Русия: Купа на Русия 2022 – 2023

Русия: Купа на Русия 2022 – 2023

2022-2023
Група #1

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
3
3
0
0
7
0
7
9
2
3
2
0
1
3
1
2
6
3
Зенит
п з з
>
3
1
0
2
2
5
-3
3
4
3
0
0
3
0
6
-6
0
Спартак Москва
Криля Советов
Зенит
Факел Воронеж
1 Спартак Москва 1–0 3–0 3–0
2 Криля Советов 2–0
3 Зенит 2–0
4 Факел Воронеж 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
Кръг 1
30 авг. 2022
- 19:00
Спартак Москва
1 0
Криля Советов
Спартак Москва - Криля Советов
31 авг. 2022
- 19:00
Зенит
2 0
Факел Воронеж
Зенит - Факел Воронеж
Кръг 2
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:30
Криля Советов
2 0
Зенит
Криля Советов - Зенит
15 сеп. 2022
- 17:30
Спартак Москва
3 0
Факел Воронеж
Спартак Москва - Факел Воронеж
29 сеп. 2022
- 17:30
Факел Воронеж
0 1
Криля Советов
Факел Воронеж - Криля Советов
29 сеп. 2022
- 20:30
Спартак Москва
3 0
Зенит
Спартак Москва - Зенит
Кръг 3
19 окт. 2022
- 18:00
Факел Воронеж
- -
Спартак Москва
Факел Воронеж - Спартак Москва
20 окт. 2022
- 20:30
Зенит
- -
Криля Советов
Зенит - Криля Советов
Кръг 4
8 ное. 2022
Факел Воронеж
- -
Зенит
Факел Воронеж - Зенит
8 ное. 2022
Криля Советов
- -
Спартак Москва
Криля Советов - Спартак Москва
Кръг 5
18 ное. 2022
Зенит
- -
Спартак Москва
Зенит - Спартак Москва
18 ное. 2022
Криля Советов
- -
Факел Воронеж
Криля Советов - Факел Воронеж
Група #2

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
3
3
0
0
6
2
4
9
2
Урал
п з п
>
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
6
3
3
1
0
2
3
4
-1
3
4
ФК Сочи
з з з
>
3
0
0
3
2
7
-5
0
ЦСКА Москва
Урал
Торпедо Москва
ФК Сочи
1 ЦСКА Москва 2–1 2–1
2 Урал 1–0 2–0
3 Торпедо Москва 0–2
4 ФК Сочи 1–3
1
2
3
4
5
Кръг 1
31 авг. 2022
- 15:00
Урал
2 0
ФК Сочи
Урал - ФК Сочи
31 авг. 2022
- 17:00
Торпедо Москва
0 2
ЦСКА Москва
Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА Москва
Кръг 2
14 сеп. 2022
- 15:00
ФК Сочи
1 3
Торпедо Москва
ФК Сочи - Торпедо Москва
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:30
ЦСКА Москва
2 1
Урал
ЦСКА Москва - Урал
Кръг 3
28 сеп. 2022
- 15:00
Урал
1 0
Торпедо Москва
Урал - Торпедо Москва
28 сеп. 2022
- 20:00
ЦСКА Москва
2 1
ФК Сочи
ЦСКА Москва - ФК Сочи
Кръг 4
19 окт. 2022
- 20:30
ЦСКА Москва
- -
Торпедо Москва
ЦСКА Москва - Торпедо Москва
20 окт. 2022
- 18:00
ФК Сочи
- -
Урал
ФК Сочи - Урал
8 ное. 2022
Торпедо Москва
- -
ФК Сочи
Торпедо Москва - ФК Сочи
8 ное. 2022
Урал
- -
ЦСКА Москва
Урал - ЦСКА Москва
Кръг 5
18 ное. 2022
ФК Сочи
- -
ЦСКА Москва
ФК Сочи - ЦСКА Москва
18 ное. 2022
Торпедо Москва
- -
Урал
Торпедо Москва - Урал
Група #3

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
3
2
1
0
6
2
4
7
2
3
1
1
1
7
4
3
4
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
4
4
Химки
з р з
>
3
0
1
2
1
8
-7
1
Краснодар
Локомотив Москва
Нижни Новгород
Химки
1 Краснодар 2–0
2 Локомотив Москва 2–2
3 Нижни Новгород 2–0 1–1
4 Химки 0–2 0–5
1
2
3
4
5
Кръг 1
31 авг. 2022
- 16:30
Химки
0 2
Краснодар
Химки - Краснодар
31 авг. 2022
- 18:30
Нижни Новгород
2 0
Локомотив Москва
Нижни Новгород - Локомотив Москва
13 сеп. 2022
- 15:00
Нижни Новгород
1 1
Химки
Нижни Новгород - Химки
14 сеп. 2022
- 15:00
Локомотив Москва
2 2
Краснодар
Локомотив Москва - Краснодар
Кръг 2
28 сеп. 2022
- 17:30
Химки
0 5
Локомотив Москва
Химки - Локомотив Москва
28 сеп. 2022
- 20:00
Краснодар
2 0
Нижни Новгород
Краснодар - Нижни Новгород
Кръг 3
18 окт. 2022
- 18:00
Локомотив Москва
- -
Химки
Локомотив Москва - Химки
19 окт. 2022
- 18:00
Нижни Новгород
- -
Краснодар
Нижни Новгород - Краснодар
Кръг 4
8 ное. 2022
Краснодар
- -
Локомотив Москва
Краснодар - Локомотив Москва
8 ное. 2022
Химки
- -
Нижни Новгород
Химки - Нижни Новгород
Кръг 5
18 ное. 2022
Локомотив Москва
- -
Нижни Новгород
Локомотив Москва - Нижни Новгород
18 ное. 2022
Краснодар
- -
Химки
Краснодар - Химки
Група #4

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
Ахмат
п з п
>
3
2
0
1
7
4
3
6
2
3
2
0
1
6
4
2
6
3
3
1
1
1
4
5
-1
4
4
3
0
1
2
4
8
-4
1
Ахмат
ФК Ростов
Динамо Москва
Оренбург
1 Ахмат 3–1 3–1
2 ФК Ростов 2–0 3–1
3 Динамо Москва 2–1
4 Оренбург 2–2
1
2
3
4
5
Кръг 1
31 авг. 2022
- 20:30
Ахмат
3 1
Оренбург
Ахмат - Оренбург
31 авг. 2022
- 21:00
ФК Ростов
2 0
Динамо Москва
ФК Ростов - Динамо Москва
Кръг 2
13 сеп. 2022
- 17:30
Динамо Москва
2 1
Ахмат
Динамо Москва - Ахмат
14 сеп. 2022
- 17:30
ФК Ростов
3 1
Оренбург
ФК Ростов - Оренбург
Кръг 3
28 сеп. 2022
- 17:30
Оренбург
2 2
Динамо Москва
Оренбург - Динамо Москва
29 сеп. 2022
- 15:00
Ахмат
3 1
ФК Ростов
Ахмат - ФК Ростов
18 окт. 2022
- 20:30
Динамо Москва
- -
ФК Ростов
Динамо Москва - ФК Ростов
19 окт. 2022
- 15:30
Оренбург
- -
Ахмат
Оренбург - Ахмат
Кръг 4
8 ное. 2022
Оренбург
- -
ФК Ростов
Оренбург - ФК Ростов
8 ное. 2022
Ахмат
- -
Динамо Москва
Ахмат - Динамо Москва
Кръг 5
18 ное. 2022
ФК Ростов
- -
Ахмат
ФК Ростов - Ахмат
18 ное. 2022
Динамо Москва
- -
Оренбург
Динамо Москва - Оренбург
Позиция#
Играч
Голове
1
Локомотив Москва
5
2
ФК Ростов
4
3
Спартак Москва
3
4
Ахмат
3
5
Краснодар
2
6
2
7
Спартак Москва
2
8
2
9
Нижни Новгород
2
10
Оренбург
2
11
2
12
Нижни Новгород
2
13
Локомотив Москва
2
14
2
15
Спартак Москва
2
Позиция#
Играч
Асистенции
1
Локомотив Москва
2
2
Краснодар
1
3
Динамо Москва
1
4
Торпедо Москва
1
5
Спартак Москва
1
6
Динамо Москва
1
7
Спартак Москва
1
8
1
9
1
10
Спартак Москва
1
11
1
12
1
13
Краснодар
1
14
Спартак Москва
1
15
Нижни Новгород
1
#
Играч
Точки
1
Захар Волков
Химки
Химки
0
0
1
5
2
N. Titkov
Оренбург
Оренбург
1
1
0
3
3
Иля Камишев
Химки
Химки
1
1
0
3
4
Клаудиньо
Зенит
Зенит
1
1
0
3
5
Игор Смолников
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва
2
0
0
2
6
A. Shvets
Ахмат
Ахмат
2
0
0
2
7
Данила Прохин
ФК Ростов
ФК Ростов
2
0
0
2
8
David Karaev
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва
2
0
0
2
9
Дмитри Ципченко
Криля Советов
Криля Советов
2
0
0
2
10
Вендел
Зенит
Зенит
1
0
0
1
11
Глен Байл
Криля Советов
Криля Советов
1
0
0
1
12
Q. Promes
Спартак Москва
Спартак Москва
1
0
0
1
13
Малком
Зенит
Зенит
1
0
0
1
14
M. Bystrov
Ахмат
Ахмат
1
0
0
1
15
Георгий Джикия
Спартак Москва
Спартак Москва
1
0
0
1
16
Резуиан Мирцов
Химки
Химки
1
0
0
1
17
Зелимкан Бакаев
Зенит
Зенит
1
0
0
1
18
N. Umyarov
Спартак Москва
Спартак Москва
1
0
0
1
19
Михаил Сафонов
Краснодар
Краснодар
1
0
0
1
20
Дмитри Стоцкий
Нижни Новгород
Нижни Новгород
1
0
0
1
21
Igor Diveev
ЦСКА Москва
ЦСКА Москва
1
0
0
1
22
Юри Гадзинский
Урал
Урал
1
0
0
1
23
M. Rybus
Спартак Москва
Спартак Москва
1
0
0
1
24
L. Đorđević
ФК Сочи
ФК Сочи
1
0
0
1
25
Дмитри Живоглядов
Локомотив Москва
Локомотив Москва
1
0
0
1
26
Станислав Магкеев
Локомотив Москва
Локомотив Москва
1
0
0
1
27
Антон Миранчук
Локомотив Москва
Локомотив Москва
1
0
0
1
28
Иван Миладинович
ФК Сочи
ФК Сочи
1
0
0
1
29
Матиас Норман
Динамо Москва
Динамо Москва
1
0
0
1
30
Данил Глебов
ФК Ростов
ФК Ростов
1
0
0
1
31
Даниел Мишкич
Урал
Урал
1
0
0
1
32
Aleksandr Sobolev
Спартак Москва
Спартак Москва
1
0
0
1
33
Георги Зотов
Криля Советов
Криля Советов
1
0
0
1
34
N. Chernov
Спартак Москва
Спартак Москва
1
0
0
1
35
Егор Сорокин
Краснодар
Краснодар
1
0
0
1
36
Сослан Джанаев
ФК Сочи
ФК Сочи
1
0
0
1
37
D. Khlusevich
Спартак Москва
Спартак Москва
1
0
0
1
38
Олександър Филин
Химки
Химки
1
0
0
1
39
V. Karapuzov
Ахмат
Ахмат
1
0
0
1
40
Силвийе Бегич
Урал
Урал
1
0
0
1
41
Maksim Maksimov
Факел Воронеж
Факел Воронеж
1
0
0
1
42
Нурали Алип
Зенит
Зенит
1
0
0
1
43
Mihail Caimacov
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва
1
0
0
1
44
Александър Трошечкин
Ахмат
Ахмат
1
0
0
1
45
Адолфо Гайч
ЦСКА Москва
ЦСКА Москва
1
0
0
1
46
Bruno de Lara Fuchs
ЦСКА Москва
ЦСКА Москва
1
0
0
1
47
D. Prutsev
Спартак Москва
Спартак Москва
1
0
0
1
48
Виктор Александров
Нижни Новгород
Нижни Новгород
1
0
0
1
49
Данийл Пенчиков
Нижни Новгород
Нижни Новгород
1
0
0
1
50
Уилсън Исидор
Локомотив Москва
Локомотив Москва
1
0
0
1
51
Юри Горшков
Криля Советов
Криля Советов
1
0
0
1
52
Владислав Сарвели
ФК Сочи
ФК Сочи
1
0
0
1
53
Кирил Готцук
Нижни Новгород
Нижни Новгород
1
0
0
1
54
Бута Магомедов
Химки
Химки
1
0
0
1
55
M. Beveev
Урал
Урал
1
0
0
1
56
Александр Юшин
Урал
Урал
1
0
0
1
57
Денис Осокин
Динамо Москва
Динамо Москва
1
0
0
1
58
Владислав Самко
Краснодар
Краснодар
1
0
0
1
59
Иля Буковски
Урал
Урал
1
0
0
1
60
Mory Gbane
Химки
Химки
1
0
0
1
61
Daniil Kamlashev
Химки
Химки
1
0
0
1
62
Timur Nikolaev
Оренбург
Оренбург
1
0
0
1
63
Evgeni Morozov
Факел Воронеж
Факел Воронеж
1
0
0
1
64
Daniil Chernyakov
Факел Воронеж
Факел Воронеж
1
0
0
1
P