Премиер Лига, Русия Класиране

Руска Премиер Лига - СТАРА Класиране

2019-2020
#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
п п р п п
22
6
2
65
18
47
72
2
р р р п п
16
9
5
41
29
12
57
3
п п р з п
14
8
8
43
29
14
50
4
з п р з п
>
13
10
6
46
30
16
49
5
р з р р з
12
9
9
45
50
-5
45
6
з п п п з
11
8
11
27
30
-3
41
7
7
7
15
30
40
-10
28
8
з р з п п
11
6
13
35
33
2
39
9
7
6
15
28
46
-18
27
10
п з п п р
11
5
14
37
41
-4
38
11
р п р з р
8
14
8
22
24
-2
38
12
п п р р з
8
11
11
18
28
-10
35
13
р р р з п
>
8
9
11
40
33
7
33
14
р п з з з
>
8
8
13
33
53
-20
32
15
з п р з з
7
10
13
27
46
-19
31
16
з п з з з
>
8
4
17
34
41
-7
28
17
18
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
покажи на цял екран
Зенит
Локомотив Москва
ЦСКА Москва
Краснодар
ФК Ростов
Динамо Москва
Спартак Москва
Арсенал Тула
ФК Уфа
Рубин Казан
ФК Сочи
Урал
Ахмат
Тамбов
Химки
Ротор Волгоград
1Зенит 0–0 1–1 1–1 6–1 3–0 1–0 3–1 0–0 5–0 2–1 7–1 0–0 2–1
2Локомотив Москва 1–0 2–1 1–1 1–2 1–2 0–3 2–1 1–1 1–1 0–0 4–0 1–0 2–1
3ЦСКА Москва 0–4 1–0 3–2 1–3 0–1 2–0 0–1 0–0 1–1 0–0 1–1 3–0 2–0
4Краснодар 2–4 1–1 1–1 2–2 0–2 2–1 2–0 2–0 1–0 3–0 3–0 4–0 0–0
5ФК Ростов 1–2 1–3 3–2 1–1 3–0 2–2 2–1 1–2 2–1 2–0 0–0 2–1 1–2
6Динамо Москва 0–2 1–2 0–0 1–1 2–1 0–2 0–1 0–0 0–1 2–3 2–0 1–1 1–0
7
8Спартак Москва 0–1 1–1 2–1 0–1 1–4 0–0 0–1 0–0 0–0 1–0 1–2 3–0 2–3
9
10Арсенал Тула 0–1 4–0 1–2 1–2 2–3 1–1 2–3 1–0 0–1 1–1 1–1 1–3 2–1
11ФК Уфа 1–0 1–1 1–1 2–3 2–0 0–1 1–0 0–0 0–0 1–1 1–1 0–1 2–1
12Рубин Казан 1–2 0–2 0–1 1–0 0–0 0–1 1–2 1–0 0–0 0–3 0–0 1–0 2–1
13ФК Сочи 0–2 0–1 2–3 2–0 10–1 1–1 1–0 1–2 0–0 1–1 2–0 2–0 1–2
14Урал 1–3 0–1 0–3 2–4 2–2 2–1 0–0 1–3 3–2 1–2 3–1 3–0 2–1
15Ахмат 1–1 0–2 0–4 1–0 1–1 2–3 1–3 1–1 0–1 1–1 1–1 0–0 1–1
16Тамбов 1–2 2–3 0–2 0–2 2–1 0–2 2–0 0–1 3–0 0–0 1–2 1–2
17
18Химки
19Ротор Волгоград
Кръг 30
Rostov Arena 22 юли 20207:00 pm
ФК Ростов
1 2
Зенит
22 юли 2020 7:00 pm
Rostov Arena
ФК Ростов
1
2
Зенит
Stadion FK Krasnodar 22 юли 20207:00 pm
Краснодар
4 0
Ахмат
22 юли 2020 7:00 pm
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Краснодар
4
0
Ахмат
VEB Arena 22 юли 20207:00 pm
ЦСКА Москва
2 0
Тамбов
22 юли 2020 7:00 pm
VEB Arena
ЦСКА Москва
2
0
Тамбов
VTB Arena 22 юли 20207:00 pm
Динамо Москва
0 1
Оренбург
22 юли 2020 7:00 pm
VTB Arena
Динамо Москва
0
1
Оренбург
22 юли 20207:00 pm
Рубин Казан
1 2
Спартак Москва
22 юли 2020 7:00 pm
Рубин Казан
1
2
Спартак Москва
Samara Arena 22 юли 20207:00 pm
Криля Советов
- -
ФК Сочи
22 юли 2020 7:00 pm
Samara Arena
Криля Советов
-
-
ФК Сочи
Stadion Neftyanik 22 юли 20207:00 pm
ФК Уфа
0 0
Арсенал Тула
22 юли 2020 7:00 pm
Stadion Neftyanik
ФК Уфа
0
0
Арсенал Тула
Ekaterinburg Arena 22 юли 20207:00 pm
Урал
0 1
Локомотив Москва
22 юли 2020 7:00 pm
Ekaterinburg Arena
Урал
0
1
Локомотив Москва
Кръг 29
Ekaterinburg Arena 15 юли 20204:00 pm
Урал
1 3
Арсенал Тула
15 юли 2020 4:00 pm
Ekaterinburg Arena
Урал
1
3
Арсенал Тула
Otkrytiye Arena 15 юли 20206:00 pm
Спартак Москва
3 0
Ахмат
15 юли 2020 6:00 pm
Otkrytiye Arena
Спартак Москва
3
0
Ахмат
Samara Arena 15 юли 20206:00 pm
Криля Советов
0 0
Краснодар
15 юли 2020 6:00 pm
Samara Arena
Криля Советов
0
0
Краснодар
15 юли 20208:30 pm
Зенит
4 1
Оренбург
15 юли 2020 8:30 pm
Зенит
4
1
Оренбург
16 юли 20206:00 pm
Рубин Казан
0 0
ФК Ростов
16 юли 2020 6:00 pm
Рубин Казан
0
0
ФК Ростов
Stadion Neftyanik 16 юли 20206:00 pm
ФК Уфа
0 1
Динамо Москва
16 юли 2020 6:00 pm
Stadion Neftyanik
ФК Уфа
0
1
Динамо Москва
16 юли 20208:30 pm
Тамбов
- -
ФК Сочи
16 юли 2020 8:30 pm
Тамбов
-
-
ФК Сочи
RZD Arena 16 юли 20208:30 pm
Локомотив Москва
2 1
ЦСКА Москва
16 юли 2020 8:30 pm
RZD Arena
Локомотив Москва
2
1
ЦСКА Москва
Кръг 28
Stadion Arsenal 11 юли 20204:00 pm
Арсенал Тула
2 1
Тамбов
11 юли 2020 4:00 pm
Stadion Arsenal
Арсенал Тула
2
1
Тамбов
Akhmat Arena 11 юли 20206:30 pm
Ахмат
1 1
Зенит
11 юли 2020 6:30 pm
Akhmat Arena
Ахмат
1
1
Зенит
11 юли 20208:30 pm
ФК Сочи
1 0
Спартак Москва
11 юли 2020 8:30 pm
ФК Сочи
1
0
Спартак Москва
RZD Arena 12 юли 20204:30 pm
Локомотив Москва
1 1
ФК Уфа
12 юли 2020 4:30 pm
RZD Arena
Локомотив Москва
1
1
ФК Уфа
VEB Arena 12 юли 20206:30 pm
ЦСКА Москва
1 1
Рубин Казан
12 юли 2020 6:30 pm
VEB Arena
ЦСКА Москва
1
1
Рубин Казан
VTB Arena 12 юли 20206:30 pm
Динамо Москва
2 0
Криля Советов
12 юли 2020 6:30 pm
VTB Arena
Динамо Москва
2
0
Криля Советов
Stadion Gazovik 12 юли 20206:30 pm
Оренбург
0 0
ФК Ростов
12 юли 2020 6:30 pm
Stadion Gazovik
Оренбург
0
0
ФК Ростов
Stadion FK Krasnodar 12 юли 20208:30 pm
Краснодар
3 0
Урал
12 юли 2020 8:30 pm
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Краснодар
3
0
Урал
Кръг 27
7 юли 20206:30 pm
Тамбов
1 2
Ахмат
7 юли 2020 6:30 pm
Тамбов
1
2
Ахмат
Stadion Arsenal 7 юли 20208:30 pm
Арсенал Тула
2 4
Криля Советов
7 юли 2020 8:30 pm
Stadion Arsenal
Арсенал Тула
2
4
Криля Советов
8 юли 20206:00 pm
Зенит
2 1
ФК Сочи
8 юли 2020 6:00 pm
Зенит
2
1
ФК Сочи
Stadion Gazovik 8 юли 20206:00 pm
Оренбург
0 4
ЦСКА Москва
8 юли 2020 6:00 pm
Stadion Gazovik
Оренбург
0
4
ЦСКА Москва
Otkrytiye Arena 8 юли 20208:30 pm
Спартак Москва
1 1
Локомотив Москва
8 юли 2020 8:30 pm
Otkrytiye Arena
Спартак Москва
1
1
Локомотив Москва
Rostov Arena 8 юли 20208:30 pm
ФК Ростов
1 2
ФК Уфа
8 юли 2020 8:30 pm
Rostov Arena
ФК Ростов
1
2
ФК Уфа
Ekaterinburg Arena 9 юли 20205:00 pm
Урал
2 1
Динамо Москва
9 юли 2020 5:00 pm
Ekaterinburg Arena
Урал
2
1
Динамо Москва
9 юли 20208:30 pm
Рубин Казан
1 0
Краснодар
9 юли 2020 8:30 pm
Рубин Казан
1
0
Краснодар
Кръг 26
VTB Arena 4 юли 20204:30 pm
Динамо Москва
0 1
Арсенал Тула
4 юли 2020 4:30 pm
VTB Arena
Динамо Москва
0
1
Арсенал Тула
Otkrytiye Arena 4 юли 20206:30 pm
Спартак Москва
2 3
Тамбов
4 юли 2020 6:30 pm
Otkrytiye Arena
Спартак Москва
2
3
Тамбов
Samara Arena 4 юли 20206:30 pm
Криля Советов
0 0
ФК Ростов
4 юли 2020 6:30 pm
Samara Arena
Криля Советов
0
0
ФК Ростов
RZD Arena 4 юли 20208:30 pm
Локомотив Москва
0 0
ФК Сочи
4 юли 2020 8:30 pm
RZD Arena
Локомотив Москва
0
0
ФК Сочи
Akhmat Arena 4 юли 20208:30 pm
Ахмат
0 4
ЦСКА Москва
4 юли 2020 8:30 pm
Akhmat Arena
Ахмат
0
4
ЦСКА Москва
Stadion Neftyanik 5 юли 20204:30 pm
ФК Уфа
1 1
Урал
5 юли 2020 4:30 pm
Stadion Neftyanik
ФК Уфа
1
1
Урал
5 юли 20206:30 pm
Рубин Казан
1 0
Оренбург
5 юли 2020 6:30 pm
Рубин Казан
1
0
Оренбург
Stadion FK Krasnodar 5 юли 20208:30 pm
Краснодар
2 4
Зенит
5 юли 2020 8:30 pm
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Краснодар
2
4
Зенит
Кръг 25
RZD Arena 30 юни 20206:00 pm
Локомотив Москва
1 1
Криля Советов
30 юни 2020 6:00 pm
RZD Arena
Локомотив Москва
1
1
Криля Советов
VEB Arena 30 юни 20208:30 pm
ЦСКА Москва
2 0
Спартак Москва
30 юни 2020 8:30 pm
VEB Arena
ЦСКА Москва
2
0
Спартак Москва
Stadion Neftyanik 1 юли 20203:00 pm
ФК Уфа
0 0
Рубин Казан
1 юли 2020 3:00 pm
Stadion Neftyanik
ФК Уфа
0
0
Рубин Казан
Stadion Gazovik 1 юли 20203:00 pm
Оренбург
- -
Урал
1 юли 2020 3:00 pm
Stadion Gazovik
Оренбург
-
-
Урал
1 юли 20205:30 pm
Тамбов
1 2
Зенит
1 юли 2020 5:30 pm
Тамбов
1
2
Зенит
Stadion Arsenal 1 юли 20205:30 pm
Арсенал Тула
1 3
Ахмат
1 юли 2020 5:30 pm
Stadion Arsenal
Арсенал Тула
1
3
Ахмат
Rostov Arena 1 юли 20208:00 pm
ФК Ростов
1 1
Краснодар
1 юли 2020 8:00 pm
Rostov Arena
ФК Ростов
1
1
Краснодар
1 юли 20208:00 pm
ФК Сочи
1 1
Динамо Москва
1 юли 2020 8:00 pm
ФК Сочи
1
1
Динамо Москва
Кръг 24
Akhmat Arena 26 юни 20206:00 pm
Ахмат
1 1
ФК Сочи
26 юни 2020 6:00 pm
Akhmat Arena
Ахмат
1
1
ФК Сочи
26 юни 20208:30 pm
Зенит
2 1
Криля Советов
26 юни 2020 8:30 pm
Зенит
2
1
Криля Советов
Stadion Gazovik 27 юни 20202:00 pm
Оренбург
- -
Краснодар
27 юни 2020 2:00 pm
Stadion Gazovik
Оренбург
-
-
Краснодар
Otkrytiye Arena 27 юни 20204:30 pm
Спартак Москва
0 0
ФК Уфа
27 юни 2020 4:30 pm
Otkrytiye Arena
Спартак Москва
0
0
ФК Уфа
27 юни 20205:30 pm
Рубин Казан
0 2
Локомотив Москва
27 юни 2020 5:30 pm
Рубин Казан
0
2
Локомотив Москва
VTB Arena 27 юни 20207:00 pm
Динамо Москва
0 0
ЦСКА Москва
27 юни 2020 7:00 pm
VTB Arena
Динамо Москва
0
0
ЦСКА Москва
Rostov Arena 27 юни 20208:00 pm
ФК Ростов
2 1
Арсенал Тула
27 юни 2020 8:00 pm
Rostov Arena
ФК Ростов
2
1
Арсенал Тула
Ekaterinburg Arena 28 юни 20204:30 pm
Урал
2 1
Тамбов
28 юни 2020 4:30 pm
Ekaterinburg Arena
Урал
2
1
Тамбов
Кръг 23
Samara Arena 19 юни 20206:00 pm
Криля Советов
2 4
Ахмат
19 юни 2020 6:00 pm
Samara Arena
Криля Советов
2
4
Ахмат
19 юни 20208:00 pm
ФК Сочи
10 1
ФК Ростов
19 юни 2020 8:00 pm
ФК Сочи
10
1
ФК Ростов
Ekaterinburg Arena 20 юни 20202:00 pm
Урал
1 2
Рубин Казан
20 юни 2020 2:00 pm
Ekaterinburg Arena
Урал
1
2
Рубин Казан
Stadion Arsenal 20 юни 20204:30 pm
Арсенал Тула
2 3
Спартак Москва
20 юни 2020 4:30 pm
Stadion Arsenal
Арсенал Тула
2
3
Спартак Москва
VEB Arena 20 юни 20207:00 pm
ЦСКА Москва
0 4
Зенит
20 юни 2020 7:00 pm
VEB Arena
ЦСКА Москва
0
4
Зенит
Stadion Neftyanik 21 юни 20203:00 pm
ФК Уфа
2 1
Тамбов
21 юни 2020 3:00 pm
Stadion Neftyanik
ФК Уфа
2
1
Тамбов
RZD Arena 21 юни 20205:30 pm
Локомотив Москва
1 0
Оренбург
21 юни 2020 5:30 pm
RZD Arena
Локомотив Москва
1
0
Оренбург
Stadion FK Krasnodar 19 юли 20208:30 pm
Краснодар
0 2
Динамо Москва
19 юли 2020 8:30 pm
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Краснодар
0
2
Динамо Москва
Кръг 22
Akhmat Arena 13 мар. 20206:30 pm
Ахмат
2 3
Динамо Москва
13 мар. 2020 6:30 pm
Akhmat Arena
Ахмат
2
3
Динамо Москва
Stadion Gazovik 14 мар. 20201:00 pm
Оренбург
1 3
Спартак Москва
14 мар. 2020 1:00 pm
Stadion Gazovik
Оренбург
1
3
Спартак Москва
14 мар. 20203:30 pm
Зенит
7 1
Урал
14 мар. 2020 3:30 pm
Зенит
7
1
Урал
Stadion Arsenal 14 мар. 20206:00 pm
Арсенал Тула
0 1
Рубин Казан
14 мар. 2020 6:00 pm
Stadion Arsenal
Арсенал Тула
0
1
Рубин Казан
15 мар. 20201:00 pm
ФК Сочи
2 0
Краснодар
15 мар. 2020 1:00 pm
ФК Сочи
2
0
Краснодар
VEB Arena 15 мар. 20203:30 pm
ЦСКА Москва
0 0
ФК Уфа
15 мар. 2020 3:30 pm
VEB Arena
ЦСКА Москва
0
0
ФК Уфа
Rostov Arena 15 мар. 20206:00 pm
ФК Ростов
1 3
Локомотив Москва
15 мар. 2020 6:00 pm
Rostov Arena
ФК Ростов
1
3
Локомотив Москва
16 мар. 20206:30 pm
Тамбов
3 0
Криля Советов
16 мар. 2020 6:30 pm
Тамбов
3
0
Криля Советов
Кръг 21
Stadion Gazovik 7 мар. 20201:00 pm
Оренбург
2 0
Арсенал Тула
7 мар. 2020 1:00 pm
Stadion Gazovik
Оренбург
2
0
Арсенал Тула
VTB Arena 7 мар. 20203:30 pm
Динамо Москва
1 0
Тамбов
7 мар. 2020 3:30 pm
VTB Arena
Динамо Москва
1
0
Тамбов
8 мар. 20201:00 pm
Рубин Казан
0 1
Криля Советов
8 мар. 2020 1:00 pm
Рубин Казан
0
1
Криля Советов
8 мар. 20203:30 pm
ФК Сочи
2 0
Урал
8 мар. 2020 3:30 pm
ФК Сочи
2
0
Урал
RZD Arena 8 мар. 20206:00 pm
Локомотив Москва
1 0
Ахмат
8 мар. 2020 6:00 pm
RZD Arena
Локомотив Москва
1
0
Ахмат
Rostov Arena 9 мар. 20201:00 pm
ФК Ростов
3 2
ЦСКА Москва
9 мар. 2020 1:00 pm
Rostov Arena
ФК Ростов
3
2
ЦСКА Москва
Otkrytiye Arena 9 мар. 20203:30 pm
Спартак Москва
0 1
Краснодар
9 мар. 2020 3:30 pm
Otkrytiye Arena
Спартак Москва
0
1
Краснодар
9 мар. 20206:00 pm
Зенит
0 0
ФК Уфа
9 мар. 2020 6:00 pm
Зенит
0
0
ФК Уфа
Кръг 20
Samara Arena 28 февр. 20205:30 pm
Криля Советов
1 1
Оренбург
28 февр. 2020 5:30 pm
Samara Arena
Криля Советов
1
1
Оренбург
VEB Arena 29 февр. 20201:00 pm
ЦСКА Москва
1 1
Урал
29 февр. 2020 1:00 pm
VEB Arena
ЦСКА Москва
1
1
Урал
VTB Arena 29 февр. 20203:30 pm
Динамо Москва
0 2
Спартак Москва
29 февр. 2020 3:30 pm
VTB Arena
Динамо Москва
0
2
Спартак Москва
29 февр. 20206:00 pm
Зенит
0 0
Локомотив Москва
29 февр. 2020 6:00 pm
Зенит
0
0
Локомотив Москва
Akhmat Arena 29 февр. 20206:00 pm
Ахмат
1 1
ФК Ростов
29 февр. 2020 6:00 pm
Akhmat Arena
Ахмат
1
1
ФК Ростов
1 мар. 20201:00 pm
Тамбов
0 0
Рубин Казан
1 мар. 2020 1:00 pm
Тамбов
0
0
Рубин Казан
Stadion FK Krasnodar 1 мар. 20203:30 pm
Краснодар
2 0
ФК Уфа
1 мар. 2020 3:30 pm
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Краснодар
2
0
ФК Уфа
1 мар. 20206:00 pm
ФК Сочи
1 2
Арсенал Тула
1 мар. 2020 6:00 pm
ФК Сочи
1
2
Арсенал Тула
Кръг 19
6 дек. 20196:30 pm
Зенит
3 0
Динамо Москва
6 дек. 2019 6:30 pm
Зенит
3
0
Динамо Москва
Stadion Arsenal 6 дек. 20196:30 pm
Арсенал Тула
4 0
Локомотив Москва
6 дек. 2019 6:30 pm
Stadion Arsenal
Арсенал Тула
4
0
Локомотив Москва
7 дек. 20191:00 pm
Тамбов
3 0
Оренбург
7 дек. 2019 1:00 pm
Тамбов
3
0
Оренбург
Stadion FK Krasnodar 7 дек. 20193:30 pm
Краснодар
1 1
ЦСКА Москва
7 дек. 2019 3:30 pm
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Краснодар
1
1
ЦСКА Москва
Akhmat Arena 7 дек. 20196:00 pm
Ахмат
0 1
ФК Уфа
7 дек. 2019 6:00 pm
Akhmat Arena
Ахмат
0
1
ФК Уфа
Samara Arena 8 дек. 20191:00 pm
Криля Советов
2 3
Урал
8 дек. 2019 1:00 pm
Samara Arena
Криля Советов
2
3
Урал
8 дек. 20193:30 pm
ФК Сочи
1 1
Рубин Казан
8 дек. 2019 3:30 pm
ФК Сочи
1
1
Рубин Казан
Otkrytiye Arena 8 дек. 20196:00 pm
Спартак Москва
1 4
ФК Ростов
8 дек. 2019 6:00 pm
Otkrytiye Arena
Спартак Москва
1
4
ФК Ростов
Кръг 18
Samara Arena 30 ное. 20191:00 pm
Криля Советов
0 1
ФК Уфа
30 ное. 2019 1:00 pm
Samara Arena
Криля Советов
0
1
ФК Уфа
Rostov Arena 30 ное. 20193:30 pm
ФК Ростов
0 0
Урал
30 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
Rostov Arena
ФК Ростов
0
0
Урал
Akhmat Arena 30 ное. 20196:00 pm
Ахмат
1 1
Рубин Казан
30 ное. 2019 6:00 pm
Akhmat Arena
Ахмат
1
1
Рубин Казан
RZD Arena 1 дек. 20193:30 pm
Локомотив Москва
1 2
Динамо Москва
1 дек. 2019 3:30 pm
RZD Arena
Локомотив Москва
1
2
Динамо Москва
1 дек. 20196:00 pm
Зенит
1 0
Спартак Москва
1 дек. 2019 6:00 pm
Зенит
1
0
Спартак Москва
Stadion FK Krasnodar 2 дек. 20196:30 pm
Краснодар
0 0
Тамбов
2 дек. 2019 6:30 pm
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Краснодар
0
0
Тамбов
VEB Arena 2 дек. 20196:30 pm
ЦСКА Москва
0 1
Арсенал Тула
2 дек. 2019 6:30 pm
VEB Arena
ЦСКА Москва
0
1
Арсенал Тула
11 мар. 20206:30 pm
ФК Сочи
5 1
Оренбург
11 мар. 2020 6:30 pm
ФК Сочи
5
1
Оренбург
Кръг 17
22 ное. 20196:30 pm
Тамбов
2 3
Локомотив Москва
22 ное. 2019 6:30 pm
Тамбов
2
3
Локомотив Москва
Stadion Gazovik 23 ное. 201910:30 am
Оренбург
1 2
Ахмат
23 ное. 2019 10:30 am
Stadion Gazovik
Оренбург
1
2
Ахмат
23 ное. 20191:00 pm
Рубин Казан
1 2
Зенит
23 ное. 2019 1:00 pm
Рубин Казан
1
2
Зенит
VTB Arena 23 ное. 20193:30 pm
Динамо Москва
2 1
ФК Ростов
23 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
VTB Arena
Динамо Москва
2
1
ФК Ростов
Stadion Neftyanik 24 ное. 201910:30 am
ФК Уфа
1 1
ФК Сочи
24 ное. 2019 10:30 am
Stadion Neftyanik
ФК Уфа
1
1
ФК Сочи
Ekaterinburg Arena 24 ное. 20191:00 pm
Урал
0 0
Спартак Москва
24 ное. 2019 1:00 pm
Ekaterinburg Arena
Урал
0
0
Спартак Москва
Stadion Arsenal 24 ное. 20193:30 pm
Арсенал Тула
1 2
Краснодар
24 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
Stadion Arsenal
Арсенал Тула
1
2
Краснодар
VEB Arena 24 ное. 20196:00 pm
ЦСКА Москва
1 0
Криля Советов
24 ное. 2019 6:00 pm
VEB Arena
ЦСКА Москва
1
0
Криля Советов
Кръг 16
Akhmat Arena 8 ное. 20196:30 pm
Ахмат
0 0
Урал
8 ное. 2019 6:30 pm
Akhmat Arena
Ахмат
0
0
Урал
9 ное. 20191:00 pm
Рубин Казан
0 1
Динамо Москва
9 ное. 2019 1:00 pm
Рубин Казан
0
1
Динамо Москва
Rostov Arena 9 ное. 20193:30 pm
ФК Ростов
1 2
Тамбов
9 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
Rostov Arena
ФК Ростов
1
2
Тамбов
Otkrytiye Arena 9 ное. 20196:00 pm
Спартак Москва
2 0
Криля Советов
9 ное. 2019 6:00 pm
Otkrytiye Arena
Спартак Москва
2
0
Криля Советов
Stadion Gazovik 10 ное. 201910:30 am
Оренбург
0 0
ФК Уфа
10 ное. 2019 10:30 am
Stadion Gazovik
Оренбург
0
0
ФК Уфа
Stadion Arsenal 10 ное. 20191:00 pm
Арсенал Тула
0 1
Зенит
10 ное. 2019 1:00 pm
Stadion Arsenal
Арсенал Тула
0
1
Зенит
10 ное. 20193:30 pm
ФК Сочи
2 3
ЦСКА Москва
10 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
ФК Сочи
2
3
ЦСКА Москва
RZD Arena 10 ное. 20196:00 pm
Локомотив Москва
1 1
Краснодар
10 ное. 2019 6:00 pm
RZD Arena
Локомотив Москва
1
1
Краснодар
Кръг 15
VTB Arena 2 ное. 20191:00 pm
Динамо Москва
1 1
Ахмат
2 ное. 2019 1:00 pm
VTB Arena
Динамо Москва
1
1
Ахмат
Stadion Neftyanik 2 ное. 20191:00 pm
ФК Уфа
1 1
Локомотив Москва
2 ное. 2019 1:00 pm
Stadion Neftyanik
ФК Уфа
1
1
Локомотив Москва
2 ное. 20193:30 pm
ФК Сочи
1 2
Тамбов
2 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
ФК Сочи
1
2
Тамбов
2 ное. 20196:00 pm
Зенит
1 1
ЦСКА Москва
2 ное. 2019 6:00 pm
Зенит
1
1
ЦСКА Москва
Stadion FK Krasnodar 3 ное. 20193:30 pm
Краснодар
2 2
ФК Ростов
3 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Краснодар
2
2
ФК Ростов
Ekaterinburg Arena 4 ное. 20191:00 pm
Урал
1 2
Оренбург
4 ное. 2019 1:00 pm
Ekaterinburg Arena
Урал
1
2
Оренбург
Samara Arena 4 ное. 20193:30 pm
Криля Советов
0 0
Рубин Казан
4 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
Samara Arena
Криля Советов
0
0
Рубин Казан
Otkrytiye Arena 4 ное. 20196:00 pm
Спартак Москва
0 1
Арсенал Тула
4 ное. 2019 6:00 pm
Otkrytiye Arena
Спартак Москва
0
1
Арсенал Тула
Кръг 14
25 окт. 20196:30 pm
Рубин Казан
0 0
Урал
25 окт. 2019 6:30 pm
Рубин Казан
0
0
Урал
26 окт. 20191:00 pm
Тамбов
3 0
ФК Уфа
26 окт. 2019 1:00 pm
Тамбов
3
0
ФК Уфа
Akhmat Arena 26 окт. 20193:30 pm
Ахмат
1 1
Арсенал Тула
26 окт. 2019 3:30 pm
Akhmat Arena
Ахмат
1
1
Арсенал Тула
Rostov Arena 26 окт. 20196:00 pm
ФК Ростов
2 0
ФК Сочи
26 окт. 2019 6:00 pm
Rostov Arena
ФК Ростов
2
0
ФК Сочи
Samara Arena 27 окт. 201912:00 pm
Криля Советов
0 2
Зенит
27 окт. 2019 12:00 pm
Samara Arena
Криля Советов
0
2
Зенит
VEB Arena 27 окт. 20192:30 pm
ЦСКА Москва
0 1
Динамо Москва
27 окт. 2019 2:30 pm
VEB Arena
ЦСКА Москва
0
1
Динамо Москва
RZD Arena 27 окт. 20192:30 pm
Локомотив Москва
0 3
Спартак Москва
27 окт. 2019 2:30 pm
RZD Arena
Локомотив Москва
0
3
Спартак Москва
Stadion FK Krasnodar 27 окт. 20195:00 pm
Краснодар
1 1
Оренбург
27 окт. 2019 5:00 pm
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Краснодар
1
1
Оренбург
Кръг 13
Akhmat Arena 18 окт. 20196:30 pm
Ахмат
0 2
Локомотив Москва
18 окт. 2019 6:30 pm
Akhmat Arena
Ахмат
0
2
Локомотив Москва
19 окт. 20191:00 pm
Тамбов
1 2
Урал
19 окт. 2019 1:00 pm
Тамбов
1
2
Урал
Otkrytiye Arena 19 окт. 20193:30 pm
Спартак Москва
0 0
Рубин Казан
19 окт. 2019 3:30 pm
Otkrytiye Arena
Спартак Москва
0
0
Рубин Казан
19 окт. 20196:00 pm
Зенит
6 1
ФК Ростов
19 окт. 2019 6:00 pm
Зенит
6
1
ФК Ростов
Stadion Gazovik 20 окт. 201910:30 am
Оренбург
0 1
Криля Советов
20 окт. 2019 10:30 am
Stadion Gazovik
Оренбург
0
1
Криля Советов
Stadion Neftyanik 20 окт. 20191:00 pm
ФК Уфа
1 1
ЦСКА Москва
20 окт. 2019 1:00 pm
Stadion Neftyanik
ФК Уфа
1
1
ЦСКА Москва
Stadion Arsenal 20 окт. 20193:30 pm
Арсенал Тула
1 1
ФК Сочи
20 окт. 2019 3:30 pm
Stadion Arsenal
Арсенал Тула
1
1
ФК Сочи
VTB Arena 20 окт. 20196:00 pm
Динамо Москва
1 1
Краснодар
20 окт. 2019 6:00 pm
VTB Arena
Динамо Москва
1
1
Краснодар
Кръг 12
Stadion Neftyanik 5 окт. 201910:30 am
ФК Уфа
0 1
Ахмат
5 окт. 2019 10:30 am
Stadion Neftyanik
ФК Уфа
0
1
Ахмат
Stadion Gazovik 5 окт. 20191:00 pm
Оренбург
2 0
Динамо Москва
5 окт. 2019 1:00 pm
Stadion Gazovik
Оренбург
2
0
Динамо Москва
5 окт. 20193:30 pm
Рубин Казан
2 1
Тамбов
5 окт. 2019 3:30 pm
Рубин Казан
2
1
Тамбов
5 окт. 20196:00 pm
ФК Сочи
0 2
Криля Советов
5 окт. 2019 6:00 pm
ФК Сочи
0
2
Криля Советов
Ekaterinburg Arena 6 окт. 201910:30 am
Урал
1 3
Зенит
6 окт. 2019 10:30 am
Ekaterinburg Arena
Урал
1
3
Зенит
RZD Arena 6 окт. 20191:00 pm
Локомотив Москва
2 1
Арсенал Тула
6 окт. 2019 1:00 pm
RZD Arena
Локомотив Москва
2
1
Арсенал Тула
VEB Arena 6 окт. 20193:30 pm
ЦСКА Москва
1 3
ФК Ростов
6 окт. 2019 3:30 pm
VEB Arena
ЦСКА Москва
1
3
ФК Ростов
Stadion FK Krasnodar 6 окт. 20196:00 pm
Краснодар
2 1
Спартак Москва
6 окт. 2019 6:00 pm
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Краснодар
2
1
Спартак Москва
Кръг 11
Samara Arena 28 сеп. 20191:00 pm
Криля Советов
2 0
Тамбов
28 сеп. 2019 1:00 pm
Samara Arena
Криля Советов
2
0
Тамбов
Rostov Arena 28 сеп. 20193:30 pm
ФК Ростов
3 0
Динамо Москва
28 сеп. 2019 3:30 pm
Rostov Arena
ФК Ростов
3
0
Динамо Москва
RZD Arena 28 сеп. 20196:00 pm
Локомотив Москва
1 0
Зенит
28 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
RZD Arena
Локомотив Москва
1
0
Зенит
Ekaterinburg Arena 29 сеп. 201910:30 am
Урал
0 3
ЦСКА Москва
29 сеп. 2019 10:30 am
Ekaterinburg Arena
Урал
0
3
ЦСКА Москва
29 сеп. 20191:00 pm
Рубин Казан
0 0
ФК Уфа
29 сеп. 2019 1:00 pm
Рубин Казан
0
0
ФК Уфа
Otkrytiye Arena 29 сеп. 20193:30 pm
Спартак Москва
1 2
Оренбург
29 сеп. 2019 3:30 pm
Otkrytiye Arena
Спартак Москва
1
2
Оренбург
Stadion FK Krasnodar 29 сеп. 20196:00 pm
Краснодар
2 0
Арсенал Тула
29 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Краснодар
2
0
Арсенал Тула
30 сеп. 20196:30 pm
ФК Сочи
2 0
Ахмат
30 сеп. 2019 6:30 pm
ФК Сочи
2
0
Ахмат
Кръг 10
Stadion Neftyanik 20 сеп. 20194:30 pm
ФК Уфа
1 0
Спартак Москва
20 сеп. 2019 4:30 pm
Stadion Neftyanik
ФК Уфа
1
0
Спартак Москва
Akhmat Arena 21 сеп. 20191:00 pm
Ахмат
1 1
Криля Советов
21 сеп. 2019 1:00 pm
Akhmat Arena
Ахмат
1
1
Криля Советов
21 сеп. 20196:00 pm
Зенит
5 0
Рубин Казан
21 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
Зенит
5
0
Рубин Казан
21 сеп. 20196:00 pm
Тамбов
2 1
ФК Ростов
21 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
Тамбов
2
1
ФК Ростов
Stadion Gazovik 22 сеп. 201910:30 am
Оренбург
2 3
Локомотив Москва
22 сеп. 2019 10:30 am
Stadion Gazovik
Оренбург
2
3
Локомотив Москва
VTB Arena 22 сеп. 20191:00 pm
Динамо Москва
2 3
ФК Сочи
22 сеп. 2019 1:00 pm
VTB Arena
Динамо Москва
2
3
ФК Сочи
Stadion Arsenal 22 сеп. 20193:30 pm
Арсенал Тула
1 1
Урал
22 сеп. 2019 3:30 pm
Stadion Arsenal
Арсенал Тула
1
1
Урал
VEB Arena 22 сеп. 20196:00 pm
ЦСКА Москва
3 2
Краснодар
22 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
VEB Arena
ЦСКА Москва
3
2
Краснодар
Кръг 9
13 сеп. 20197:00 pm
Зенит
3 1
Арсенал Тула
13 сеп. 2019 7:00 pm
Зенит
3
1
Арсенал Тула
Otkrytiye Arena 14 сеп. 20193:30 pm
Спартак Москва
1 2
Урал
14 сеп. 2019 3:30 pm
Otkrytiye Arena
Спартак Москва
1
2
Урал
14 сеп. 20196:00 pm
ФК Сочи
0 1
Локомотив Москва
14 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
ФК Сочи
0
1
Локомотив Москва
Stadion Gazovik 15 сеп. 20191:00 pm
Оренбург
2 1
Рубин Казан
15 сеп. 2019 1:00 pm
Stadion Gazovik
Оренбург
2
1
Рубин Казан
15 сеп. 20193:30 pm
Тамбов
0 2
ЦСКА Москва
15 сеп. 2019 3:30 pm
Тамбов
0
2
ЦСКА Москва
Stadion FK Krasnodar 15 сеп. 20196:00 pm
Краснодар
4 2
Криля Советов
15 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Краснодар
4
2
Криля Советов
VTB Arena 16 сеп. 20197:00 pm
Динамо Москва
0 0
ФК Уфа
16 сеп. 2019 7:00 pm
VTB Arena
Динамо Москва
0
0
ФК Уфа
Rostov Arena 16 сеп. 20197:30 pm
ФК Ростов
2 1
Ахмат
16 сеп. 2019 7:30 pm
Rostov Arena
ФК Ростов
2
1
Ахмат
Кръг 8
Samara Arena 30 авг. 20197:00 pm
Криля Советов
0 0
Динамо Москва
30 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Samara Arena
Криля Советов
0
0
Динамо Москва
Stadion Neftyanik 31 авг. 201910:30 am
ФК Уфа
1 2
Оренбург
31 авг. 2019 10:30 am
Stadion Neftyanik
ФК Уфа
1
2
Оренбург
31 авг. 20191:00 pm
Рубин Казан
0 3
ФК Сочи
31 авг. 2019 1:00 pm
Рубин Казан
0
3
ФК Сочи
RZD Arena 31 авг. 20193:30 pm
Локомотив Москва
1 2
ФК Ростов
31 авг. 2019 3:30 pm
RZD Arena
Локомотив Москва
1
2
ФК Ростов
Akhmat Arena 31 авг. 20196:00 pm
Ахмат
1 1
Тамбов
31 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Akhmat Arena
Ахмат
1
1
Тамбов
Ekaterinburg Arena 1 сеп. 20191:00 pm
Урал
2 4
Краснодар
1 сеп. 2019 1:00 pm
Ekaterinburg Arena
Урал
2
4
Краснодар
Stadion Arsenal 1 сеп. 20193:30 pm
Арсенал Тула
1 2
ЦСКА Москва
1 сеп. 2019 3:30 pm
Stadion Arsenal
Арсенал Тула
1
2
ЦСКА Москва
Otkrytiye Arena 1 сеп. 20196:00 pm
Спартак Москва
0 1
Зенит
1 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
Otkrytiye Arena
Спартак Москва
0
1
Зенит
Кръг 7
24 авг. 20191:00 pm
Тамбов
0 2
Динамо Москва
24 авг. 2019 1:00 pm
Тамбов
0
2
Динамо Москва
Stadion Neftyanik 24 авг. 20193:30 pm
ФК Уфа
1 0
Зенит
24 авг. 2019 3:30 pm
Stadion Neftyanik
ФК Уфа
1
0
Зенит
Stadion FK Krasnodar 24 авг. 20196:00 pm
Краснодар
1 1
Локомотив Москва
24 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Краснодар
1
1
Локомотив Москва
VEB Arena 25 авг. 20193:30 pm
ЦСКА Москва
3 0
Ахмат
25 авг. 2019 3:30 pm
VEB Arena
ЦСКА Москва
3
0
Ахмат
Rostov Arena 25 авг. 20196:00 pm
ФК Ростов
2 1
Рубин Казан
25 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Rostov Arena
ФК Ростов
2
1
Рубин Казан
Samara Arena 25 авг. 20196:00 pm
Криля Советов
1 2
Спартак Москва
25 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Samara Arena
Криля Советов
1
2
Спартак Москва
Stadion Arsenal 25 авг. 20198:30 pm
Арсенал Тула
2 1
Оренбург
25 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Stadion Arsenal
Арсенал Тула
2
1
Оренбург
Ekaterinburg Arena 26 авг. 20195:00 pm
Урал
3 1
ФК Сочи
26 авг. 2019 5:00 pm
Ekaterinburg Arena
Урал
3
1
ФК Сочи
Кръг 6
Stadion Gazovik 16 авг. 20195:00 pm
Оренбург
1 1
ФК Сочи
16 авг. 2019 5:00 pm
Stadion Gazovik
Оренбург
1
1
ФК Сочи
Ekaterinburg Arena 17 авг. 20191:00 pm
Урал
1 3
Криля Советов
17 авг. 2019 1:00 pm
Ekaterinburg Arena
Урал
1
3
Криля Советов
17 авг. 20193:30 pm
Тамбов
0 2
Краснодар
17 авг. 2019 3:30 pm
Тамбов
0
2
Краснодар
17 авг. 20196:00 pm
Зенит
0 0
Ахмат
17 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Зенит
0
0
Ахмат
18 авг. 20191:00 pm
Рубин Казан
1 0
Арсенал Тула
18 авг. 2019 1:00 pm
Рубин Казан
1
0
Арсенал Тула
Stadion Neftyanik 18 авг. 20193:30 pm
ФК Уфа
2 0
ФК Ростов
18 авг. 2019 3:30 pm
Stadion Neftyanik
ФК Уфа
2
0
ФК Ростов
VTB Arena 18 авг. 20196:00 pm
Динамо Москва
1 2
Локомотив Москва
18 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
VTB Arena
Динамо Москва
1
2
Локомотив Москва
Otkrytiye Arena 19 авг. 20197:00 pm
Спартак Москва
2 1
ЦСКА Москва
19 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Otkrytiye Arena
Спартак Москва
2
1
ЦСКА Москва
Кръг 5
Stadion Gazovik 10 авг. 20191:00 pm
Оренбург
2 2
Тамбов
10 авг. 2019 1:00 pm
Stadion Gazovik
Оренбург
2
2
Тамбов
Stadion FK Krasnodar 10 авг. 20196:00 pm
Краснодар
1 0
Рубин Казан
10 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Краснодар
1
0
Рубин Казан
VTB Arena 10 авг. 20196:00 pm
Динамо Москва
0 2
Зенит
10 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
VTB Arena
Динамо Москва
0
2
Зенит
Stadion Arsenal 11 авг. 20191:00 pm
Арсенал Тула
1 0
ФК Уфа
11 авг. 2019 1:00 pm
Stadion Arsenal
Арсенал Тула
1
0
ФК Уфа
RZD Arena 11 авг. 20193:30 pm
Локомотив Москва
4 0
Урал
11 авг. 2019 3:30 pm
RZD Arena
Локомотив Москва
4
0
Урал
VEB Arena 11 авг. 20196:00 pm
ЦСКА Москва
0 0
ФК Сочи
11 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
VEB Arena
ЦСКА Москва
0
0
ФК Сочи
Akhmat Arena 11 авг. 20198:30 pm
Ахмат
1 3
Спартак Москва
11 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Akhmat Arena
Ахмат
1
3
Спартак Москва
Rostov Arena 12 авг. 20197:00 pm
ФК Ростов
1 0
Криля Советов
12 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Rostov Arena
ФК Ростов
1
0
Криля Советов
Кръг 4
Ekaterinburg Arena 3 авг. 20191:00 pm
Урал
2 2
ФК Ростов
3 авг. 2019 1:00 pm
Ekaterinburg Arena
Урал
2
2
ФК Ростов
Samara Arena 3 авг. 20193:30 pm
Криля Советов
1 2
Локомотив Москва
3 авг. 2019 3:30 pm
Samara Arena
Криля Советов
1
2
Локомотив Москва
Otkrytiye Arena 3 авг. 20196:00 pm
Спартак Москва
0 0
Динамо Москва
3 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Otkrytiye Arena
Спартак Москва
0
0
Динамо Москва
3 авг. 20198:30 pm
Зенит
1 1
Краснодар
3 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Зенит
1
1
Краснодар
4 авг. 20193:30 pm
Тамбов
0 1
Арсенал Тула
4 авг. 2019 3:30 pm
Тамбов
0
1
Арсенал Тула
4 авг. 20196:00 pm
Рубин Казан
0 1
ЦСКА Москва
4 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Рубин Казан
0
1
ЦСКА Москва
4 авг. 20198:30 pm
ФК Сочи
0 0
ФК Уфа
4 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
ФК Сочи
0
0
ФК Уфа
Akhmat Arena 5 авг. 20197:00 pm
Ахмат
2 1
Оренбург
5 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Akhmat Arena
Ахмат
2
1
Оренбург
Кръг 3
VTB Arena 26 юли 20197:00 pm
Динамо Москва
2 0
Урал
26 юли 2019 7:00 pm
VTB Arena
Динамо Москва
2
0
Урал
Stadion Neftyanik 27 юли 20191:00 pm
ФК Уфа
2 1
Криля Советов
27 юли 2019 1:00 pm
Stadion Neftyanik
ФК Уфа
2
1
Криля Советов
27 юли 20193:30 pm
Тамбов
2 0
Спартак Москва
27 юли 2019 3:30 pm
Тамбов
2
0
Спартак Москва
Stadion FK Krasnodar 27 юли 20196:00 pm
Краснодар
3 0
ФК Сочи
27 юли 2019 6:00 pm
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Краснодар
3
0
ФК Сочи
Stadion Gazovik 28 юли 20191:00 pm
Оренбург
0 2
Зенит
28 юли 2019 1:00 pm
Stadion Gazovik
Оренбург
0
2
Зенит
Stadion Arsenal 28 юли 20193:30 pm
Арсенал Тула
2 3
ФК Ростов
28 юли 2019 3:30 pm
Stadion Arsenal
Арсенал Тула
2
3
ФК Ростов
VEB Arena 28 юли 20196:00 pm
ЦСКА Москва
1 0
Локомотив Москва
28 юли 2019 6:00 pm
VEB Arena
ЦСКА Москва
1
0
Локомотив Москва
29 юли 20197:00 pm
Рубин Казан
1 0
Ахмат
29 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Рубин Казан
1
0
Ахмат
Кръг 2
Stadion Neftyanik 20 юли 20191:00 pm
ФК Уфа
2 3
Краснодар
20 юли 2019 1:00 pm
Stadion Neftyanik
ФК Уфа
2
3
Краснодар
Samara Arena 20 юли 20193:30 pm
Криля Советов
2 3
Арсенал Тула
20 юли 2019 3:30 pm
Samara Arena
Криля Советов
2
3
Арсенал Тула
VEB Arena 20 юли 20196:00 pm
ЦСКА Москва
2 1
Оренбург
20 юли 2019 6:00 pm
VEB Arena
ЦСКА Москва
2
1
Оренбург
Rostov Arena 20 юли 20198:30 pm
ФК Ростов
2 2
Спартак Москва
20 юли 2019 8:30 pm
Rostov Arena
ФК Ростов
2
2
Спартак Москва
Ekaterinburg Arena 21 юли 20191:00 pm
Урал
3 0
Ахмат
21 юли 2019 1:00 pm
Ekaterinburg Arena
Урал
3
0
Ахмат
RZD Arena 21 юли 20193:30 pm
Локомотив Москва
2 1
Тамбов
21 юли 2019 3:30 pm
RZD Arena
Локомотив Москва
2
1
Тамбов
VTB Arena 21 юли 20196:00 pm
Динамо Москва
0 1
Рубин Казан
21 юли 2019 6:00 pm
VTB Arena
Динамо Москва
0
1
Рубин Казан
21 юли 20198:30 pm
ФК Сочи
0 2
Зенит
21 юли 2019 8:30 pm
ФК Сочи
0
2
Зенит
Кръг 1
Stadion Arsenal 12 юли 20197:00 pm
Арсенал Тула
1 1
Динамо Москва
12 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Stadion Arsenal
Арсенал Тула
1
1
Динамо Москва
Ekaterinburg Arena 13 юли 20193:30 pm
Урал
3 2
ФК Уфа
13 юли 2019 3:30 pm
Ekaterinburg Arena
Урал
3
2
ФК Уфа
Otkrytiye Arena 13 юли 20196:00 pm
Спартак Москва
1 0
ФК Сочи
13 юли 2019 6:00 pm
Otkrytiye Arena
Спартак Москва
1
0
ФК Сочи
Rostov Arena 13 юли 20198:30 pm
ФК Ростов
2 1
Оренбург
13 юли 2019 8:30 pm
Rostov Arena
ФК Ростов
2
1
Оренбург
Samara Arena 14 юли 20193:30 pm
Криля Советов
2 0
ЦСКА Москва
14 юли 2019 3:30 pm
Samara Arena
Криля Советов
2
0
ЦСКА Москва
14 юли 20196:00 pm
Зенит
2 1
Тамбов
14 юли 2019 6:00 pm
Зенит
2
1
Тамбов
Akhmat Arena 14 юли 20198:30 pm
Ахмат
1 0
Краснодар
14 юли 2019 8:30 pm
Akhmat Arena
Ахмат
1
0
Краснодар
RZD Arena 15 юли 20197:00 pm
Локомотив Москва
1 1
Рубин Казан
15 юли 2019 7:00 pm
RZD Arena
Локомотив Москва
1
1
Рубин Казан
P