Купа на Португалия

Купа на Португалия Класиране

2019-2020

КЛАСИРАНЕ

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
п п п р п
5
4
1
0
11
2
9
13
2
п п п п р
5
4
1
0
13
6
7
13
3
п п п з р
5
3
1
1
8
4
4
10
4
п п р з
4
2
1
1
3
4
-1
7
5
п п з
3
2
0
1
7
2
5
6
6
п п з
3
2
0
1
3
2
1
6
7
п з
2
1
0
1
2
1
1
3
8
п з
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
9
п з
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
3
10
п
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
3
11
п з
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
12
п з
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
3
13
п з
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
з
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
19
з
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
23
з
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
24
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
25
з
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
26
з
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
27
з
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
28
з
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
29
з
1
0
0
1
2
5
-3
0
30
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
32
з
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
0
33
з
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0

ИЗИГРАНИ МАЧОВЕ

покажи на цял екран
Порто
Бенфика
Фамаликао
Академико Визеу
Санта Клара
Шавеш
Жил Висенте
Брага
Мафра
Фаренсе
Академика
Фейренсе
Варзим
ФК Национал
Маритимо
Гимараеш
Портимоненсе
Спортинг Лисабон
Рио Аве
Каса Пиа
Витория Сетубал
Ковиля
Оливейрензе
Пасош Ферейра
Боавища
Морейренсе
Тондела
Пенафиел
Авеш
Ещорил Прая
Вилафранкензе
Кова Де Пиедаде
Белененсеш
Леишоиш Спорт Клуб
1 Порто 3–0 1–0 2–1 4–0
2 Бенфика 3–2 2–1 3–2
3 Фамаликао 1–1 3–0 1–0
4 Академико Визеу 1–1 1–0 1–0
5 Санта Клара
6 Шавеш 2–1 1–0
7 Жил Висенте
8 Брага 1–0
9 Мафра
10 Фаренсе 5–2
11 Академика 2–1
12 Фейренсе 3–0
13 Варзим 1–0
14 ФК Национал
15 Маритимо
16 Гимараеш
17 Портимоненсе
18 Спортинг Лисабон
19 Рио Аве
20 Каса Пиа
21 Витория Сетубал
22 Ковиля
23 Оливейрензе 0–3
24 Пасош Ферейра 0–1
25 Боавища
26 Морейренсе 1–3
27 Тондела
28 Пенафиел 0–2
29 Авеш
30 Ещорил Прая
31 Вилафранкензе
32 Кова Де Пиедаде 0–4
33 Белененсеш
34 Леишоиш Спорт Клуб 1–4

КРЪГОВЕ

3
4
8
Кръг 3
Estádio Municipal José Martins Vieira 18 окт. 2019 9:30 pm
Кова Де Пиедаде лого
Кова Де Пиедаде
0 4
Бенфика лого
Бенфика
18 окт. 2019 9:30 pm
Estádio Municipal José Martins Vieira
Кова Де Пиедаде
0
4
Бенфика
Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril 19 окт. 2019 5:00 pm
Пенафиел лого
Пенафиел
0 2
Жил Висенте лого
Жил Висенте
19 окт. 2019 5:00 pm
Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril
Пенафиел
0
2
Жил Висенте
Estádio Marcolino de Castro 19 окт. 2019 6:00 pm
Фейренсе лого
Фейренсе
3 0
Тондела лого
Тондела
19 окт. 2019 6:00 pm
Estádio Marcolino de Castro
Фейренсе
3
0
Тондела
Estádio de São Lúis 19 окт. 2019 6:00 pm
Фаренсе лого
Фаренсе
5 2
Авеш лого
Авеш
19 окт. 2019 6:00 pm
Estádio de São Lúis
Фаренсе
5
2
Авеш
Estádio EFAPEL 19 окт. 2019 7:00 pm
Академика лого
Академика
2 1
Портимоненсе лого
Портимоненсе
19 окт. 2019 7:00 pm
Estádio EFAPEL
Академика
2
1
Портимоненсе
Estádio Varzim Sport Club 20 окт. 2019 4:00 pm
Варзим лого
Варзим
1 0
Ещорил Прая лого
Ещорил Прая
20 окт. 2019 4:00 pm
Estádio Varzim Sport Club
Варзим
1
0
Ещорил Прая
Estádio de Ribes 20 окт. 2019 4:00 pm
Оливейрензе лого
Оливейрензе
0 3
Санта Клара лого
Санта Клара
20 окт. 2019 4:00 pm
Estádio de Ribes
Оливейрензе
0
3
Санта Клара
Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira 20 окт. 2019 5:00 pm
Шавеш лого
Шавеш
2 1
Боавища лого
Боавища
20 окт. 2019 5:00 pm
Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira
Шавеш
2
1
Боавища
Допълнително време
Кръг 4
Estádio do Mar 22 ное. 2019 7:15 pm
Леишоиш Спорт Клуб лого
Леишоиш Спорт Клуб
1 4
Санта Клара лого
Санта Клара
22 ное. 2019 7:15 pm
Estádio do Mar
Леишоиш Спорт Клуб
1
4
Санта Клара
Estádio Municipal do Fontelo 23 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Академико Визеу лого
Академико Визеу
1 0
Фейренсе лого
Фейренсе
23 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Estádio Municipal do Fontelo
Академико Визеу
1
0
Фейренсе
Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho 23 ное. 2019 6:45 pm
Фамаликао лого
Фамаликао
1 0
Академика лого
Академика
23 ное. 2019 6:45 pm
Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho
Фамаликао
1
0
Академика
Estádio Municipal de Braga 23 ное. 2019 8:30 pm
Брага лого
Брага
1 0
Жил Висенте лого
Жил Висенте
23 ное. 2019 8:30 pm
Estádio Municipal de Braga
Брага
1
0
Жил Висенте
Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas 24 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Морейренсе лого
Морейренсе
1 3
Мафра лого
Мафра
24 ное. 2019 5:00 pm
Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas
Морейренсе
1
3
Мафра
Estádio Do Dragão 24 ное. 2019 7:30 pm
Порто лого
Порто
4 0
Витория Сетубал лого
Витория Сетубал
24 ное. 2019 7:30 pm
Estádio Do Dragão
Порто
4
0
Витория Сетубал
Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira 24 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Шавеш лого
Шавеш
1 0
Белененсеш лого
Белененсеш
24 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira
Шавеш
1
0
Белененсеш
Кръг 8
Estádio Municipal do Fontelo 17 дек. 2019 4:15 pm
Академико Визеу лого
Академико Визеу
1 0
Шавеш лого
Шавеш
17 дек. 2019 4:15 pm
Estádio Municipal do Fontelo
Академико Визеу
1
0
Шавеш
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz) 18 дек. 2019 10:45 pm
Бенфика лого
Бенфика
2 1
Брага лого
Брага
18 дек. 2019 10:45 pm
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz)
Бенфика
2
1
Брага
Estádio Do Dragão 19 дек. 2019 9:15 pm
Порто лого
Порто
1 0
Санта Клара лого
Санта Клара
19 дек. 2019 9:15 pm
Estádio Do Dragão
Порто
1
0
Санта Клара
Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho 19 дек. 2019 11:45 pm
Фамаликао лого
Фамаликао
3 0
Мафра лого
Мафра
19 дек. 2019 11:45 pm
Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho
Фамаликао
3
0
Мафра
P