Беларус: Купа на Беларус 2021 – 2022

Беларус: Купа на Беларус 2021 - 2022

2021-2022
покажи на цял екран
1/16 финали
Осминафинали
Четвъртфинали
Полуфинали
Финал
22 юни 2021
- 18:00
Минск
1 1
Неман
Минск - Неман
7 авг. 2021
- 15:00
Енергетик-БГУ
0 4
Неман
Енергетик-БГУ - Неман
22 юни 2021
- 18:30
Барановичи
1 6
Бате Борисов
Барановичи - Бате Борисов
7 авг. 2021
- 17:00
Спутник
- -
Днепър Могилев
Спутник - Днепър Могилев
22 юни 2021
- 18:45
Волна Пинск
0 1
Славия-Мозир
Волна Пинск - Славия-Мозир
7 авг. 2021
- 17:00
Слуцк
0 4
Динамо Минск
Слуцк - Динамо Минск
22 юни 2021
- 19:00
Орша
2 6
Гомел
Орша - Гомел
7 авг. 2021
- 19:00
Витебск
0 0
Арсенал
Витебск - Арсенал
22 юни 2021
- 19:15
ФК Молодечно
0 4
Енергетик-БГУ
ФК Молодечно - Енергетик-БГУ
8 авг. 2021
- 15:30
Славия-Мозир
1 2
Бате Борисов
Славия-Мозир - Бате Борисов
22 юни 2021
- 19:30
Арсенал
2 1
Сморгон
Арсенал - Сморгон
8 авг. 2021
- 18:00
Торпедо - БелАЗ
0 0
Локомотив Гомел
Торпедо - БелАЗ - Локомотив Гомел
22 юни 2021
- 20:00
Днепър Могилев
2 1
ФК Минск
Днепър Могилев - ФК Минск
8 авг. 2021
- 20:00
Динамо Брест
2 0
Рух Брест
Динамо Брест - Рух Брест
9 авг. 2021
- 19:00
Шахтьор Солигорск
1 2
Гомел
Шахтьор Солигорск - Гомел
23 юни 2021
- 18:00
Белшина
1 3
Рух Брест
Белшина - Рух Брест
23 юни 2021
- 18:30
Локомотив Гомел
3 3
Ислоч
Локомотив Гомел - Ислоч
23 юни 2021
- 18:45
Смолевичи
1 3
Витебск
Смолевичи - Витебск
23 юни 2021
- 19:00
Лида
0 3
Динамо Минск
Лида - Динамо Минск
23 юни 2021
- 19:30
Партизан Солигорск
2 2
Спутник
Партизан Солигорск - Спутник
10 юли 2021
- 16:30
Нафтан
2 2
Динамо Брест
Нафтан - Динамо Брест
10 юли 2021
- 18:30
Стенлес Пинск
0 2
Торпедо - БелАЗ
Стенлес Пинск - Торпедо - БелАЗ
19 юли 2021
- 18:30
Узда
0 3
Шахтьор Солигорск
Узда - Шахтьор Солигорск
6 мар. 2022
- 13:00
Динамо Минск
1 1
Гомел
Динамо Минск - Гомел
12 мар. 2022
- 14:00
Гомел
3 1
Динамо Минск
Гомел - Динамо Минск
6 мар. 2022
- 15:00
Витебск
2 0
Динамо Брест
Витебск - Динамо Брест
12 мар. 2022
- 18:00
Динамо Брест
1 0
Витебск
Динамо Брест - Витебск
7 мар. 2022
- 15:00
Неман
3 0
Днепър Могилев
Неман - Днепър Могилев
13 мар. 2022
- 12:00
Днепър Могилев
0 0
Неман
Днепър Могилев - Неман
9 мар. 2022
- 15:30
Бате Борисов
1 1
Торпедо - БелАЗ
Бате Борисов - Торпедо - БелАЗ
13 мар. 2022
- 18:00
Торпедо - БелАЗ
0 1
Бате Борисов
Торпедо - БелАЗ - Бате Борисов
6 апр. 2022
- 17:00
Неман
2 1
Бате Борисов
Неман - Бате Борисов
27 апр. 2022
- 19:30
Бате Борисов
2 0
Неман
Бате Борисов - Неман
7 апр. 2022
- 17:00
Гомел
2 0
Витебск
Гомел - Витебск
27 апр. 2022
- 17:00
Витебск
1 0
Гомел
Витебск - Гомел
21 май 2022
- 19:00
Бате Борисов
1 2
Гомел
Бате Борисов - Гомел
Позиция#
Играч
Голове
1
Неман
3
2
Неман
2
3
Бате Борисов
2
4
Неман
Рух Брест
2
5
Витебск
2
6
Бате Борисов
2
7
Ислоч
2
8
Динамо Минск
2
9
Днепър Могилев
2
10
Спутник
2
11
Динамо Минск
2
12
Бате Борисов
2
13
Локомотив Гомел
2
14
Динамо Минск
1
15
Динамо Минск
Гомел
1
Позиция#
Играч
Асистенции
1
Динамо Минск
1
2
Гомел
1
3
Динамо Минск
0
4
Витебск
0
5
Динамо Минск
0
6
Рух Брест
0
7
Бате Борисов
0
8
Днепър Могилев
0
9
Витебск
0
10
Ислоч
0
11
Динамо Минск
0
12
Неман
0
13
Динамо Минск
0
14
Витебск
0
15
Динамо Минск
Гомел
0
#
Играч
Точки
1
Y. Zubovich
Неман
Неман
1
0
1
6
2
Dmitri Borodin
Гомел
Гомел
0
0
1
5
3
V. Rusanov
Енергетик-БГУ
Енергетик-БГУ
0
0
1
5
4
P. Chekhov
Барановичи
Барановичи
0
0
1
5
5
A. Tupilov
Стенлес Пинск
Стенлес Пинск
0
0
1
5
6
P. Shorats
Лида
Лида
1
1
0
3
7
E. Leshko
Неман
Неман
1
1
0
3
8
I. Sadovnichiy
Неман
Неман
1
1
0
3
9
A. Makas
Гомел
Гомел
2
0
0
2
10
V. Bocherov
Бате Борисов
Бате Борисов
Слуцк
Слуцк
2
0
0
2
11
S. Volkov
Бате Борисов
Бате Борисов
1
0
0
1
12
S. Matveichyk
Динамо Минск
Динамо Минск
1
0
0
1
13
V. Khvashchinskiy
Динамо Минск
Динамо Минск
1
0
0
1
14
D. Sadovskiy
Гомел
Гомел
1
0
0
1
15
Y. Pavlyukovets
Неман
Неман
1
0
0
1
16
D. Aliseyko
ФК Минск
ФК Минск
1
0
0
1
17
O. Veretilo
Витебск
Витебск
1
0
0
1
18
E. Barsukov
Славия-Мозир
Славия-Мозир
1
0
0
1
19
I. Vasiljev
Белшина
Белшина
1
0
0
1
20
D. Yaskovich
Минск
Минск
1
0
0
1
21
G. Kantaria
Неман
Неман
1
0
0
1
22
A. Yakimov
Неман
Неман
1
0
0
1
23
A. Legchilin
Неман
Неман
1
0
0
1
24
N. Melnikov
Славия-Мозир
Славия-Мозир
1
0
0
1
25
S. Turanok
ФК Молодечно
ФК Молодечно
1
0
0
1
26
V. Yasyukevich
Динамо Брест
Динамо Брест
1
0
0
1
27
P. Bordukov
Днепър Могилев
Днепър Могилев
1
0
0
1
28
A. Dylevskiy
Белшина
Белшина
1
0
0
1
29
M. Kasarab
ФК Минск
ФК Минск
1
0
0
1
30
J. Filipović
Бате Борисов
Бате Борисов
1
0
0
1
31
Y. Oreshkevich
Динамо Брест
Динамо Брест
1
0
0
1
32
Denis Levitskiy
Гомел
Гомел
1
0
0
1
33
Victor Tyushkevich
Барановичи
Барановичи
1
0
0
1
34
Kirill Rodionov
Белшина
Белшина
1
0
0
1
35
Ilja Lukashevich
Спутник
Спутник
1
0
0
1
36
Nikita Korzun
Шахтьор Солигорск
Шахтьор Солигорск
1
0
0
1
37
Andrey Potapenko
Гомел
Гомел
1
0
0
1
38
Dmitri Lavrishchev
Локомотив Гомел
Локомотив Гомел
1
0
0
1
39
Y. Kozyrenko
Ислоч
Ислоч
1
0
0
1
40
A. Lebedev
Витебск
Витебск
1
0
0
1
41
D. Osipenko
Арсенал
Арсенал
1
0
0
1
42
V. Krivulets
Партизан Солигорск
Партизан Солигорск
1
0
0
1
43
Edilson Borba de Aquino
Динамо Минск
Динамо Минск
1
0
0
1
44
D. Lisakovich
Ислоч
Ислоч
1
0
0
1
45
F. Jović
Рух Брест
Рух Брест
1
0
0
1
46
P. Chikida
Гомел
Гомел
1
0
0
1
47
Igor Zayats
Гомел
Гомел
1
0
0
1
48
V. Pobudey
Гомел
Гомел
1
0
0
1
49
M. Lutskiy
ФК Минск
ФК Минск
1
0
0
1
50
A. Fedyanin
Спутник
Спутник
1
0
0
1
51
Y. Affi
Динамо Брест
Динамо Брест
1
0
0
1
52
A. Shukurov
Неман
Неман
1
0
0
1
53
A. Volovik
Спутник
Спутник
1
0
0
1
54
P. Golovenko
Арсенал
Арсенал
1
0
0
1
55
E. Milevski
Волна Пинск
Волна Пинск
1
0
0
1
56
D. Tamelo
Нафтан
Нафтан
1
0
0
1
57
P. Hrechishka
Минск
Минск
1
0
0
1
58
Vitali Kibuk
Волна Пинск
Волна Пинск
1
0
0
1
59
M. Artykh
Барановичи
Барановичи
1
0
0
1
60
P. Rassolko
Нафтан
Нафтан
1
0
0
1
61
O. Varvanin
Орша
Орша
1
0
0
1
62
A. Kapskii
Волна Пинск
Волна Пинск
1
0
0
1
63
A. Plyasunov
Нафтан
Нафтан
1
0
0
1
64
Stanislav Atrashkevich
Ислоч
Ислоч
1
0
0
1
65
Raymond Adeola
Гомел
Гомел
1
0
0
1
66
V. Myzgin
Лида
Лида
1
0
0
1
67
S. Guzov
Барановичи
Барановичи
1
0
0
1
68
A. Shumanskiy
Бате Борисов
Бате Борисов
1
0
0
1
69
Maksim Khodenkov
Волна Пинск
Волна Пинск
1
0
0
1
70
Denis Kovalevich
Волна Пинск
Волна Пинск
1
0
0
1
71
V. Doroshenko
Орша
Орша
1
0
0
1
72
N. Galuza
Орша
Орша
1
0
0
1
73
D. Lutik
Орша
Орша
1
0
0
1
74
I. Udodov
Днепър Могилев
Днепър Могилев
1
0
0
1
75
Ilya Sen
Днепър Могилев
Днепър Могилев
1
0
0
1
76
A. Kuchinskiy
Локомотив Гомел
Локомотив Гомел
1
0
0
1
77
D. Nizhnik
Локомотив Гомел
Локомотив Гомел
1
0
0
1
78
B. Molochko
Партизан Солигорск
Партизан Солигорск
1
0
0
1
79
D. Dubovskiy
Партизан Солигорск
Партизан Солигорск
1
0
0
1
80
A. Krasiy
Нафтан
Нафтан
1
0
0
1
81
A. Lapshin
Узда
Узда
1
0
0
1
82
A. Sakovich
Витебск
Витебск
1
0
0
1
P