Беларус: Купа на Беларус 2022 – 2023

Беларус: Купа на Беларус 2022 – 2023

2022-2023
покажи на цял екран
1/16 Финали
22 юни 2022
- 20:00
Волна Пинск
2 2
Динамо Минск
Волна Пинск - Динамо Минск
22 юни 2022
- 17:45
Локомотив Гомел
0 1
Динамо Брест
Локомотив Гомел - Динамо Брест
22 юни 2022
- 16:30
Барановичи
1 3
Енергетик-БГУ
Барановичи - Енергетик-БГУ
21 юни 2022
- 18:30
Osipovichy
1 3
Неман
Osipovichy - Неман
23 юни 2022
- 17:30
Gazovik
0 5
Днепър Могилев
Gazovik - Днепър Могилев
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Ostrovets FC
1 2
Шахтьор Солигорск
Ostrovets FC - Шахтьор Солигорск
22 юни 2022
- 18:00
Минск
0 3
Ислоч
Минск - Ислоч
21 юни 2022
- 17:30
Сморгон
1 3
Слуцк
Сморгон - Слуцк
21 юни 2022
- 19:00
Стенлес Пинск
1 2
Бате Борисов
Стенлес Пинск - Бате Борисов
23 юни 2022
- 18:30
Нафтан
0 1
ФК Минск
Нафтан - ФК Минск
21 юни 2022
- 18:00
MKK-Dnepr
2 3
Витебск
MKK-Dnepr - Витебск
22 юни 2022
- 18:30
Орша
1 3
Гомел
Орша - Гомел
23 юни 2022
- 18:00
Лида
1 3
Арсенал
Лида - Арсенал
22 юни 2022
- 19:30
Tekhnolog
2 4
Белшина
Tekhnolog - Белшина
22 юни 2022
- 17:00
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
0 2
Торпедо - БелАЗ
Zhodino Yuzhnoe - Торпедо - БелАЗ
22 юни 2022
- 17:30
ФК Молодечно
0 3
Славия-Мозир
ФК Молодечно - Славия-Мозир
Осминафинали
30 юли 2022
- 19:00
Неман
2 1
Арсенал
Неман - Арсенал
31 юли 2022
- 20:00
Гомел
- -
Белшина
Гомел - Белшина
30 юли 2022
- 20:00
Торпедо - БелАЗ
1 0
Ислоч
Торпедо - БелАЗ - Ислоч
30 юли 2022
- 17:00
Динамо Брест
1 1
Витебск
Динамо Брест - Витебск
31 юли 2022
- 17:00
Слуцк
- -
Динамо Минск
Слуцк - Динамо Минск
31 юли 2022
- 20:00
Днепър Могилев
0 2
Славия-Мозир
Днепър Могилев - Славия-Мозир
31 юли 2022
- 18:00
Енергетик-БГУ
- -
Бате Борисов
Енергетик-БГУ - Бате Борисов
30 юли 2022
- 17:00
ФК Минск
- -
Шахтьор Солигорск
ФК Минск - Шахтьор Солигорск
Позиция#
Играч
Голове
1
Славия-Мозир
3
2
Неман
2
3
Неман
2
4
Витебск
Арсенал
2
5
Торпедо - БелАЗ
2
6
Днепър Могилев
2
7
Динамо Минск
2
8
Ислоч
2
9
Енергетик-БГУ
2
10
Витебск
1
11
Белшина
1
12
Белшина
1
13
Слуцк
1
14
Динамо Брест
1
15
Гомел
1
Позиция#
Играч
Асистенции
1
Динамо Брест
0
2
Шахтьор Солигорск
0
3
Динамо Брест
0
4
Динамо Минск
0
5
Витебск
0
6
Динамо Минск
0
7
Витебск
0
8
Витебск
0
9
Витебск
0
10
Днепър Могилев
0
11
Белшина
0
12
Шахтьор Солигорск
0
13
Торпедо - БелАЗ
0
14
Арсенал
0
15
Динамо Минск
0
#
Играч
Точки
1
Y. Affi
Гомел
Гомел
0
0
1
5
2
D. Kaplunov
Арсенал
Арсенал
0
0
1
5
3
Vadim Milyutin
Динамо Брест
Динамо Брест
1
1
0
3
4
A. Kuchinskiy
Локомотив Гомел
Локомотив Гомел
1
1
0
3
5
Lipe Veloso
Торпедо - БелАЗ
Торпедо - БелАЗ
2
0
0
2
6
Dušan Bakić
Динамо Минск
Динамо Минск
1
0
0
1
7
A. Ksenofontov
Витебск
Витебск
1
0
0
1
8
S. Balanovich
MKK-Dnepr
MKK-Dnepr
1
0
0
1
9
D. Miroshnikov
Гомел
Гомел
1
0
0
1
10
V. Shcherbo
Динамо Брест
Динамо Брест
1
0
0
1
11
Aleksey Vakulich
Динамо Минск
Динамо Минск
1
0
0
1
12
Dmitri Borodin
Динамо Минск
Динамо Минск
1
0
0
1
13
Maksim Chizh
Волна Пинск
Волна Пинск
1
0
0
1
14
D. Ignatenko
Славия-Мозир
Славия-Мозир
1
0
0
1
15
S. Kontsevoy
Арсенал
Арсенал
1
0
0
1
16
S. Karpovich
Неман
Неман
1
0
0
1
17
R. Lisovskiy
Витебск
Витебск
1
0
0
1
18
A. Yakimov
Неман
Неман
1
0
0
1
19
A. Legchilin
Неман
Неман
1
0
0
1
20
A. Chukhley
Славия-Мозир
Славия-Мозир
1
0
0
1
21
V. Yasyukevich
Динамо Брест
Динамо Брест
1
0
0
1
22
K. Kuchinskiy
Гомел
Гомел
1
0
0
1
23
Y. Yarotskiy
Витебск
Витебск
1
0
0
1
24
Oleg Nikiforenko
Ислоч
Ислоч
1
0
0
1
25
Andrei Shemruk
Динамо Брест
Динамо Брест
1
0
0
1
26
Aleksey Lavrik
Енергетик-БГУ
Енергетик-БГУ
1
0
0
1
27
Nikita Kostomarov
Витебск
Витебск
1
0
0
1
28
Gleb Yakushevich
Славия-Мозир
Славия-Мозир
1
0
0
1
29
Roman Volkov
Днепър Могилев
Днепър Могилев
1
0
0
1
30
Anton Suchkov
Неман
Неман
1
0
0
1
31
Cristian Dros
Славия-Мозир
Славия-Мозир
1
0
0
1
32
A. Nemirko
Днепър Могилев
Днепър Могилев
1
0
0
1
33
R. Lisakovich
Ислоч
Ислоч
1
0
0
1
34
D. Lisakovich
Ислоч
Ислоч
1
0
0
1
35
I. Rutskiy
Славия-Мозир
Славия-Мозир
1
0
0
1
36
M. Omeljanchuk
Енергетик-БГУ
Енергетик-БГУ
1
0
0
1
37
V. Maslovskiy
ФК Молодечно
ФК Молодечно
1
0
0
1
38
K. Ermakovich
Гомел
Гомел
1
0
0
1
39
Y. Klochkov
Днепър Могилев
Днепър Могилев
1
0
0
1
40
N. Bylinkin
Слуцк
Слуцк
1
0
0
1
41
I. Sadovnichiy
Неман
Неман
1
0
0
1
42
M. Kravtsov
Сморгон
Сморгон
1
0
0
1
43
D. Tereshchenko
Днепър Могилев
Днепър Могилев
1
0
0
1
44
T. Lukashevich
MKK-Dnepr
MKK-Dnepr
1
0
0
1
45
A. Yatskevich
Минск
Минск
1
0
0
1
46
P. Trafimchuk
Локомотив Гомел
Локомотив Гомел
1
0
0
1
47
V. Potorocha
Славия-Мозир
Славия-Мозир
1
0
0
1
48
Y. Zemko
Славия-Мозир
Славия-Мозир
1
0
0
1
49
G. Bugulov
Славия-Мозир
Славия-Мозир
1
0
0
1
50
D. Sozakh
Ислоч
Ислоч
1
0
0
1
51
A. Chuduk
Локомотив Гомел
Локомотив Гомел
1
0
0
1
52
A. Petrusevich
ФК Молодечно
ФК Молодечно
1
0
0
1
53
P. Mikhaltsov
Барановичи
Барановичи
1
0
0
1
54
V. Sychev
Локомотив Гомел
Локомотив Гомел
1
0
0
1
55
V. Vasilenko
Лида
Лида
1
0
0
1
56
Aleksei Firsov
Днепър Могилев
Днепър Могилев
1
0
0
1
57
E. R. Ovono Essogo
Славия-Мозир
Славия-Мозир
1
0
0
1
58
Artem Zimin
Ислоч
Ислоч
1
0
0
1
59
A. Sakovich
Витебск
Витебск
1
0
0
1
60
A. Jumakulov
Енергетик-БГУ
Енергетик-БГУ
1
0
0
1
61
N. Zagvozdin
Локомотив Гомел
Локомотив Гомел
1
0
0
1
62
V. Derneyko
Барановичи
Барановичи
1
0
0
1
63
A. Fazylov
Osipovichy
Osipovichy
1
0
0
1
64
G. Khinchagov
Орша
Орша
1
0
0
1
65
S. Shavlokhov
Орша
Орша
1
0
0
1
66
A. Sosnovskiy
Лида
Лида
1
0
0
1
67
A. Rogach
Лида
Лида
1
0
0
1
68
V. Bubnov
Tekhnolog
Tekhnolog
1
0
0
1
69
E. Pinegov
Tekhnolog
Tekhnolog
1
0
0
1
70
D. Khayko
Tekhnolog
Tekhnolog
1
0
0
1
71
F. Polyakov
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1
0
0
1
72
A. Minko
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1
0
0
1
P