Аржентина: Копа Аржентина 2020

Аржентина: Копа Аржентина 2020

2020-2021
покажи на цял екран
1/16 финали
Осминафинали
Четвъртфинали
Полуфинали
Финал
17 мар. 2021
- 21:05
Депортиво Лаферере
0 2
Сан Телмо
Депортиво Лаферере - Сан Телмо
17 мар. 2021
- 23:15
Колон Санта Фе
0 1
Архентинос Хуниорс
Колон Санта Фе - Архентинос Хуниорс
24 мар. 2021
- 04:10
Химнасия Л.П.
5 0
Док Суд
Химнасия Л.П. - Док Суд
25 мар. 2021
- 02:10
Бока Хуниорс
3 0
Дефенсорес де Белграно
Бока Хуниорс - Дефенсорес де Белграно
26 мар. 2021
- 01:10
Сан Лоренцо
0 2
Дефенса и Хустиния
Сан Лоренцо - Дефенса и Хустиния
7 апр. 2021
- 03:10
Патронато
2 2
Ланус
Патронато - Ланус
8 апр. 2021
- 00:00
Талерес де Кордоба
1 1
Велес Сарсфилд
Талерес де Кордоба - Велес Сарсфилд
8 апр. 2021
- 02:30
Атлетико Тукуман
1 2
Ривър Плейт
Атлетико Тукуман - Ривър Плейт
15 апр. 2021
- 03:10
Сан Мартин де Сан Хуан
2 2
Расинг Клуб
Сан Мартин де Сан Хуан - Расинг Клуб
21 апр. 2021
- 20:00
Уракан Лас Ерас
1 4
Естудиантес де Рио Куатро
Уракан Лас Ерас - Естудиантес де Рио Куатро
28 апр. 2021
- 21:10
Депортиво Мадрин
0 1
Банфилд
Депортиво Мадрин - Банфилд
12 май 2021
- 20:10
Спортиво Естудиантес
1 2
Вия Сан Карлос
Спортиво Естудиантес - Вия Сан Карлос
13 май 2021
- 20:10
Бока Унидос
0 2
Годой Круз
Бока Унидос - Годой Круз
17 май 2021
- 23:10
Нюелс Олд Бойс
0 1
Атлетико Сармиенто
Нюелс Олд Бойс - Атлетико Сармиенто
19 май 2021
- 21:10
Тайерес
0 4
Темперлей
Тайерес - Темперлей
4 авг. 2021
- 22:00
Тигре
2 1
Индепендианте
Тигре - Индепендианте
13 юли 2021
- 21:35
Вия Сан Карлос
0 1
Патронато
Вия Сан Карлос - Патронато
14 юли 2021
- 21:35
Сан Телмо
1 0
Банфилд
Сан Телмо - Банфилд
20 юли 2021
- 21:05
Атлетико Сармиенто
0 1
Темперлей
Атлетико Сармиенто - Темперлей
5 авг. 2021
- 01:00
Бока Хуниорс
0 0
Ривър Плейт
Бока Хуниорс - Ривър Плейт
12 авг. 2021
- 03:30
Естудиантес де Рио Куатро
1 1
Талерес де Кордоба
Естудиантес де Рио Куатро - Талерес де Кордоба
19 авг. 2021
- 00:00
Химнасия Л.П.
2 3
Архентинос Хуниорс
Химнасия Л.П. - Архентинос Хуниорс
9 сеп. 2021
- 03:10
Дефенса и Хустиния
0 0
Тигре
Дефенса и Хустиния - Тигре
23 сеп. 2021
- 00:10
Годой Круз
3 3
Расинг Клуб
Годой Круз - Расинг Клуб
23 сеп. 2021
- 03:30
Бока Хуниорс
0 0
Патронато
Бока Хуниорс - Патронато
30 сеп. 2021
- 03:10
Темперлей
1 2
Талерес де Кордоба
Темперлей - Талерес де Кордоба
7 окт. 2021
- 03:10
Годой Круз
1 0
Тигре
Годой Круз - Тигре
14 окт. 2021
- 03:10
Архентинос Хуниорс
2 1
Сан Телмо
Архентинос Хуниорс - Сан Телмо
4 ное. 2021
- 02:10
Бока Хуниорс
1 0
Архентинос Хуниорс
Бока Хуниорс - Архентинос Хуниорс
2 дек. 2021
- 02:10
Талерес де Кордоба
1 0
Годой Круз
Талерес де Кордоба - Годой Круз
9 дек. 2021
- 02:10
Талерес де Кордоба
0 0
Бока Хуниорс
Талерес де Кордоба - Бока Хуниорс
Позиция#
Играч
Голове
1
Талерес де Кордоба
5
2
Годой Круз
3
3
Годой Круз
3
4
Бока Хуниорс
2
5
Дефенса и Хустиния
2
6
Химнасия Л.П.
2
7
Патронато
2
8
Дефенса и Хустиния
2
9
Талерес де Кордоба
2
10
Расинг Клуб
Архентинос Хуниорс
2
11
Расинг Клуб
2
12
Расинг Клуб
2
13
Талерес де Кордоба
2
14
Ривър Плейт
2
15
Расинг Клуб
2
Позиция#
Играч
Асистенции
1
Сан Мартин де Сан Хуан
2
2
Расинг Клуб
1
3
Химнасия Л.П.
1
4
Расинг Клуб
1
5
Химнасия Л.П.
1
6
Химнасия Л.П.
1
7
Банфилд
1
8
Велес Сарсфилд
1
9
Годой Круз
1
10
Годой Круз
1
11
Бока Хуниорс
1
12
Годой Круз
1
13
Архентинос Хуниорс
1
14
Расинг Клуб
1
15
Расинг Клуб
Талерес де Кордоба
1
#
Играч
Точки
1
Juan Edgardo Ramírez
Бока Хуниорс
Бока Хуниорс
3
1
0
5
2
J. Fernández
Нюелс Олд Бойс
Нюелс Олд Бойс
0
0
1
5
3
F. Giusepponi
Уракан Лас Ерас
Уракан Лас Ерас
0
0
1
5
4
F. Niell
Депортиво Мадрин
Депортиво Мадрин
0
0
1
5
5
D. Achucarro
Сан Телмо
Сан Телмо
2
1
0
4
6
C. Lema
Нюелс Олд Бойс
Нюелс Олд Бойс
1
1
0
3
7
L. Gómez
Банфилд
Банфилд
1
1
0
3
8
Carlos Daniel Auzqui
Талерес де Кордоба
Талерес де Кордоба
3
0
0
3
9
M. Torrén
Архентинос Хуниорс
Архентинос Хуниорс
3
0
0
3
10
F. Ortega
Велес Сарсфилд
Велес Сарсфилд
1
1
0
3
11
G. Piovi
Колон Санта Фе
Колон Санта Фе
1
1
0
3
12
F. Gerometta
Химнасия Л.П.
Химнасия Л.П.
1
1
0
3
13
F. Romero
Естудиантес де Рио Куатро
Естудиантес де Рио Куатро
1
1
0
3
14
F. Enrique
Тайерес
Тайерес
1
1
0
3
15
Faustino Marcos Alberto Rojo
Бока Хуниорс
Бока Хуниорс
2
0
0
2
16
Габриел Гудиньо
Патронато
Патронато
2
0
0
2
17
C. Zambrano
Бока Хуниорс
Бока Хуниорс
2
0
0
2
18
R. Pérez
Талерес де Кордоба
Талерес де Кордоба
2
0
0
2
19
N. Tenaglia
Талерес де Кордоба
Талерес де Кордоба
2
0
0
2
20
E. Díaz
Талерес де Кордоба
Талерес де Кордоба
2
0
0
2
21
D. Valoyes
Талерес де Кордоба
Талерес де Кордоба
2
0
0
2
22
N. Reniero
Архентинос Хуниорс
Архентинос Хуниорс
2
0
0
2
23
E. López
Годой Круз
Годой Круз
2
0
0
2
24
I. Méndez
Талерес де Кордоба
Талерес де Кордоба
2
0
0
2
25
J. Cáceres
Расинг Клуб
Расинг Клуб
2
0
0
2
26
L. Pons
Банфилд
Банфилд
2
0
0
2
27
F. Leys
Патронато
Патронато
2
0
0
2
28
A. Sosa
Темперлей
Темперлей
2
0
0
2
29
L. Blondel
Тигре
Тигре
2
0
0
2
P