fbpx

ФА Къп, Англия

ФА Къп

2019-2020
Valerie Park 9 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед
1 1
Пенистоун Чърч
9 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Уудфорд Таун
1 1
Уайт Инсайн
9 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Балъм
1 0
Рустал
9 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Бексхил Юнайтед
1 6
Истборн
9 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Sutton Common Rovers
1 1
Молзи
9 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Плимут Паркуаи
1 0
Бъкланд Атлетик
9 авг. 2019 9:00 pm
Хакни Уик
1 3
Framlingham Town
10 авг. 2019 1:30 pm
Пинджаб Юнайтед
0 1
Бродбридж Хийт
10 авг. 2019 3:00 pm
Стрийт
4 1
Од Даун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Консет
1 1
Dunston UTS
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Нютон Айклиф
0 2
Нортхямптън Таун
The Northgate Vehicle Hire Stadium 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Kendal Town
0 4
Хемсуърт МУ
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Шилдон
0 0
Гарфорт Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уайтли Бей
1 7
Хебурн Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ашингтон
2 0
Албиън Спортс
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Билингтан Таун
3 0
Йоркшир Аматьор
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уест Аукланд Таун
1 3
Бридлингтън Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Норт Шилдс
2 2
Гъсбороу Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Bishop Auckland
0 2
Торнаби
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Съндърланд РКА
0 0
Съндърланд Райхоуп
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Сийхям Ред Стар
4 2
Пенрит
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Харогейт Рейлуей
1 10
Уикъм
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ностел
2 2
Стоктон Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хол Роуд Рейнджърс
0 3
Гул
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Кнаресбороу Таун
0 3
Newcastle Benfield
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Воксхол Моторс
1 2
Уинсфорд Юнайтед
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Charnock Richard
2 1
Лоър Брек
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Такли
1 4
Хендсуорт Парамор
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Лонгридж Таун
6 1
Барнолдсуик Таун
The Ambitek Stadium 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ирлъм
4 0
Аштън Атлетик
Help For Heroes Stadium 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Нортуич Виктория
2 2
Силсдън
The Marine Travel Arena 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
АФК Ливърпул
2 3
Бърскоу
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Авро
3 4
Литърленд
Viridor Community Stadium 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Рънкорн Таун
2 0
Рейландс
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Скуайърс Гейт
1 2
Уест Дидсбъри и Корлтън
Shawbridge 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Клитъроу
1 2
1874 Нортуич
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Екълсхил Юнайтед
2 1
Бутъл
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Адързли
0 4
Падихам
Berry Street Garage Stadium 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Сити ъф Ливърпул
3 1
Кампиън
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ливърседж
5 1
Аби Хей
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ковънтри Сфинкс
1 1
Ковънтри Юнайтед
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Лай Таун
0 3
Лътъруърт Таун
Central Ground 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ромулус
0 0
Увърхямтън Кежуал
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Личфийлд Сити
3 2
Хайгейт Юнайтед
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хаугмонд
3 2
Уолсоу Ууд
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Адърстоун Таун
1 3
Stourport Swifts
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Конгълтън Таун
1 1
Уестфийлдс
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ханли Таун
2 3
Лестър Роуд
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Болдмиър Сейнт Майкълс
3 1
Дейвънтри Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Тивидейл
2 1
Уензфийлд
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Рейсинг Клуб Уоруик
0 2
Уилфрунанс
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Дюнкерк
1 1
Гресли
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Спортинг Калса
5 4
Ръгби Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хедър Сейнт Джон
2 0
Уулвс Спортинг
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Малвърн Таун
1 2
Уитчърч Алпорт
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Радфорд
0 7
Хенор Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уинтъртън Рейнджърс
2 1
Гримсби Бъроу
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Куорн
1 2
Шерууд Колиъри
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Лестър Нирвана
2 1
Оудби Таун
Windsor Food Service Stadium 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уърксоп Таун
1 2
Мелтън Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Слийфорд Таун
0 7
Мансфийлд
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Мълбортон
0 0
Бостън Юнайтед
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Саут Нормантон Атлетик
5 0
Селстон
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ботсфорд Таун
2 5
Лонг Итън Юнайтед
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Бартън Таун Олд Бой
3 2
Карлтън Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Шепшед Динамо
2 4
Малтби Мейн
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ансти Номадс
0 3
Kirby Muxloe
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Лъфбъроу Юнивърсити
3 1
Илкестон Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Потън Юнайтед
1 2
Или Сити
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Марч Таун Юнайтед
2 1
Норуич Юнайтед
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уолшам Ле Уилоус
1 2
Питърбъро
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ейнсбъри Роувърс
3 3
Уелингбъроу Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Десбъроу Таун
1 3
Histon
The Carlsberg Stadium 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Biggleswade
4 1
Милденхол Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Холбич Юнайтед
2 0
Фейкнъм Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Bugbrooke St Michaels
1 0
Норич ЦБС
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Биглесуайд
1 0
Суафъм Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Харбъро Таун
1 2
Дийпинг Рейнджърс
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Нюмаркет Таун
2 2
Арселеи Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Горлестън
1 0
Пинбек Юнайтед
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Грейт Ярмут Таун
4 2
Уитуъртс
Wadham Lodge 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уолтъмстоу
5 0
Спортинг Бенгал Юнайтед
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хейвърхил Роувърс
1 6
Колни Хит
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Кроули Грийн
2 5
Тейкли
The Pakex Stadium 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хадли
4 2
Редбридж
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Woodbridge Town
1 0
Когсхол Юнайтед
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Клаптън
0 6
Stowmarket Town
Lower Road 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хълбридж Спортс
1 2
Стануей Роувърс
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Лондон К.
0 2
Хадей Юнайтед
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Соубриджуърт Таун
1 3
Халстед Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Клактън
3 0
Сейнт Маргаретсбъри
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Саутхенд Манор
0 0
Лонг Мелфорд
Wadham Lodge 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Лейтън Атлетик
0 1
Кокфостърс
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Стотфолд
3 1
Харпенден Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Илфорд
1 2
Харич анд Паркстън
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Шафран Уолдън
1 0
Балдок Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Fairford Town
3 2
Енфийлд 1893
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хайес
1 1
Wembley
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Кранфийлд 85
1 3
Шортуд
Creasey Park Community Football Centre 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Дънстъбъл Таун
3 2
Чипинг Содбъри
Thornhill Park 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Слимбридге
1 0
Еджуър Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Туфли Роувърс
1 1
North Greenford United
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Роял Утон
1 1
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Silver Jubilee Park 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Лондон Т.
0 2
Тейм Рейнджърс
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Нюпорт Пагнел
6 2
Челтнъм Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Леверсток
1 1
Ardley United
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Окси Джетс
0 4
Флакуел Хийт
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Bishop’s Cleeve
3 0
Есингтън
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уонтидж Таун
1 1
Бракли Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Леингтон Тоун
4 1
Торнбъри
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Shrivenham
1 1
Холмер Грийн
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хеърфилд
3 0
Линди Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Лонглевенс
3 0
Малмесбъри
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Кройдон Атлетик
1 0
Вирджиния Уотър
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Локсуд
1 1
Аби Рейнджърс
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Кроули Даун
0 2
Ню хейвън
DGS Marine Stadium 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Край Валли ПМ
2 1
Чатам
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Бриндън Роупс
3 1
Броудфийлдс Юнайтед
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Тънбридж Уелс
1 1
Пагам
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Коринтиан
1 2
Литъл Комън
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уолтън и Хършам
2 4
Соутхал
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хорли Таун
2 2
Беърстед
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Егам Таун
2 2
Лансинг
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Лордсууд
0 1
Steyning Town
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хаунслоу Юнайтед
2 1
Шируотър
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хоршъм YMCA
1 0
Croydon
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Солтдин Юнайтед
6 1
Истбърн Юнайтед
Alwyns Lane Football Ground 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Chertsey Town
1 1
Кобам
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Тауър Хамлетс
2 1
Селси
Oaklands Park 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Чичестър Сити
3 1
Ерит Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хасекс
2 0
Лангли Уондърърс
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Аръндел
2 0
Банстед Атлетик
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Редхил
2 1
К Спортс
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Глийб
3 1
Hollands & Blair
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Колиърс Ууд Юнайтед
2 3
Шорехам
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Шепи Юнайтед
4 1
East Preston
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Жилфорд Сити
3 2
Тутинг Бес
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Сътън Атлетик
3 2
Deal Town
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Спелтхорн
1 1
Лингфилд
DGS Marine Stadium 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Гринуич Боро
2 3
Кентърбъри
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Кроубъро
1 2
Varndeanians
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уелингтън Таун
1 4
Ъкфийлд Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хануърт Вила
3 2
Фишер
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Бекънъм
4 3
Райнес Парк Вале
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Солент Юнивърсити
0 3
Портланд Юнайтед
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Cowes Sports
0 4
Лимингтън Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Shaftesbury Town
1 4
Кнафил
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Флеет Таун
2 2
Farnham Town
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Брокенхърст
0 2
Стоунхям
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Борнемут
2 1
Фримли Грийн
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уиндзър
0 3
Рийдинг Сити
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
3 3
Андовър Ню Стрийт
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ascot United
2 2
Бадшот Леа
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Бинфийлд
3 2
Юнайтед Сървисис
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ромзи Таун
1 5
Хамбъл Клъб
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Еймсбъри
2 7
Крайстчърч
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уесбъри
0 1
Фарехам Тоун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хамворти Юнайтед
3 0
Башли
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Портчестър
2 2
Хайт и Дибден
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хорндеан
5 3
Кембърли
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Алресфорд Таун
0 0
Бафин Милтън Роверс
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Чедър
2 3
Bradford Town
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Битън
2 1
Бридпорт
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Wellington AFC
1 1
Крибс
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Кейншъм Таун
0 1
Бризлингтън
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ексмут
2 0
Барнстъпъл Таун
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Салташ Юнайтед
1 2
Кливдън
The Stan Robinson Stadium 10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уилънд Роувърс
2 1
St Austell
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Тависток
3 0
Хенгроув
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Шептън Молит
3 1
Кадбъри Хийт
10 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Bridgwater Town
1 0
Хален
10 авг. 2019 5:00 pm
Абингдон
1 2
Бримскомб
10 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Терфорд Таун
0 1
Ротуелл Коринтианс
10 авг. 2019 9:00 pm
Sholing
0 0
Тедли Калева
11 авг. 2019 3:00 pm
Баркингсайд
4 1
Станстед
11 авг. 2019 3:00 pm
Уинслоу
2 3
Роман Глас
The Victoria Ground 11 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уорчестър Сити
4 1
Стон Олд
11 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Халам
0 2
Стейвли Майнърс
11 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Нортхямтън
2 3
Годманчестър Роувърс
11 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Киркли Пакфийлд
2 2
Роксъм
11 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ходесдон Таун
2 0
Брантъм
Mayesbrook Park 11 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уест Есекс
1 2
Уитон Юнайтед
Park View Road 11 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ерит & Белведер
1 1
Пецехавен
13 авг. 2019 8:15 pm
Лансинг
4 4
Егам Таун
Дузпи 3-4
13 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Ardley United
3 1
Леверсток
13 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Пагам
0 2
Тънбридж Уелс
13 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Пецехавен
1 1
Ерит & Белведер
Дузпи 3-5
UTS Stadium 13 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Dunston UTS
5 2
Консет
13 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Съндърланд Райхоуп
1 2
Съндърланд РКА
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Гарфорт Таун
3 2
Шилдон
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Увърхямтън Кежуал
1 2
Ромулус
Допълнително време
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Уелингбъроу Таун
4 1
Ейнсбъри Роувърс
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Wembley
3 2
Хайес
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
North Greenford United
2 1
Туфли Роувърс
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
1 0
Роял Утон
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Холмер Грийн
1 1
Shrivenham
Дузпи 4-5
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Аби Рейнджърс
2 0
Локсуд
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Беърстед
0 2
Хорли Таун
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Молзи
0 1
Sutton Common Rovers
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Лингфилд
0 4
Спелтхорн
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Farnham Town
1 2
Флеет Таун
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Андовър Ню Стрийт
3 2
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Бадшот Леа
2 1
Ascot United
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Хайт и Дибден
3 2
Портчестър
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Крибс
5 1
Wellington AFC
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Арселеи Таун
1 0
Нюмаркет Таун
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Бостън Юнайтед
4 2
Мълбортон
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Кобам
2 4
Chertsey Town
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Бурнхам
2 1
Тринг Атлетик
13 авг. 2019 9:00 pm
Силсдън
3 4
Нортуич Виктория
13 авг. 2019 9:00 pm
Уестфийлдс
4 1
Конгълтън Таун
14 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Гъсбороу Таун
1 0
Норт Шилдс
14 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Стоктон Таун
5 1
Ностел
14 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Пенистоун Чърч
2 5
Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед
14 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Ковънтри Юнайтед
0 1
Ковънтри Сфинкс
Burroughs Park 14 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Уайт Инсайн
3 1
Уудфорд Таун
Допълнително време
14 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Бракли Таун
1 2
Уонтидж Таун
14 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Бафин Милтън Роверс
2 1
Алресфорд Таун
14 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Лонг Мелфорд
3 3
Саутхенд Манор
Дузпи 5-4
14 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Роксъм
3 2
Киркли Пакфийлд
Parkside Stadium 23 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Баркинг
2 1
Aveley
Gang Warily Community & Recreation Centre 23 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Blackfield & Langley
2 1
AFC Totton
23 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Грейт Ярмут Таун
0 2
Ротуелл Коринтианс
23 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Уикъм
1 2
Торнаби
23 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Крайстчърч
1 2
Бадшот Леа
The Denplan City Ground 23 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Уинчестър Сити
1 1
Стоунхям
The Knights Community Stadium 23 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Sutton Common Rovers
3 0
Истборн
The Enclosed Ground 23 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Уайтхоук
2 0
Солтдин Юнайтед
Don Amott Leisure Group Arena 23 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Микълоувър
3 0
Ковънтри Сфинкс
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Брайтхаус Таун
2 2
Морпет Таун
Westfield Lane Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Frickley Athletic
0 1
Tadcaster Albion
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уиднес
2 2
Мозли
The Camrose 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Бейзингсток
0 2
Westfield (Surrey)
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Харлоу Таун
1 1
Brentwood Town
The Maurice Rebak Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Wingate & Finchley
2 0
Уелин Гардън
Alfred Davis Memorial Ground 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Марлоу
2 4
Cinderford Town
Creasey Park Community Football Centre 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Дънстъбъл
0 0
Хейс & Йединг Юнайтед
Imperial Fields 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Tooting & Mitcham United
1 0
Фавершам Таун
The WE Mannin Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ситингборн
2 0
Аксбридж
DGS Marine Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Край Валли ПМ
0 2
Уайтлийф
The Skuna Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Атертън Колиърс
2 1
Рънкорн Линътс
The Seddon Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Кидсгроув Атлетик
1 1
Нюкасъл Таун
The Oval 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Bedworth United
1 1
Хейлсоуен Таун
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уестфийлдс
3 2
Лътъруърт Таун
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Бартън Таун Олд Бой
1 3
Грантъм Таун
Nanpantan Sports Ground 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Loughborough Dynamo
2 2
Шерууд Колиъри
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Мелтън Таун
1 3
Клийторпс Таун
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Бостън Юнайтед
0 0
Лестър Нирвана
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хенор Таун
0 0
Мансфийлд
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Лонг Итън Юнайтед
1 1
Саут Нормантон Атлетик
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Малтби Мейн
4 1
Лъфбъроу Юнивърсити
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уинтъртън Рейнджърс
0 1
Kirby Muxloe
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Стейвли Майнърс
2 1
Lincoln United
Lincoln Road 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Питърбъро Спортс
7 0
Bugbrooke St Michaels
The New Eyrie 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Bedford Town
0 1
Дийпинг Рейнджърс
The Elgoods Fenland Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Wisbech Town
2 2
Или Сити
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Марч Таун Юнайтед
2 1
Уелингбъроу Таун
Steel Park 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Corby Town
4 0
Холбич Юнайтед
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Роксъм
2 4
Stamford
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
VCD Athletic
3 3
Ъкфийлд Таун
Bedfont Sports Recreation Ground 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Bedfont Sports
3 2
Хануърт Вила
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Редхил
1 4
Балъм
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Саут Парк
2 1
Кентърбъри
East Court 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ийст Гринстед
0 1
Аби Рейнджърс
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Тауър Хамлетс
1 6
Horsham
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Аръндел
1 0
Шорехам
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Бекънъм
0 1
Ashford United
The SKYex Community Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Соутхал
1 2
Спелтхорн
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Бриндън Роупс
2 7
Чичестър Сити
High Road 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Chipstead
0 0
Хасекс
Hanbury Park 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Haywards Heath Town
2 1
Тънбридж Уелс
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хаунслоу Юнайтед
0 3
Хорли Таун
The Pilot Field 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Hastings United
2 1
Бродбридж Хийт
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Портланд Юнайтед
4 3
Хамворти Юнайтед
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хайт и Дибден
2 1
Хорндеан
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хамбъл Клъб
0 1
Sholing
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Арселеи Таун
2 0
Питърбъро
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Годманчестър Роувърс
1 1
Ст. Неотс Таун
Wadham Lodge 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уолтъмстоу
2 0
Грейт Уокъринг Роувърс
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Кокфостърс
0 4
Coggeshall Town
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Лонг Мелфорд
0 2
Колни Хит
The Pakex Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хадли
2 0
Ходесдон Таун
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Лондон К.
5 0
Халстед Таун
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уитон Юнайтед
2 1
Хертфорд Таун
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Клактън
1 1
Witham Town
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Стотфолд
0 2
Канви Айлънд
Len Salmon Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Боуърс & Питси
4 2
Баркингсайд
UTS Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Dunston UTS
2 2
Гул
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Newcastle Benfield
1 0
Уоркингтън
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Сийхям Ред Стар
3 1
Гъсбороу Таун
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Билингтан Таун
3 4
Ossett United
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Гарфорт Таун
0 4
Колн
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ашингтон
1 3
Марск Юнайтед
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Съндърланд РКА
1 0
Хемсуърт МУ
Mill Lane 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Пикеринг Таун
3 1
Бридлингтън Таун
Skinner Lane 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Pontefract Collieries
1 1
Хебурн Таун
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Нортхямптън Таун
0 3
Стоктон Таун
Berry Street Garage Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Сити ъф Ливърпул
2 1
Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед
The Coach and Horses Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Шефилд
2 1
Литърленд
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Екълсхил Юнайтед
1 1
Глосъп Норт Енд
Bower Fold 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Стейлбридж Селтик
0 0
Уест Дидсбъри и Корлтън
The Harry Williams Riverside Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ramsbottom United
3 3
Уинсфорд Юнайтед
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Charnock Richard
1 1
Лонгридж Таун
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Рийдинг Сити
0 3
Moneyfields
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Борнемут
0 5
Bracknell Town
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Бинфийлд
3 2
Лимингтън Таун
Waterside Park 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Тачъм Таун
7 1
Андовър Ню Стрийт
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Кнафил
0 1
Фарехам Тоун
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Плимут Паркуаи
5 2
Полтън Роувърс
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Bridgwater Town
7 0
Бризлингтън
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Крибс
0 1
Bideford
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Кливдън
2 5
Бристол Мейнър Фарм
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Тависток
2 1
Фрум Таун
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Шептън Молит
1 1
Мелкшам Таун
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Bradford Town
3 1
Larkhall Athletic
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Стрийт
1 5
Уилънд Роувърс
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Шафран Уолдън
1 2
Молдон & Триптрий
Chadfields 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Tilbury
3 1
Стануей Роувърс
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Cheshunt
1 0
Stowmarket Town
The Gardiners Close Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Basildon United
7 1
Framlingham Town
Capershotts 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Waltham Abbey
4 0
Woodbridge Town
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Тейкли
3 3
Уайт Инсайн
The Corinium Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Cirencester Town
5 0
North Greenford United
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
4 5
North Leigh
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Shrivenham
0 2
Chalfont St Peter
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Лонглевенс
1 0
Northwood
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уонтидж Таун
2 2
Тейм Рейнджърс
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Bishop’s Cleeve
1 4
Kidlington
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хайуърт Таун
3 0
Ardley United
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Fairford Town
2 3
Hanwell Town
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Wembley
2 3
Berkhamsted
NPower Loop Meadow Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Didcot Town
2 1
Роман Глас
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Горлестън
0 1
AFC Kempston Rovers
ASM Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Тейм Юнайтед
3 3
Леингтон Тоун
Thornhill Park 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Слимбридге
1 1
Бурнхам
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Бримскомб
1 3
Aylesbury United
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Нюпорт Пагнел
1 2
Флакуел Хийт
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хоршъм YMCA
2 1
Егам Таун
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Литъл Комън
2 1
Three Bridges
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Сътън Атлетик
6 0
Ашфорд Таун
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Steyning Town
1 4
Рамсгейт
The Safety Net Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Herne Bay
2 2
Кройдон Атлетик
Alwyns Lane Football Ground 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Chertsey Town
5 1
Ерит & Белведер
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Шепи Юнайтед
3 1
Глийб
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Whitstable Town
3 1
Ню хейвън
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Жилфорд Сити
1 2
Varndeanians
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Флеет Таун
3 0
Бафин Милтън Роверс
Lodge Road 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Йейт Таун
2 2
Ексмут
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Битън
2 3
Mangotsfield United
Shawe View 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Trafford
1 0
Бърскоу
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ливърседж
1 0
Дройлсдън
Townfield Lane 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
1874 Нортуич
6 0
Хендсуорт Парамор
Help For Heroes Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Нортуич Виктория
2 1
Прескот
Bracken Moor 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Стокбридж парк
2 3
Ирлъм
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Падихам
1 1
Marine
Stainton Park Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Радклиф
0 0
Рънкорн Таун
Pack Meadow 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Колесхил Таун
0 3
Уитчърч Алпорт
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Тивидейл
0 5
Chasetown
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Уилфрунанс
0 1
Лийк Таун
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Stourport Swifts
0 0
Болдмиър Сейнт Майкълс
The Victoria Ground 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Брумсгроув Спортинг
2 1
Лестър Роуд
Christchurch Meadow 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Белпър Таун
1 1
Спортинг Калса
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ромулус
6 0
Маркет Дрейтън
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хедър Сейнт Джон
1 0
Уорчестър Сити
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Гресли
1 2
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sir Halley Stewart Field 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Spalding United
2 4
Деръм Таун
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Личфийлд Сити
3 0
Хаугмонд
The Glass World Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Cambridge City
0 2
Barton Rovers
Julius Martin Lane 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Soham Town Rangers
2 0
Биглесуайд
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Burgess Hill Town
0 3
Sevenoaks Town
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Харич анд Паркстън
0 2
Romford
Phoenix Sports FC Ground 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Phoenix Sports
0 6
Staines Town
The Carlsberg Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Biggleswade
4 0
Yaxley
24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Bury Town
1 2
Histon
The Wardale Williams Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
AFC Sudbury
2 1
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Parkside Stadium 24 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Грейс Атлетик
5 2
Хейбридж Суифтс
The Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee Stadium 25 авг. 2019 3:00 pm
Евесхам юнайтед
2 1
Хеърфилд
25 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
FC Romania
3 3
Ware
The H2T Group Stadium 25 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Cray Wanderers
5 0
Хайт Тоун
Creasey Park Community Football Centre 25 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Дънстъбъл Таун
4 1
Шортуд
The Grove 26 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Хейлсоуен Таун
3 1
Bedworth United
27 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Лестър Нирвана
0 1
Бостън Юнайтед
28 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Лонгридж Таун
0 2
Charnock Richard
2 сеп. 2019 8:30 pm
Болдмиър Сейнт Майкълс
4 1
Stourport Swifts
infiLED Arena 2 сеп. 2019 8:30 pm
Мелкшам Таун
2 3
Шептън Молит
2 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Уинсфорд Юнайтед
1 3
Ramsbottom United
3 сеп. 2019 8:30 pm
Ексмут
2 0
Йейт Таун
3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Стоунхям
1 3
Уинчестър Сити
3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Мансфийлд
2 1
Хенор Таун
3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Гул
1 4
Dunston UTS
3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Хебурн Таун
0 4
Pontefract Collieries
The Amdec Forklift Stadium 3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Глосъп Норт Енд
3 1
Екълсхил Юнайтед
3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Уест Дидсбъри и Корлтън
2 3
Стейлбридж Селтик
The Marine Travel Arena 3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Marine
3 0
Падихам
3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Спортинг Калса
1 3
Белпър Таун
Допълнително време
3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Шерууд Колиъри
0 1
Loughborough Dynamo
3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Саут Нормантон Атлетик
1 0
Лонг Итън Юнайтед
3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Или Сити
0 4
Wisbech Town
The Hunts Post Community Stadium 3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Ст. Неотс Таун
3 1
Годманчестър Роувърс
3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Witham Town
3 2
Клактън
Допълнително време
3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Леингтон Тоун
2 1
Тейм Юнайтед
3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Бурнхам
1 1
Слимбридге
Дузпи 5-4
3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Кройдон Атлетик
0 1
Herne Bay
3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Ъкфийлд Таун
1 1
VCD Athletic
Дузпи 4-5
3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Хасекс
2 3
Chipstead
Craik Park 3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Морпет Таун
3 2
Брайтхаус Таун
Seel Park 3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Мозли
2 3
Уиднес
3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Нюкасъл Таун
1 2
Кидсгроув Атлетик
The Brentwood Centre Arena 3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Brentwood Town
2 1
Харлоу Таун
The SKYex Community Stadium 3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Хейс & Йединг Юнайтед
2 1
Дънстъбъл
Wodson Park 3 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Ware
2 1
FC Romania
Viridor Community Stadium 4 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Рънкорн Таун
2 1
Радклиф
Burroughs Park 4 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Уайт Инсайн
2 3
Тейкли
Допълнително време
ASM Stadium 4 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Тейм Рейнджърс
2 4
Уонтидж Таун
Допълнително време
Кръг 1
The Knights Community Stadium 6 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Sutton Common Rovers
1 3
Beaconsfield Town
Mackoy Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 1:30 pm
Sholing
3 0
Bradford Town
Waterside Park 7 сеп. 2019 1:30 pm
Тачъм Таун
2 3
Salisbury
Central Ground 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Sutton Coldfield Town
1 1
Redditch United
Marston Road 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Стафорд Рейнджърс
3 0
Микълоувър
The Victoria Ground 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Брумсгроув Спортинг
0 1
Стауърбридж
Queen Elizabeth Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Енфийлд Таун
1 0
Ръшдън енд Даймъндс
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Кингс Лангли
3 1
Баркинг
Hornchurch Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
AFC Hornchurch
6 0
AFC Kempston Rovers
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Cheshunt
1 0
Brightlingsea Regent
The Zeeco Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Stamford
1 0
Witham Town
The Carlsberg Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Biggleswade
2 1
Tilbury
The Gardiners Close Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Basildon United
2 1
Coggeshall Town
Rookery Hill 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
East Thurrock United
1 1
Питърбъро Спортс
The Glass World Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Histon
0 3
Молдон & Триптрий
Capershotts 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Waltham Abbey
2 2
Канви Айлънд
Sharpenhoe Road 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Barton Rovers
4 0
Romford
ProEdge Westwood Road 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
St Ives Town
2 1
Berkhamsted
Wodson Park 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Ware
5 1
Leiston
The Elgoods Fenland Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Wisbech Town
1 2
Hitchin Town
Len Salmon Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Боуърс & Питси
2 1
Brentwood Town
The Hunts Post Community Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Ст. Неотс Таун
2 2
Biggleswade Town
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Деръм Таун
1 1
Needham Market
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Whitstable Town
0 4
Folkestone Invicta
Church Road 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Уайтлийф
1 0
Merstham
Oaklands Park 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Чичестър Сити
2 0
Chalfont St Peter
Larges Lane 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Bracknell Town
0 2
Каршолтън Атлетик
Fetcham Grove 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Ледърхед
2 2
Lewes
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Hanwell Town
2 3
Staines Town
The Pilot Field 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Hastings United
3 3
Worthing
Hanbury Park 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Haywards Heath Town
0 1
Хейс & Йединг Юнайтед
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Westfield (Surrey)
0 1
Chipstead
Coles Park 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Харингей Бъро
3 0
Herne Bay
King George’s Field 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Corinthian-Casuals
4 0
Sevenoaks Town
The Homelands 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Ashford United
0 3
Farnborough
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
VCD Athletic
1 2
Moneyfields
Nyewood Lane 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Bognor Regis Town
3 0
Ситингборн
Imber Court 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Metropolitan Police
1 1
Horsham
The Causeway 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Cinderford Town
5 3
Bideford
NPower Loop Meadow Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Didcot Town
0 1
Пуул Таун
Treyew Road 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Truro City
2 1
Уимборн Таун
The Denplan City Ground 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Уинчестър Сити
0 3
Taunton Town
The Stan Robinson Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Уилънд Роувърс
1 2
North Leigh
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Уонтидж Таун
0 3
Swindon Supermarine
The Corinium Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Cirencester Town
1 0
Gosport Borough
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Mangotsfield United
0 5
Blackfield & Langley
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Торнаби
2 2
Ossett United
Townfield Lane 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
1874 Нортуич
2 0
Пикеринг Таун
UTS Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Dunston UTS
0 0
Съндърланд РКА
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Ливърседж
0 2
Стоктон Таун
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Newcastle Benfield
2 3
Рънкорн Таун
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Charnock Richard
0 4
Ирлъм
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Kirby Muxloe
0 1
Бостън Юнайтед
The Grove 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Хейлсоуен Таун
7 1
Личфийлд Сити
Giant Axe 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Lancaster City
0 0
Нортуич Виктория
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Малтби Мейн
1 5
Ramsbottom United
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Сийхям Ред Стар
0 1
Witton Albion
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Лътъруърт Таун
0 3
Хенсфорд Таун
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Саут Нормантон Атлетик
0 1
Coalville Town
Nanpantan Sports Ground 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Loughborough Dynamo
1 0
Хедър Сейнт Джон
Kirkby Road 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Barwell
4 1
Мансфийлд
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Ромулус
0 4
Buxton
The Arden Garages Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Stratford Town
6 1
Болдмиър Сейнт Майкълс
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Уитчърч Алпорт
0 2
Лийк Таун
The Scholars Ground 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Chasetown
1 0
Стейвли Майнърс
The Maurice Rebak Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Wingate & Finchley
4 1
Лондон К.
Julius Martin Lane 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Soham Town Rangers
3 0
Уитон Юнайтед
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Тейкли
0 1
Потърс Бар Таун
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Дийпинг Рейнджърс
2 2
AFC Sudbury
Garden Walk Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Ройстън Таун
7 2
Ротуелл Коринтианс
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Колни Хит
1 3
Corby Town
Creasey Park Community Football Centre 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Дънстъбъл Таун
3 5
Bishop’s Stortford
Parkside Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Грейс Атлетик
3 1
Марч Таун Юнайтед
The Pakex Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Хадли
3 2
Арселеи Таун
Crown Meadow 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Lowestoft Town
2 0
Леингтон Тоун
The Meadow 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Chesham United
4 2
Флеет Таун
Alwyns Lane Football Ground 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Chertsey Town
4 1
Шепи Юнайтед
The Memorial Playing Fields 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Hartley Wintney
3 0
Спелтхорн
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Саут Парк
1 3
Бадшот Леа
Imperial Fields 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Tooting & Mitcham United
3 1
Varndeanians
The Enclosed Ground 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Уайтхоук
0 1
Аби Рейнджърс
Earlsmead Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Harrow Borough
5 0
Бинфийлд
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Хорли Таун
1 3
Балъм
Southwood Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Рамсгейт
0 0
Аръндел
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Сътън Атлетик
1 1
Флакуел Хийт
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Литъл Комън
0 1
Hendon
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Хоршъм YMCA
1 2
Маргейт
Optima Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Уестън-Супер-Меър
3 0
Фарехам Тоун
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Плимут Паркуаи
0 1
Merthyr Town
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Bridgwater Town
1 3
Бристол Мейнър Фарм
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Бурнхам
2 3
Tiverton Town
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Хайт и Дибден
2 4
Kidlington
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Тависток
3 3
Шептън Молит
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Хайуърт Таун
4 2
Ексмут
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Лонглевенс
0 2
Портланд Юнайтед
Bower Fold 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Стейлбридж Селтик
0 2
Marine
The Amdec Forklift Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Глосъп Норт Енд
1 3
Pontefract Collieries
Flamingo Land Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Scarborough Athletic
1 1
Марск Юнайтед
Broadhurst Park 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
United of Manchester
2 2
Атертън Колиърс
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Warrington Town
2 2
Сити ъф Ливърпул
7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Уиднес
0 4
Уитби Таун
2inspire Park 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Tadcaster Albion
2 2
Аштън Юнайтед
Shawe View 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Trafford
3 0
Бамбър Бридж
Mariners Park 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
South Shields
0 0
Колн
Craik Park 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Морпет Таун
3 1
Хайд Юнайтед
The Spencer Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Banbury United
2 2
Gainsborough Trinity
The Proctor Cars Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Matlock Town
2 1
Басфорд Юнайтед
Dales Lane 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Rushall Olympic
3 1
Шефилд
The Lamb Ground 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Тамуърт
3 1
Нунеатон Бъро
Christchurch Meadow 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Белпър Таун
1 0
Олвчърч
The Weaver Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Nantwich Town
3 1
Грантъм Таун
The Seddon Stadium 7 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Кидсгроув Атлетик
2 1
Клийторпс Таун
The Meadow 8 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Aylesbury United
0 3
Уолтъмстоу
King George’s Field 8 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Кингстониън
2 0
Уолтън Кежуълс
The H2T Group Stadium 8 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Cray Wanderers
2 1
Bedfont Sports
The Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee Stadium 8 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Евесхам юнайтед
0 2
Dorchester Town
10 сеп. 2019 8:30 pm
Шептън Молит
1 2
Тависток
10 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Аръндел
0 4
Рамсгейт
The Wardale Williams Stadium 10 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
AFC Sudbury
2 3
Дийпинг Рейнджърс
10 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Флакуел Хийт
3 1
Сътън Атлетик
The Stade France Ingfield 10 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Ossett United
6 0
Торнаби
Lincoln Road 10 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Питърбъро Спортс
3 2
East Thurrock United
The Frost Hire Stadium 10 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Канви Айлънд
2 1
Waltham Abbey
The A2B Stadium 10 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Worthing
3 2
Hastings United
Допълнително време
The Gainsborough Martin & Co Arena 10 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Gainsborough Trinity
1 0
Banbury United
xlcr Stadium 10 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Колн
1 0
South Shields
The Valley Stadium 10 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Redditch United
1 3
Sutton Coldfield Town
Hurst Cross 10 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Аштън Юнайтед
4 2
Tadcaster Albion
10 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Horsham
3 2
Metropolitan Police
Bloomfields 10 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Needham Market
2 1
Деръм Таун
GER Stadium 10 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Марск Юнайтед
1 2
Scarborough Athletic
The Skuna Stadium 10 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Атертън Колиърс
0 1
United of Manchester
Berry Street Garage Stadium 10 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Сити ъф Ливърпул
0 4
Warrington Town
11 сеп. 2019 8:30 pm
Съндърланд РКА
0 5
Dunston UTS
Help For Heroes Stadium 11 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Нортуич Виктория
1 2
Lancaster City
The Dripping Pan 11 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Lewes
2 2
Ледърхед
Дузпи 3-1
The Carlsberg Stadium 11 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Biggleswade Town
2 0
Ст. Неотс Таун
Champion Hill Stadium 8 ное. 2019 9:55 pm
Дълуич Хамлет
1 4
Карлайл
Stadium of Light 9 ное. 2019 3:00 pm
Съндърланд
1 1
Джилингам
Bloomfield Road 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Блекпул
4 1
Моркамб
Wham Stadium 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Акрингтън Станли
0 2
Крю
Jonny-Rocks Stadium 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Челтънхам
1 1
Суиндън Таун
War Memorial Sports Ground 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Каршолтън Атлетик
1 4
Бостън Юнайтед
Prenton Park 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Транмиър
2 2
Уайкомб
One Call Stadium 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Мансфийлд Таун
1 0
Чорли
Montgomery Waters Meadow 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Шрусбъри
1 1
Брадфорд
The Cherry Red Records Stadium 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
АФК Уимбълдън
1 1
Донкастър
Blundell Park 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Гримсби
1 1
Нюпорт Каунти
Banks’s Stadium 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Уолсол
2 2
Дарлингтън
The Peninsula Stadium 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Салфорд Сити
1 1
Бъртън Албион
Abbey Stadium 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Кеймбридж Юнайтед
1 1
Екзитър Сити
Gallagher Stadium 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Мейдстоун Юнайтед
1 0
Торки
University of Bolton Stadium 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Болтън
0 1
Плимут
JobServe Community Stadium 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Колчестър
0 2
Ковънтри
The People’s Pension Stadium 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Кроули Таун
4 1
Скънторп
Court Place Farm 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Оксфорд Сити
1 5
Солихъл Муурс
Portman Road 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Ипсуич
1 1
Линкълн
York Road Stadium 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Мейдънхед
1 3
Родъръм
The Weaver Stadium 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Nantwich Town
0 1
АФК Флайд
The New Lawn 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Форест Грийн
4 0
Биликъри Таун
Stonebridge Road 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Ебсфлийт Юнайтед
2 3
Нотс Каунти
War Memorial Athletic Ground 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Стауърбридж
2 2
Ийстли
The Lamex Stadium 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Стивънидж
1 1
Питърбъро
Stadium mk 9 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Милтън Кийнс Донс
0 1
Порт Вейл
The Perrys Crabble Stadium 10 ное. 2019 2:00 pm
Доувър
1 0
Саутенд
10 ное. 2019 2:45 pm
Йорк
0 1
Олтринкъм
Gateshead International Stadium 10 ное. 2019 2:45 pm
Гейтсхед
1 2
Oldham
The Breyer Group Stadium 10 ное. 2019 2:45 pm
Лейтън Ориент
1 2
Молдон & Триптрий
Hardenhuish Park 10 ное. 2019 2:45 pm
Чипънъм Таун
0 3
Northampton
Memorial Stadium 10 ное. 2019 2:45 pm
Бристол Роувърс
1 1
Бромли
Moss Rose Ground 10 ное. 2019 2:45 pm
Макълсфийлд
0 4
Кингстониън
10 ное. 2019 2:45 pm
Рексъм
0 0
Рочдейл
The Hive Stadium 10 ное. 2019 2:45 pm
Барнет
0 2
Флийтууд Таун
The SKYex Community Stadium 10 ное. 2019 4:15 pm
Хейс & Йединг Юнайтед
0 2
Оксфорд Юнайтед
CNG Stadium 11 ное. 2019 10:40 pm
Харогейт Таун
1 2
Портсмут
Huish Park Stadium 12 ное. 2019 9:45 pm
Йоувил Таун
1 4
Хартлипул
Priestfield Stadium 19 ное. 2019 9:45 pm
Джилингам
1 0
Съндърланд
Допълнително време
St James Park 19 ное. 2019 9:45 pm
Екзитър Сити
1 0
Кеймбридж Юнайтед
Silverlake Stadium 19 ное. 2019 9:45 pm
Ийстли
3 0
Стауърбридж
Pirelli Stadium 19 ное. 2019 9:45 pm
Бъртън Албион
4 1
Салфорд Сити
The Keepmoat Stadium 19 ное. 2019 9:45 pm
Донкастър
2 0
АФК Уимбълдън
Northern Commercials Stadium 19 ное. 2019 9:45 pm
Брадфорд
0 1
Шрусбъри
The County Ground 19 ное. 2019 9:45 pm
Суиндън Таун
0 1
Челтънхам
Crown Oil Arena 19 ное. 2019 9:45 pm
Рочдейл
1 0
Рексъм
Weston Homes Stadium 19 ное. 2019 9:45 pm
Питърбъро
2 0
Стивънидж
The H2T Group Stadium 19 ное. 2019 9:45 pm
Бромли
0 1
Бристол Роувърс
20 ное. 2019 9:45 pm
Нюпорт Каунти
2 0
Гримсби
Sincil Bank 20 ное. 2019 9:45 pm
Линкълн
0 1
Ипсуич
Blackwell Meadows 20 ное. 2019 9:45 pm
Дарлингтън
0 1
Уолсол
Adams Park 20 ное. 2019 9:45 pm
Уайкомб
1 2
Транмиър
Допълнително време
Кръг 2
The Ambitek Stadium 21 сеп. 2019 1:30 pm
Ирлъм
0 2
Йорк
Townfield Lane 21 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
1874 Нортуич
0 1
Уитби Таун
Nethermoor Park 21 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Гайзли
1 0
Стоктон Таун
Viridor Community Stadium 21 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Рънкорн Таун
1 3
Farsley Celtic
21 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Флакуел Хийт
0 3
Слоу Таун
The Pakex Stadium 21 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Хадли
1 0
Рамсгейт
21 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Бадшот Леа
0 4
Хейс & Йединг Юнайтед
21 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Портланд Юнайтед