fbpx

Руска Премиер Лига

Руска Премиер Лига

2019-2020
#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
п п р р п
>
15
5
2
44
10
34
50
2
з з р п п
>
12
5
5
32
25
7
41
3
р р п п з
>
11
8
3
36
22
14
41
4
р п р п з
>
11
5
6
39
34
5
38
5
з р р з р
>
10
6
6
29
22
7
36
6
п з з п п
>
8
6
8
20
25
-5
30
7
з з п з п
>
8
4
10
24
23
1
28
8
п п п з з
>
8
4
10
25
27
-2
28
9
п п з р р
>
6
9
7
16
19
-3
27
10
р п р з п
>
7
4
11
26
27
-1
25
11
р п р з з
>
6
7
9
26
41
-15
25
12
р з п п п
>
6
6
10
26
28
-2
24
13
з р п з з
>
6
5
11
26
36
-10
23
14
р р р з п
>
5
8
9
12
22
-10
23
15
з з р п з
>
6
4
12
22
29
-7
22
16
р з р з з
>
4
8
10
16
29
-13
20
покажи на цял екран
Зенит Санкт Петербург
Локомотив Москва
Krasnodar
FC Rostov
ЦСКА Москва
Dinamo Moscow
Спартак Москва
Арсенал Тула
FC UFA
Tambov
Ural
PFC Sochi
Orenburg
Rubin
Krylya Sovetov
Akhmat Grozny
1Зенит Санкт Петербург 0–0 1–1 6–1 1–1 3–0 1–0 3–1 0–0 2–1 7–1 5–0 0–0
2Локомотив Москва 1–0 1–1 1–2 1–2 0–3 2–1 2–1 4–0 1–1 1–0
3Krasnodar 1–1 2–2 1–1 2–1 2–0 2–0 0–0 3–0 1–1 1–0 4–2
4FC Rostov 1–3 3–2 3–0 2–2 1–2 0–0 2–0 2–1 2–1 1–0 2–1
5ЦСКА Москва 1–0 3–2 1–3 0–1 0–1 0–0 1–1 0–0 2–1 1–0 3–0
6Dinamo Moscow 0–2 1–2 1–1 2–1 0–2 0–0 1–0 2–0 2–3 0–1 1–1
7Спартак Москва 0–1 0–1 1–4 2–1 0–0 0–1 1–2 1–0 1–2 0–0 2–0
8Арсенал Тула 0–1 4–0 1–2 2–3 1–2 1–1 1–0 1–1 1–1 2–1 0–1
9FC UFA 1–0 1–1 2–3 2–0 1–1 1–0 1–1 1–2 2–1 0–1
10Tambov 2–3 0–2 2–1 0–2 0–2 2–0 0–1 3–0 1–2 3–0 0–0 3–0
11Ural 1–3 2–4 2–2 0–3 0–0 3–2 3–1 1–2 1–3 3–0
12PFC Sochi 0–2 0–1 2–0 2–3 1–2 0–0 1–2 2–0 5–1 1–1 0–2 2–0
13Orenburg 0–2 2–3 2–0 1–3 2–0 0–0 2–2 1–1 2–1 0–1 1–2
14Rubin 1–2 0–1 0–1 1–0 0–0 2–1 0–0 0–3 0–1 1–0
15Krylya Sovetov 0–2 1–2 2–0 0–0 1–2 2–3 0–1 2–0 2–3 1–1 0–0
16Akhmat Grozny 0–2 1–0 1–1 2–3 1–3 1–1 0–1 1–1 0–0 2–1 1–1 1–1
Кръг 1
Stadion Arsenal 12 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Арсенал Тула
1 1
Dinamo Moscow
Ekaterinburg Arena 13 юли 2019 3:30 pm
Ural
3 2
FC UFA
Otkrytiye Arena 13 юли 2019 6:00 pm
Спартак Москва
1 0
PFC Sochi
Rostov Arena 13 юли 2019 8:30 pm
FC Rostov
2 1
Orenburg
Samara Arena 14 юли 2019 3:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
2 0
ЦСКА Москва
14 юли 2019 6:00 pm
Зенит Санкт Петербург
2 1
Tambov
Akhmat Arena 14 юли 2019 8:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1 0
Krasnodar
RZD Arena 15 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Локомотив Москва
1 1
Rubin
Кръг 2
Stadion Neftyanik 20 юли 2019 1:00 pm
FC UFA
2 3
Krasnodar
Samara Arena 20 юли 2019 3:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
2 3
Арсенал Тула
VEB Arena 20 юли 2019 6:00 pm
ЦСКА Москва
2 1
Orenburg
Rostov Arena 20 юли 2019 8:30 pm
FC Rostov
2 2
Спартак Москва
Ekaterinburg Arena 21 юли 2019 1:00 pm
Ural
3 0
Akhmat Grozny
RZD Arena 21 юли 2019 3:30 pm
Локомотив Москва
2 1
Tambov
VTB Arena 21 юли 2019 6:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
0 1
Rubin
21 юли 2019 8:30 pm
PFC Sochi
0 2
Зенит Санкт Петербург
Кръг 3
VTB Arena 26 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
2 0
Ural
Stadion Neftyanik 27 юли 2019 1:00 pm
FC UFA
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
27 юли 2019 3:30 pm
Tambov
2 0
Спартак Москва
Stadion FK Krasnodar 27 юли 2019 6:00 pm
Krasnodar
3 0
PFC Sochi
Stadion Gazovik 28 юли 2019 1:00 pm
Orenburg
0 2
Зенит Санкт Петербург
Stadion Arsenal 28 юли 2019 3:30 pm
Арсенал Тула
2 3
FC Rostov
VEB Arena 28 юли 2019 6:00 pm
ЦСКА Москва
1 0
Локомотив Москва
29 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Rubin
1 0
Akhmat Grozny
Кръг 4
Ekaterinburg Arena 3 авг. 2019 1:00 pm
Ural
2 2
FC Rostov
Samara Arena 3 авг. 2019 3:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
1 2
Локомотив Москва
Otkrytiye Arena 3 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Спартак Москва
0 0
Dinamo Moscow
3 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Зенит Санкт Петербург
1 1
Krasnodar
4 авг. 2019 3:30 pm
Tambov
0 1
Арсенал Тула
4 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Rubin
0 1
ЦСКА Москва
4 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
PFC Sochi
0 0
FC UFA
Akhmat Arena 5 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2 1
Orenburg
Кръг 5
Stadion Gazovik 10 авг. 2019 1:00 pm
Orenburg
2 2
Tambov
Stadion FK Krasnodar 10 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Krasnodar
1 0
Rubin
VTB Arena 10 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
0 2
Зенит Санкт Петербург
Stadion Arsenal 11 авг. 2019 1:00 pm
Арсенал Тула
1 0
FC UFA
RZD Arena 11 авг. 2019 3:30 pm
Локомотив Москва
4 0
Ural
VEB Arena 11 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
ЦСКА Москва
0 0
PFC Sochi
Akhmat Arena 11 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1 3
Спартак Москва
Rostov Arena 12 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
FC Rostov
1 0
Krylya Sovetov
Кръг 6
Stadion Gazovik 16 авг. 2019 5:00 pm
Orenburg
1 1
PFC Sochi
Ekaterinburg Arena 17 авг. 2019 1:00 pm
Ural
1 3
Krylya Sovetov
17 авг. 2019 3:30 pm
Tambov
0 2
Krasnodar
17 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Зенит Санкт Петербург
0 0
Akhmat Grozny
18 авг. 2019 1:00 pm
Rubin
1 0
Арсенал Тула
Stadion Neftyanik 18 авг. 2019 3:30 pm
FC UFA
2 0
FC Rostov
VTB Arena 18 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1 2
Локомотив Москва
Otkrytiye Arena 19 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Спартак Москва
2 1
ЦСКА Москва
Кръг 7
24 авг. 2019 1:00 pm
Tambov
0 2
Dinamo Moscow
Stadion Neftyanik 24 авг. 2019 3:30 pm
FC UFA
1 0
Зенит Санкт Петербург
Stadion FK Krasnodar 24 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Krasnodar
1 1
Локомотив Москва
VEB Arena 25 авг. 2019 3:30 pm
ЦСКА Москва
3 0
Akhmat Grozny
Rostov Arena 25 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
FC Rostov
2 1
Rubin
Samara Arena 25 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
1 2
Спартак Москва
Stadion Arsenal 25 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Арсенал Тула
2 1
Orenburg
Ekaterinburg Arena 26 авг. 2019 5:00 pm
Ural
3 1
PFC Sochi
Кръг 8
Samara Arena 30 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
0 0
Dinamo Moscow
Stadion Neftyanik 31 авг. 2019 10:30 am
FC UFA
1 2
Orenburg
31 авг. 2019 1:00 pm
Rubin
0 3
PFC Sochi
RZD Arena 31 авг. 2019 3:30 pm
Локомотив Москва
1 2
FC Rostov
Akhmat Arena 31 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1 1
Tambov
Ekaterinburg Arena 1 сеп. 2019 1:00 pm
Ural
2 4
Krasnodar
Stadion Arsenal 1 сеп. 2019 3:30 pm
Арсенал Тула
1 2
ЦСКА Москва
Otkrytiye Arena 1 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
Спартак Москва
0 1
Зенит Санкт Петербург
Кръг 9
13 сеп. 2019 7:00 pm
Зенит Санкт Петербург
3 1
Арсенал Тула
Otkrytiye Arena 14 сеп. 2019 3:30 pm
Спартак Москва
1 2
Ural
14 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
PFC Sochi
0 1
Локомотив Москва
Stadion Gazovik 15 сеп. 2019 1:00 pm
Orenburg
2 1
Rubin
15 сеп. 2019 3:30 pm
Tambov
0 2
ЦСКА Москва
Stadion FK Krasnodar 15 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
Krasnodar
4 2
Krylya Sovetov
VTB Arena 16 сеп. 2019 7:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
0 0
FC UFA
Rostov Arena 16 сеп. 2019 7:30 pm
FC Rostov
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
Кръг 10
Stadion Neftyanik 20 сеп. 2019 4:30 pm
FC UFA
1 0
Спартак Москва
Akhmat Arena 21 сеп. 2019 1:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1 1
Krylya Sovetov
21 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
Зенит Санкт Петербург
5 0
Rubin
21 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
Tambov
2 1
FC Rostov
Stadion Gazovik 22 сеп. 2019 10:30 am
Orenburg
2 3
Локомотив Москва
VTB Arena 22 сеп. 2019 1:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
2 3
PFC Sochi
Stadion Arsenal 22 сеп. 2019 3:30 pm
Арсенал Тула
1 1
Ural
VEB Arena 22 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
ЦСКА Москва
3 2
Krasnodar
Кръг 11
Samara Arena 28 сеп. 2019 1:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
2 0
Tambov
Rostov Arena 28 сеп. 2019 3:30 pm
FC Rostov
3 0
Dinamo Moscow
RZD Arena 28 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
Локомотив Москва
1 0
Зенит Санкт Петербург
Ekaterinburg Arena 29 сеп. 2019 10:30 am
Ural
0 3
ЦСКА Москва
29 сеп. 2019 1:00 pm
Rubin
0 0
FC UFA
Otkrytiye Arena 29 сеп. 2019 3:30 pm
Спартак Москва
1 2
Orenburg
Stadion FK Krasnodar 29 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
Krasnodar
2 0
Арсенал Тула
30 сеп. 2019 6:30 pm
PFC Sochi
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
Кръг 12
Stadion Neftyanik 5 окт. 2019 10:30 am
FC UFA
0 1
Akhmat Grozny
Stadion Gazovik 5 окт. 2019 1:00 pm
Orenburg
2 0
Dinamo Moscow
5 окт. 2019 3:30 pm
Rubin
2 1
Tambov
5 окт. 2019 6:00 pm
PFC Sochi
0 2
Krylya Sovetov
Ekaterinburg Arena 6 окт. 2019 10:30 am
Ural
1 3
Зенит Санкт Петербург
RZD Arena 6 окт. 2019 1:00 pm
Локомотив Москва
2 1
Арсенал Тула
VEB Arena 6 окт. 2019 3:30 pm
ЦСКА Москва
1 3
FC Rostov
Stadion FK Krasnodar 6 окт. 2019 6:00 pm
Krasnodar
2 1
Спартак Москва
Кръг 13
Akhmat Arena 18 окт. 2019 6:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
0 2
Локомотив Москва
19 окт. 2019 1:00 pm
Tambov
1 2
Ural
Otkrytiye Arena 19 окт. 2019 3:30 pm
Спартак Москва
0 0
Rubin
19 окт. 2019 6:00 pm
Зенит Санкт Петербург
6 1
FC Rostov
Stadion Gazovik 20 окт. 2019 10:30 am
Orenburg
0 1
Krylya Sovetov
Stadion Neftyanik 20 окт. 2019 1:00 pm
FC UFA
1 1
ЦСКА Москва
Stadion Arsenal 20 окт. 2019 3:30 pm
Арсенал Тула
1 1
PFC Sochi
VTB Arena 20 окт. 2019 6:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1 1
Krasnodar
Кръг 14
25 окт. 2019 6:30 pm
Rubin
0 0
Ural
26 окт. 2019 1:00 pm
Tambov
3 0
FC UFA
Akhmat Arena 26 окт. 2019 3:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1 1
Арсенал Тула
Rostov Arena 26 окт. 2019 6:00 pm
FC Rostov
2 0
PFC Sochi
Samara Arena 27 окт. 2019 12:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
0 2
Зенит Санкт Петербург
VEB Arena 27 окт. 2019 2:30 pm
ЦСКА Москва
0 1
Dinamo Moscow
RZD Arena 27 окт. 2019 2:30 pm
Локомотив Москва
0 3
Спартак Москва
Stadion FK Krasnodar 27 окт. 2019 5:00 pm
Krasnodar
1 1
Orenburg
Кръг 15
VTB Arena 2 ное. 2019 1:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1 1
Akhmat Grozny
Stadion Neftyanik 2 ное. 2019 1:00 pm
FC UFA
1 1
Локомотив Москва
2 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
PFC Sochi
1 2
Tambov
2 ное. 2019 6:00 pm
Зенит Санкт Петербург
1 1
ЦСКА Москва
Stadion FK Krasnodar 3 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
Krasnodar
2 2
FC Rostov
Ekaterinburg Arena 4 ное. 2019 1:00 pm
Ural
1 2
Orenburg
Samara Arena 4 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
0 0
Rubin
Otkrytiye Arena 4 ное. 2019 6:00 pm
Спартак Москва
0 1
Арсенал Тула
Кръг 16
Akhmat Arena 8 ное. 2019 6:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
0 0
Ural
9 ное. 2019 1:00 pm
Rubin
0 1
Dinamo Moscow
Rostov Arena 9 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
FC Rostov
1 2
Tambov
Otkrytiye Arena 9 ное. 2019 6:00 pm
Спартак Москва
2 0
Krylya Sovetov
Stadion Gazovik 10 ное. 2019 10:30 am
Orenburg
0 0
FC UFA
Stadion Arsenal 10 ное. 2019 1:00 pm
Арсенал Тула
0 1
Зенит Санкт Петербург
10 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
PFC Sochi
2 3
ЦСКА Москва
RZD Arena 10 ное. 2019 6:00 pm
Локомотив Москва
1 1
Krasnodar
Кръг 17
22 ное. 2019 6:30 pm
Tambov
2 3
Локомотив Москва
Stadion Gazovik 23 ное. 2019 10:30 am
Orenburg
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
23 ное. 2019 1:00 pm
Rubin
1 2
Зенит Санкт Петербург
VTB Arena 23 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
2 1
FC Rostov
Stadion Neftyanik 24 ное. 2019 10:30 am
FC UFA
1 1
PFC Sochi
Ekaterinburg Arena 24 ное. 2019 1:00 pm
Ural
0 0
Спартак Москва
Stadion Arsenal 24 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
Арсенал Тула
1 2
Krasnodar
VEB Arena 24 ное. 2019 6:00 pm
ЦСКА Москва
1 0
Krylya Sovetov
Кръг 18
Samara Arena 30 ное. 2019 1:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
0 1
FC UFA
Rostov Arena 30 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
FC Rostov
0 0
Ural
Akhmat Arena 30 ное. 2019 6:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1 1
Rubin
RZD Arena 1 дек. 2019 3:30 pm
Локомотив Москва
1 2
Dinamo Moscow
1 дек. 2019 6:00 pm
Зенит Санкт Петербург
1 0
Спартак Москва
Stadion FK Krasnodar 2 дек. 2019 6:30 pm
Krasnodar
0 0
Tambov
VEB Arena 2 дек. 2019 6:30 pm
ЦСКА Москва
0 1
Арсенал Тула
11 мар. 2020 6:30 pm
PFC Sochi
5 1
Orenburg
Кръг 19
6 дек. 2019 6:30 pm
Зенит Санкт Петербург
3 0
Dinamo Moscow
Stadion Arsenal 6 дек. 2019 6:30 pm
Арсенал Тула
4 0
Локомотив Москва
7 дек. 2019 1:00 pm
Tambov
3 0
Orenburg
Stadion FK Krasnodar 7 дек. 2019 3:30 pm
Krasnodar
1 1
ЦСКА Москва
Akhmat Arena 7 дек. 2019 6:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
0 1
FC UFA
Samara Arena 8 дек. 2019 1:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
2 3
Ural
8 дек. 2019 3:30 pm
PFC Sochi
1 1
Rubin
Otkrytiye Arena 8 дек. 2019 6:00 pm
Спартак Москва
1 4
FC Rostov
Кръг 20
Samara Arena 28 февр. 2020 5:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
1 1
Orenburg
VEB Arena 29 февр. 2020 1:00 pm
ЦСКА Москва
1 1
Ural
VTB Arena 29 февр. 2020 3:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
0 2
Спартак Москва
29 февр. 2020 6:00 pm
Зенит Санкт Петербург
0 0
Локомотив Москва
Akhmat Arena 29 февр. 2020 6:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1 1
FC Rostov
1 мар. 2020 1:00 pm
Tambov
0 0
Rubin
Stadion FK Krasnodar 1 мар. 2020 3:30 pm
Krasnodar
2 0
FC UFA
1 мар. 2020 6:00 pm
PFC Sochi
1 2
Арсенал Тула
Кръг 21
Stadion Gazovik 7 мар. 2020 1:00 pm
Orenburg
2 0
Арсенал Тула
VTB Arena 7 мар. 2020 3:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1 0
Tambov
8 мар. 2020 1:00 pm
Rubin
0 1
Krylya Sovetov
8 мар. 2020 3:30 pm
PFC Sochi
2 0
Ural
RZD Arena 8 мар. 2020 6:00 pm
Локомотив Москва
1 0
Akhmat Grozny
Rostov Arena 9 мар. 2020 1:00 pm
FC Rostov
3 2
ЦСКА Москва
Otkrytiye Arena 9 мар. 2020 3:30 pm
Спартак Москва
0 1
Krasnodar
9 мар. 2020 6:00 pm
Зенит Санкт Петербург
0 0
FC UFA
Кръг 22
Akhmat Arena 13 мар. 2020 6:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2 3
Dinamo Moscow
Stadion Gazovik 14 мар. 2020 1:00 pm
Orenburg
1 3
Спартак Москва
14 мар. 2020 3:30 pm
Зенит Санкт Петербург
7 1
Ural
Stadion Arsenal 14 мар. 2020 6:00 pm
Арсенал Тула
0 1
Rubin
15 мар. 2020 1:00 pm
PFC Sochi
2 0
Krasnodar
VEB Arena 15 мар. 2020 3:30 pm
ЦСКА Москва
0 0
FC UFA
Rostov Arena 15 мар. 2020 6:00 pm
FC Rostov
1 3
Локомотив Москва
16 мар. 2020 6:30 pm
Tambov
3 0
Krylya Sovetov
Кръг 23
20 мар. 2020 12:00 am
PFC Sochi
- -
FC Rostov
Ekaterinburg Arena 21 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Ural
- -
Rubin
Stadion Arsenal 21 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Арсенал Тула
- -
Спартак Москва
RZD Arena 21 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Локомотив Москва
- -
Orenburg
Samara Arena 22 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Akhmat Grozny
Stadion Neftyanik 22 мар. 2020 12:00 am
FC UFA
- -
Tambov
VEB Arena 22 мар. 2020 12:00 am
ЦСКА Москва
- -
Зенит Санкт Петербург
Stadion FK Krasnodar 22 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Krasnodar
- -
Dinamo Moscow
Кръг 24
Otkrytiye Arena 4 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Спартак Москва
- -
FC UFA
Rostov Arena 4 апр. 2020 12:00 am
FC Rostov
- -
Арсенал Тула
4 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Rubin
- -
Локомотив Москва
5 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Зенит Санкт Петербург
- -
Krylya Sovetov
VTB Arena 5 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Dinamo Moscow
- -
ЦСКА Москва
Akhmat Arena 5 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Akhmat Grozny
- -
PFC Sochi
Ekaterinburg Arena 5 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Ural
- -
Tambov
Stadion Gazovik 5 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Orenburg
- -
Krasnodar
Кръг 25
Stadion Neftyanik 10 апр. 2020 4:30 pm
FC UFA
- -
Rubin
Stadion Gazovik 11 апр. 2020 10:30 am
Orenburg
- -
Ural
11 апр. 2020 1:00 pm
PFC Sochi
- -
Dinamo Moscow
Rostov Arena 11 апр. 2020 3:30 pm
FC Rostov
- -
Krasnodar
RZD Arena 11 апр. 2020 6:00 pm
Локомотив Москва
- -
Krylya Sovetov
12 апр. 2020 1:00 pm
Tambov
- -
Зенит Санкт Петербург
Stadion Arsenal 12 апр. 2020 3:30 pm
Арсенал Тула
- -
Akhmat Grozny
VEB Arena 12 апр. 2020 6:30 pm
ЦСКА Москва
- -
Спартак Москва
Кръг 26
RZD Arena 17 апр. 2020 6:30 pm
Локомотив Москва
- -
PFC Sochi
Stadion Neftyanik 18 апр. 2020 10:30 am
FC UFA
- -
Ural
18 апр. 2020 1:00 pm
Rubin
- -
Orenburg
Akhmat Arena 18 апр. 2020 3:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
- -
ЦСКА Москва
VTB Arena 18 апр. 2020 6:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Арсенал Тула
Samara Arena 19 апр. 2020 1:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
- -
FC Rostov
Stadion FK Krasnodar 19 апр. 2020 3:30 pm
Krasnodar
- -
Зенит Санкт Петербург
Otkrytiye Arena 19 апр. 2020 6:00 pm
Спартак Москва
- -
Tambov
Кръг 27
Rostov Arena 25 апр. 2020 1:00 pm
FC Rostov
- -
FC UFA
Stadion Arsenal 25 апр. 2020 1:00 pm
Арсенал Тула
- -
Krylya Sovetov
25 апр. 2020 3:30 pm
Tambov
- -
Akhmat Grozny
25 апр. 2020 6:00 pm
Rubin
- -
Krasnodar
Stadion Gazovik 26 апр. 2020 10:30 am
Orenburg
- -
ЦСКА Москва
Ekaterinburg Arena 26 апр. 2020 1:00 pm
Ural
- -
Dinamo Moscow
Otkrytiye Arena 26 апр. 2020 3:30 pm
Спартак Москва
- -
Локомотив Москва
26 апр. 2020 6:00 pm
Зенит Санкт Петербург
- -
PFC Sochi
Кръг 28
Akhmat Arena 1 май 2020 1:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Зенит Санкт Петербург
Stadion FK Krasnodar 1 май 2020 3:30 pm
Krasnodar
- -
Ural
1 май 2020 6:00 pm
PFC Sochi
- -
Спартак Москва
Stadion Gazovik 2 май 2020 1:00 pm
Orenburg
- -
FC Rostov
RZD Arena 2 май 2020 3:30 pm
Локомотив Москва
- -
FC UFA
Stadion Arsenal 2 май 2020 6:00 pm
Арсенал Тула
- -
Tambov
VTB Arena 3 май 2020 3:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Krylya Sovetov
VEB Arena 3 май 2020 6:00 pm
ЦСКА Москва
- -
Rubin
Кръг 29
6 май 2020 4:30 pm
Tambov
- -
PFC Sochi
Ekaterinburg Arena 6 май 2020 4:30 pm
Ural
- -
Арсенал Тула
6 май 2020 6:30 pm
Зенит Санкт Петербург
- -
Orenburg
Otkrytiye Arena 6 май 2020 6:30 pm
Спартак Москва
- -
Akhmat Grozny
11 май 2020 1:00 pm
Rubin
- -
FC Rostov
Stadion Neftyanik 11 май 2020 1:00 pm
FC UFA
- -
Dinamo Moscow
Samara Arena 11 май 2020 3:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Krasnodar
RZD Arena 11 май 2020 6:00 pm
Локомотив Москва
- -
ЦСКА Москва
Кръг 30
Rostov Arena 17 май 2020 1:00 pm
FC Rostov
- -
Зенит Санкт Петербург
Stadion FK Krasnodar 17 май 2020 1:00 pm
Krasnodar
- -
Akhmat Grozny
VEB Arena 17 май 2020 1:00 pm
ЦСКА Москва
- -
Tambov
VTB Arena 17 май 2020 1:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Orenburg
17 май 2020 1:00 pm
Rubin
- -
Спартак Москва
Samara Arena 17 май 2020 1:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
- -
PFC Sochi
Stadion Neftyanik 17 май 2020 1:00 pm
FC UFA
- -
Арсенал Тула
Ekaterinburg Arena 17 май 2020 1:00 pm
Ural
- -
Локомотив Москва
P