fbpx

Купа на Краля

Купа на Краля

2019-2020
#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
п п п п п
7
7
0
0
24
5
19
21
2
п п п з п
7
6
0
1
14
8
6
18
3
п п п з з
7
5
0
2
18
13
5
15
4
р р п п з
7
4
2
1
14
6
8
14
5
п п п п з
5
4
0
1
14
5
9
12
6
п п п р
4
3
1
0
7
2
5
10
7
п п п з
4
3
0
1
8
5
3
9
8
п п п з
4
3
0
1
7
6
1
9
9
п п п з
4
3
0
1
10
4
6
9
10
п п п з
4
3
0
1
9
6
3
9
11
п р п р
4
2
2
0
9
5
4
8
12
п п р з
4
2
1
1
5
4
1
7
13
р п п з
4
2
1
1
6
6
0
7
14
п п р
3
2
1
0
9
2
7
7
15
п п р
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
7
16
п п з
3
2
0
1
7
2
5
6
17
п п з
3
2
0
1
6
6
0
6
18
п п з
3
2
0
1
10
5
5
6
19
п п з
3
2
0
1
4
3
1
6
20
п п з
3
2
0
1
3
3
0
6
21
п п з
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
6
22
п п з
3
2
0
1
7
3
4
6
23
п п з
3
2
0
1
8
4
4
6
24
п п з
3
2
0
1
6
4
2
6
25
п р з
3
1
1
1
4
3
1
4
26
п р
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
27
п р
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
4
28
п р з
3
1
1
1
7
4
3
4
30
п р з
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
4
31
п р
2
1
1
0
4
1
3
4
32
п р з
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
4
33
п р
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
34
п р з
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
4
35
п р з
3
1
1
1
5
3
2
4
36
п р
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
37
п р
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
4
38
п р
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
40
п з
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
3
41
п з
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
42
п з
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
3
43
п з
2
1
0
1
1
8
-7
3
44
п з
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
45
п з
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
3
46
п з
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
3
47
п з
2
1
0
1
1
3
-2
3
48
п з
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
49
п з
2
1
0
1
1
4
-3
3
50
п з
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
51
п з
>
2
1
0
1
1
5
-4
3
52
п з
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
53
п з
2
1
0
1
1
2
-1
3
54
п з
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
55
п з
>
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
3
56
п з
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
3
57
п з
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
58
п з
2
1
0
1
6
5
1
3
59
п з
2
1
0
1
2
5
-3
3
60
п з
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
3
61
п з
2
1
0
1
1
3
-2
3
62
п з
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
3
63
р з
2
0
1
1
1
6
-5
1
64
р
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
65
р з
2
0
1
1
1
5
-4
1
66
р
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
67
р з
2
0
1
1
0
2
-2
1
68
р з
2
0
1
1
1
5
-4
1
69
р
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
70
р з
2
0
1
1
3
6
-3
1
71
р
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
72
р з
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
73
р
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
74
р
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
75
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
76
з
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
77
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
78
з
>
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
79
з
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
80
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
81
з
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
82
з
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
83
з
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
84
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
85
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
86
з
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
87
з
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
88
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
89
з
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
90
з
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
91
з
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
92
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
93
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
94
з
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
95
з
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
96
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
97
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
98
з
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
100
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
101
з
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
102
з
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0
103
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
105
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
106
з
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
107
з
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
108
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
109
з
1
0
0
1
4
5
-1
0
110
з
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
111
з
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
112
з
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
113
з
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
115
з
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
116
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
117
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
118
з
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
119
з
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
120
з
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
121
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
122
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
124
з
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
125
з
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
покажи на цял екран
Реал Сосиедад
Гранада
Мирандес
Атлетик Билбао
Виляреал
Културал Леонеса
Бадахос
Сарагоса
Севиля
Осасуна
Тенерфе
Райо Валекано
Леганес
Реал Бетис
Елче
Барселона
Херона
Реал Мадрид
Ебро
Майорка
Еспаньол
Селта Виго
Ейбар
Бадалона
Ибиса
Марбея
Реал Хаен
Леванте
Депортиво Ла Коруня
Рекреативо Уелва
Андора
Валенсия
Албасете
УД Логронес
Валядолид
Райо Махадаонда
Фуенлабрада
Кадис
Унионистас де Саламанка
Ел Палмар
Замора
Интерсити
Бесерил Кампос
Huesca
Хетафе
Лас Палмас
Толоса
Касереньо
Реал Мурсия
Ел Аламо
Мелия
СС Рейес
Пеня Асагреса
Аро Депортиво
Антониано
Укам Мурсия
Понферадина
Картахена
Ескобедо
Тамарасейте
Португалете
Химнастик
Комияс
Нумансия
Сеута
Баркереньо
Баракалдо
Сестао Ривер
Корнея
Мерида
Луго
Ориуела
Ла Нусия
Виярубия
Екстрамадура
Langreo
Еркулес
Рамон и Кахал
Мелия
Аморебиета
Олот
Гихуело
Лейоа
Пеня Депортина
Тарасона
Спортинг Хихон
Овиедо
Расинг де Ферол
Алмерия
Малага
Ийуека
Леалтад
Laredo
Менсахеро
Лас Росас
Сокеямос
Ягостера
Понтеведра
Атлетико Балеарес
Пеня Спорт
Алавес
Логронес
Алкоркон
Расинг Сантандер
Туделано
Сеговия
Кастейон
Бергантинос
Корусо
Оспиталет
Педронерас
Гран Тарахал
Марино де Луанко
Линарес Депортиво
Лорка Депортива
Лобон
Фрага
Леида Еспортиу
Андрач
Йеклано
Басико Урака
Понтеяс
Атлетико де Поркуна
Кордоба
Атлетико Мадрид
1Реал Сосиедад 2–1 3–1 2–0
2Гранада 2–1 2–1
3Мирандес 0–1 4–2 3–1 2–1
4Атлетик Билбао 1–0 1–0
5Виляреал
6Културал Леонеса 0–0 2–1 3–0 2–1
7Бадахос 2–3 3–1 2–1
8Сарагоса 0–4 3–1
9Севиля 3–1
10Осасуна
11Тенерфе 3–3 2–1
12Райо Валекано 0–2 2–2
13Леганес
14Реал Бетис
15Елче 1–1
16Барселона 5–0
17Херона 0–3
18Реал Мадрид 3–4
19Ебро 0–1 1–0
20Майорка
21Еспаньол
22Селта Виго
23Ейбар
24Бадалона 1–3 2–0 3–1
25Ибиса 1–2 1–1
26Марбея 1–1 2–1
27Реал Хаен 1–1 3–1
28Леванте
29Депортиво Ла Коруня
30Рекреативо Уелва 2–3 0–0
31Андора 1–1 3–0
32Валенсия
33Албасете
34УД Логронес 0–1 1–1 2–1
35Валядолид
36Райо Махадаонда 1–1 1–0
37Фуенлабрада
38Кадис
39Унионистас де Саламанка 1–3 1–1 1–0
40Ел Палмар 1–2
41Замора 0–1 2–1
42Интерсити 0–3 3–0
43Бесерил Кампос 0–8 1–0
44Huesca
45Хетафе
46Лас Палмас
47Толоса 0–3 1–0
48Касереньо 1–2 1–0
49Реал Мурсия 0–4 1–0
50Ел Аламо 0–1 2–1
51Мелия 0–5 1–0
52СС Рейес 0–2 2–0
53Пеня Асагреса 0–2
54Аро Депортиво 1–2
55Антониано 0–4 2–0
56Укам Мурсия 2–3
57Понферадина
58Картахена 2–4 4–1
59Ескобедо 0–5 2–0
60Тамарасейте 0–1 3–2
61Португалете 0–3 1–0
62Химнастик 1–3 3–1
63Комияс 0–5 1–1
64Нумансия
65Сеута 0–4 1–1
66Баркереньо
67Баракалдо 0–2 0–0
68Сестао Ривер 0–4 1–1
69Корнея 0–0
70Мерида 1–4 2–2
71Луго
72Ориуела 1–2
73Ла Нусия
74Виярубия
75Екстрамадура
76Langreo 2–3
77Еркулес 0–1
78Рамон и Кахал 1–2
79Мелия 1–2
80Аморебиета 0–1
81Олот
82Гихуело
83Лейоа
84Пеня Депортина 0–1
85Тарасона 0–1
86Спортинг Хихон
87Овиедо
88Расинг де Ферол
89Алмерия
90Малага
91Ийуека 0–2
92Леалтад 0–1
93Laredo 0–1
94Менсахеро 0–3
95Лас Росас
96Сокеямос 0–1
97Ягостера 0–1
98Понтеведра 0–2
99Атлетико Балеарес
100Пеня Спорт 0–1
101Алавес
102Логронес 0–5
103Алкоркон
104Расинг Сантандер
105Туделано 0–1
106Сеговия 0–2
107Кастейон 0–2
108Бергантинос 0–1
109Корусо 4–5
110Оспиталет 2–3
111Педронерас
112Гран Тарахал
113Марино де Луанко
114Линарес Депортиво 1–2
115Лорка Депортива 0–3
116Лобон
117Фрага 0–1
118Леида Еспортиу 0–2
119Андрач
120Йеклано 1–2
121Басико Урака
122Понтеяс
123Атлетико де Поркуна
124Кордоба
125Атлетико Мадрид
13 ное. 2019 12:00 am
Антониано
- -
Рамон и Кахал
13 ное. 2019 12:00 am
Атлетико де Поркуна
- -
Мелия
Estadio de Berazubi 13 ное. 2019 8:00 pm
Толоса
1 0
Понтеяс
Estadio Mariano Haro 13 ное. 2019 8:00 pm
Бесерил Кампос
1 0
Басико Урака
Camp de Futbol Municipal d’Encamp 13 ное. 2019 8:00 pm
Андора
3 0
Андрач
Estadio Mundial 82 13 ное. 2019 9:00 pm
Комияс
1 1
Баркереньо
Дузпи 3-2
Estadio de La Estacada 13 ное. 2019 9:30 pm
Фрага
0 1
Пеня Асагреса
Estadio La Espiguera 13 ное. 2019 9:30 pm
Мелия
1 0
Лобон
Допълнително време
Estadio Municipal 13 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Антониано
2 0
Атлетико де Поркуна
13 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Рамон и Кахал
1 2
Ел Палмар
Estadio Facundo Rivas 13 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Ел Аламо
2 1
Педронерас
Poliesportiu Sant Joan d’Alacant 13 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Интерсити
3 0
Гран Тарахал
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 4 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
Гранада
2 1
Валенсия
Estadio Municipal de Anduva 5 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
Мирандес
4 2
Виляреал
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu 6 февр. 2020 8:00 pm
Реал Мадрид
3 4
Реал Сосиедад
San Mamés Barria 6 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
Атлетик Билбао
1 0
Барселона
12 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
Атлетик Билбао
1 0
Гранада
13 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
Реал Сосиедад
2 1
Мирандес
Estadio Municipal de Anduva 4 мар. 2020 10:00 pm
Мирандес
0 1
Реал Сосиедад
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 5 мар. 2020 10:00 pm
Гранада
2 1
Атлетик Билбао
Кръг 1
Estadio Nuevo Municipal Las Gaunas 11 дек. 2019 8:00 pm
УД Логронес
2 1
Марино де Луанко
Estadio Las Callejas 17 дек. 2019 4:30 pm
Леалтад
0 1
Кадис
Campo do Vao 17 дек. 2019 5:00 pm
Корусо
4 5
Мирандес
Допълнително време
Nuevo Estadio La Victoria 17 дек. 2019 8:00 pm
Реал Хаен
3 1
Алавес
Estadio Nuevo Municipal Las Gaunas 17 дек. 2019 8:00 pm
Логронес
0 5
Ейбар
17 дек. 2019 8:00 pm
Оспиталет
2 3
Гранада
Допълнително време
Estadio Papa Luna 17 дек. 2019 8:00 pm
Ийуека
0 2
Депортиво Ла Коруня
Estadio Municipal Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas 17 дек. 2019 8:30 pm
Марбея
2 1
Гихуело
Estadio Nuevo Ganzábal 17 дек. 2019 8:30 pm
Langreo
2 3
Ебро
Estadio Príncipe Felipe 17 дек. 2019 9:00 pm
Касереньо
1 0
Алкоркон
Estadio Paquito Jiménez 17 дек. 2019 9:00 pm
Сокеямос
0 1
Сарагоса
Estadio La Florida 17 дек. 2019 9:00 pm