфьордюр
1 0
Слиго Роувърс
ФХ Хапнарфьордюр - Слиго Роувърс
15 юли 2021
- 20:00
Слиго Роувърс
1 2
ФХ Хапнарфьордюр
Слиго Роувърс - ФХ Хапнарфьордюр
8 юли 2021
- 21:00
МОЛ Фехервар
1 1
Арарат
МОЛ Фехервар - Арарат
15 юли 2021
- 16:00
Арарат
2 0
МОЛ Фехервар
Арарат - МОЛ Фехервар
8 юли 2021
- 21:00
Пайде
1 2
Шльонск Вроцлав
Пайде - Шльонск Вроцлав
15 юли 2021
- 22:00
Шльонск Вроцлав
2 0
Пайде
Шльонск Вроцлав - Пайде
8 юли 2021
- 21:00
Дрита
2 1
Дечич
Дрита - Дечич
15 юли 2021
- 21:45
Дечич
0 1
Дрита
Дечич - Дрита
8 юли 2021
- 21:00
Партизани
5 2
Сфинтул
Партизани - Сфинтул
15 юли 2021
- 20:00
Сфинтул
2 3
Партизани
Сфинтул - Партизани
8 юли 2021
- 21:00
НК Домжале
1 0
Суифт Хесперанж
НК Домжале - Суифт Хесперанж
15 юли 2021
- 21:00
Суифт Хесперанж
1 1
НК Домжале
Суифт Хесперанж - НК Домжале
8 юли 2021
- 21:00
Еуропа
0 0
Кауно Жалгирис
Еуропа - Кауно Жалгирис
15 юли 2021
- 19:00
Кауно Жалгирис
2 0
Еуропа
Кауно Жалгирис - Еуропа
8 юли 2021
- 21:30
Вележ
2 1
Коулрейн
Вележ - Коулрейн
15 юли 2021
- 22:00
Коулрейн
1 2
Вележ
Коулрейн - Вележ
8 юли 2021
- 21:30
Сутиеска
1 0
Гагра
Сутиеска - Гагра
15 юли 2021
- 19:00
Гагра
1 1
Сутиеска
Гагра - Сутиеска
8 юли 2021
- 21:45
Марибор
1 0
Бананц
Марибор - Бананц
15 юли 2021
- 19:00
Бананц
0 1
Марибор
Бананц - Марибор
8 юли 2021
- 21:45
Тре Пене
0 4
Динамо Батуми
Тре Пене - Динамо Батуми
15 юли 2021
- 19:30
Динамо Батуми
3 0
Тре Пене
Динамо Батуми - Тре Пене
8 юли 2021
- 22:00
Широки Бриег
3 1
КС Влазния Шкодра
Широки Бриег - КС Влазния Шкодра
15 юли 2021
- 22:00
КС Влазния Шкодра
3 0
Широки Бриег
КС Влазния Шкодра - Широки Бриег
8 юли 2021
- 22:45
Стярнан
1 1
Бохемианс
Стярнан - Бохемианс
15 юли 2021
- 21:45
Бохемианс
3 0
Стярнан
Бохемианс - Стярнан
20 юли 2021
- 18:55
НК Домжале
1 1
Хонка
НК Домжале - Хонка
22 юли 2021
- 21:30
Стяуа Букурещ
1 0
Шахтьор Караганда
Стяуа Букурещ - Шахтьор Караганда
29 юли 2021
- 16:00
Шахтьор Караганда
2 1
Стяуа Букурещ
Шахтьор Караганда - Стяуа Букурещ
29 юли 2021
- 19:00
Хонка
0 1
НК Домжале
Хонка - НК Домжале
20 юли 2021
- 19:00
Прищина
4 1
ГАП Конас Кий
Прищина - ГАП Конас Кий
22 юли 2021
- 16:00
Астана
2 0
Арис Солун
Астана - Арис Солун
29 юли 2021
- 21:00
ГАП Конас Кий
4 2
Прищина
ГАП Конас Кий - Прищина
29 юли 2021
- 21:30
Арис Солун
2 1
Астана
Арис Солун - Астана
20 юли 2021
- 19:00
Кауно Жалгирис
0 5
Дъ Ню Сейнтс
Кауно Жалгирис - Дъ Ню Сейнтс
22 юли 2021
- 20:00
Виктория Пилзен
2 1
Динамо Брест
Виктория Пилзен - Динамо Брест
29 юли 2021
- 19:00
Динамо Брест
1 2
Виктория Пилзен
Динамо Брест - Виктория Пилзен
29 юли 2021
- 20:15
Дъ Ню Сейнтс
5 1
Кауно Жалгирис
Дъ Ню Сейнтс - Кауно Жалгирис
20 юли 2021
- 22:00
Фолгоре
1 3
Хибърниънс
Фолгоре - Хибърниънс
22 юли 2021
- 19:00
ФК Карабах
0 0
Ашдод
ФК Карабах - Ашдод
27 юли 2021
- 21:00
Хибърниънс
4 2
Фолгоре
Хибърниънс - Фолгоре
29 юли 2021
- 20:00
Ашдод
0 1
ФК Карабах
Ашдод - ФК Карабах
22 юли 2021
- 19:00
Молде
3 0
Сервет
Молде - Сервет
29 юли 2021
- 21:30
Сервет
2 0
Молде
Сервет - Молде
22 юли 2021
- 20:00
Копенхаген
4 1
Торпедо - БелАЗ
Копенхаген - Торпедо - БелАЗ
29 юли 2021
- 20:00
Торпедо - БелАЗ
0 5
Копенхаген
Торпедо - БелАЗ - Копенхаген
22 юли 2021
- 16:00
Арарат
2 4
Шльонск Вроцлав
Арарат - Шльонск Вроцлав
22 юли 2021
- 21:00
Арда Кърджали
0 2
Апоел Беер Шева
Арда Кърджали - Апоел Беер Шева
29 юли 2021
- 20:00
Апоел Беер Шева
4 0
Арда Кърджали
Апоел Беер Шева - Арда Кърджали
29 юли 2021
- 21:00
Шльонск Вроцлав
3 3
Арарат
Шльонск Вроцлав - Арарат
22 юли 2021
- 20:00
Локомотив Пловдив
1 0
Словачко
Локомотив Пловдив - Словачко
22 юли 2021
- 20:00
АЕЛ 1964
1 0
КС Влазния Шкодра
АЕЛ 1964 - КС Влазния Шкодра
29 юли 2021
- 20:00
Словачко
1 0
Локомотив Пловдив
Словачко - Локомотив Пловдив
29 юли 2021
- 22:00
КС Влазния Шкодра
0 1
АЕЛ 1964
КС Влазния Шкодра - АЕЛ 1964
22 юли 2021
- 22:00
Погон Счечин
0 0
Осиек
Погон Счечин - Осиек
29 юли 2021
- 22:00
Осиек
1 0
Погон Счечин
Осиек - Погон Счечин
22 юли 2021
- 22:00
Уйпещ
2 1
Вадуц
Уйпещ - Вадуц
29 юли 2021
- 19:00
Вадуц
1 3
Уйпещ
Вадуц - Уйпещ
22 юли 2021
- 22:00
Партизан Белград
1 0
Дунайска Стреда
Партизан Белград - Дунайска Стреда
29 юли 2021
- 21:45
Дунайска Стреда
0 2
Партизан Белград
Дунайска Стреда - Партизан Белград
22 юли 2021
- 21:45
Абърдийн
5 1
Хекен
Абърдийн - Хекен
29 юли 2021
- 19:30
Хекен
2 0
Абърдийн
Хекен - Абърдийн
22 юли 2021
- 19:00
Ригас
3 0
Академия Пушкаш
Ригас - Академия Пушкаш
22 юли 2021
- 21:30
Гент
4 0
Волеренга
Гент - Волеренга
29 юли 2021
- 20:00
Волеренга
2 0
Гент
Волеренга - Гент
29 юли 2021
- 21:00
Академия Пушкаш
0 2
Ригас
Академия Пушкаш - Ригас
22 юли 2021
- 19:00
ФК Сочи
3 0
Кешла
ФК Сочи - Кешла
22 юли 2021
- 19:00
Куопио
2 2
Ворскла Полтава
Куопио - Ворскла Полтава
29 юли 2021
- 19:00
Кешла
2 4
ФК Сочи
Кешла - ФК Сочи
29 юли 2021
- 19:00
Ворскла Полтава
2 3
Куопио
Ворскла Полтава - Куопио
22 юли 2021
- 19:00
Олимпия Любляна
1 0
Биркиркара
Олимпия Любляна - Биркиркара
22 юли 2021
- 22:00
Хайдук Сплит
2 0
Тобол
Хайдук Сплит - Тобол
29 юли 2021
- 18:00
Тобол
4 1
Хайдук Сплит
Тобол - Хайдук Сплит
29 юли 2021
- 19:00
Биркиркара
1 0
Олимпия Любляна
Биркиркара - Олимпия Любляна
22 юли 2021
- 18:30
Паневежис
0 1
Войводина
Паневежис - Войводина
22 юли 2021
- 19:00
Аустрия
1 1
Брейдаблик
Аустрия - Брейдаблик
29 юли 2021
- 20:30
Брейдаблик
2 1
Аустрия
Брейдаблик - Аустрия
29 юли 2021
- 21:00
Войводина
1 0
Паневежис
Войводина - Паневежис
21 юли 2021
- 21:00
Чукарички
0 0
Сумгаит
Чукарички - Сумгаит
22 юли 2021
- 19:30
Динамо Тбилиси
1 2
Макаби Хайфа
Динамо Тбилиси - Макаби Хайфа
29 юли 2021
- 19:00
Сумгаит
0 2
Чукарички
Сумгаит - Чукарички
29 юли 2021
- 20:00
Макаби Хайфа
5 1
Динамо Тбилиси
Макаби Хайфа - Динамо Тбилиси
22 юли 2021
- 19:30
Ф91 Дюделанж
0 1
Бохемианс
Ф91 Дюделанж - Бохемианс
29 юли 2021
- 21:45
Бохемианс
3 0
Ф91 Дюделанж
Бохемианс - Ф91 Дюделанж
22 юли 2021
- 19:45
Хамарби
3 1
Марибор
Хамарби - Марибор
29 юли 2021
- 21:45
Марибор
0 1
Хамарби
Марибор - Хамарби
22 юли 2021
- 19:45
Елфсборг
4 0
Милсами
Елфсборг - Милсами
29 юли 2021
- 20:00
Милсами
0 5
Елфсборг
Милсами - Елфсборг
22 юли 2021
- 20:00
КС Теута
0 2
КМ Интер
КС Теута - КМ Интер
27 юли 2021
- 18:45
КМ Интер
0 3
КС Теута
КМ Интер - КС Теута
22 юли 2021
- 20:00
Рига
2 0
Шкендия
Рига - Шкендия
29 юли 2021
- 21:00
Шкендия
0 1
Рига
Шкендия - Рига
22 юли 2021
- 20:00
Петрокуб
0 1
Сивасспор
Петрокуб - Сивасспор
29 юли 2021
- 20:00
Сивасспор
1 0
Петрокуб
Сивасспор - Петрокуб
22 юли 2021
- 20:00
Лачи
1 0
Университатя Крайова
Лачи - Университатя Крайова
29 юли 2021
- 21:30
Университатя Крайова
0 0
Лачи
Университатя Крайова - Лачи
22 юли 2021
- 20:00
Судува
0 0
Ракув
Судува - Ракув
29 юли 2021
- 20:00
Ракув
0 0
Судува
Ракув - Судува
22 юли 2021
- 20:00
Гзира Юнайтед
0 2
Риека
Гзира Юнайтед - Риека
29 юли 2021
- 21:00
Риека
1 0
Гзира Юнайтед
Риека - Гзира Юнайтед
22 юли 2021
- 20:00
Динамо Батуми
0 1
Бате Борисов
Динамо Батуми - Бате Борисов
29 юли 2021
- 20:00
Бате Борисов
1 4
Динамо Батуми
Бате Борисов - Динамо Батуми
22 юли 2021
- 20:00
Аполон Лимасол
1 3
Жилина
Аполон Лимасол - Жилина
29 юли 2021
- 19:45
Жилина
2 2
Аполон Лимасол
Жилина - Аполон Лимасол
22 юли 2021
- 20:00
ЦСКА София
0 0
Лиепая
ЦСКА София - Лиепая
29 юли 2021
- 17:00
Лиепая
0 0
ЦСКА София
Лиепая - ЦСКА София
22 юли 2021
- 20:00
Спартак Търнава
0 0
Сфанту Георге
Спартак Търнава - Сфанту Георге
29 юли 2021
- 19:30
Сфанту Георге
1 1
Спартак Търнава
Сфанту Георге - Спартак Търнава
22 юли 2021
- 21:00
ХБ Торсхавн
4 0
Будучност
ХБ Торсхавн - Будучност
27 юли 2021
- 21:00
Будучност
0 2
ХБ Торсхавн
Будучност - ХБ Торсхавн
22 юли 2021
- 21:00
Шкупи Скопие
0 3
Санта Клара
Шкупи Скопие - Санта Клара
29 юли 2021
- 23:00
Санта Клара
2 0
Шкупи Скопие
Санта Клара - Шкупи Скопие
22 юли 2021
- 21:15
Базел
3 0
Партизани
Базел - Партизани
29 юли 2021
- 21:00
Партизани
0 2
Базел
Партизани - Базел
22 юли 2021
- 21:30
Сутиеска
0 0
Макаби Тел Авив
Сутиеска - Макаби Тел Авив
29 юли 2021
- 20:30
Макаби Тел Авив
3 1
Сутиеска
Макаби Тел Авив - Сутиеска
22 юли 2021
- 21:30
Ларн
2 1
Орхус
Ларн - Орхус
29 юли 2021
- 20:00
Орхус
1 1
Ларн
Орхус - Ларн
22 юли 2021
- 21:30
Вележ
2 1
АЕК Атина
Вележ - АЕК Атина
29 юли 2021
- 21:00
АЕК Атина
1 0
Вележ
АЕК Атина - Вележ
22 юли 2021
- 21:45
Линфийлд
4 0
Борац Баня Лука
Линфийлд - Борац Баня Лука
29 юли 2021
- 21:00
Борац Баня Лука
0 0
Линфийлд
Борац Баня Лука - Линфийлд
22 юли 2021
- 21:45
Хибърниън
3 0
Санта Колома
Хибърниън - Санта Колома
29 юли 2021
- 19:30
Санта Колома
1 2
Хибърниън
Санта Колома - Хибърниън
22 юли 2021
- 22:00
ФХ Хапнарфьордюр
0 2
Розенборг
ФХ Хапнарфьордюр - Розенборг
29 юли 2021
- 20:00
Розенборг
4 1
ФХ Хапнарфьордюр
Розенборг - ФХ Хапнарфьордюр
22 юли 2021
- 22:00
Дъндолк
2 2
Левадия Талин
Дъндолк - Левадия Талин
29 юли 2021
- 19:30
Левадия Талин