Норвегия: NM Къп 2022 – 2023

Норвегия: NM Къп 2022 – 2023

2022-2023
покажи на цял екран
1/32 финали
15 юни 2022
- 20:00
Frigg
0 1
Skeid
Frigg - Skeid
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Moss
1 0
Сарпсборг 08
Moss - Сарпсборг 08
22 юни 2022
- 20:35
Brumunddal
3 4
Волеренга
Brumunddal - Волеренга
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Elverum
1 3
Ham-Kam
Elverum - Ham-Kam
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
3 2
Стьормгодсет
Gjøvik-Lyn - Стьормгодсет
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Kjelsås
1 0
Мьондален
Kjelsås - Мьондален
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Flint
1 5
Сандефьор
Flint - Сандефьор
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Notodden
1 3
Стабек
Notodden - Стабек
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Arendal
2 3
Старт
Arendal - Старт
21 юни 2022
- 19:00
Vidar
1 3
Bryne
Vidar - Bryne
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Flekkerøy
2 3
Одд Гренлан
Flekkerøy - Одд Гренлан
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Vard
1 2
Викинг
Vard - Викинг
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Sotra
- -
Øygarden
Sotra - Øygarden
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Os
1 6
Бран
Os - Бран
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Fana
0 1
Хаугесун
Fana - Хаугесун
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Brattvåg
2 4
Молде
Brattvåg - Молде
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
hodd
0 3
Олесун
hodd - Олесун
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Byåsen
3 3
Stjørdals-Blink
Byåsen - Stjørdals-Blink
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Strindheim
1 3
Кристиансунд
Strindheim - Кристиансунд
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Levanger
1 2
Розенборг
Levanger - Розенборг
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Junkeren
1 2
Лилестьорм
Junkeren - Лилестьорм
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Harstad
0 5
Будьо/Глимт
Harstad - Будьо/Глимт
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Skjervøy
1 4
Тромсьо
Skjervøy - Тромсьо
22 юни 2022
- 19:30
Tromsdalen Uil
2 0
Alta
Tromsdalen Uil - Alta
22 юни 2022
- 19:00
Fram
1 2
jerv
Fram - jerv
23 юни 2022
- 19:00
Kvik Halden
0 1
Fredrikstad
Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad
14 юни 2022
- 20:00
Eidsvold
3 2
Kongsvinger
Eidsvold - Kongsvinger
23 юни 2022
- 19:00
Ull/Kisa
2 1
Grorud
Ull/Kisa - Grorud
23 юни 2022
- 19:00
Ullern
0 2
KFUM Oslo
Ullern - KFUM Oslo
23 юни 2022
- 19:00
Egersund
1 2
Sandnes ULF
Egersund - Sandnes ULF
23 юни 2022
- 19:00
Bjarg
1 4
Sogndal
Bjarg - Sogndal
23 юни 2022
- 19:00
Nardo
0 1
Ранхайм
Nardo - Ранхайм
1/16 финали
29 юни 2022
- 19:00
Byåsen
1 2
Сандефьор
Byåsen - Сандефьор
29 юни 2022
- 19:00
Kjelsås
3 3
Skeid
Kjelsås - Skeid
29 юни 2022
- 19:00
Moss
0 3
Старт
Moss - Старт
10 авг. 2022
- 19:00
jerv
2 3
Одд Гренлан
jerv - Одд Гренлан
29 юни 2022
- 19:00
Sotra
0 1
Хаугесун
Sotra - Хаугесун
12 окт. 2022
- 19:00
Викинг
- -
Кристиансунд
Викинг - Кристиансунд
29 юни 2022
- 19:00
Eidsvold
1 4
Молде
Eidsvold - Молде
29 юни 2022
- 19:00
Лилестьорм
1 0
Олесун
Лилестьорм - Олесун
29 юни 2022
- 19:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
0 7
Стабек
Gjøvik-Lyn - Стабек
17 авг. 2022
- 19:00
Ham-Kam
0 0
Тромсьо
Ham-Kam - Тромсьо
29 юни 2022
- 21:15
Волеренга
0 1
Будьо/Глимт
Волеренга - Будьо/Глимт
30 юни 2022
- 19:00
KFUM Oslo
1 1
Sogndal
KFUM Oslo - Sogndal
30 юни 2022
- 19:00
Бран
6 0
Fredrikstad
Бран - Fredrikstad
30 юни 2022
- 19:00
Sandnes ULF
0 2
Розенборг
Sandnes ULF - Розенборг
30 юни 2022
- 19:00
Ull/Kisa
0 2
Ранхайм
Ull/Kisa - Ранхайм
28 сеп. 2022
- 19:00
Tromsdalen Uil
0 1
Bryne
Tromsdalen Uil - Bryne
Позиция#
Играч
Голове
1
Старт
4
2
Бран
4
3
3
4
Тромсьо
3
5
Будьо/Глимт
2
6
Лилестьорм
2
7
Будьо/Глимт
2
8
Сандефьор
2
9
Бран
2
10
Волеренга
2
11
Бран
2
12
jerv
2
13
Стабек
2
14
Одд Гренлан
2
15
2
Позиция#
Играч
Асистенции
1
Стьормгодсет
1
2
Будьо/Глимт
1
3
Одд Гренлан
1
4
Будьо/Глимт
1
5
Сандефьор
1
6
Сандефьор
1
7
Олесун
1
8
Стабек
1
9
Стьормгодсет
1
10
1
11
Розенборг
1
12
Тромсьо
1
13
jerv
1
14
Gjøvik-Lyn
1
15
Хаугесун
0
#
Играч
Точки
1
H. Robstad
Старт
Старт
0
0
1
5
2
M. Sande
Хаугесун
Хаугесун
1
1
0
3
3
K. Krygård
Хаугесун
Хаугесун
1
0
0
1
4
M. Jevtović
Одд Гренлан
Одд Гренлан
1
0
0
1
5
Dennis Horneland
Sotra
Sotra
1
0
0
1
6
V. Boniface
Будьо/Глимт
Будьо/Глимт
1
0
0
1
7
Erlend Dahl Reitan
Розенборг
Розенборг
1
0
0
1
8
H. Gunnarsson
Sogndal
Sogndal
1
0
0
1
9
Flamur Kastrati
Одд Гренлан
Одд Гренлан
1
0
0
1
10
V. Dragsnes
Лилестьорм
Лилестьорм
1
0
0
1
11
E. Skogvoll
Tromsdalen Uil
Tromsdalen Uil
1
0
0
1
12
S. Sæthre
Sandnes ULF
Sandnes ULF
1
0
0
1
13
E. Schulze
Старт
Старт
1
0
0
1
14
S. Aas
Одд Гренлан
Одд Гренлан
1
0
0
1
15
O. Sundgot
Ull/Kisa
Ull/Kisa
1
0
0
1
16
Torbjörn Heggem
Sandnes ULF
Sandnes ULF
1
0
0
1
17
Olav Oby
Fredrikstad
Fredrikstad
1
0
0
1
18
S. Owusu
Одд Гренлан
Одд Гренлан
1
0
0
1
19
U. Mathisen
Sogndal
Sogndal
1
0
0
1
20
F. Winther
Тромсьо
Тромсьо
1
0
0
1
21
S. Mannsverk
Молде
Молде
1
0
0
1
22
Fernán Faerron
Ham-Kam
Ham-Kam
1
0
0
1
23
M. Bjørlo
Ham-Kam
Ham-Kam
1
0
0
1
24
C. Zafeiris
Хаугесун
Хаугесун
1
0
0
1
25
F. Dahl
KFUM Oslo
KFUM Oslo
1
0
0
1
26
R. Svindland
KFUM Oslo
KFUM Oslo
1
0
0
1
27
S. Ringberg
Sandnes ULF
Sandnes ULF
1
0
0
1
28
Iman Mafi
jerv
jerv
1
0
0
1
29
S. Jenssen
Ull/Kisa
Ull/Kisa
1
0
0
1
30
V. Halvorsen
Kjelsås
Kjelsås
1
0
0
1
31
F. Gripsgård
Kjelsås
Kjelsås
1
0
0
1
32
K. Strande
Moss
Moss
1
0
0
1
33
J. Koko
Moss
Moss
1
0
0
1
34
A. van der Spa
Sogndal
Sogndal
1
0
0
1
35
E. Lereng
Sogndal
Sogndal
1
0
0
1
36
H. Jensen
Fredrikstad
Fredrikstad
1
0
0
1
37
N. Solberg
Fredrikstad
Fredrikstad
1
0
0
1
38
J. Moula
Ull/Kisa
Ull/Kisa
1
0
0
1
39
J. Tromsdal
Ранхайм
Ранхайм
1
0
0
1
P