fbpx

Суперлига Дания

Суперлига Дания

2019-2020
#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
з п п п п
>
20
2
2
41
13
28
62
2
п з р п з
>
16
2
6
41
27
14
50
3
р п п р з
>
12
4
7
37
25
12
40
4
р п з п р
>
12
3
9
44
34
10
39
5
п п п п р
>
11
5
8
46
34
12
38
6
з п п з п
>
11
4
9
41
29
12
37
7
з п р п з
>
10
4
9
37
31
6
34
8
п з п з з
>
9
4
11
28
39
-11
31
9
з з р р р
>
8
6
10
31
28
3
30
10
п з з з п
>
8
4
12
21
42
-21
28
11
з п з з р
>
6
8
10
29
41
-12
26
12
р з з р р
>
2
13
9
22
33
-11
19
13
з п з з р
>
4
5
15
20
40
-20
17
14
з з р р п
>
3
6
15
29
51
-22
15
покажи на цял екран
Мидтиланд
Копенхаген
Орхус
Брьондби
Нордселанд
Олборг
Рандерс
Лингби
Одензе
Хорсенс
Сьонерюск
Хобро
Есберг
Силкеборг
1Мидтиланд 4–1 1–3 1–0 2–1 1–0 2–1 2–0 0–1 3–0 1–1 1–0 2–1
2Копенхаген 0–0 2–1 2–1 3–1 3–2 2–0 2–1 0–1 3–0 2–1 3–1 4–2
3Орхус 0–1 1–2 2–1 3–1 3–0 1–1 2–0 4–2 0–0 1–0 3–4
4Брьондби 1–2 3–1 0–3 4–2 2–1 5–2 1–0 3–2 1–2 1–1 2–1 3–0
5Нордселанд 0–1 0–1 2–2 2–1 3–0 1–1 2–0 6–0 2–1 2–1 2–0 2–2
6Олборг 0–1 1–0 3–2 1–3 0–3 3–0 1–0 4–0 1–1 1–1 4–0 3–1
7Рандерс 0–2 0–1 2–0 2–2 3–1 3–3 2–1 0–0 2–1 3–0 3–0 2–0
8Лингби 0–3 2–1 0–3 1–1 2–0 2–0 4–3 2–1 0–3 2–1 2–0 1–0
9Одензе 1–2 2–3 1–2 0–2 3–1 0–0 1–0 4–1 3–0 0–0 2–1 1–1
10Хорсенс 0–2 0–2 1–2 0–3 0–5 1–2 2–1 2–1 2–1 1–0 1–1 2–1
11Сьонерюск 0–2 1–2 0–0 2–1 1–4 1–3 2–1 2–2 1–1 0–0 3–1 2–1
12Хобро 0–2 2–1 1–1 0–2 2–2 0–2 2–2 0–0 0–0 1–1 1–1 1–1
13Есберг 1–2 1–0 1–2 3–1 1–2 0–3 1–0 0–1 1–1 1–2 1–1 2–2
14Силкеборг 1–2 1–1 2–1 0–1 0–2 2–1 2–3 0–3 0–3 3–3 2–3 1–2
Кръг 1
MCH Arena 12 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Мидтиланд
1 0
Есберг
Sydbank Park 14 юли 2019 12:00 pm
Сьонерюск
2 1
Рандерс
CASA Arena Horsens 14 юли 2019 2:00 pm
Хорсенс
0 3
Нордселанд
Lyngby Stadion 14 юли 2019 2:00 pm
Лингби
2 0
Олборг
Nature Energy Park 14 юли 2019 4:00 pm
Одензе
2 3
Копенхаген
Brøndby Stadion 14 юли 2019 6:00 pm
Брьондби
3 0
Силкеборг
DS Arena 15 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Хобро
1 1
Орхус
Кръг 2
Telia Parken 19 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Копенхаген
2 1
Орхус
JYSK park 21 юли 2019 12:00 pm
Силкеборг
0 3
Хорсенс
Aalborg Portland Park 21 юли 2019 2:00 pm
Олборг
1 1
Сьонерюск
Blue Water Arena 21 юли 2019 2:00 pm
Есберг
1 1
Хобро
Cepheus Park Randers 21 юли 2019 4:00 pm
Рандерс
2 2
Брьондби
MCH Arena 21 юли 2019 6:00 pm
Мидтиланд
2 1
Нордселанд
Nature Energy Park 22 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Одензе
4 1
Лингби
Кръг 3
Lyngby Stadion 26 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Лингби
0 3
Сьонерюск
CASA Arena Horsens 27 юли 2019 5:30 pm
Хорсенс
0 2
Копенхаген
DS Arena 28 юли 2019 12:00 pm
Хобро
2 2
Рандерс
Right to Dream Park 28 юли 2019 2:00 pm
Нордселанд
2 0
Есберг
Ceres Park 28 юли 2019 4:00 pm
Орхус
0 1
Мидтиланд
Brøndby Stadion 28 юли 2019 6:00 pm
Брьондби
3 2
Одензе
Aalborg Portland Park 29 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Олборг
3 1
Силкеборг
Кръг 4
JYSK park 2 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Силкеборг
2 3
Хобро
Sydbank Park 3 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Сьонерюск
1 2
Копенхаген
Cepheus Park Randers 4 авг. 2019 12:00 pm
Рандерс
3 1
Нордселанд
Blue Water Arena 4 авг. 2019 2:00 pm
Есберг
0 1
Одензе
Brøndby Stadion 4 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Брьондби
1 2
Хорсенс
MCH Arena 4 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Мидтиланд
1 0
Олборг
Lyngby Stadion 5 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Лингби
2 1
Орхус
Кръг 5
Telia Parken 9 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Копенхаген
2 0
Лингби
Nature Energy Park 9 авг. 2019 8:00 pm
Одензе
1 0
Рандерс
Right to Dream Park 11 авг. 2019 12:00 pm
Нордселанд
2 2
Силкеборг
Aalborg Portland Park 11 авг. 2019 2:00 pm
Олборг
4 0
Есберг
CASA Arena Horsens 11 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хорсенс
0 2
Мидтиланд
DS Arena 11 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Хобро
0 2
Брьондби
Sydbank Park 12 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Сьонерюск
0 0
Орхус
Кръг 6
Cepheus Park Randers 16 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Рандерс
0 1
Копенхаген
Right to Dream Park 16 авг. 2019 8:00 pm
Нордселанд
2 0
Одензе
JYSK park 18 авг. 2019 12:00 pm
Силкеборг
3 3
Сьонерюск
Blue Water Arena 18 авг. 2019 2:00 pm
Есберг
1 0
Лингби
MCH Arena 18 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Мидтиланд
1 1
Хобро
Brøndby Stadion 18 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Брьондби
2 1
Олборг
Ceres Park 19 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Орхус
2 0
Хорсенс
Кръг 7
DS Arena 23 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Хобро
0 0
Одензе
Lyngby Stadion 25 авг. 2019 12:00 pm
Лингби
2 0
Рандерс
Blue Water Arena 25 авг. 2019 2:00 pm
Есберг
2 2
Силкеборг
Sydbank Park 25 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Сьонерюск
0 2
Мидтиланд
Brøndby Stadion 25 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Брьондби
0 3
Орхус
Telia Parken 25 авг. 2019 8:00 pm
Копенхаген
3 1
Нордселанд
CASA Arena Horsens 26 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Хорсенс
0 5
Олборг
Кръг 8
Nature Energy Park 30 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Одензе
0 0
Сьонерюск
Right to Dream Park 31 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Нордселанд
2 1
Хобро
Ceres Park 1 сеп. 2019 12:00 pm
Орхус
1 0
Есберг
Cepheus Park Randers 1 сеп. 2019 2:00 pm
Рандерс
2 0
Силкеборг
CASA Arena Horsens 1 сеп. 2019 2:00 pm
Хорсенс
2 1
Лингби
Aalborg Portland Park 1 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Олборг
1 0
Копенхаген
MCH Arena 1 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
Мидтиланд
1 0
Брьондби
Кръг 9
Sydbank Park 13 сеп. 2019 7:00 pm
Сьонерюск
0 0
Хорсенс
Ceres Park 15 сеп. 2019 12:00 pm
Орхус
3 0
Олборг
Blue Water Arena 15 сеп. 2019 2:00 pm
Есберг
0 3
Рандерс
Lyngby Stadion 15 сеп. 2019 2:00 pm
Лингби
0 3
Мидтиланд
DS Arena 15 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Хобро
2 1
Копенхаген
Brøndby Stadion 15 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
Брьондби
4 2
Нордселанд
JYSK park 16 сеп. 2019 7:00 pm
Силкеборг
0 3
Одензе
Кръг 10
Nature Energy Park 20 сеп. 2019 7:00 pm
Одензе
1 2
Орхус
DS Arena 22 сеп. 2019 12:00 pm
Хобро
1 1
Сьонерюск
Right to Dream Park 22 сеп. 2019 2:00 pm
Нордселанд
2 1
Олборг
JYSK park 22 сеп. 2019 2:00 pm
Силкеборг
2 3
Лингби
Blue Water Arena 22 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Есберг
3 1
Брьондби
Telia Parken 22 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
Копенхаген
0 0
Мидтиланд
Cepheus Park Randers 23 сеп. 2019 7:00 pm
Рандерс
2 1
Хорсенс
Кръг 11
Lyngby Stadion 27 сеп. 2019 7:00 pm
Лингби
2 1
Хобро
Telia Parken 28 сеп. 2019 5:00 pm
Копенхаген
4 2
Силкеборг
Ceres Park 29 сеп. 2019 12:00 pm
Орхус
3 1
Нордселанд
Aalborg Portland Park 29 сеп. 2019 2:00 pm
Олборг
0 3
Рандерс
MCH Arena 29 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Мидтиланд
0 1
Одензе
Sydbank Park 29 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
Сьонерюск
2 1
Брьондби
CASA Arena Horsens 30 сеп. 2019 7:00 pm
Хорсенс
1 1
Есберг
Кръг 12
Right to Dream Park 4 окт. 2019 7:00 pm
Нордселанд
1 1
Лингби
DS Arena 5 окт. 2019 4:00 pm
Хобро
0 2
Олборг
Blue Water Arena 6 окт. 2019 12:00 pm
Есберг
1 2
Сьонерюск
Brøndby Stadion 6 окт. 2019 2:00 pm
Брьондби
3 1
Копенхаген
Nature Energy Park 6 окт. 2019 2:00 pm
Одензе
3 0
Хорсенс
Cepheus Park Randers 6 окт. 2019 4:00 pm
Рандерс
2 0
Орхус
JYSK park 6 окт. 2019 6:00 pm
Силкеборг
1 2
Мидтиланд
Кръг 13
Aalborg Portland Park 18 окт. 2019 7:00 pm
Олборг
1 0
Одензе
CASA Arena Horsens 20 окт. 2019 12:00 pm
Хорсенс
1 0
Хобро
Sydbank Park 20 окт. 2019 2:00 pm
Сьонерюск
1 4
Нордселанд
20 окт. 2019 2:00 pm
Орхус
3 4
Силкеборг
Telia Parken 20 окт. 2019 4:00 pm
Копенхаген
3 1
Есберг
Lyngby Stadion 20 окт. 2019 6:00 pm
Лингби
0 3
Брьондби
MCH Arena 21 окт. 2019 7:00 pm
Мидтиланд
2 1
Рандерс
Кръг 14
Blue Water Arena 25 окт. 2019 7:00 pm
Есберг
1 2
Мидтиланд
DS Arena 27 окт. 2019 1:00 pm
Хобро
1 1
Силкеборг
Nature Energy Park 27 окт. 2019 3:00 pm
Одензе
3 1
Нордселанд
Lyngby Stadion 27 окт. 2019 3:00 pm
Лингби
2 1
Хорсенс
Brøndby Stadion 27 окт. 2019 5:00 pm
Брьондби
5 2
Рандерс
Sydbank Park 27 окт. 2019 7:00 pm
Сьонерюск
1 3
Олборг
28 окт. 2019 8:00 pm
Орхус
1 2
Копенхаген
Кръг 15
Blue Water Arena 1 ное. 2019 8:00 pm
Есберг
1 1
Хорсенс
Cepheus Park Randers 3 ное. 2019 1:00 pm
Рандерс
2 1
Лингби
Nature Energy Park 3 ное. 2019 3:00 pm
Одензе
2 1
Хобро
Right to Dream Park 3 ное. 2019 3:00 pm
Нордселанд
0 1
Орхус
Aalborg Portland Park 3 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Олборг
0 1
Мидтиланд
Telia Parken 3 ное. 2019 7:00 pm
Копенхаген
3 0
Сьонерюск
JYSK park 4 ное. 2019 8:00 pm
Силкеборг
0 1
Брьондби
Кръг 16
Cepheus Park Randers 8 ное. 2019 8:00 pm
Рандерс
3 3
Олборг
CASA Arena Horsens 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Хорсенс
2 1
Силкеборг
DS Arena 10 ное. 2019 1:00 pm
Хобро
2 2
Нордселанд
10 ное. 2019 3:00 pm
Орхус
4 2
Сьонерюск
Lyngby Stadion 10 ное. 2019 3:00 pm
Лингби
4 3
Одензе
Brøndby Stadion 10 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Брьондби
2 1
Есберг
MCH Arena 10 ное. 2019 7:00 pm
Мидтиланд
4 1
Копенхаген
Кръг 17
Right to Dream Park 22 ное. 2019 8:00 pm
Нордселанд
3 0
Рандерс
Sydbank Park 24 ное. 2019 1:00 pm
Сьонерюск
2 2
Лингби
Aalborg Portland Park 24 ное. 2019 3:00 pm
Олборг
4 0
Хорсенс
JYSK park 24 ное. 2019 3:00 pm
Силкеборг
1 2
Есберг
Telia Parken 24 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Копенхаген
2 1
Хобро
24 ное. 2019 7:00 pm
Орхус
2 1
Брьондби
Nature Energy Park 25 ное. 2019 8:00 pm
Одензе
1 2
Мидтиланд
Кръг 18
Lyngby Stadion 29 ное. 2019 8:00 pm
Лингби
1 1
Нордселанд
Telia Parken 1 дек. 2019 12:45 pm
Копенхаген
2 1
Брьондби
Cepheus Park Randers 1 дек. 2019 1:00 pm
Рандерс
3 0
Сьонерюск
CASA Arena Horsens 1 дек. 2019 3:00 pm
Хорсенс
2 1
Одензе
Blue Water Arena 1 дек. 2019 5:00 pm
Есберг
1 2
Орхус
Aalborg Portland Park 1 дек. 2019 7:00 pm
Олборг
1 1
Хобро
MCH Arena 2 дек. 2019 8:00 pm
Мидтиланд
2 1
Силкеборг
Кръг 19
DS Arena 6 дек. 2019 8:00 pm
Хобро
0 0
Хорсенс
JYSK park 8 дек. 2019 1:00 pm
Силкеборг
2 1
Рандерс
Sydbank Park 8 дек. 2019 3:00 pm
Сьонерюск
2 1
Есберг
8 дек. 2019 3:00 pm
Орхус
1 1
Лингби
Right to Dream Park 8 дек. 2019 5:00 pm
Нордселанд
0 1
Копенхаген
Brøndby Stadion 8 дек. 2019 7:00 pm
Брьондби
1 2
Мидтиланд
Nature Energy Park 9 дек. 2019 8:00 pm
Одензе
0 0
Олборг
Кръг 20
Aalborg Portland Park 13 дек. 2019 8:00 pm
Олборг
1 3
Нордселанд
CASA Arena Horsens 15 дек. 2019 1:00 pm
Хорсенс
2 1
Сьонерюск
Cepheus Park Randers 15 дек. 2019 3:00 pm
Рандерс
3 0
Есберг
Lyngby Stadion 15 дек. 2019 3:00 pm
Лингби
1 0
Силкеборг
Brøndby Stadion 15 дек. 2019 5:00 pm
Брьондби
1 1
Хобро
MCH Arena 15 дек. 2019 7:00 pm
Мидтиланд
1 3
Орхус
Telia Parken 16 дек. 2019 8:00 pm
Копенхаген
2 1
Одензе
Кръг 21
14 февр. 2020 8:00 pm
Есберг
1 0
Копенхаген
16 февр. 2020 1:00 pm
Сьонерюск
3 1
Хобро
16 февр. 2020 3:00 pm
Силкеборг
0 2
Олборг
16 февр. 2020 7:00 pm
Одензе
0 2
Брьондби
MCH Arena 17 февр. 2020 8:00 pm
Мидтиланд
2 0
Лингби
Right to Dream Park 19 февр. 2020 7:30 pm
Нордселанд
6 0
Хорсенс
12 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Орхус
- -
Рандерс
Кръг 22
DS Arena 21 февр. 2020 8:00 pm
Хобро
0 2
Мидтиланд
Right to Dream Park 23 февр. 2020 1:00 pm
Нордселанд
2 1
Сьонерюск
Cepheus Park Randers 23 февр. 2020 3:00 pm
Рандерс
0 0
Одензе
Lyngby Stadion 23 февр. 2020 3:00 pm
Лингби
2 0
Есберг
JYSK park 23 февр. 2020 5:00 pm
Силкеборг
1 1
Копенхаген
Aalborg Portland Park 23 февр. 2020 7:00 pm
Олборг
3 2
Брьондби
CASA Arena Horsens 24 февр. 2020 8:00 pm
Хорсенс
1 2
Орхус
Кръг 23
Ceres Park 28 февр. 2020 8:00 pm
Орхус
0 0
Хобро
Blue Water Arena 29 февр. 2020 5:00 pm
Есберг
1 2
Нордселанд
CASA Arena Horsens 1 мар. 2020 1:00 pm
Хорсенс
1 2
Рандерс
Nature Energy Park 1 мар. 2020 3:00 pm
Одензе
1 1
Силкеборг
Brøndby Stadion 1 мар. 2020 5:00 pm
Брьондби
1 0
Лингби
Telia Parken 1 мар. 2020 7:00 pm
Копенхаген
3 2
Олборг
MCH Arena 2 мар. 2020 8:00 pm
Мидтиланд
3 0
Сьонерюск
Кръг 24
DS Arena 8 мар. 2020 1:00 pm
Хобро
1 1
Есберг
Sydbank Park 8 мар. 2020 3:00 pm
Сьонерюск
1 1
Одензе
Aalborg Portland Park 8 мар. 2020 3:00 pm
Олборг
3 0
Лингби
Telia Parken 8 мар. 2020 5:00 pm
Копенхаген
0 1
Хорсенс
Right to Dream Park 8 мар. 2020 7:00 pm
Нордселанд
2 2
Брьондби
Cepheus Park Randers 8 мар. 2020 9:00 pm
Рандерс
0 2
Мидтиланд
JYSK park 9 мар. 2020 8:00 pm
Силкеборг
2 1
Орхус
Кръг 25
Blue Water Arena 13 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Есберг
- -
Олборг
Cepheus Park Randers 15 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Рандерс
- -
Хобро
MCH Arena 15 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Мидтиланд
- -
Хорсенс
JYSK park 15 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Силкеборг
- -
Нордселанд
Lyngby Stadion 15 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Лингби
- -
Копенхаген
Ceres Park 15 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Орхус
- -
Одензе
Brøndby Stadion 16 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Брьондби
- -
Сьонерюск
Кръг 26
Telia Parken 22 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Копенхаген
- -
Рандерс
Sydbank Park 22 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Сьонерюск
- -
Силкеборг
Aalborg Portland Park 22 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Олборг
- -
Орхус
Nature Energy Park 22 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Одензе
- -
Есберг
CASA Arena Horsens 22 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Хорсенс
- -
Брьондби
Right to Dream Park 22 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Нордселанд
- -
Мидтиланд
DS Arena 22 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Хобро
- -
Лингби
P