Швеция: Купа на Швеция 2021 – 2022

Швеция: Купа на Швеция 2021 - 2022

2021-2022
Group #1

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Малмьо ФФ
Вернаму
Енгелхолмс
Гаис
1 Малмьо ФФ
2 Вернаму
3 Енгелхолмс
4 Гаис
1
2
3
Кръг 1
20 фев. 2022
- 16:00
Енгелхолмс
- -
Вернаму
Енгелхолмс - Вернаму
20 фев. 2022
- 16:15
Малмьо ФФ
- -
Гаис
Малмьо ФФ - Гаис
Кръг 2
26 фев. 2022
- 14:00
Вернаму
- -
Гаис
Вернаму - Гаис
26 фев. 2022
- 16:15
Енгелхолмс
- -
Малмьо ФФ
Енгелхолмс - Малмьо ФФ
Кръг 3
5 мар. 2022
- 18:30
Гаис
- -
Енгелхолмс
Гаис - Енгелхолмс
5 мар. 2022
- 18:30
Малмьо ФФ
- -
Вернаму
Малмьо ФФ - Вернаму
Group #2

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ескилсмине
Йоргрите
АИК Футбол
Йоребро
1 Ескилсмине
2 Йоргрите
3 АИК Футбол
4 Йоребро
1
2
3
Кръг 1
19 фев. 2022
- 16:15
АИК Футбол
- -
Йоргрите
АИК Футбол - Йоргрите
20 фев. 2022
- 14:00
Ескилсмине
- -
Йоребро
Ескилсмине - Йоребро
Кръг 2
27 фев. 2022
- 16:00
Йоребро
- -
Йоргрите
Йоребро - Йоргрите
27 фев. 2022
- 16:15
Ескилсмине
- -
АИК Футбол
Ескилсмине - АИК Футбол
Кръг 3
7 мар. 2022
- 20:00
Йоргрите
- -
Ескилсмине
Йоргрите - Ескилсмине
7 мар. 2022
- 20:00
АИК Футбол
- -
Йоребро
АИК Футбол - Йоребро
Group #3

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Бромпапойкарна
Браге
Дюргарденс
Халмстад
1 Бромпапойкарна
2 Браге
3 Дюргарденс
4 Халмстад
1
2
3
Кръг 1
21 фев. 2022
- 20:00
Дюргарденс
- -
Браге
Дюргарденс - Браге
21 фев. 2022
- 20:00
Бромпапойкарна
- -
Халмстад
Бромпапойкарна - Халмстад
Кръг 2
27 фев. 2022
- 14:00
Бромпапойкарна
- -
Дюргарденс
Бромпапойкарна - Дюргарденс
27 фев. 2022
- 14:00
Халмстад
- -
Браге
Халмстад - Браге
Кръг 3
6 мар. 2022
Браге
- -
Бромпапойкарна
Браге - Бромпапойкарна
6 мар. 2022
Дюргарденс
- -
Халмстад
Дюргарденс - Халмстад
Group #4

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Шилебо
Дегерфорш
Елфсборг
Сундсвал
1 Шилебо
2 Дегерфорш
3 Елфсборг
4 Сундсвал
1
2
3
Кръг 1
19 фев. 2022
- 14:00
Елфсборг
- -
Сундсвал
Елфсборг - Сундсвал
19 фев. 2022
- 14:00
Шилебо
- -
Дегерфорш
Шилебо - Дегерфорш
Кръг 2
27 фев. 2022
- 18:00
Шилебо
- -
Елфсборг
Шилебо - Елфсборг
27 фев. 2022
- 18:30
Дегерфорш
- -
Сундсвал
Дегерфорш - Сундсвал
Кръг 3
6 мар. 2022
- 16:15
Сундсвал
- -
Шилебо
Сундсвал - Шилебо
6 мар. 2022
- 16:15
Елфсборг
- -
Дегерфорш
Елфсборг - Дегерфорш
Group #5

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Итерхогдалс
Фалкенберис
Хамарби
Хекен
1 Итерхогдалс
2 Фалкенберис
3 Хамарби
4 Хекен
1
2
3
Кръг 1
20 фев. 2022
- 18:00
Итерхогдалс
- -
Хекен
Итерхогдалс - Хекен
20 фев. 2022
- 18:30
Хамарби
- -
Фалкенберис
Хамарби - Фалкенберис
Кръг 2
26 фев. 2022
- 14:00
Хекен
- -
Фалкенберис
Хекен - Фалкенберис
26 фев. 2022
- 18:30
Итерхогдалс
- -
Хамарби
Итерхогдалс - Хамарби
Кръг 3
6 мар. 2022
- 14:00
Фалкенберис
- -
Итерхогдалс
Фалкенберис - Итерхогдалс
6 мар. 2022
- 14:00
Хамарби
- -
Хекен
Хамарби - Хекен
Group #6

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Силвия
Трелборгс
Калмар
Сириус
1 Силвия
2 Трелборгс
3 Калмар
4 Сириус
1
2
3
Кръг 1
20 фев. 2022
- 14:00
Калмар
- -
Трелборгс
Калмар - Трелборгс
20 фев. 2022
- 14:00
Силвия
- -
Сириус
Силвия - Сириус
Кръг 2
27 фев. 2022
- 14:00
Силвия
- -
Калмар
Силвия - Калмар
27 фев. 2022
- 14:00
Сириус
- -
Трелборгс
Сириус - Трелборгс
Кръг 3
6 мар. 2022
- 18:30
Трелборгс
- -
Силвия
Трелборгс - Силвия
6 мар. 2022
- 18:30
Калмар
- -
Сириус
Калмар - Сириус
Group #7

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Йостерсунд
Солентюна
Варберг
ИФК Норшьопинг
1 Йостерсунд
2 Солентюна
3 Варберг
4 ИФК Норшьопинг
1
2
3
Кръг 1
19 фев. 2022
- 14:00
Солентюна
- -
Варберг
Солентюна - Варберг
19 фев. 2022
- 18:30
ИФК Норшьопинг
- -
Йостерсунд
ИФК Норшьопинг - Йостерсунд
Кръг 2
28 фев. 2022
- 20:00
Солентюна
- -
ИФК Норшьопинг
Солентюна - ИФК Норшьопинг
28 фев. 2022
- 20:00
Варберг
- -
Йостерсунд
Варберг - Йостерсунд
Кръг 3
6 мар. 2022
Йостерсунд
- -
Солентюна
Йостерсунд - Солентюна
6 мар. 2022
ИФК Норшьопинг
- -
Варберг
ИФК Норшьопинг - Варберг
Group #8

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Акрополис
Ландскрона
ИФК Гьотеборг
Мялби
1 Акрополис
2 Ландскрона
3 ИФК Гьотеборг
4 Мялби
1
2
3
Кръг 1
20 фев. 2022
- 14:00
ИФК Гьотеборг
- -
Ландскрона
ИФК Гьотеборг - Ландскрона
20 фев. 2022
- 14:00
Мялби
- -
Акрополис
Мялби - Акрополис
Кръг 2
26 фев. 2022
- 14:00
Акрополис
- -
ИФК Гьотеборг
Акрополис - ИФК Гьотеборг
26 фев. 2022
- 14:00
Мялби
- -
Ландскрона
Мялби - Ландскрона
Кръг 3
6 мар. 2022
- 14:00
Ландскрона
- -
Акрополис
Ландскрона - Акрополис
6 мар. 2022
- 14:00
ИФК Гьотеборг
- -
Мялби
ИФК Гьотеборг - Мялби
P