Словакия: Купа на Словакия 2022 – 2023

Словакия: Купа на Словакия 2022 – 2023

2022-2023
покажи на цял екран
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Девинска Н. Вес
3 1
Вракуна Б.
Девинска Н. Вес - Вракуна Б.
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Велке Лудинце
1 6
Комарно
Велке Лудинце - Комарно
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Рожнава
0 7
Земплин Михаловце
Рожнава - Земплин Михаловце
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Ясенов
1 3
Требишов
Ясенов - Требишов
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
И. Братислава
1 1
Злате Моравце
И. Братислава - Злате Моравце
28 сеп. 2022
- 16:30
Галанта
0 6
Пухов
Галанта - Пухов
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Šenkvice
1 7
Дубница
Šenkvice - Дубница
28 сеп. 2022
- 16:30
Станковце
0 6
Спартак Търнава
Станковце - Спартак Търнава
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
ТЙ Партизан Пречин
0 1
Йеднота Банова
ТЙ Партизан Пречин - Йеднота Банова
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Кастковце
2 1
Петржалка
Кастковце - Петржалка
21 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Велки Медер
0 3
Скалица
Велки Медер - Скалица
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Брезно
2 1
Подконице
Брезно - Подконице
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Bacúch
0 11
Липтовски Микулаш
Bacúch - Липтовски Микулаш
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Маков
0 2
Ружомберок
Маков - Ружомберок
21 сеп. 2022
- 16:30
Slovan Bystrička
1 10
Поважска Бистрица
Slovan Bystrička - Поважска Бистрица
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
К. Нове Место
0 3
Долни Кубин
К. Нове Место - Долни Кубин
13 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Кехнец
2 3
Прешов
Кехнец - Прешов
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Кежмарок
2 0
МШК Спишске Подрадие
Кежмарок - МШК Спишске Подрадие
21 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
ФК Нове Замки
1 2
Шаморин
ФК Нове Замки - Шаморин
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Stará Ľubovňa
1 5
Стропков
Stará Ľubovňa - Стропков
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Серед
1 1
Рача
Серед - Рача
21 сеп. 2022
- 16:30
Snina
1 4
Кошице
Snina - Кошице
21 сеп. 2022
- 16:30
Римавска Собота
2 4
Банска Бистрица
Римавска Собота - Банска Бистрица
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Швошов
0 2
ФК Хуменне
Швошов - ФК Хуменне
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Белуша
0 4
Тренчин
Белуша - Тренчин
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Baník Kalinovo
1 10
Дунайска Стреда
Baník Kalinovo - Дунайска Стреда
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Спишска Нова Вес
0 2
Жилина
Спишска Нова Вес - Жилина
14 сеп. 2022
- 19:00
Шалкова
1 10
Липани
Шалкова - Липани
14 сеп. 2022
- 19:00
Попрад
0 4
Подбрезова
Попрад - Подбрезова
20 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Фомат Мартин
0 1
Похроние
Фомат Мартин - Похроние
21 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Kalná nad Hronom
0 1
Миява
Kalná nad Hronom - Миява
Позиция#
Играч
Голове
1
Работнички
3
2
1
3
Шкупи Скопие
1
4
Работнички
1
5
Шкупи Скопие
1
6
Струга
1
Позиция#
Играч
Асистенции
1
0
2
Шкупи Скопие
0
3
Работнички
0
4
Работнички
0
5
Шкупи Скопие
0
6
Струга
0
P