Бразилия: Купа на Бразилия 2021

Купа на Бразилия 2021

2020-2021
покажи на цял екран
1/64-финали
1/64-финали
10 мар. 2021
- 01:15
Агуя Негра
0 1
Витория
Агуя Негра - Витория
10 мар. 2021
- 03:30
Кампинензе
1 7
Баия
Кампинензе - Баия
10 мар. 2021
- 21:30
Мадуейра
0 1
Пайсанду Па
Мадуейра - Пайсанду Па
10 мар. 2021
- 21:30
Гама
1 2
Понте Прета
Гама - Понте Прета
10 мар. 2021
- 22:00
Жулю Ешпорте
1 0
Конфианка
Жулю Ешпорте - Конфианка
11 мар. 2021
- 00:00
Рио Бранко ЕС
2 1
Сампайо Кореа
Рио Бранко ЕС - Сампайо Кореа
11 мар. 2021
- 00:00
Сианорте
1 0
Парана
Сианорте - Парана
11 мар. 2021
- 01:15
Жуазейрензе
3 2
Спорт Ресифе
Жуазейрензе - Спорт Ресифе
11 мар. 2021
- 03:30
Мото Клуб
0 5
Ботафого
Мото Клуб - Ботафого
11 мар. 2021
- 21:30
Реал ФК
0 2
Америка де Натал
Реал ФК - Америка де Натал
11 мар. 2021
- 23:00
Юберландия
1 1
Лудверензе
Юберландия - Лудверензе
12 мар. 2021
- 01:15
Сао Раймундо
1 1
Крузейро
Сао Раймундо - Крузейро
12 мар. 2021
- 03:30
Боавища
3 1
Гояс
Боавища - Гояс
17 мар. 2021
- 01:15
Сержипи
0 0
Куяба Ешпорте
Сержипи - Куяба Ешпорте
17 мар. 2021
- 03:30
Муриси
0 3
Жувентуде
Муриси - Жувентуде
17 мар. 2021
- 21:30
Рио Бранко
1 1
АБС
Рио Бранко - АБС
17 мар. 2021
- 21:30
Гуарани де Собрал
1 5
КСА
Гуарани де Собрал - КСА
17 мар. 2021
- 21:30
Жувентуде до Мар
0 2
Операрио ПР
Жувентуде до Мар - Операрио ПР
17 мар. 2021
- 21:30
Кащанял
0 3
Волта Редонда
Кащанял - Волта Редонда
17 мар. 2021
- 22:00
Пикош
1 0
Акреано
Пикош - Акреано
17 мар. 2021
- 22:30
Нова Мутум
0 0
Томбензе
Нова Мутум - Томбензе
17 мар. 2021
- 23:00
Алагойняс
0 3
Вила Нова
Алагойняс - Вила Нова
17 мар. 2021
- 23:00
Галвез
1 3
Атлетико ГО
Галвез - Атлетико ГО
18 мар. 2021
- 00:00
Ретро
1 0
Бруске
Ретро - Бруске
18 мар. 2021
- 02:00
Санта Круз РС
0 0
Джойнвил
Санта Круз РС - Джойнвил
18 мар. 2021
- 02:00
Еспортиво
0 2
Ремо
Еспортиво - Ремо
18 мар. 2021
- 03:30
Салгейро
0 3
Коринтианс
Салгейро - Коринтианс
18 мар. 2021
- 21:30
Марилия
0 0
Крисиума
Марилия - Крисиума
18 мар. 2021
- 23:30
Униао Рондонополис
0 1
Коритиба
Униао Рондонополис - Коритиба
18 мар. 2021
- 23:30
Калдензе
1 1
Вашко да Гама
Калдензе - Вашко да Гама
19 мар. 2021
- 00:00
Трезе
0 1
Америка Минейро
Трезе - Америка Минейро
19 мар. 2021
- 00:00
Каскавел
2 1
Фигурензе
Каскавел - Фигурензе
19 мар. 2021
- 01:15
Кашиас
0 1
Форталеза
Кашиас - Форталеза
19 мар. 2021
- 02:00
Пенярол
1 1
Ипиранга ФК
Пенярол - Ипиранга ФК
19 мар. 2021
- 02:00
Мирасол
2 3
Брагантино
Мирасол - Брагантино
25 мар. 2021
- 21:30
Палмас
0 1
Авай
Палмас - Авай
25 мар. 2021
- 21:30
Порто Вельо
0 1
Феровиарио
Порто Вельо - Феровиарио
26 мар. 2021
- 21:30
Ипиранга АП
0 4
Санта Круз
Ипиранга АП - Санта Круз
26 мар. 2021
- 21:30
Жарагуа
1 4
Манауш
Жарагуа - Манауш
27 мар. 2021
- 21:30
Гоянезия
2 3
КРБ
Гоянезия - КРБ
1/32-финали
27 мар. 2021
- 03:30
Коринтианс
1 1
Ретро
Коринтианс - Ретро
1 апр. 2021
- 23:00
Лудверензе
1 2
Брагантино
Лудверензе - Брагантино
7 апр. 2021
- 03:30
Форталеза
1 0
Ипиранга ФК
Форталеза - Ипиранга ФК
7 апр. 2021
- 22:00
Пикош
0 1
Боавища
Пикош - Боавища
7 апр. 2021
- 22:00
Жуазейрензе
3 3
Волта Редонда
Жуазейрензе - Волта Редонда
8 апр. 2021
- 01:00
Коритиба
3 2
Операрио ПР
Коритиба - Операрио ПР
8 апр. 2021
- 03:30
Баия
4 1
Манауш
Баия - Манауш
8 апр. 2021
- 03:30
Томбензе
1 2
Вашко да Гама
Томбензе - Вашко да Гама
9 апр. 2021
- 01:00
Витория
2 0
Рио Бранко ЕС
Витория - Рио Бранко ЕС
9 апр. 2021
- 03:30
Вила Нова
1 1
Жувентуде
Вила Нова - Жувентуде
10 апр. 2021
- 01:00
Крисиума
1 1
Понте Прета
Крисиума - Понте Прета
13 апр. 2021
- 22:45
Пайсанду Па
1 2
КРБ
Пайсанду Па - КРБ
14 апр. 2021
- 03:30
КСА
1 1
Ремо
КСА - Ремо
15 апр. 2021
- 01:00
Сианорте
1 0
Санта Круз
Сианорте - Санта Круз
15 апр. 2021
- 03:30
АБС
1 1
Ботафого
АБС - Ботафого
15 апр. 2021
- 03:30
Америка де Натал
0 1
Крузейро
Америка де Натал - Крузейро
16 апр. 2021
- 01:00
Америка Минейро
1 1
Феровиарио
Америка Минейро - Феровиарио
16 апр. 2021
- 03:30
Джойнвил
0 2
Атлетико ГО
Джойнвил - Атлетико ГО
17 апр. 2021
- 01:00
Авай
2 0
Каскавел
Авай - Каскавел
17 апр. 2021
- 01:00
Жулю Ешпорте
0 0
Куяба Ешпорте
Жулю Ешпорте - Куяба Ешпорте
1/16-финали
4 юни 2021
- 01:00
Авай
1 1
Атлетико Паранаенсе
Авай - Атлетико Паранаенсе
10 юни 2021
- 01:00
Атлетико Паранаенсе
1 0
Авай
Атлетико Паранаенсе - Авай
11 юни 2021
- 01:00
Коритиба
0 1
Фламенго
Коритиба - Фламенго
17 юни 2021
- 03:30
Фламенго
2 0
Коритиба
Фламенго - Коритиба
3 юни 2021
- 03:30
Флуминензе
2 0
Брагантино
Флуминензе - Брагантино
10 юни 2021
- 03:30
Брагантино
2 1
Флуминензе
Брагантино - Флуминензе
3 юни 2021
- 01:00
Ремо
0 2
Атлетико МГ
Ремо - Атлетико МГ
11 юни 2021
- 01:00
Атлетико МГ
2 1
Ремо
Атлетико МГ - Ремо
3 юни 2021
- 22:30
Крузейро
1 0
Жуазейрензе
Крузейро - Жуазейрензе
10 юни 2021
- 01:00
Жуазейрензе
1 0
Крузейро
Жуазейрензе - Крузейро
3 юни 2021
- 03:30
Америка Минейро
0 0
Крисиума
Америка Минейро - Крисиума
10 юни 2021
- 03:30
Крисиума
2 2
Америка Минейро
Крисиума - Америка Минейро
2 юни 2021
- 03:30
Жулю Ешпорте
3 2
Сао Пауло
Жулю Ешпорте - Сао Пауло
9 юни 2021
- 01:00
Сао Пауло
9 1
Жулю Ешпорте
Сао Пауло - Жулю Ешпорте
3 юни 2021
- 01:00
Форталеза
1 1
Сеара
Форталеза - Сеара
11 юни 2021
- 03:30
Сеара
0 3
Форталеза
Сеара - Форталеза
2 юни 2021
- 01:00
Сианорте
0 2
Сантош
Сианорте - Сантош
8 юни 2021
- 22:30
Сантош
1 0
Сианорте
Сантош - Сианорте
2 юни 2021
- 22:30
Шапекоензе-СК
3 1
АБС
Шапекоензе-СК - АБС
9 юни 2021
- 22:30
АБС
3 0
Шапекоензе-СК
АБС - Шапекоензе-СК
2 юни 2021
- 03:30
Боавища
0 1
Вашко да Гама
Боавища - Вашко да Гама
9 юни 2021
- 22:30
Вашко да Гама
1 1
Боавища
Вашко да Гама - Боавища
2 юни 2021
- 22:30
Гремио
2 0
Бразилензе
Гремио - Бразилензе
10 юни 2021
- 21:30
Бразилензе
0 0
Гремио
Бразилензе - Гремио
4 юни 2021
- 03:30
КРБ
0 1
Палмейрас
КРБ - Палмейрас
10 юни 2021
- 01:00
Палмейрас
0 1
КРБ
Палмейрас - КРБ
3 юни 2021
- 03:30
Коринтианс
0 2
Атлетико ГО
Коринтианс - Атлетико ГО
10 юни 2021
- 03:30
Атлетико ГО
0 0
Коринтианс
Атлетико ГО - Коринтианс
4 юни 2021
- 01:00
Витория
0 1
Интернасионал
Витория - Интернасионал
11 юни 2021
- 03:30
Интернасионал
1 3
Витория
Интернасионал - Витория
1 юни 2021
- 22:30
Вила Нова
0 1
Баия
Вила Нова - Баия
10 юни 2021
- 01:00
Баия
1 0
Вила Нова
Баия - Вила Нова
Осминафинали
28 юли 2021
- 01:15
Крисиума
2 1
Флуминензе
Крисиума - Флуминензе
31 юли 2021
- 22:30
Флуминензе
3 0
Крисиума
Флуминензе - Крисиума
30 юли 2021
- 02:00
Фламенго
6 0
АБС
Фламенго - АБС
6 авг. 2021
- 03:30
АБС
0 1
Фламенго
АБС - Фламенго
29 юли 2021
- 03:30
Атлетико МГ
2 0
Баия
Атлетико МГ - Баия
5 авг. 2021
- 03:30
Баия
2 1
Атлетико МГ
Баия - Атлетико МГ
28 юли 2021
- 03:30
Витория
0 3
Гремио
Витория - Гремио
4 авг. 2021
- 01:00
Гремио
1 0
Витория
Гремио - Витория
29 юли 2021
- 03:30
Сао Пауло
2 0
Вашко да Гама
Сао Пауло - Вашко да Гама
5 авг. 2021
- 03:30
Вашко да Гама
1 2
Сао Пауло
Вашко да Гама - Сао Пауло
29 юли 2021
- 22:30
Форталеза
2 1
КРБ
Форталеза - КРБ
4 авг. 2021
- 22:30
КРБ
0 1
Форталеза
КРБ - Форталеза
28 юли 2021
- 22:30
Атлетико Паранаенсе
2 1
Атлетико ГО
Атлетико Паранаенсе - Атлетико ГО
5 авг. 2021
- 01:15
Атлетико ГО
2 2
Атлетико Паранаенсе
Атлетико ГО - Атлетико Паранаенсе
29 юли 2021
- 01:15
Сантош
4 0
Жуазейрензе
Сантош - Жуазейрензе
6 авг. 2021
- 01:15
Жуазейрензе
2 0
Сантош
Жуазейрензе - Сантош
Позиция#
Играч
Голове
1
Баия
5
2
Форталеза
4
3
Сао Пауло
4
4
Манауш
4
5
Сао Пауло
3
6
Боавища
3
7
Форталеза
3
8
Баия
3
9
Атлетико ГО
3
10
Коритиба
3
11
Волта Редонда
3
12
Флуминензе
2
13
Фламенго
2
14
Сао Пауло
2
15
2
Позиция#
Играч
Асистенции
1
Атлетико МГ
1
2
Баия
1
3
1
4
Атлетико Паранаенсе
1
5
Фламенго
1
6
Гремио
1
7
Баия
1
8
Сао Пауло
1
9
Гремио
1
10
Атлетико МГ
1
11
Атлетико Паранаенсе
1
12
Gum
КРБ
1
13
Жуазейрензе
1
14
Жуазейрензе
1
15
Гремио
1
#
Играч
Точки
1
Леандро Кастан
Вашко да Гама
Вашко да Гама
1
0
1
6
2
Léo Jabá
Вашко да Гама
Вашко да Гама
0
0
1
5
3
Mateus Norton Gomes Chaves
Еспортиво
Еспортиво
0
0
1
5
4
Pedro Henrique
Интернасионал
Интернасионал
0
0
1
5
5
Nathan Ribeiro
Коритиба
Коритиба
0
0
1
5
6
Pablo
Форталеза
Форталеза
0
0
1
5
7
Gabriel Félix
Лудверензе
Лудверензе
0
0
1
5
8
Geovane
КСА
КСА
0
0
1
5
9
Gleydisson
Мото Клуб
Мото Клуб
0
0
1
5
10
Matheus Pereira
Крузейро
Крузейро
0
0
1
5
11
Luciano
Лудверензе
Лудверензе
0
0
1
5
12
Manoel
Флуминензе
Флуминензе
1
1
0
3
13
Fágner
Коринтианс
Коринтианс
1
1
0
3
14
Fernando Bob
Боавища
Боавища
1
1
0
3
15
Raphael
Лудверензе
Лудверензе
1
1
0
3
16
Tragodara
Акреано
Акреано
1
1
0
3
P