Хърватия: Купа на Хърватия 2022 – 2023

Хърватия: Купа на Хърватия 2022 – 2023

2022-2023
покажи на цял екран
1/32 Финали
31 авг. 2022
- 17:30
Sava Strmec
4 6
Бендя Белетинец
Sava Strmec - Бендя Белетинец
31 авг. 2022
- 17:30
Moslavina
3 2
Меджимурие
Moslavina - Меджимурие
31 авг. 2022
- 17:30
Solin
6 1
Funtana
Solin - Funtana
31 авг. 2022
- 17:30
Нехай Сен
0 4
Приморац Биоград
Нехай Сен - Приморац Биоград
31 авг. 2022
- 17:30
Neretva Metković
0 2
Grobničan Čavle
Neretva Metković - Grobničan Čavle
31 авг. 2022
- 17:30
Бело Бърдо
5 1
Marsonia
Бело Бърдо - Marsonia
31 авг. 2022
- 17:30
Križevci
1 3
Dubrava Zagreb
Križevci - Dubrava Zagreb
31 авг. 2022
- 17:30
Nedelišće
3 3
Varteks Varaždin
Nedelišće - Varteks Varaždin
31 авг. 2022
- 17:30
Virovitica
0 6
Младост Здралови
Virovitica - Младост Здралови
31 авг. 2022
- 17:30
Tehničar 1974
4 0
Mladost Petrinja
Tehničar 1974 - Mladost Petrinja
31 авг. 2022
- 17:30
Белишче
3 0
BSK Buk
Белишче - BSK Buk
31 авг. 2022
- 17:30
Беловар
1 0
Gaj
Беловар - Gaj
31 авг. 2022
- 17:30
Slavonac Bukovlje
0 2
Borinci Jarmina
Slavonac Bukovlje - Borinci Jarmina
31 авг. 2022
- 17:30
Papuk
0 0
Карловац 1919
Papuk - Карловац 1919
31 авг. 2022
- 17:30
Вутекс Слога
1 2
Jadran Poreč
Вутекс Слога - Jadran Poreč
31 авг. 2022
- 17:30
Bistra
2 1
Vodice
Bistra - Vodice
1/16 Финали
27 сеп. 2022
- 17:00
Borinci Jarmina
0 4
Динамо Загреб
Borinci Jarmina - Динамо Загреб
19 окт. 2022
- 00:00
Nedelišće
- -
Интер Запрешич
Nedelišće - Интер Запрешич
19 окт. 2022
- 16:00
Moslavina
- -
Риека
Moslavina - Риека
12 окт. 2022
- 16:30
Tehničar 1974
- -
Хайдук Сплит
Tehničar 1974 - Хайдук Сплит
19 окт. 2022
- 16:00
Bistra
- -
Локомотив Загреб
Bistra - Локомотив Загреб
18 окт. 2022
- 16:00
Papuk
- -
Осиек
Papuk - Осиек
19 окт. 2022
- 16:00
Grobničan Čavle
- -
Истра 1961
Grobničan Čavle - Истра 1961
18 окт. 2022
- 16:00
Dubrava Zagreb
- -
Горица
Dubrava Zagreb - Горица
18 окт. 2022
- 16:00
Solin
- -
Славен Белупо
Solin - Славен Белупо
19 окт. 2022
- 16:00
Jadran Poreč
- -
Шибеник
Jadran Poreč - Шибеник
19 окт. 2022
- 16:00
Бендя Белетинец
- -
Рудеш
Бендя Белетинец - Рудеш
19 окт. 2022
- 16:00
Приморац Биоград
- -
Слобода Вараждин
Приморац Биоград - Слобода Вараждин
19 окт. 2022
- 16:00
Беловар
- -
Виноградар
Беловар - Виноградар
18 окт. 2022
- 16:00
Младост Здралови
- -
Ориолик
Младост Здралови - Ориолик
19 окт. 2022
- 16:00
РНК Сплит
- -
Цибалия
РНК Сплит - Цибалия
19 окт. 2022
- 16:00
Белишче
- -
Бело Бърдо
Белишче - Бело Бърдо
Позиция#
Играч
Голове
1
Динамо Загреб
2
2
Динамо Загреб
1
3
Динамо Загреб
1
4
Бело Бърдо
1
5
Белишче
1
Позиция#
Играч
Асистенции
1
Динамо Загреб
0
2
Динамо Загреб
0
3
Динамо Загреб
0
4
Бело Бърдо
0
5
Белишче
0
P