Русия: Купа на Русия 2021 – 2022

Русия: Купа на Русия 2021 - 2022

2021-2022
Плейофи
Основен етап
покажи на цял екран
Осминафинали
Четвъртфинали
Полуфинали
Финал
3 мар. 2022
- 19:15
Зенит
6 0
Камаз
Зенит - Камаз
2 мар. 2022
- 17:00
ФК Сочи
1 2
ЦСКА Москва
ФК Сочи - ЦСКА Москва
3 мар. 2022
- 17:15
Локомотив Москва
0 4
Енисей
Локомотив Москва - Енисей
3 мар. 2022
- 18:00
Рубин Казан
2 1
Ротор Волгоград
Рубин Казан - Ротор Волгоград
2 мар. 2022
- 19:00
Спартак Москва
6 1
Кубан Краснодар
Спартак Москва - Кубан Краснодар
3 мар. 2022
- 19:00
Балтика
3 0
Чайка
Балтика - Чайка
2 мар. 2022
- 15:00
Алания
1 0
Арсенал Тула
Алания - Арсенал Тула
1 мар. 2022
- 19:00
Динамо Москва
3 0
Нижни Новгород
Динамо Москва - Нижни Новгород
19 апр. 2022
- 20:00
Балтика
1 1
Динамо Москва
Балтика - Динамо Москва
20 апр. 2022
- 14:30
Енисей
3 1
Рубин Казан
Енисей - Рубин Казан
20 апр. 2022
- 17:00
Алания
2 2
Зенит
Алания - Зенит
20 апр. 2022
- 19:30
ЦСКА Москва
0 1
Спартак Москва
ЦСКА Москва - Спартак Москва
10 май 2022
- 16:30
Динамо Москва
3 0
Алания
Динамо Москва - Алания
11 май 2022
- 19:30
Спартак Москва
3 0
Енисей
Спартак Москва - Енисей
29 май 2022
- 17:00
Спартак Москва
2 1
Динамо Москва
Спартак Москва - Динамо Москва
Група 1

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
2
0
0
2
0
2
6
2
2
1
0
1
2
1
1
3
3
2
0
0
2
0
3
-3
0
Нижни Новгород
Факел Воронеж
Динамо
1 Нижни Новгород
2 Факел Воронеж 0–1
3 Динамо 0–1 0–2
1
2
3
Кръг 1
25 авг. 2021
- 13:00
Динамо
0 2
Факел Воронеж
Динамо - Факел Воронеж
Кръг 2
22 сеп. 2021
- 12:30
Динамо
0 1
Нижни Новгород
Динамо - Нижни Новгород
Кръг 3
27 окт. 2021
- 18:00
Факел Воронеж
0 1
Нижни Новгород
Факел Воронеж - Нижни Новгород
Група 2

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
1
1
3
4
-1
1
2
2
2
5
2
3
6
3
2
1
1
1
3
-2
1
4
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
Кръг 1
25 авг. 2021
- 15:30
Легион Динамо
2 3
Алания
Легион Динамо - Алания
Кръг 2
22 сеп. 2021
- 15:00
Легион Динамо
1 1
ФК Уфа
Легион Динамо - ФК Уфа
Кръг 3
27 окт. 2021
- 17:00
Алания
2 0
ФК Уфа
Алания - ФК Уфа
Група 3

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
6
2
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
3
3
2
0
0
2
1
6
-5
0
ЦСКА Москва
Металург Липецк
Зенит Ижевск
1 ЦСКА Москва
2 Металург Липецк 0–2
3 Зенит Ижевск 0–4 1–2
1
2
4
Кръг 1
25 авг. 2021
- 16:00
Зенит Ижевск
1 2
Металург Липецк
Зенит Ижевск - Металург Липецк
Кръг 2
23 сеп. 2021
- 14:15
Зенит Ижевск
0 4
ЦСКА Москва
Зенит Ижевск - ЦСКА Москва
Кръг 4
26 окт. 2021
- 17:00
Металург Липецк
0 2
ЦСКА Москва
Металург Липецк - ЦСКА Москва
Група 4

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
1
1
0
4
1
3
4
2
2
1
1
0
4
1
3
4
3
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
0
Ахмат
Ротор Волгоград
Кайрат Москва
1 Ахмат
2 Ротор Волгоград 1–1
3 Кайрат Москва 0–3 0–3
1
2
3
Кръг 1
25 авг. 2021
- 16:00
Кайрат Москва
0 3
Ротор Волгоград
Кайрат Москва - Ротор Волгоград
Кръг 2
22 сеп. 2021
- 16:00
Кайрат Москва
0 3
Ахмат
Кайрат Москва - Ахмат
Кръг 3
27 окт. 2021
- 17:30
Ротор Волгоград
1 1
Ахмат
Ротор Волгоград - Ахмат
Група 5

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
3
2
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
3
3
2
1
0
1
1
2
-1
3
Кубан Краснодар
Краснодар
Ленинградец
1 Кубан Краснодар 3–0
2 Краснодар
3 Ленинградец 1–0 0–2
1
2
3
Кръг 1
25 авг. 2021
- 17:00
Ленинградец
1 0
Кубан Краснодар
Ленинградец - Кубан Краснодар
Кръг 2
22 сеп. 2021
- 16:00
Ленинградец
0 2
Краснодар
Ленинградец - Краснодар
Кръг 3
27 окт. 2021
- 19:30
Кубан Краснодар
3 0
Краснодар
Кубан Краснодар - Краснодар
Група 6

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
6
2
2
1
0
1
10
1
9
3
3
2
0
0
2
0
14
-14
0
Енисей
Криля Советов
Знамя Ногинск
1 Енисей 1–0
2 Криля Советов
3 Знамя Ногинск 0–4 0–10
1
2
3
Кръг 1
25 авг. 2021
- 17:00
Знамя Ногинск
0 4
Енисей
Знамя Ногинск - Енисей
Кръг 2
22 сеп. 2021
- 16:00
Знамя Ногинск
0 10
Криля Советов
Знамя Ногинск - Криля Советов
Кръг 3
27 окт. 2021
- 15:00
Енисей
1 0
Криля Советов
Енисей - Криля Советов
Група 7

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
2
0
0
2
0
2
6
2
2
1
0
1
2
1
1
3
3
2
0
0
2
0
3
-3
0
Камаз
Урал
Торпедо Владимир
1 Камаз 1–0
2 Урал
3 Торпедо Владимир 0–1 0–2
1
2
3
Кръг 1
25 авг. 2021
- 18:00
Торпедо Владимир
0 1
Камаз
Торпедо Владимир - Камаз
Кръг 2
23 сеп. 2021
- 18:00
Торпедо Владимир
0 2
Урал
Торпедо Владимир - Урал
Кръг 3
27 окт. 2021
- 18:00
Камаз
1 0
Урал
Камаз - Урал
Група 8

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
2
3
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
1
Балтика
Химки
Саранск
1 Балтика 0–0
2 Химки
3 Саранск 1–2 1–1
1
2
3
Кръг 1
25 авг. 2021
- 18:00
Саранск
1 2
Балтика
Саранск - Балтика
Кръг 2
22 сеп. 2021
- 18:00
Саранск
1 1
Химки
Саранск - Химки
Кръг 3
27 окт. 2021
- 20:00
Балтика
0 0
Химки
Балтика - Химки
Група 9

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
6
2
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
3
3
2
0
0
2
1
9
-8
0
Динамо Москва
Оренбург
Динамо Ставропол
1 Динамо Москва
2 Оренбург 0–3
3 Динамо Ставропол 0–6 1–3
1
3
4
Кръг 1
25 авг. 2021
- 18:00
Динамо Ставропол
1 3
Оренбург
Динамо Ставропол - Оренбург
Кръг 3
22 сеп. 2021
- 18:00
Динамо Ставропол
0 6
Динамо Москва
Динамо Ставропол - Динамо Москва
Кръг 4
26 окт. 2021
- 15:00
Оренбург
0 3
Динамо Москва
Оренбург - Динамо Москва
Група 10

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
1
1
0
7
2
5
4
2
2
1
1
0
4
1
3
4
3
2
0
0
2
1
9
-8
0
Арсенал Тула
Велес
Динамо Брянск
1 Арсенал Тула
2 Велес 1–1
3 Динамо Брянск 1–6 0–3
1
2
3
Кръг 1
25 авг. 2021
- 18:00
Динамо Брянск
0 3
Велес
Динамо Брянск - Велес
Кръг 2
22 сеп. 2021
- 18:00
Динамо Брянск
1 6
Арсенал Тула
Динамо Брянск - Арсенал Тула
Кръг 3
27 окт. 2021
- 18:30
Велес
1 1
Арсенал Тула
Велес - Арсенал Тула
Група 11

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
2
0
0
2
0
2
6
2
2
1
0
1
2
1
1
3
3
2
0
0
2
0
3
-3
0
Чайка
Торпедо Москва
ФК Ростов
1 Чайка 1–0 1–0
2 Торпедо Москва 2–0
3 ФК Ростов
1
2
3
Кръг 1
26 авг. 2021
- 17:00
Чайка
1 0
Торпедо Москва
Чайка - Торпедо Москва
Кръг 2
22 сеп. 2021
- 19:30
Чайка
1 0
ФК Ростов
Чайка - ФК Ростов
Кръг 3
27 окт. 2021
- 19:00
Торпедо Москва
2 0
ФК Ростов
Торпедо Москва - ФК Ростов
Позиция#
Играч
Голове
1
Енисей
Кубан Краснодар
4
2
Спартак Москва
3
3
Динамо Москва
3
4
Спартак Москва
3
5
Динамо Москва
3
6
Динамо Москва
3
7
3
8
Зенит
Криля Советов
3
9
Криля Советов
3
10
Енисей
3
11
Спартак Москва
2
12
ЦСКА Москва
2
13
2
14
Алания
2
15
Ротор Волгоград
2
Позиция#
Играч
Асистенции
1
ЦСКА Москва
2
2
Спартак Москва
2
3
Динамо Москва
2
4
2
5
Спартак Москва
1
6
Динамо Москва
1
7
Динамо Москва
1
8
1
9
1
10
Зенит
Криля Советов
1
11
Енисей
1
12
Алания
1
13
Енисей
1
14
Енисей
1
15
Динамо Москва
0
#
Играч
Точки
1
Максим Туришев
ФК Ростов
ФК Ростов
0
0
1
5
2
David Shavlokhov
Алания
Алания
2
1
0
4
3
Жан-Филип Гбамен
ЦСКА Москва
ЦСКА Москва
1
1
0
3
4
Наир Тикницян
Локомотив Москва
Локомотив Москва
1
1
0
3
5
Реми Кабела
Краснодар
Краснодар
1
1
0
3
6
Боян Йокич
ФК Уфа
ФК Уфа
1
1
0
3
7
Дмитри Ципченко
Криля Советов
Криля Советов
1
1
0
3
8
N. Tarasov
Велес
Велес
1
1
0
3
9
Кристофер Мартинс
Спартак Москва
Спартак Москва
2
0
0
2
10
Леон Мусаев
Рубин Казан
Рубин Казан
2
0
0
2
11
Вячеслав Грулев
Динамо Москва
Динамо Москва
2
0
0
2
12
Maksim Mukhin
ЦСКА Москва
ЦСКА Москва
2
0
0
2
13
Д. Хлушевич
Арсенал Тула
Арсенал Тула
Спартак Москва
Спартак Москва
2
0
0
2
14
Александър Сапета
Нижни Новгород
Нижни Новгород
Кубан Краснодар
Кубан Краснодар
2
0
0
2
15
I. Alshin
Балтика
Балтика
2
0
0
2
16
M. Sidorov
Кубан Краснодар
Кубан Краснодар
2
0
0
2
17
A. Eliseev
Чайка
Чайка
2
0
0
2
18
I. Eliseev
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва
2
0
0
2
19
R. Ayukin
Камаз
Камаз
2
0
0
2
20
K. Kochiev
Алания
Алания
2
0
0
2
P