Трета лига – Северозападна 2020 – 2021

Трета лига - Северозападна 2020 - 2021

2020-2021

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
Левски Лом
п п п п п
34
28
6
0
86
11
75
90
2
34
22
6
6
67
29
38
72
3
34
20
6
8
67
38
29
66
4
Севлиево
п з п п п
34
18
7
9
55
30
25
61
5
34
19
3
12
76
34
42
60
6
34
18
6
10
67
45
22
60
7
Партизан
п р з п з
34
15
8
11
48
42
6
53
8
Павликени
з п з з з
34
14
8
12
41
35
6
50
9
34
15
4
15
59
58
1
49
10
Дреновец
р р п п з
34
13
10
11
55
55
0
49
11
34
14
4
16
46
48
-2
46
12
34
10
5
19
41
60
-19
35
13
ОФК Левски
з р п р з
34
8
10
16
36
45
-9
34
14
34
9
6
19
38
63
-25
33
15
Бдин
п р п п п
34
8
9
17
35
84
-49
33
16
Етър II
з з з п п
34
9
5
20
45
62
-17
32
17
34
9
5
20
48
82
-34
32
18
Трявна
з з з з з
34
2
2
30
21
110
-89
8
покажи на цял екран
Левски Лом
Вихър Славяново
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Севлиево
Спартак Плевен
Ботев Враца II
Партизан
Павликени
Локомотив Дряново
Дреновец
Локомотив Мездра
Академик Свищов
ОФК Левски
Първа Атомна
Бдин
Етър II
Пещера Галата
Трявна
1 Левски Лом 0–0 2–1 1–0 2–1 5–0 4–0 2–0 2–0 5–0 2–0 4–0 2–0 4–0 2–0 1–1 6–0 8–0
2 Вихър Славяново 0–2 2–0 1–0 1–0 3–0 3–0 1–1 2–0 0–0 1–0 4–1 4–0 3–1 6–0 2–0 4–1 9–1
3 Янтра Полски Тръмбеш 0–0 1–3 2–1 3–1 1–0 0–2 4–0 3–1 4–0 2–1 5–2 5–1 1–1 7–2 3–2 4–0 1–0
4 Севлиево 0–2 3–0 1–1 1–0 2–3 2–2 3–1 1–1 5–0 2–1 2–0 1–0 3–3 3–0 2–0 2–0 3–0
5 Спартак Плевен 0–1 1–2 3–2 0–1 1–0 1–0 0–0 3–0 1–0 2–0 3–1 1–2 8–1 10–0 3–0 4–2 9–1
6 Ботев Враца II 1–1 3–0 1–2 0–0 1–5 4–2 2–2 6–3 5–1 3–0 3–3 2–0 2–1 0–0 2–1 3–1 4–1
7 Партизан 0–4 2–0 3–0 2–1 0–1 0–2 2–2 1–1 1–3 1–0 3–1 3–0 0–0 0–0 5–1 4–1 3–1
8 Павликени 0–2 2–3 0–1 0–2 1–0 1–2 3–0 4–0 0–0 0–0 2–0 2–1 1–0 1–2 2–0 2–0 3–1
9 Локомотив Дряново 1–3 2–0 0–2 0–2 0–1 2–1 2–1 2–1 4–2 0–4 3–1 0–0 2–1 10–3 0–0 3–0 4–0
10 Дреновец 3–3 0–0 2–2 1–0 1–3 0–3 1–1 1–1 1–0 4–0 0–2 2–2 2–0 4–1 3–0 5–0 3–0
11 Локомотив Мездра 0–2 3–1 2–1 4–0 1–2 1–0 2–1 0–1 1–5 1–3 2–1 1–1 5–0 6–1 1–0 3–1 3–1
12 Академик Свищов 0–1 2–2 3–0 2–1 1–0 0–3 2–2 0–1 0–1 0–1 0–0 2–1 0–2 0–0 3–4 4–2 4–1
13 ОФК Левски 0–1 0–1 0–0 0–2 2–2 1–1 0–0 1–0 1–3 1–1 0–1 0–1 2–1 1–1 4–0 6–0 4–0
14 Първа Атомна 0–1 0–1 0–0 1–2 0–4 2–0 0–1 2–1 1–3 2–4 2–0 1–3 1–0 1–1 3–0 3–0 2–0
15 Бдин 0–4 1–2 0–2 0–0 1–1 0–4 0–2 0–2 2–0 3–1 4–1 1–0 0–3 2–2 1–1 3–2 1–0
16 Етър II 2–3 0–1 0–2 0–3 3–2 0–1 0–1 0–2 3–2 1–3 3–0 3–0 0–0 3–0 1–0 6–2 8–1
17 Пещера Галата 1–1 1–1 0–2 2–2 1–2 2–1 0–1 0–0 4–1 2–2 1–2 2–0 4–0 3–2 5–1 3–1 3–1
18 Трявна 0–3 1–4 2–3 0–2 2–1 1–4 0–2 1–2 1–3 2–1 0–0 0–2 0–2 1–2 0–4 1–1 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Кръг 1
9 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Спартак Плевен
10 0
Бдин
Спартак Плевен - Бдин
9 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Севлиево
3 0
Трявна
Севлиево - Трявна
9 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Локомотив Дряново
2 1
Първа Атомна
Локомотив Дряново - Първа Атомна
9 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Вихър Славяново
4 1
Академик Свищов
Вихър Славяново - Академик Свищов
9 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
0 0
Левски Лом
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш - Левски Лом
9 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Локомотив Мездра
0 1
Павликени
Локомотив Мездра - Павликени
9 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Пещера Галата
0 1
Партизан
Пещера Галата - Партизан
9 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Дреновец
0 3
Ботев Враца II
Дреновец - Ботев Враца II
16 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Етър II
0 0
ОФК Левски
Етър II - ОФК Левски
Кръг 2
16 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Бдин
0 4
Ботев Враца II
Бдин - Ботев Враца II
16 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Партизан
1 3
Дреновец
Партизан - Дреновец
16 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Павликени
2 0
Пещера Галата
Павликени - Пещера Галата
16 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Академик Свищов
3 0
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Академик Свищов - Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
16 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Първа Атомна
0 1
Вихър Славяново
Първа Атомна - Вихър Славяново
16 авг. 2020
- 18:00
ОФК Левски
1 3
Локомотив Дряново
ОФК Левски - Локомотив Дряново
16 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Спартак Плевен
0 1
Севлиево
Спартак Плевен - Севлиево
9 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Трявна
1 1
Етър II
Трявна - Етър II
4 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Левски Лом
2 0
Локомотив Мездра
Левски Лом - Локомотив Мездра
Кръг 3
22 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Пещера Галата
1 1
Левски Лом
Пещера Галата - Левски Лом
23 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Севлиево
3 0
Бдин
Севлиево - Бдин
23 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Етър II
3 2
Спартак Плевен
Етър II - Спартак Плевен
23 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Локомотив Дряново
4 0
Трявна
Локомотив Дряново - Трявна
23 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Вихър Славяново
4 0
ОФК Левски
Вихър Славяново - ОФК Левски
23 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
1 1
Първа Атомна
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш - Първа Атомна
23 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Дреновец
1 1
Павликени
Дреновец - Павликени
23 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Ботев Враца II
4 2
Партизан
Ботев Враца II - Партизан
23 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Локомотив Мездра
2 1
Академик Свищов
Локомотив Мездра - Академик Свищов
Кръг 4
30 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Бдин
0 2
Партизан
Бдин - Партизан
30 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Павликени
1 2
Ботев Враца II
Павликени - Ботев Враца II
30 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Левски Лом
5 0
Дреновец
Левски Лом - Дреновец
30 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Академик Свищов
4 2
Пещера Галата
Академик Свищов - Пещера Галата
30 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Първа Атомна
2 0
Локомотив Мездра
Първа Атомна - Локомотив Мездра
30 авг. 2020
- 18:00
ОФК Левски
0 0
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
ОФК Левски - Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
30 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Трявна
1 4
Вихър Славяново
Трявна - Вихър Славяново
30 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Спартак Плевен
3 0
Локомотив Дряново
Спартак Плевен - Локомотив Дряново
30 авг. 2020
- 18:00
Севлиево
2 0
Етър II
Севлиево - Етър II
Кръг 5
6 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Етър II
1 0
Бдин
Етър II - Бдин
6 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Локомотив Дряново
0 2
Севлиево
Локомотив Дряново - Севлиево
6 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Вихър Славяново
1 0
Спартак Плевен
Вихър Славяново - Спартак Плевен
6 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
1 0
Трявна
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш - Трявна
6 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Локомотив Мездра
1 1
ОФК Левски
Локомотив Мездра - ОФК Левски
6 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Пещера Галата
3 2
Първа Атомна
Пещера Галата - Първа Атомна
6 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Ботев Враца II
1 1
Левски Лом
Ботев Враца II - Левски Лом
6 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Партизан
2 2
Павликени
Партизан - Павликени
28 окт. 2020
- 15:30
Дреновец
0 2
Академик Свищов
Дреновец - Академик Свищов
Кръг 6
13 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Бдин
0 2
Павликени
Бдин - Павликени
13 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Левски Лом
4 0
Партизан
Левски Лом - Партизан
13 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Академик Свищов
0 3
Ботев Враца II
Академик Свищов - Ботев Враца II
13 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Първа Атомна
2 4
Дреновец
Първа Атомна - Дреновец
13 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
ОФК Левски
6 0
Пещера Галата
ОФК Левски - Пещера Галата
13 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Трявна
0 0
Локомотив Мездра
Трявна - Локомотив Мездра
13 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Спартак Плевен
3 2
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Спартак Плевен - Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
13 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Севлиево
3 0
Вихър Славяново
Севлиево - Вихър Славяново
13 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Етър II
3 2
Локомотив Дряново
Етър II - Локомотив Дряново
Кръг 7
20 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Вихър Славяново
2 0
Етър II
Вихър Славяново - Етър II
20 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
2 1
Севлиево
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш - Севлиево
20 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Локомотив Мездра
1 2
Спартак Плевен
Локомотив Мездра - Спартак Плевен
20 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Дреновец
2 2
ОФК Левски
Дреновец - ОФК Левски
20 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Ботев Враца II
2 1
Първа Атомна
Ботев Враца II - Първа Атомна
20 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Партизан
3 1
Академик Свищов
Партизан - Академик Свищов
20 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Павликени
0 2
Левски Лом
Павликени - Левски Лом
30 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Локомотив Дряново
10 3
Бдин
Локомотив Дряново - Бдин
7 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Пещера Галата
3 1
Трявна
Пещера Галата - Трявна
Кръг 8
27 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Бдин
0 4
Левски Лом
Бдин - Левски Лом
27 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Академик Свищов
0 1
Павликени
Академик Свищов - Павликени
27 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Първа Атомна
0 1
Партизан
Първа Атомна - Партизан
27 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
ОФК Левски
1 1
Ботев Враца II
ОФК Левски - Ботев Враца II
27 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Трявна
2 1
Дреновец
Трявна - Дреновец
27 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Спартак Плевен
4 2
Пещера Галата
Спартак Плевен - Пещера Галата
27 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Севлиево
2 1
Локомотив Мездра
Севлиево - Локомотив Мездра
27 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Етър II
0 2
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Етър II - Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
27 сеп. 2020
- 17:00
Локомотив Дряново
2 0
Вихър Славяново
Локомотив Дряново - Вихър Славяново
Кръг 9
4 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Вихър Славяново
6 0
Бдин
Вихър Славяново - Бдин
4 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
3 1
Локомотив Дряново
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш - Локомотив Дряново
4 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Локомотив Мездра
1 0
Етър II
Локомотив Мездра - Етър II
4 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Пещера Галата
2 2
Севлиево
Пещера Галата - Севлиево
4 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Дреновец
1 3
Спартак Плевен
Дреновец - Спартак Плевен
4 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Ботев Враца II
4 1
Трявна
Ботев Враца II - Трявна
4 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Партизан
3 0
ОФК Левски
Партизан - ОФК Левски
4 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Павликени
1 0
Първа Атомна
Павликени - Първа Атомна
4 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Левски Лом
4 0
Академик Свищов
Левски Лом - Академик Свищов
Кръг 10
11 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Бдин
1 0
Академик Свищов
Бдин - Академик Свищов
11 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Първа Атомна
0 1
Левски Лом
Първа Атомна - Левски Лом
11 окт. 2020
- 16:00
ОФК Левски
1 0
Павликени
ОФК Левски - Павликени
11 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Трявна
0 2
Партизан
Трявна - Партизан
11 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Спартак Плевен
1 0
Ботев Враца II
Спартак Плевен - Ботев Враца II
11 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Севлиево
5 0
Дреновец
Севлиево - Дреновец
11 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Етър II
6 2
Пещера Галата
Етър II - Пещера Галата
11 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Локомотив Дряново
0 4
Локомотив Мездра
Локомотив Дряново - Локомотив Мездра
11 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Вихър Славяново
2 0
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Вихър Славяново - Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Кръг 11
14 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Ботев Враца II
0 0
Севлиево
Ботев Враца II - Севлиево
18 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
7 2
Бдин
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш - Бдин
18 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Локомотив Мездра
3 1
Вихър Славяново
Локомотив Мездра - Вихър Славяново
18 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Пещера Галата
4 1
Локомотив Дряново
Пещера Галата - Локомотив Дряново
18 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Дреновец
3 0
Етър II
Дреновец - Етър II
18 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Партизан
0 1
Спартак Плевен
Партизан - Спартак Плевен
18 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Павликени
3 1
Трявна
Павликени - Трявна
18 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Левски Лом
2 0
ОФК Левски
Левски Лом - ОФК Левски
18 окт. 2020
- 16:00
Академик Свищов
0 2
Първа Атомна
Академик Свищов - Първа Атомна
Кръг 12
25 окт. 2020
- 15:30
Бдин
2 2
Първа Атомна
Бдин - Първа Атомна
25 окт. 2020
- 15:30
ОФК Левски
0 1
Академик Свищов
ОФК Левски - Академик Свищов
25 окт. 2020
- 15:30
Трявна
0 3
Левски Лом
Трявна - Левски Лом
25 окт. 2020
- 15:30
Спартак Плевен
0 0
Павликени
Спартак Плевен - Павликени
25 окт. 2020
- 15:30
Севлиево
2 2
Партизан
Севлиево - Партизан
25 окт. 2020
- 15:30
Етър II
0 1
Ботев Враца II
Етър II - Ботев Враца II
25 окт. 2020
- 15:30
Локомотив Дряново
4 2
Дреновец
Локомотив Дряново - Дреновец
25 окт. 2020
- 15:30
Вихър Славяново
4 1
Пещера Галата
Вихър Славяново - Пещера Галата
25 окт. 2020
- 15:30
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
2 1
Локомотив Мездра
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш - Локомотив Мездра
Кръг 13
1 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Локомотив Мездра
6 1
Бдин
Локомотив Мездра - Бдин
1 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Пещера Галата
0 2
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Пещера Галата - Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
1 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Дреновец
0 0
Вихър Славяново
Дреновец - Вихър Славяново
1 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Ботев Враца II
6 3
Локомотив Дряново
Ботев Враца II - Локомотив Дряново
1 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Партизан
5 1
Етър II
Партизан - Етър II
1 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Павликени
0 2
Севлиево
Павликени - Севлиево
1 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Левски Лом
2 1
Спартак Плевен
Левски Лом - Спартак Плевен
1 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Академик Свищов
4 1
Трявна
Академик Свищов - Трявна
1 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Първа Атомна
1 0
ОФК Левски
Първа Атомна - ОФК Левски
Кръг 14
7 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Етър II
0 2
Павликени
Етър II - Павликени
8 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Бдин
0 3
ОФК Левски
Бдин - ОФК Левски
8 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Трявна
1 2
Първа Атомна
Трявна - Първа Атомна
8 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Спартак Плевен
3 1
Академик Свищов
Спартак Плевен - Академик Свищов
8 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Локомотив Дряново
2 1
Партизан
Локомотив Дряново - Партизан
8 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
4 0
Дреновец
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш - Дреновец
8 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Локомотив Мездра
3 1
Пещера Галата
Локомотив Мездра - Пещера Галата
2 дек. 2020
- 15:00
Севлиево
0 2
Левски Лом
Севлиево - Левски Лом
14 фев. 2021
- 15:00
Вихър Славяново
3 0
Ботев Враца II
Вихър Славяново - Ботев Враца II
Кръг 15
15 ное. 2020
- 15:00
Ботев Враца II
1 2
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Ботев Враца II - Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
15 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Пещера Галата
5 1
Бдин
Пещера Галата - Бдин
15 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Дреновец
4 0
Локомотив Мездра
Дреновец - Локомотив Мездра
15 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Партизан
2 0
Вихър Славяново
Партизан - Вихър Славяново
15 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Павликени
4 0
Локомотив Дряново
Павликени - Локомотив Дряново
15 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Академик Свищов
2 1
Севлиево
Академик Свищов - Севлиево
15 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Първа Атомна
0 4
Спартак Плевен
Първа Атомна - Спартак Плевен
15 ное. 2020
- 15:30
ОФК Левски
4 0
Трявна
ОФК Левски - Трявна
6 дек. 2020
- 15:00
Левски Лом
1 1
Етър II
Левски Лом - Етър II
Кръг 16
22 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Бдин
1 0
Трявна
Бдин - Трявна
22 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Спартак Плевен
1 2
ОФК Левски
Спартак Плевен - ОФК Левски
22 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Севлиево
3 3
Първа Атомна
Севлиево - Първа Атомна
22 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Етър II
3 0
Академик Свищов
Етър II - Академик Свищов
22 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Локомотив Дряново
1 3
Левски Лом
Локомотив Дряново - Левски Лом
22 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Вихър Славяново
1 1
Павликени
Вихър Славяново - Павликени
22 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
0 2
Партизан
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш - Партизан
22 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Локомотив Мездра
1 0
Ботев Враца II
Локомотив Мездра - Ботев Враца II
22 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Пещера Галата
2 2
Дреновец
Пещера Галата - Дреновец
Кръг 17
27 ное. 2020
- 19:30
Ботев Враца II
3 1
Пещера Галата
Ботев Враца II - Пещера Галата
29 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Дреновец
4 1
Бдин
Дреновец - Бдин
29 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Партизан
1 0
Локомотив Мездра
Партизан - Локомотив Мездра
29 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Павликени
0 1
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Павликени - Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
29 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Левски Лом
0 0
Вихър Славяново
Левски Лом - Вихър Славяново
29 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Академик Свищов
0 1
Локомотив Дряново
Академик Свищов - Локомотив Дряново
29 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Първа Атомна
3 0
Етър II
Първа Атомна - Етър II
29 ное. 2020
- 15:30
ОФК Левски
0 2
Севлиево
ОФК Левски - Севлиево
29 ное. 2020
- 15:30
Трявна
2 1
Спартак Плевен
Трявна - Спартак Плевен
Кръг 18
20 фев. 2021
- 15:00
ОФК Левски
4 0
Етър II
ОФК Левски - Етър II
21 фев. 2021
- 15:00
Бдин
1 1
Спартак Плевен
Бдин - Спартак Плевен
21 фев. 2021
- 15:00
Трявна
0 2
Севлиево
Трявна - Севлиево
21 фев. 2021
- 15:00
Първа Атомна
1 3
Локомотив Дряново
Първа Атомна - Локомотив Дряново
21 фев. 2021
- 15:00
Академик Свищов
2 2
Вихър Славяново
Академик Свищов - Вихър Славяново
21 фев. 2021
- 15:00
Левски Лом
2 1
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Левски Лом - Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
21 фев. 2021
- 15:00
Павликени
0 0
Локомотив Мездра
Павликени - Локомотив Мездра
21 фев. 2021
- 15:00
Партизан
4 1
Пещера Галата
Партизан - Пещера Галата
21 фев. 2021
- 15:00
Ботев Враца II
5 1
Дреновец
Ботев Враца II - Дреновец
Кръг 19
27 фев. 2021
- 15:00
Ботев Враца II
0 0
Бдин
Ботев Враца II - Бдин
28 фев. 2021
- 15:00
Дреновец
1 1
Партизан
Дреновец - Партизан
28 фев. 2021
- 15:00
Пещера Галата
0 0
Павликени
Пещера Галата - Павликени
28 фев. 2021
- 15:00
Локомотив Мездра
0 2
Левски Лом
Локомотив Мездра - Левски Лом
28 фев. 2021
- 15:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
5 2
Академик Свищов
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш - Академик Свищов
28 фев. 2021
- 15:00
Вихър Славяново
3 1
Първа Атомна
Вихър Славяново - Първа Атомна
28 фев. 2021
- 15:00
Локомотив Дряново
0 0
ОФК Левски
Локомотив Дряново - ОФК Левски
28 фев. 2021
- 15:00
Етър II
8 1
Трявна
Етър II - Трявна
28 фев. 2021
- 15:00
Севлиево
1 0
Спартак Плевен
Севлиево - Спартак Плевен
Кръг 20
6 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Спартак Плевен
3 0
Етър II
Спартак Плевен - Етър II
6 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Павликени
0 0
Дреновец
Павликени - Дреновец
7 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Бдин
0 0
Севлиево
Бдин - Севлиево
7 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Трявна
1 3
Локомотив Дряново
Трявна - Локомотив Дряново
7 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Първа Атомна
0 0
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Първа Атомна - Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
7 мар. 2021
- 15:30
ОФК Левски
0 1
Вихър Славяново
ОФК Левски - Вихър Славяново
7 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Академик Свищов
0 0
Локомотив Мездра
Академик Свищов - Локомотив Мездра
7 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Левски Лом
6 0
Пещера Галата
Левски Лом - Пещера Галата
7 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Партизан
0 2
Ботев Враца II
Партизан - Ботев Враца II
Кръг 21
13 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Вихър Славяново
9 1
Трявна
Вихър Славяново - Трявна
14 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Партизан
0 0
Бдин
Партизан - Бдин
14 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Ботев Враца II
2 2
Павликени
Ботев Враца II - Павликени
14 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Дреновец
3 3
Левски Лом
Дреновец - Левски Лом
14 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Пещера Галата
2 0
Академик Свищов
Пещера Галата - Академик Свищов
14 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Локомотив Мездра
5 0
Първа Атомна
Локомотив Мездра - Първа Атомна
14 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
5 1
ОФК Левски
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш - ОФК Левски
14 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Локомотив Дряново
0 1
Спартак Плевен
Локомотив Дряново - Спартак Плевен
14 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Етър II
0 3
Севлиево
Етър II - Севлиево
Кръг 22
21 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Бдин
1 1
Етър II
Бдин - Етър II
21 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Севлиево
1 1
Локомотив Дряново
Севлиево - Локомотив Дряново
21 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Спартак Плевен
1 2
Вихър Славяново
Спартак Плевен - Вихър Славяново
21 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Трявна
2 3
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Трявна - Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
21 мар. 2021
- 15:30
ОФК Левски
0 1
Локомотив Мездра
ОФК Левски - Локомотив Мездра
21 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Първа Атомна
3 0
Пещера Галата
Първа Атомна - Пещера Галата
21 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Академик Свищов
0 1
Дреновец
Академик Свищов - Дреновец
21 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Левски Лом
5 0
Ботев Враца II
Левски Лом - Ботев Враца II
21 мар. 2021
- 15:30
Павликени
3 0
Партизан
Павликени - Партизан
Кръг 23
28 мар. 2021
- 14:30
Павликени
1 2
Бдин
Павликени - Бдин
28 мар. 2021
- 14:30
Партизан
0 4
Левски Лом
Партизан - Левски Лом
28 мар. 2021
- 14:30
Ботев Враца II
3 3
Академик Свищов
Ботев Враца II - Академик Свищов
28 мар. 2021
- 14:30
Дреновец
2 0
Първа Атомна
Дреновец - Първа Атомна
28 мар. 2021
- 14:30
Локомотив Мездра
3 1
Трявна
Локомотив Мездра - Трявна
28 мар. 2021
- 14:30
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
3 1
Спартак Плевен
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш - Спартак Плевен
28 мар. 2021
- 14:30
Вихър Славяново
1 0
Севлиево
Вихър Славяново - Севлиево
28 мар. 2021
- 14:30
Локомотив Дряново
0 0
Етър II
Локомотив Дряново - Етър II
12 май 2021
- 18:00
Пещера Галата
4 0
ОФК Левски
Пещера Галата - ОФК Левски
Кръг 24
31 мар. 2021
- 16:00
Бдин
2 0
Локомотив Дряново
Бдин - Локомотив Дряново
31 мар. 2021
- 16:00
Етър II
0 1
Вихър Славяново
Етър II - Вихър Славяново
31 мар. 2021
- 16:00
Севлиево
1 1
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Севлиево - Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
31 мар. 2021
- 16:00
Спартак Плевен
2 0
Локомотив Мездра
Спартак Плевен - Локомотив Мездра
31 мар. 2021
- 16:00
Трявна
0 2
Пещера Галата
Трявна - Пещера Галата
31 мар. 2021
- 16:00
Първа Атомна
2 0
Ботев Враца II
Първа Атомна - Ботев Враца II
31 мар. 2021
- 16:00
Академик Свищов
2 2
Партизан
Академик Свищов - Партизан
31 мар. 2021
- 16:00
Левски Лом
2 0
Павликени
Левски Лом - Павликени
31 мар. 2021
- 16:00
ОФК Левски
1 1
Дреновец
ОФК Левски - Дреновец
Кръг 25
7 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Левски Лом
2 0
Бдин
Левски Лом - Бдин
7 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Павликени
2 0
Академик Свищов
Павликени - Академик Свищов
7 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Партизан
0 0
Първа Атомна
Партизан - Първа Атомна
7 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Ботев Враца II
2 0
ОФК Левски
Ботев Враца II - ОФК Левски
7 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Дреновец
3 0
Трявна
Дреновец - Трявна
7 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Пещера Галата
1 2
Спартак Плевен
Пещера Галата - Спартак Плевен
7 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Локомотив Мездра
4 0
Севлиево
Локомотив Мездра - Севлиево
7 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
3 2
Етър II
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш - Етър II
7 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Вихър Славяново
2 0
Локомотив Дряново
Вихър Славяново - Локомотив Дряново
Кръг 26
11 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Бдин
1 2
Вихър Славяново
Бдин - Вихър Славяново
11 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Локомотив Дряново
0 2
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Локомотив Дряново - Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
11 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Етър II
3 0
Локомотив Мездра
Етър II - Локомотив Мездра
11 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Севлиево
2 0
Пещера Галата
Севлиево - Пещера Галата
11 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Спартак Плевен
1 0
Дреновец
Спартак Плевен - Дреновец
11 апр. 2021
- 17:00
ОФК Левски
0 0
Партизан
ОФК Левски - Партизан
11 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Първа Атомна
2 1
Павликени
Първа Атомна - Павликени
11 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Академик Свищов
0 1
Левски Лом
Академик Свищов - Левски Лом
12 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Трявна
1 4
Ботев Враца II
Трявна - Ботев Враца II
Кръг 27
18 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Академик Свищов
0 0
Бдин
Академик Свищов - Бдин
18 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Левски Лом
4 0
Първа Атомна
Левски Лом - Първа Атомна
18 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Павликени
2 1
ОФК Левски
Павликени - ОФК Левски
18 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Партизан
3 1
Трявна
Партизан - Трявна
18 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Ботев Враца II
1 5
Спартак Плевен
Ботев Враца II - Спартак Плевен
18 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Дреновец
1 0
Севлиево
Дреновец - Севлиево
18 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Пещера Галата
3 1
Етър II
Пещера Галата - Етър II
18 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Локомотив Мездра
1 5
Локомотив Дряново
Локомотив Мездра - Локомотив Дряново
18 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
1 3
Вихър Славяново
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш - Вихър Славяново
Кръг 28
25 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Бдин
0 2
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Бдин - Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
25 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Вихър Славяново
1 0
Локомотив Мездра
Вихър Славяново - Локомотив Мездра
25 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Локомотив Дряново
3 0
Пещера Галата
Локомотив Дряново - Пещера Галата
25 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Етър II
1 3
Дреновец
Етър II - Дреновец
25 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Севлиево
2 3
Ботев Враца II
Севлиево - Ботев Враца II
25 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Спартак Плевен
1 0
Партизан
Спартак Плевен - Партизан
25 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Трявна
1 2
Павликени
Трявна - Павликени
25 апр. 2021
- 17:00
ОФК Левски
0 1
Левски Лом
ОФК Левски - Левски Лом
25 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Първа Атомна
1 3
Академик Свищов
Първа Атомна - Академик Свищов
Кръг 29
30 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Първа Атомна
1 1
Бдин
Първа Атомна - Бдин
30 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Академик Свищов
2 1
ОФК Левски
Академик Свищов - ОФК Левски
30 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Левски Лом
8 0
Трявна
Левски Лом - Трявна
30 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Павликени
1 0
Спартак Плевен
Павликени - Спартак Плевен
30 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Партизан
2 1
Севлиево
Партизан - Севлиево
30 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Ботев Враца II
2 1
Етър II
Ботев Враца II - Етър II
30 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Дреновец
1 0
Локомотив Дряново
Дреновец - Локомотив Дряново
30 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Пещера Галата
1 1
Вихър Славяново
Пещера Галата - Вихър Славяново
30 апр. 2021
- 17:00
Локомотив Мездра
2 1
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Локомотив Мездра - Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Кръг 30
9 май 2021
- 18:00
Бдин
4 1
Локомотив Мездра
Бдин - Локомотив Мездра
9 май 2021
- 18:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
4 0
Пещера Галата
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш - Пещера Галата
9 май 2021
- 18:00
Вихър Славяново
0 0
Дреновец
Вихър Славяново - Дреновец
9 май 2021
- 18:00
Локомотив Дряново
2 1
Ботев Враца II
Локомотив Дряново - Ботев Враца II
9 май 2021
- 18:00
Етър II
0 1
Партизан
Етър II - Партизан
9 май 2021
- 18:00
Севлиево
3 1
Павликени
Севлиево - Павликени
9 май 2021
- 18:00
Спартак Плевен
0 1
Левски Лом
Спартак Плевен - Левски Лом
9 май 2021
- 18:00
Трявна
0 2
Академик Свищов
Трявна - Академик Свищов
9 май 2021
- 18:00
ОФК Левски
2 1
Първа Атомна
ОФК Левски - Първа Атомна
Кръг 31
16 май 2021
- 18:00
ОФК Левски
1 1
Бдин
ОФК Левски - Бдин
16 май 2021
- 18:00
Първа Атомна
2 0
Трявна
Първа Атомна - Трявна
16 май 2021
- 18:00
Академик Свищов
1 0
Спартак Плевен
Академик Свищов - Спартак Плевен
16 май 2021
- 18:00
Левски Лом
1 0
Севлиево
Левски Лом - Севлиево
16 май 2021
- 18:00
Павликени
2 0
Етър II
Павликени - Етър II
16 май 2021
- 18:00
Партизан
1 1
Локомотив Дряново
Партизан - Локомотив Дряново
16 май 2021
- 18:00
Ботев Враца II
3 0
Вихър Славяново
Ботев Враца II - Вихър Славяново
16 май 2021
- 18:00
Дреновец
2 2
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Дреновец - Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
16 май 2021
- 18:00
Пещера Галата
1 2
Локомотив Мездра
Пещера Галата - Локомотив Мездра
Кръг 32
19 май 2021
- 16:30
Севлиево
2 0
Академик Свищов
Севлиево - Академик Свищов
19 май 2021
- 18:00
Бдин
3 2
Пещера Галата
Бдин - Пещера Галата
19 май 2021
- 18:00
Локомотив Мездра
1 3
Дреновец
Локомотив Мездра - Дреновец
19 май 2021
- 18:00
Вихър Славяново
3 0
Партизан
Вихър Славяново - Партизан
19 май 2021
- 18:00
Локомотив Дряново
2 1
Павликени
Локомотив Дряново - Павликени
19 май 2021
- 18:00
Етър II
2 3
Левски Лом
Етър II - Левски Лом
19 май 2021
- 18:00
Спартак Плевен
8 1
Първа Атомна
Спартак Плевен - Първа Атомна
19 май 2021
- 18:00
Трявна
0 2
ОФК Левски
Трявна - ОФК Левски
20 май 2021
- 18:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
1 0
Ботев Враца II
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш - Ботев Враца II
Кръг 33
22 май 2021
- 18:00
ОФК Левски
2 2
Спартак Плевен
ОФК Левски - Спартак Плевен
22 май 2021
- 18:00
Левски Лом
2 0
Локомотив Дряново
Левски Лом - Локомотив Дряново
23 май 2021
- 18:00
Трявна
0 4
Бдин
Трявна - Бдин
23 май 2021
- 18:00
Първа Атомна
1 2
Севлиево
Първа Атомна - Севлиево
23 май 2021
- 18:00
Академик Свищов
3 4
Етър II
Академик Свищов - Етър II
23 май 2021
- 18:00
Павликени
2 3
Вихър Славяново
Павликени - Вихър Славяново
23 май 2021
- 18:00
Партизан
3 0
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Партизан - Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
23 май 2021
- 18:00
Ботев Враца II
3 0
Локомотив Мездра
Ботев Враца II - Локомотив Мездра
23 май 2021
- 18:00
Дреновец
5 0
Пещера Галата
Дреновец - Пещера Галата
Кръг 34
30 май 2021
- 18:00
Бдин
3 1
Дреновец
Бдин - Дреновец
30 май 2021
- 18:00
Пещера Галата
2 1
Ботев Враца II
Пещера Галата - Ботев Враца II
30 май 2021
- 18:00
Локомотив Мездра
2 1
Партизан
Локомотив Мездра - Партизан
30 май 2021
- 18:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
4 0
Павликени
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш - Павликени
30 май 2021
- 18:00
Вихър Славяново
0 2
Левски Лом
Вихър Славяново - Левски Лом
30 май 2021
- 18:00
Локомотив Дряново
3 1
Академик Свищов
Локомотив Дряново - Академик Свищов
30 май 2021
- 18:00
Етър II
3 0
Първа Атомна
Етър II - Първа Атомна
30 май 2021
- 18:00
Севлиево
1 0
ОФК Левски
Севлиево - ОФК Левски
30 май 2021
- 18:00
Спартак Плевен
9 1
Трявна
Спартак Плевен - Трявна
P