Хърватия: Купа на Хърватия 2021 – 2022

Хърватия: Купа на Хърватия 2021 - 2022

2021-2022
покажи на цял екран
1/16 финали
Осминафинали
Четвъртфинали
Полуфинали
Финал
22 сеп. 2021
- 16:30
НК Загреб
0 1
Ориолик
НК Загреб - Ориолик
22 сеп. 2021
- 16:30
Бело Бърдо
1 0
Цибалия
Бело Бърдо - Цибалия
22 сеп. 2021
- 16:30
Беловар
1 5
Рудеш
Беловар - Рудеш
22 сеп. 2021
- 16:30
Белишче
4 0
Виноградар
Белишче - Виноградар
22 сеп. 2021
- 17:30
Рудар Любин
2 0
РНК Сплит
Рудар Любин - РНК Сплит
22 сеп. 2021
- 19:00
Меджимурие
0 1
Шибеник
Меджимурие - Шибеник
14 сеп. 2021
- 17:00
Нехай Сен
3 7
Горица
Нехай Сен - Горица
21 сеп. 2021
- 16:30
Младост Здралови
3 1
Интер Запрешич
Младост Здралови - Интер Запрешич
22 сеп. 2021
- 19:30
Карловац 1919
0 2
Славен Белупо
Карловац 1919 - Славен Белупо
21 сеп. 2021
- 16:30
Вутекс Слога
0 3
Истра 1961
Вутекс Слога - Истра 1961
21 сеп. 2021
- 18:00
Приморац Биоград
1 2
Хайдук Сплит
Приморац Биоград - Хайдук Сплит
15 сеп. 2021
- 17:00
Бендя Белетинец
0 3
Осиек
Бендя Белетинец - Осиек
21 сеп. 2021
- 16:30
Дугополе
1 1
Локомотив Загреб
Дугополе - Локомотив Загреб
22 сеп. 2021
- 17:00
Ориент
1 4
Динамо Загреб
Ориент - Динамо Загреб
21 сеп. 2021
- 16:00
НК. П.
0 7
Риека
НК. П. - Риека
22 сеп. 2021
- 16:30
Севесте
2 3
Слобода Вараждин
Севесте - Слобода Вараждин
13 ное. 2021
- 15:00
Ориолик
0 6
Риека
Ориолик - Риека
27 окт. 2021
- 16:00
Бело Бърдо
2 3
Динамо Загреб
Бело Бърдо - Динамо Загреб
27 окт. 2021
- 18:30
Слобода Вараждин
2 3
Локомотив Загреб
Слобода Вараждин - Локомотив Загреб
26 окт. 2021
- 14:00
Рудеш
0 2
Осиек
Рудеш - Осиек
26 окт. 2021
- 16:00
Белишче
1 5
Хайдук Сплит
Белишче - Хайдук Сплит
27 окт. 2021
- 16:30
Рудар Любин
2 3
Истра 1961
Рудар Любин - Истра 1961
26 окт. 2021
- 18:30
Шибеник
1 1
Славен Белупо
Шибеник - Славен Белупо
27 окт. 2021
- 16:00
Горица
2 0
Младост Здралови
Горица - Младост Здралови
30 ное. 2021
- 17:00
Горица
2 2
Истра 1961
Горица - Истра 1961
30 ное. 2021
- 19:30
Локомотив Загреб
3 6
Хайдук Сплит
Локомотив Загреб - Хайдук Сплит
1 дек. 2021
- 17:00
Осиек
0 0
Славен Белупо
Осиек - Славен Белупо
1 дек. 2021
- 19:30
Динамо Загреб
1 3
Риека
Динамо Загреб - Риека
9 мар. 2022
- 19:00
Риека
3 2
Осиек
Риека - Осиек
2 мар. 2022
- 18:30
Хайдук Сплит
2 1
Горица
Хайдук Сплит - Горица
26 май 2022
- 20:00
Риека
1 3
Хайдук Сплит
Риека - Хайдук Сплит
Позиция#
Играч
Голове
1
Хайдук Сплит
4
2
Риека
4
3
Хайдук Сплит
4
4
Риека
3
5
Риека
3
6
Осиек
Горица
3
7
3
8
Риека
2
9
Хайдук Сплит
2
10
Локомотив Загреб
2
11
Истра 1961
2
12
Хайдук Сплит
2
13
Славен Белупо
2
14
Горица
2
15
Хайдук Сплит
1
Позиция#
Играч
Асистенции
1
Хайдук Сплит
3
2
Хайдук Сплит
2
3
Хайдук Сплит
1
4
Осиек
1
5
Риека
1
6
Хайдук Сплит
1
7
Осиек
Динамо Загреб
1
8
Хайдук Сплит
1
9
Риека
1
10
Истра 1961
1
11
1
12
Горица
1
13
Риека
0
14
Хайдук Сплит
0
15
Осиек
0
#
Играч
Точки
1
M. Žaper
Осиек
Осиек
2
0
1
7
2
Z. Kvržić
Славен Белупо
Славен Белупо
1
1
0
3
3
Hrvoje Smolčić
Риека
Риека
1
1
0
3
4
Mateo Kocijan
Славен Белупо
Славен Белупо
1
1
0
3
5
Lindon Selahi
Риека
Риека
2
0
0
2
6
D. Lončar
Осиек
Осиек
2
0
0
2
7
B. Goda
Славен Белупо
Славен Белупо
2
0
0
2
8
Josip Drmic
Риека
Риека
1
0
0
1
9
Мато Милош
Осиек
Осиек
1
0
0
1
10
Матю Стеенворден
Горица
Горица
1
0
0
1
11
Стефан Ристовски
Динамо Загреб
Динамо Загреб
1
0
0
1
12
Marco Ezio Fossati
Хайдук Сплит
Хайдук Сплит
1
0
0
1
13
Stanko Jurić
Динамо Загреб
Динамо Загреб
1
0
0
1
14
M. Topcagić
Осиек
Осиек
1
0
0
1
15
L. Kleinheisler
Осиек
Осиек
1
0
0
1
16
A. Mance
Осиек
Осиек
1
0
0
1
17
Y. Cheberko
Осиек
Осиек
1
0
0
1
18
L. Marin
Истра 1961
Истра 1961
1
0
0
1
19
I. Lucic
Истра 1961
Истра 1961
1
0
0
1
20
M. Leovac
Осиек
Осиек
1
0
0
1
21
Josip Pivarić
Локомотив Загреб
Локомотив Загреб
1
0
0
1
22
Lukas Grgic
Хайдук Сплит
Хайдук Сплит
1
0
0
1
23
Mijo Caktaš
Осиек
Осиек
1
0
0
1
24
Marin Jakoliš
Шибеник
Шибеник
1
0
0
1
25
Нино Галович
Риека
Риека
1
0
0
1
26
I. Fiolić
Осиек
Осиек
1
0
0
1
27
Mirlind Daku
Осиек
Осиек
1
0
0
1
28
Mihail Caimacov
Славен Белупо
Славен Белупо
1
0
0
1
29
Kemal Osmanković
Локомотив Загреб
Локомотив Загреб
1
0
0
1
30
Indrit Tuci
Локомотив Загреб
Локомотив Загреб
1
0
0
1
31
Enis Çokaj
Локомотив Загреб
Локомотив Загреб
1
0
0
1
32
João Silva
Истра 1961
Истра 1961
1
0
0
1
33
Matija Frigan
Ориент
Ориент
1
0
0
1
34
M. Dieye
Горица
Горица
1
0
0
1
35
I. Krstanović
Славен Белупо
Славен Белупо
1
0
0
1
36
J. Pëllumbi
Слобода Вараждин
Слобода Вараждин
1
0
0
1
37
T. Božić
Славен Белупо
Славен Белупо
1
0
0
1
38
Kristijan Lovrić
Горица
Горица
1
0
0
1
39
M. Senić
Слобода Вараждин
Слобода Вараждин
1
0
0
1
40
M. Muhammed
Горица
Горица
1
0
0
1
41
Nediljko Labrović
Риека
Риека
1
0
0
1
42
Prince Obeng Ampem
Риека
Риека
1
0
0
1
43
B. Bogojević
Славен Белупо
Славен Белупо
1
0
0
1
44
L. Hujber
Истра 1961
Истра 1961
1
0
0
1
45
J. Suk
Горица
Горица
1
0
0
1
46
A. Jovičić
Горица
Горица
1
0
0
1
47
Marcos Mina
Шибеник
Шибеник
1
0
0
1
48
K. Fućak
Осиек
Осиек
1
0
0
1
49
M. Marina
Славен Белупо
Славен Белупо
1
0
0
1
50
T. Srbljinović
Рудеш
Рудеш
1
0
0
1
51
A. Hiroš
Осиек
Осиек
1
0
0
1
52
Toni Fruk
Горица
Горица
1
0
0
1
P