Лига Европа Класиране 2020 – 2021

Лига Европа 2020 Класиране

2020-2021
27 авг. 202010:00 pm
Лех Познан
3 0
Valmiera / BSS
27 авг. 2020 10:00 pm
Лех Познан
3
0
Valmiera / BSS
27 авг. 202010:00 pm
Хонвед Будапеща
2 1
Интер Турку
27 авг. 2020 10:00 pm
Хонвед Будапеща
2
1
Интер Турку
Допълнително време
27 авг. 202010:00 pm
Партизан Белград
1 0
Ригас
27 авг. 2020 10:00 pm
Партизан Белград
1
0
Ригас
27 авг. 20209:45 pm
Мъдъруел
5 1
Glentoran
27 авг. 2020 9:45 pm
Мъдъруел
5
1
Glentoran
27 авг. 20209:45 pm
Абърдийн
6 0
НСИ Рунавик
27 авг. 2020 9:45 pm
Абърдийн
6
0
НСИ Рунавик
27 авг. 20209:45 pm
Марибор
1 1
Коулрейн
27 авг. 2020 9:45 pm
Марибор
1
1
Коулрейн
Дузпи 4-5
27 авг. 20209:30 pm
Стяуа Букурещ
3 0
Shirak
27 авг. 2020 9:30 pm
Стяуа Букурещ
3
0
Shirak
27 авг. 20209:15 pm
Сервет
3 0
Ружомберок
27 авг. 2020 9:15 pm
Сервет
3
0
Ружомберок
27 авг. 20209:00 pm
Петрокуб
0 2
ТСЦ Бачка Топола
27 авг. 2020 9:00 pm
Петрокуб
0
2
ТСЦ Бачка Топола
27 авг. 20209:00 pm
Кукеси
2 1
Славия
27 авг. 2020 9:00 pm
Кукеси
2
1
Славия
27 авг. 20209:00 pm
Валета
0 1
Бала
27 авг. 2020 9:00 pm
Валета
0
1
Бала
27 авг. 20209:00 pm
Жрински Мостар
3 0
FC Differdange 03
27 авг. 2020 9:00 pm
Жрински Мостар
3
0
FC Differdange 03
27 авг. 20209:00 pm
Iskra
0 1
Локомотив Пловдив
27 авг. 2020 9:00 pm
Iskra
0
1
Локомотив Пловдив
27 авг. 20209:00 pm
Б36 Торсхавн
4 3
Левадия Талин
27 авг. 2020 9:00 pm
Б36 Торсхавн
4
3
Левадия Талин
Допълнително време
27 авг. 20208:45 pm
Апоел Беер Шева
3 0
Dinamo Batumi
27 авг. 2020 8:45 pm
Апоел Беер Шева
3
0
Dinamo Batumi
27 авг. 20208:30 pm
Шахтьор Солигорск
0 0
Сфинтул
27 авг. 2020 8:30 pm
Шахтьор Солигорск
0
0
Сфинтул
Дузпи 1-4
27 авг. 20208:30 pm
Дъ Ню Сейнтс
3 1
Žilina
27 авг. 2020 8:30 pm
Дъ Ню Сейнтс
3
1
Žilina
Допълнително време
27 авг. 20208:15 pm
FH hafnarfjordur
0 2
Дунайска Стреда
27 авг. 2020 8:15 pm
FH hafnarfjordur
0
2
Дунайска Стреда
27 авг. 20208:00 pm
Локомотив Тбилиси
2 1
Университатя Крайова
27 авг. 2020 8:00 pm
Локомотив Тбилиси
2
1
Университатя Крайова
27 авг. 20208:00 pm
ЦСКА София
2 1
Sirens
27 авг. 2020 8:00 pm
ЦСКА София
2
1
Sirens
9 сеп. 20208:00 pm
Макаби Хайфа
3 1
Железничар Сараево
9 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
Макаби Хайфа
3
1
Железничар Сараево
27 авг. 20208:00 pm
Keshla FC
0 0
Лачи
27 авг. 2020 8:00 pm
Keshla FC
0
0
Лачи
Дузпи 4-5
27 авг. 20208:00 pm
Вадуц
0 2
Хибърниънс
27 авг. 2020 8:00 pm
Вадуц
0
2
Хибърниънс
27 авг. 20208:00 pm
Малмьо ФФ
2 0
Краковия
27 авг. 2020 8:00 pm
Малмьо ФФ
2
0
Краковия
27 авг. 20208:00 pm
Жалгирис Вилнюс
2 0
Paide
27 авг. 2020 8:00 pm
Жалгирис Вилнюс
2
0
Paide
27 авг. 20208:00 pm
Орхус
5 2
Honka
27 авг. 2020 8:00 pm
Орхус
5
2
Honka
27 авг. 20208:00 pm
Хамарби
3 0
Puskas Academy
27 авг. 2020 8:00 pm
Хамарби
3
0
Puskas Academy
27 авг. 20208:00 pm
Розенборг
4 2
Брейдаблик
27 авг. 2020 8:00 pm
Розенборг
4
2
Брейдаблик
27 авг. 20208:00 pm
Гиляни
0 2
АПОЕЛ
27 авг. 2020 8:00 pm
Гиляни
0
2
АПОЕЛ
Допълнително време
27 авг. 20207:30 pm
МОЛ Фехервар
1 1
Bohemians
27 авг. 2020 7:30 pm
МОЛ Фехервар
1
1
Bohemians
Дузпи 4-2
27 авг. 20207:30 pm
Олимпия Любляна
2 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
27 авг. 2020 7:30 pm
Олимпия Любляна
2
1
Vikingur Reykjavik
Допълнително време
27 авг. 20207:00 pm
Sumqayıt
0 2
Шкендия
27 авг. 2020 7:00 pm
Sumqayıt
0
2
Шкендия
27 авг. 20207:00 pm
Алашкерт
0 1
Ренова
27 авг. 2020 7:00 pm
Алашкерт
0
1
Ренова
27 авг. 20207:00 pm
Будьо/Глимт
6 1
Кауно Жалгирис
27 авг. 2020 7:00 pm
Будьо/Глимт
6
1
Кауно Жалгирис
27 авг. 20207:00 pm
Аполон Лимасол
5 1
Сабуртало
27 авг. 2020 7:00 pm
Аполон Лимасол
5
1
Сабуртало
27 авг. 20207:00 pm
Нефтчи
2 1
Шкупи Скопие
27 авг. 2020 7:00 pm
Нефтчи
2
1
Шкупи Скопие
27 авг. 20206:30 pm
Линкълн Ред Импс
2 0
Union Titus Petange
27 авг. 2020 6:30 pm
Линкълн Ред Импс
2
0
Union Titus Petange
27 авг. 20206:00 pm
Динамо Минск
0 2
Пяст Гливице
27 авг. 2020 6:00 pm
Динамо Минск
0
2
Пяст Гливице
27 авг. 20205:30 pm
Борац Баня Лука
1 0
Сутиеска
27 авг. 2020 5:30 pm
Борац Баня Лука
1
0
Сутиеска
27 авг. 20205:30 pm
КС Теута
2 0
Beitar Jerusalem
27 авг. 2020 5:30 pm
КС Теута
2
0
Beitar Jerusalem
10 сеп. 20208:30 pm
Нъме Калю
0 4
Мура
10 сеп. 2020 8:30 pm
Нъме Калю
0
4
Мура
27 авг. 20205:00 pm
Кайрат Алмати
4 1
Artsakh
27 авг. 2020 5:00 pm
Кайрат Алмати
4
1
Artsakh
27 авг. 20205:00 pm
Ордабаси
1 2
ФК Ботошани
27 авг. 2020 5:00 pm
Ордабаси
1
2
ФК Ботошани
27 авг. 20205:00 pm
Вентспилс
2 1
Dinamo-Auto
27 авг. 2020 5:00 pm
Вентспилс
2
1
Dinamo-Auto
26 авг. 20207:30 pm
Прогрес Нидеркорн
3 0
Зета
26 авг. 2020 7:30 pm
Прогрес Нидеркорн
3
0
Зета
25 авг. 20207:00 pm
Тракай
3 2
Derry City
25 авг. 2020 7:00 pm
Тракай
3
2
Derry City
Допълнително време
22 авг. 20207:00 pm
Линкълн Ред Импс
3 0
Прищина
22 авг. 2020 7:00 pm
Линкълн Ред Импс
3
0
Прищина
20 авг. 20206:30 pm
Сейнт Джоузефс
1 2
Б36 Торсхавн
20 авг. 2020 6:30 pm
Сейнт Джоузефс
1
2
Б36 Торсхавн
20 авг. 20208:00 pm
НСИ Рунавик
5 1
Бари Таун Юнайтед
20 авг. 2020 8:00 pm
НСИ Рунавик
5
1
Бари Таун Юнайтед
20 авг. 20208:30 pm
Санта Колома
0 0
Iskra
20 авг. 2020 8:30 pm
Санта Колома
0
0
Iskra
Дузпи 3-4
20 авг. 20209:00 pm
Glentoran
1 0
ХБ Торсхавн
20 авг. 2020 9:00 pm
Glentoran
1
0
ХБ Торсхавн
20 авг. 20209:30 pm
Коулрейн
1 0
Ла Фиорита
20 авг. 2020 9:30 pm
Коулрейн
1
0
Ла Фиорита
21 авг. 20209:00 pm
Тре Пене
1 3
Гиляни
21 авг. 2020 9:00 pm
Тре Пене
1
3
Гиляни
17 сеп. 202010:05 pm
Хонвед Будапеща
0 2
Малмьо ФФ
17 сеп. 2020 10:05 pm
Хонвед Будапеща
0
2
Малмьо ФФ
17 сеп. 20209:45 pm
Дунайска Стреда
5 3
Яблонец
17 сеп. 2020 9:45 pm
Дунайска Стреда
5
3
Яблонец
Допълнително време
17 сеп. 20209:45 pm
Линфийлд
0 1
Флориана
17 сеп. 2020 9:45 pm
Линфийлд
0
1
Флориана
17 сеп. 20209:45 pm
Осиек
1 2
Базел
17 сеп. 2020 9:45 pm
Осиек
1
2
Базел
17 сеп. 20209:45 pm
Сервет
0 1
Реймс
17 сеп. 2020 9:45 pm
Сервет
0
1
Реймс
17 сеп. 20209:30 pm
Викинг
0 2
Абърдийн
17 сеп. 2020 9:30 pm
Викинг
0
2
Абърдийн
17 сеп. 20209:30 pm
Коулрейн
2 2
Мъдъруел
17 сеп. 2020 9:30 pm
Коулрейн
2
2
Мъдъруел
Дузпи 0-3
17 сеп. 20209:15 pm
Мура
3 0
Орхус
17 сеп. 2020 9:15 pm
Мура
3
0
Орхус
17 сеп. 20209:00 pm
Силекс
0 2
Дрита
17 сеп. 2020 9:00 pm
Силекс
0
2
Дрита
17 сеп. 20209:00 pm
Кукеси
0 4
Волфсбург
17 сеп. 2020 9:00 pm
Кукеси
0
4
Волфсбург
17 сеп. 20209:00 pm
Борац Баня Лука
0 2
Рио Аве
17 сеп. 2020 9:00 pm
Борац Баня Лука
0
2
Рио Аве
17 сеп. 20209:00 pm
Арис Солун
1 2
Колос Коваливка
17 сеп. 2020 9:00 pm
Арис Солун
1
2
Колос Коваливка
17 сеп. 20209:00 pm
Стандарт Лиеж
2 0
Бала
17 сеп. 2020 9:00 pm
Стандарт Лиеж
2
0
Бала
17 сеп. 20209:00 pm
Пяст Гливице
3 2
ТШФ Хартберг
17 сеп. 2020 9:00 pm
Пяст Гливице
3
2
ТШФ Хартберг
17 сеп. 20209:00 pm
Шамрок Роувърс
0 2
Милан
17 сеп. 2020 9:00 pm
Шамрок Роувърс
0
2
Милан
17 сеп. 20208:30 pm
КМ Интер
0 1
Дъндолк
17 сеп. 2020 8:30 pm
КМ Интер
0
1
Дъндолк
17 сеп. 20208:00 pm
Дюргарденс
2 1
Колидж Юръп
17 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
Дюргарденс
2
1
Колидж Юръп
18 сеп. 202010:00 am
Рига
1 0
Тре Фиори
18 сеп. 2020 10:00 am
Рига
1
0
Тре Фиори
17 сеп. 20208:00 pm
ОФИ Крит
0 1
Аполон Лимасол
17 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
ОФИ Крит
0
1
Аполон Лимасол
17 сеп. 20208:00 pm
Хибърниънс
0 1
МОЛ Фехервар
17 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
Хибърниънс
0
1
МОЛ Фехервар
17 сеп. 20208:00 pm
Лачи
1 2
Апоел Беер Шева
17 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
Лачи
1
2
Апоел Беер Шева
17 сеп. 20208:00 pm
ЦСКА София
1 0
Бате Борисов
17 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
ЦСКА София
1
0
Бате Борисов
17 сеп. 20208:00 pm
Локомотив Тбилиси
2 1
Динамо Москва
17 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
Локомотив Тбилиси
2
1
Динамо Москва
17 сеп. 20208:00 pm
Сфинтул
0 1
Партизан Белград
17 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
Сфинтул
0
1
Партизан Белград
Допълнително време
17 сеп. 20208:00 pm
Макаби Хайфа
2 1
Кайрат Алмати
17 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
Макаби Хайфа
2
1
Кайрат Алмати
17 сеп. 20208:00 pm
ГАП Конас Кий
0 1
Динамо Тбилиси
17 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
ГАП Конас Кий
0
1
Динамо Тбилиси
17 сеп. 20207:30 pm
Флора Талин
2 1
КР Рейкявик
17 сеп. 2020 7:30 pm
Флора Талин
2
1
КР Рейкявик
17 сеп. 20207:30 pm
Олимпия Любляна
2 3
Жрински Мостар
17 сеп. 2020 7:30 pm
Олимпия Любляна
2
3
Жрински Мостар
Допълнително време
17 сеп. 20207:00 pm
Будьо/Глимт
3 1
Жалгирис Вилнюс
17 сеп. 2020 7:00 pm
Будьо/Глимт
3
1
Жалгирис Вилнюс
17 сеп. 20207:00 pm
Тракай
1 5
Слован Либерец
17 сеп. 2020 7:00 pm
Тракай
1
5
Слован Либерец
17 сеп. 20207:00 pm
ИФК Гьотеборг
1 2
Копенхаген
17 сеп. 2020 7:00 pm
ИФК Гьотеборг
1
2
Копенхаген
17 сеп. 20207:00 pm
Нефтчи
1 3
Галатасарай
17 сеп. 2020 7:00 pm
Нефтчи
1
3
Галатасарай
17 сеп. 20207:00 pm
Локомотив Пловдив
1 2
Тотнъм
17 сеп. 2020 7:00 pm
Локомотив Пловдив
1
2
Тотнъм
17 сеп. 20206:45 pm
ФК Ботошани
0 1
Шкендия
17 сеп. 2020 6:45 pm
ФК Ботошани
0
1
Шкендия
17 сеп. 20206:30 pm
Куопио
0 0
Слован Братислава
17 сеп. 2020 6:30 pm
Куопио
0
0
Слован Братислава
Дузпи 4-3
17 сеп. 20206:00 pm
Линкълн Ред Импс
0 5
Рейнджърс
17 сеп. 2020 6:00 pm
Линкълн Ред Импс
0
5
Рейнджърс
17 сеп. 20205:00 pm
Арарат-Армения
4 3
Фола Еш
17 сеп. 2020 5:00 pm
Арарат-Армения
4
3
Фола Еш
Допълнително време
17 сеп. 20205:00 pm
КС Теута
0 4
Гранада
17 сеп. 2020 5:00 pm
КС Теута
0
4
Гранада
17 сеп. 20205:00 pm
Астана
0 1
Будучност
17 сеп. 2020 5:00 pm
Астана
0
1
Будучност
17 сеп. 20204:30 pm
Ренова
0 1
Хайдук Сплит
17 сеп. 2020 4:30 pm
Ренова
0
1
Хайдук Сплит
17 сеп. 20203:15 pm
Вентспилс
1 5
Розенборг
17 сеп. 2020 3:15 pm
Вентспилс
1
5
Розенборг
17 сеп. 20203:00 pm
Кайзар Къзълорда
1 4
АПОЕЛ
17 сеп. 2020 3:00 pm
Кайзар Къзълорда
1
4
АПОЕЛ
16 сеп. 20209:00 pm
Б36 Торсхавн
1 1
Дъ Ню Сейнтс
16 сеп. 2020 9:00 pm
Б36 Торсхавн
1
1
Дъ Ню Сейнтс
Дузпи 5-4
16 сеп. 20208:00 pm
Хамарби
0 3
Лех Познан
16 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
Хамарби
0
3
Лех Познан
16 сеп. 20207:30 pm
Прогрес Нидеркорн
0 5
Вилем II
16 сеп. 2020 7:30 pm
Прогрес Нидеркорн
0
5
Вилем II
24 сеп. 20207:00 pm
Виктория Пилзен
3 0
Сьонерюск
24 сеп. 2020 7:00 pm
Виктория Пилзен
3
0
Сьонерюск
24 сеп. 202010:00 pm
Спортинг Лисабон
1 0
Абърдийн
24 сеп. 2020 10:00 pm
Спортинг Лисабон
1
0
Абърдийн
24 сеп. 20205:00 pm
Арарат-Армения
1 0
Целие
24 сеп. 2020 5:00 pm
Арарат-Армения
1
0
Целие
Допълнително време
24 сеп. 20206:30 pm
Куопио
2 0
Судува
24 сеп. 2020 6:30 pm
Куопио
2
0
Судува
24 сеп. 20207:00 pm
МОЛ Фехервар
0 0
Реймс
24 сеп. 2020 7:00 pm
МОЛ Фехервар
0
0
Реймс
Дузпи 4-1
24 сеп. 20207:30 pm
ФК Ростов
1 2
Макаби Хайфа
24 сеп. 2020 7:30 pm
ФК Ростов
1
2
Макаби Хайфа
24 сеп. 20208:00 pm
Малмьо ФФ
5 0
Локомотив Загреб
24 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
Малмьо ФФ
5
0
Локомотив Загреб
24 сеп. 20208:00 pm
Розенборг
1 0
Аланияспор
24 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
Розенборг
1
0
Аланияспор
24 сеп. 20208:00 pm
ЦСКА София
3 1
Б36 Торсхавн
24 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
ЦСКА София
3
1
Б36 Торсхавн
24 сеп. 20208:00 pm
Дюргарденс
0 1
ЧФР Клуж
24 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
Дюргарденс
0
1
ЧФР Клуж
24 сеп. 20208:00 pm
Флориана
0 0
Флора Талин
24 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
Флориана
0
0
Флора Талин
Дузпи 2-4
24 сеп. 20208:00 pm
Шарлероа
2 1
Партизан Белград
24 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
Шарлероа
2
1
Партизан Белград
Допълнително време
24 сеп. 20208:00 pm
Бешикташ
1 1
Рио Аве
24 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
Бешикташ
1
1
Рио Аве
Дузпи 2-4
24 сеп. 20208:00 pm
Мура
1 5
ПСВ Айндховен
24 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
Мура
1
5
ПСВ Айндховен
24 сеп. 20208:00 pm
Рига
0 1
Селтик
24 сеп. 2020 8:00 pm
Рига
0
1
Селтик
24 сеп. 20208:30 pm
Стяуа Букурещ
0 2
Слован Либерец
24 сеп. 2020 8:30 pm
Стяуа Букурещ
0
2
Слован Либерец
24 сеп. 20208:30 pm
Апоел Беер Шева
3 0
Мъдъруел
24 сеп. 2020 8:30 pm
Апоел Беер Шева
3
0
Мъдъруел
24 сеп. 20209:00 pm
Шкендия
1 3
Тотнъм
24 сеп. 2020 9:00 pm
Шкендия
1
3
Тотнъм
24 сеп. 20209:00 pm
Гранада
2 0
Локомотив Тбилиси
24 сеп. 2020 9:00 pm
Гранада
2
0
Локомотив Тбилиси
24 сеп. 20209:00 pm
Стандарт Лиеж
2 1
Войводина
24 сеп. 2020 9:00 pm
Стандарт Лиеж
2
1
Войводина
Допълнително време
24 сеп. 20209:00 pm
Галатасарай
2 0
Хайдук Сплит
24 сеп. 2020 9:00 pm
Галатасарай
2
0
Хайдук Сплит
24 сеп. 20209:00 pm
Копенхаген
3 0
Пяст Гливице
24 сеп. 2020 9:00 pm
Копенхаген
3
0
Пяст Гливице
24 сеп. 20209:00 pm
АПОЕЛ
2 2
Жрински Мостар
24 сеп. 2020 9:00 pm
АПОЕЛ
2
2
Жрински Мостар
Дузпи 4-2
24 сеп. 20209:00 pm
Шериф
1 1
Дъндолк
24 сеп. 2020 9:00 pm
Шериф
1
1
Дъндолк
Дузпи 3-5
24 сеп. 20209:00 pm
Сараево
2 1
Будучност
24 сеп. 2020 9:00 pm
Сараево
2
1
Будучност
24 сеп. 20209:00 pm
КИ Клаксвик
6 1
Динамо Тбилиси
24 сеп. 2020 9:00 pm
КИ Клаксвик
6
1
Динамо Тбилиси
24 сеп. 20209:15 pm
Волфсбург
2 0
Десна
24 сеп. 2020 9:15 pm
Волфсбург
2
0
Десна
24 сеп. 20209:30 pm
Милан
3 2
Будьо/Глимт
24 сеп. 2020 9:30 pm
Милан
3
2
Будьо/Глимт
24 сеп. 20209:30 pm
Базел
3 2
Анортосис
24 сеп. 2020 9:30 pm
Базел
3
2
Анортосис
24 сеп. 20209:30 pm
ЛАСК Линц
7 0
Дунайска Стреда
24 сеп. 2020 9:30 pm
ЛАСК Линц
7
0
Дунайска Стреда
24 сеп. 20209:30 pm
Легия Варшава
2 0
Дрита
24 сеп. 2020 9:30 pm
Легия Варшава
2
0
Дрита
24 сеп. 20209:45 pm
Риека
2 0
Колос Коваливка
24 сеп. 2020 9:45 pm
Риека
2
0
Колос Коваливка
Допълнително време
1 окт. 20209:30 pm
Йънг Бойс
- -
Тирана
1 окт. 2020 9:30 pm
Йънг Бойс
-
-
Тирана
1 окт. 202010:00 pm
Тотнъм
- -
Макаби Хайфа
1 окт. 2020 10:00 pm
Тотнъм
-
-
Макаби Хайфа
1 окт. 20206:30 pm
ЧФР Клуж
- -
Куопио
1 окт. 2020 6:30 pm
ЧФР Клуж
-
-
Куопио
1 окт. 20208:00 pm
Розенборг
- -
ПСВ Айндховен
1 окт. 2020 8:00 pm
Розенборг
-
-
ПСВ Айндховен
1 окт. 20208:00 pm
Шарлероа
- -
Лех Познан
1 окт. 2020 8:00 pm
Шарлероа
-
-
Лех Познан
1 окт. 20208:00 pm
Малмьо ФФ
- -
Гранада
1 окт. 2020 8:00 pm
Малмьо ФФ
-
-
Гранада
1 окт. 20208:00 pm
Слован Либерец
- -
АПОЕЛ
1 окт. 2020 8:00 pm
Слован Либерец
-
-
АПОЕЛ
1 окт. 20208:00 pm
Динамо Загреб
- -
Флора Талин
1 окт. 2020 8:00 pm
Динамо Загреб
-
-
Флора Талин
1 окт. 20208:30 pm
Апоел Беер Шева
- -
Виктория Пилзен
1 окт. 2020 8:30 pm
Апоел Беер Шева
-
-
Виктория Пилзен
1 окт. 20209:00 pm
Сараево
- -
Селтик
1 окт. 2020 9:00 pm
Сараево
-
-
Селтик
1 окт. 20209:00 pm
Легия Варшава
- -
ФК Карабах
1 окт. 2020 9:00 pm
Легия Варшава
-
-
ФК Карабах
1 окт. 20209:00 pm
Копенхаген
- -
Риека
1 окт. 2020 9:00 pm
Копенхаген
-
-
Риека
1 окт. 20209:00 pm
Стандарт Лиеж
- -
МОЛ Фехервар
1 окт. 2020 9:00 pm
Стандарт Лиеж
-
-
МОЛ Фехервар
1 окт. 20209:30 pm
Базел
- -
ЦСКА София
1 окт. 2020 9:30 pm
Базел
-
-
ЦСКА София
1 окт. 20209:30 pm
Дъндолк
- -
КИ Клаксвик
1 окт. 2020 9:30 pm
Дъндолк
-
-
КИ Клаксвик
1 окт. 20209:45 pm
АЕК Атина
- -
Волфсбург
1 окт. 2020 9:45 pm
АЕК Атина
-
-
Волфсбург
1 окт. 20209:45 pm
Рейнджърс
- -
Галатасарай
1 окт. 2020 9:45 pm
Рейнджърс
-
-
Галатасарай
1 окт. 202010:00 pm
Спортинг Лисабон
- -
ЛАСК Линц
1 окт. 2020 10:00 pm
Спортинг Лисабон
-
-
ЛАСК Линц
1 окт. 202010:00 pm
Рио Аве
- -
Милан
1 окт. 2020 10:00 pm
Рио Аве
-
-
Милан
P