Холандия, Ередивизие Класиране

Ередивизи Класиране

2019-2020
#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
п з п п п
>
18
2
5
54
17
37
56
2
п п з з п
>
18
2
5
68
23
45
56
3
п п п р п
>
14
8
3
50
35
15
50
4
п п п р п
>
14
7
5
54
28
26
49
5
з р з п з
>
13
5
8
37
34
3
44
6
п з п п з
>
12
6
12
49
47
2
42
7
р р п з п
>
12
5
8
50
34
16
41
8
з п з з п
>
12
5
9
45
35
10
41
9
п з п р п
>
10
6
10
40
34
6
36
10
п п з з з
>
10
5
11
27
26
1
35
11
р з р п з
>
8
9
9
41
41
0
33
12
п р п з п
>
9
5
12
32
45
-13
32
13
р п п р з
>
8
4
14
24
51
-27
28
14
з п з з з
>
7
6
13
34
46
-12
27
15
з р з р р
>
6
8
12
29
52
-23
26
16
р з з п р
>
7
5
14
37
55
-18
26
17
р з з п з
>
7
5
20
38
68
-30
26
18
з з р р з
>
4
7
15
25
54
-29
19
19
р п п з
4
2
1
1
5
4
1
7
20
р п р з
4
1
2
1
7
7
0
5
21
р п р з
4
1
2
1
5
6
-1
5
22
п з
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
3
23
р з
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
1
24
з р
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
1
25
р з
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
1
26
з з
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
покажи на цял екран
АЗ Алкмаар
Аякс
Фейенорд
ПСВ Айндховен
Вилем II
Спарта Ротердам
Утрехт
Витес
Хераклес
Гронинген
Хееренвеен
Еммен
ВВВ Венло
Твенте
Фортуна Ситард
Цволе
Валвейк
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
Де Граафсхап
Го Ахед Игълс
Камбуур
НЕК Ниймеген
Ден Бош
Екселсиор
Алмере Сити
Ос
1АЗ Алкмаар 1–0 1–3 5–1 2–0 0–0 2–4 3–0 1–0 3–0 4–0 2–0 4–0 4–0
2Аякс 0–2 4–0 1–0 0–2 2–1 4–0 4–1 2–0 4–1 5–0 5–0 3–0 6–1
3Фейенорд 0–3 3–1 2–0 2–2 1–1 1–1 3–1 3–0 5–1 2–1 1–0 3–2 3–2
4ПСВ Айндховен 0–4 1–1 1–1 3–0 5–0 3–1 2–1 4–1 1–1 5–0 4–1 3–1
5Вилем II 1–1 0–1 2–1 4–0 1–1 0–2 1–0 3–1 2–1 1–0 0–0 0–0 2–1
6Спарта Ротердам 3–0 1–4 2–2 1–2 2–0 0–0 1–2 5–1 4–1 2–1 1–1 4–0 4–2 1–2 3–0
7Утрехт 0–3 1–2 3–0 2–0 5–1 3–1 1–2 2–1 6–0 3–1 0–1 4–0
8Витес 2–1 2–2 0–0 1–2 2–1 1–2 4–2 1–1 3–0 1–0 4–2 3–0 0–2
9Хераклес 1–0 2–3 0–2 4–1 1–3 1–1 0–4 2–0 6–1 2–0 4–0 4–2 4–0
10Гронинген 2–1 1–1 0–1 2–0 2–0 0–1 1–0 1–2 2–0 0–1 1–3 2–0 3–0
11Хееренвеен 1–2 1–3 1–1 1–2 2–1 1–1 3–2 1–1 1–1 1–1 0–0 1–1 1–0 2–2
12Еммен 3–3 1–1 4–2 2–0 2–1 1–0 0–1 2–0 3–0 2–0 2–1 1–3 3–0
13ВВВ Венло 1–4 0–3 1–1 1–1 0–4 1–0 2–1 0–3 2–0 2–1 0–0 1–2 3–1
14Твенте 2–0 2–5 1–1 0–1 2–0 3–1 0–3 2–3 0–0 2–3 4–1 2–1 3–3
15Фортуна Ситард 4–2 2–3 0–0 1–3 1–1 1–0 2–1 0–0 4–1 2–3 1–1 3–2 1–0
16Цволе 0–3 2–4 3–4 0–4 1–3 2–2 3–3 4–3 1–0 3–1 6–2 3–1
17Валвейк 0–2 1–2 1–3 0–1 2–1 1–2 2–0 1–3 1–1 1–2 3–0 0–0 0–3 0–0 3–0 2–1
18Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг 0–1 0–2 0–3 3–3 1–2 2–4 0–0 0–0 1–1 1–1 1–0 0–0 2–0
19Де Граафсхап 0–2 2–0
20Го Ахед Игълс 4–5 2–2
21Камбуур 1–1 2–2
22НЕК Ниймеген 2–0
23Ден Бош 0–1
24Екселсиор 1–1
25Алмере Сити 1–2
26Ос 0–2
Кръг 34
Stadion Galgenwaard 10 май 20203:30 pm
Утрехт
- -
Хееренвеен
10 май 2020 3:30 pm
Stadion Galgenwaard
Утрехт
-
-
Хееренвеен
Stadion Feijenoord 10 май 20203:30 pm
Фейенорд
- -
Витес
10 май 2020 3:30 pm
Stadion Feijenoord
Фейенорд
-
-
Витес
Koning Willem II Stadion 10 май 20203:30 pm
Вилем II
- -
Твенте
10 май 2020 3:30 pm
Koning Willem II Stadion
Вилем II
-
-
Твенте
Philips Stadion 10 май 20203:30 pm
ПСВ Айндховен
- -
Валвейк
10 май 2020 3:30 pm
Philips Stadion
ПСВ Айндховен
-
-
Валвейк
Fortuna Sittard Stadion 10 май 20203:30 pm
Фортуна Ситард
- -
Аякс
10 май 2020 3:30 pm
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Фортуна Ситард
-
-
Аякс
Polman Stadion 10 май 20203:30 pm
Хераклес
- -
Гронинген
10 май 2020 3:30 pm
Polman Stadion
Хераклес
-
-
Гронинген
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - 10 май 20203:30 pm
ВВВ Венло
- -
Спарта Ротердам
10 май 2020 3:30 pm
Covebo Stadion - De Koel -
ВВВ Венло
-
-
Спарта Ротердам
Cars Jeans Stadion 10 май 20203:30 pm
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
- -
Цволе
10 май 2020 3:30 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
-
-
Цволе
De Oude Meerdijk 10 май 20203:30 pm
Еммен
- -
АЗ Алкмаар
10 май 2020 3:30 pm
De Oude Meerdijk
Еммен
-
-
АЗ Алкмаар
Кръг 33
Abe Lenstra Stadion 3 май 20203:30 pm
Хееренвеен
- -
ПСВ Айндховен
3 май 2020 3:30 pm
Abe Lenstra Stadion
Хееренвеен
-
-
ПСВ Айндховен
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel 3 май 20203:30 pm
Спарта Ротердам
- -
Вилем II
3 май 2020 3:30 pm
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel
Спарта Ротердам
-
-
Вилем II
AFAS Stadion 3 май 20203:30 pm
АЗ Алкмаар
- -
Утрехт
3 май 2020 3:30 pm
AFAS Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
-
-
Утрехт
Mandemakers Stadion 3 май 20203:30 pm
Валвейк
- -
Фортуна Ситард
3 май 2020 3:30 pm
Mandemakers Stadion
Валвейк
-
-
Фортуна Ситард
MAC³PARK Stadion 3 май 20203:30 pm
Цволе
- -
Еммен
3 май 2020 3:30 pm
MAC³PARK Stadion
Цволе
-
-
Еммен
Johan Cruijff Arena 3 май 20203:30 pm
Аякс
- -
ВВВ Венло
3 май 2020 3:30 pm
Johan Cruijff Arena
Аякс
-
-
ВВВ Венло
GelreDome 3 май 20203:30 pm
Витес
- -
Хераклес
3 май 2020 3:30 pm
GelreDome
Витес
-
-
Хераклес
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium 3 май 20203:30 pm
Гронинген
- -
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
3 май 2020 3:30 pm
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium
Гронинген
-
-
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
De Grolsch Veste 3 май 20203:30 pm
Твенте
- -
Фейенорд
3 май 2020 3:30 pm
De Grolsch Veste
Твенте
-
-
Фейенорд
Кръг 32
Stadion Feijenoord 25 апр. 202012:00 am
Фейенорд
- -
Гронинген
25 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Stadion Feijenoord
Фейенорд
-
-
Гронинген
MAC³PARK Stadion 25 апр. 202012:00 am
Цволе
- -
Хееренвеен
25 апр. 2020 12:00 am
MAC³PARK Stadion
Цволе
-
-
Хееренвеен
Philips Stadion 25 апр. 202012:00 am
ПСВ Айндховен
- -
Утрехт
25 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Philips Stadion
ПСВ Айндховен
-
-
Утрехт
Fortuna Sittard Stadion 25 апр. 202012:00 am
Фортуна Ситард
- -
АЗ Алкмаар
25 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Фортуна Ситард
-
-
АЗ Алкмаар
De Oude Meerdijk 25 апр. 202012:00 am
Еммен
- -
Валвейк
25 апр. 2020 12:00 am
De Oude Meerdijk
Еммен
-
-
Валвейк
Polman Stadion 26 апр. 202012:00 am
Хераклес
- -
Твенте
26 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Polman Stadion
Хераклес
-
-
Твенте
Koning Willem II Stadion 26 апр. 202012:00 am
Вилем II
- -
Аякс
26 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Koning Willem II Stadion
Вилем II
-
-
Аякс
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - 26 апр. 202012:00 am
ВВВ Венло
- -
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
26 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Covebo Stadion - De Koel -
ВВВ Венло
-
-
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
GelreDome 26 апр. 202012:00 am
Витес
- -
Спарта Ротердам
26 апр. 2020 12:00 am
GelreDome
Витес
-
-
Спарта Ротердам
Кръг 31
AFAS Stadion 21 апр. 202012:00 am
АЗ Алкмаар
- -
ПСВ Айндховен
21 апр. 2020 12:00 am
AFAS Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
-
-
ПСВ Айндховен
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel 21 апр. 202012:00 am
Спарта Ротердам
- -
Цволе
21 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel
Спарта Ротердам
-
-
Цволе
Mandemakers Stadion 22 апр. 20207:30 pm
Валвейк
- -
Вилем II
22 апр. 2020 7:30 pm
Mandemakers Stadion
Валвейк
-
-
Вилем II
Cars Jeans Stadion 22 апр. 20207:30 pm
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
- -
Фейенорд
22 апр. 2020 7:30 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
-
-
Фейенорд
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium 22 апр. 20208:45 pm
Гронинген
- -
Фортуна Ситард
22 апр. 2020 8:45 pm
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium
Гронинген
-
-
Фортуна Ситард
Abe Lenstra Stadion 22 апр. 20209:45 pm
Хееренвеен
- -
Еммен
22 апр. 2020 9:45 pm
Abe Lenstra Stadion
Хееренвеен
-
-
Еммен
Stadion Galgenwaard 22 апр. 20209:45 pm
Утрехт
- -
Хераклес
22 апр. 2020 9:45 pm
Stadion Galgenwaard
Утрехт
-
-
Хераклес
De Grolsch Veste 23 апр. 202012:00 am
Твенте
- -
ВВВ Венло
23 апр. 2020 12:00 am
De Grolsch Veste
Твенте
-
-
ВВВ Венло
Johan Cruijff Arena 23 апр. 202012:00 am
Аякс
- -
Витес
23 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Johan Cruijff Arena
Аякс
-
-
Витес
Кръг 30
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium 10 апр. 202012:00 am
Гронинген
- -
Хееренвеен
10 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium
Гронинген
-
-
Хееренвеен
GelreDome 11 апр. 202012:00 am
Витес
- -
Валвейк
11 апр. 2020 12:00 am
GelreDome
Витес
-
-
Валвейк
Stadion Feijenoord 11 апр. 202012:00 am
Фейенорд
- -
ВВВ Венло
11 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Stadion Feijenoord
Фейенорд
-
-
ВВВ Венло
Polman Stadion 11 апр. 202012:00 am
Хераклес
- -
АЗ Алкмаар
11 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Polman Stadion
Хераклес
-
-
АЗ Алкмаар
Koning Willem II Stadion 11 апр. 202012:00 am
Вилем II
- -
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
11 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Koning Willem II Stadion
Вилем II
-
-
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
Philips Stadion 12 апр. 202012:00 am
ПСВ Айндховен
- -
Спарта Ротердам
12 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Philips Stadion
ПСВ Айндховен
-
-
Спарта Ротердам
Fortuna Sittard Stadion 12 апр. 202012:00 am
Фортуна Ситард
- -
Утрехт
12 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Фортуна Ситард
-
-
Утрехт
De Oude Meerdijk 12 апр. 202012:00 am
Еммен
- -
Аякс
12 апр. 2020 12:00 am
De Oude Meerdijk
Еммен
-
-
Аякс
MAC³PARK Stadion 12 апр. 202012:00 am
Цволе
- -
Твенте
12 апр. 2020 12:00 am
MAC³PARK Stadion
Цволе
-
-
Твенте
Кръг 29
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel 4 апр. 202012:00 am
Спарта Ротердам
- -
Хееренвеен
4 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel
Спарта Ротердам
-
-
Хееренвеен
Philips Stadion 4 апр. 202012:00 am
ПСВ Айндховен
- -
Хераклес
4 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Philips Stadion
ПСВ Айндховен
-
-
Хераклес
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - 4 апр. 202012:00 am
ВВВ Венло
- -
Вилем II
4 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Covebo Stadion - De Koel -
ВВВ Венло
-
-
Вилем II
Stadion Galgenwaard 4 апр. 202012:00 am
Утрехт
- -
Гронинген
4 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Stadion Galgenwaard
Утрехт
-
-
Гронинген
AFAS Stadion 4 апр. 202012:00 am
АЗ Алкмаар
- -
Витес
4 апр. 2020 12:00 am
AFAS Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
-
-
Витес
Mandemakers Stadion 5 апр. 202012:00 am
Валвейк
- -
Фейенорд
5 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Mandemakers Stadion
Валвейк
-
-
Фейенорд
Cars Jeans Stadion 5 апр. 202012:00 am
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
- -
Еммен
5 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Cars Jeans Stadion
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
-
-
Еммен
Johan Cruijff Arena 5 апр. 202012:00 am
Аякс
- -
Цволе
5 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Johan Cruijff Arena
Аякс
-
-
Цволе
De Grolsch Veste 5 апр. 202012:00 am
Твенте
- -
Фортуна Ситард
5 апр. 2020 12:00 am
De Grolsch Veste
Твенте
-
-
Фортуна Ситард
Кръг 28
Polman Stadion 20 мар. 202012:00 am
Хераклес
- -
Спарта Ротердам
20 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Polman Stadion
Хераклес
-
-
Спарта Ротердам
De Grolsch Veste 21 мар. 202012:00 am
Твенте
- -
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
21 мар. 2020 12:00 am
De Grolsch Veste
Твенте
-
-
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
MAC³PARK Stadion 21 мар. 202012:00 am
Цволе
- -
ВВВ Венло
21 мар. 2020 12:00 am
MAC³PARK Stadion
Цволе
-
-
ВВВ Венло
GelreDome 21 мар. 202012:00 am
Витес
- -
Вилем II
21 мар. 2020 12:00 am
GelreDome
Витес
-
-
Вилем II
Abe Lenstra Stadion 21 мар. 202012:00 am
Хееренвеен
- -
Валвейк
21 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Abe Lenstra Stadion
Хееренвеен
-
-
Валвейк
Fortuna Sittard Stadion 22 мар. 202012:00 am
Фортуна Ситард
- -
ПСВ Айндховен
22 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Фортуна Ситард
-
-
ПСВ Айндховен
Stadion Feijenoord 22 мар. 202012:00 am
Фейенорд
- -
Аякс
22 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Stadion Feijenoord
Фейенорд
-
-
Аякс
De Oude Meerdijk 22 мар. 202012:00 am
Еммен
- -
Утрехт
22 мар. 2020 12:00 am
De Oude Meerdijk
Еммен
-
-
Утрехт
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium 22 мар. 202012:00 am
Гронинген
- -
АЗ Алкмаар
22 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium
Гронинген
-
-
АЗ Алкмаар
Кръг 27
Cars Jeans Stadion 13 мар. 202012:00 am
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
- -
Фортуна Ситард
13 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Cars Jeans Stadion
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
-
-
Фортуна Ситард
Koning Willem II Stadion 14 мар. 202012:00 am
Вилем II
- -
Хееренвеен
14 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Koning Willem II Stadion
Вилем II
-
-
Хееренвеен
MAC³PARK Stadion 14 мар. 202012:00 am
Цволе
- -
Хераклес
14 мар. 2020 12:00 am
MAC³PARK Stadion
Цволе
-
-
Хераклес
Philips Stadion 14 мар. 202012:00 am
ПСВ Айндховен
- -
Еммен
14 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Philips Stadion
ПСВ Айндховен
-
-
Еммен
Stadion Galgenwaard 14 мар. 202012:00 am
Утрехт
- -
Витес
14 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Stadion Galgenwaard
Утрехт
-
-
Витес
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel 15 мар. 202012:00 am
Спарта Ротердам
- -
Фейенорд
15 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel
Спарта Ротердам
-
-
Фейенорд
Mandemakers Stadion 15 мар. 202012:00 am
Валвейк
- -
Гронинген
15 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Mandemakers Stadion
Валвейк
-
-
Гронинген
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - 15 мар. 202012:00 am
ВВВ Венло
- -
АЗ Алкмаар
15 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Covebo Stadion - De Koel -
ВВВ Венло
-
-
АЗ Алкмаар
Johan Cruijff Arena 15 мар. 202012:00 am
Аякс
- -
Твенте
15 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Johan Cruijff Arena
Аякс
-
-
Твенте
Кръг 26
Fortuna Sittard Stadion 6 мар. 20209:00 pm
Фортуна Ситард
1 1
Цволе
6 мар. 2020 9:00 pm
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Фортуна Ситард
1
1
Цволе
AFAS Stadion 7 мар. 20207:30 pm
АЗ Алкмаар
4 0
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
7 мар. 2020 7:30 pm
AFAS Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
4
0
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
De Oude Meerdijk 7 мар. 20208:45 pm
Еммен
3 0
ВВВ Венло
7 мар. 2020 8:45 pm
De Oude Meerdijk
Еммен
3
0
ВВВ Венло
GelreDome 7 мар. 20208:45 pm
Витес
1 0
Твенте
7 мар. 2020 8:45 pm
GelreDome
Витес
1
0
Твенте
Abe Lenstra Stadion 7 мар. 20209:45 pm
Хееренвеен
1 3
Аякс
7 мар. 2020 9:45 pm
Abe Lenstra Stadion
Хееренвеен
1
3
Аякс
Stadion Galgenwaard 8 мар. 20201:15 pm
Утрехт
5 1
Спарта Ротердам
8 мар. 2020 1:15 pm
Stadion Galgenwaard
Утрехт
5
1
Спарта Ротердам
Polman Stadion 8 мар. 20203:30 pm
Хераклес
4 2
Валвейк
8 мар. 2020 3:30 pm
Polman Stadion
Хераклес
4
2
Валвейк
Stadion Feijenoord 8 мар. 20203:30 pm
Фейенорд
2 0
Вилем II
8 мар. 2020 3:30 pm
Stadion Feijenoord
Фейенорд
2
0
Вилем II
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium 8 мар. 20205:45 pm
Гронинген
0 1
ПСВ Айндховен
8 мар. 2020 5:45 pm
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium
Гронинген
0
1
ПСВ Айндховен
Кръг 25
Koning Willem II Stadion 28 февр. 20209:00 pm
Вилем II
3 1
Гронинген
28 февр. 2020 9:00 pm
Koning Willem II Stadion
Вилем II
3
1
Гронинген
Cars Jeans Stadion 29 февр. 20207:30 pm
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
0 0
Хераклес
29 февр. 2020 7:30 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
0
0
Хераклес
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - 29 февр. 20208:45 pm
ВВВ Венло
0 0
Фортуна Ситард
29 февр. 2020 8:45 pm
Covebo Stadion - De Koel -
ВВВ Венло
0
0
Фортуна Ситард
MAC³PARK Stadion 29 февр. 20208:45 pm
Цволе
4 3
Витес
29 февр. 2020 8:45 pm
MAC³PARK Stadion
Цволе
4
3
Витес
De Grolsch Veste 29 февр. 20209:45 pm
Твенте
2 3
Хееренвеен
29 февр. 2020 9:45 pm
De Grolsch Veste
Твенте
2
3
Хееренвеен
Mandemakers Stadion 1 мар. 20201:15 pm
Валвейк
2 1
Утрехт
1 мар. 2020 1:15 pm
Mandemakers Stadion
Валвейк
2
1
Утрехт
Philips Stadion 1 мар. 20203:30 pm
ПСВ Айндховен
1 1
Фейенорд
1 мар. 2020 3:30 pm
Philips Stadion
ПСВ Айндховен
1
1
Фейенорд
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel 1 мар. 20205:45 pm
Спарта Ротердам
5 1
Еммен
1 мар. 2020 5:45 pm
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel
Спарта Ротердам
5
1
Еммен
Johan Cruijff Arena 1 мар. 20209:00 pm
Аякс
0 2
АЗ Алкмаар
1 мар. 2020 9:00 pm
Johan Cruijff Arena
Аякс
0
2
АЗ Алкмаар
Кръг 24
Mandemakers Stadion 21 февр. 20209:00 pm
Валвейк
0 1
Спарта Ротердам
21 февр. 2020 9:00 pm
Mandemakers Stadion
Валвейк
0
1
Спарта Ротердам
De Oude Meerdijk 22 февр. 20207:30 pm
Еммен
4 2
Вилем II
22 февр. 2020 7:30 pm
De Oude Meerdijk
Еммен
4
2
Вилем II
Stadion Feijenoord 22 февр. 20208:45 pm
Фейенорд
2 1
Фортуна Ситард
22 февр. 2020 8:45 pm
Stadion Feijenoord
Фейенорд
2
1
Фортуна Ситард
Abe Lenstra Stadion 22 февр. 20208:45 pm
Хееренвеен
2 2
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
22 февр. 2020 8:45 pm
Abe Lenstra Stadion
Хееренвеен
2
2
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium 22 февр. 20209:45 pm
Гронинген
0 1
ВВВ Венло
22 февр. 2020 9:45 pm
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium
Гронинген
0
1
ВВВ Венло
Stadion Galgenwaard 23 февр. 20201:15 pm
Утрехт
2 1
Твенте
23 февр. 2020 1:15 pm
Stadion Galgenwaard
Утрехт
2
1
Твенте
AFAS Stadion 23 февр. 20203:30 pm
АЗ Алкмаар
2 0
Цволе
23 февр. 2020 3:30 pm
AFAS Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
2
0
Цволе
GelreDome 23 февр. 20203:30 pm
Витес
1 2
ПСВ Айндховен
23 февр. 2020 3:30 pm
GelreDome
Витес
1
2
ПСВ Айндховен
Polman Stadion 23 февр. 20205:45 pm
Хераклес
1 0
Аякс
23 февр. 2020 5:45 pm
Polman Stadion
Хераклес
1
0
Аякс
Кръг 23
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - 14 февр. 20209:00 pm
ВВВ Венло
1 0
Хераклес
14 февр. 2020 9:00 pm
Covebo Stadion - De Koel -
ВВВ Венло
1
0
Хераклес
De Grolsch Veste 15 февр. 20207:30 pm
Твенте
2 0
АЗ Алкмаар
15 февр. 2020 7:30 pm
De Grolsch Veste
Твенте
2
0
АЗ Алкмаар
Cars Jeans Stadion 15 февр. 20208:45 pm
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
0 3
ПСВ Айндховен
15 февр. 2020 8:45 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
0
3
ПСВ Айндховен
Fortuna Sittard Stadion 15 февр. 20209:45 pm
Фортуна Ситард
0 0
Еммен
15 февр. 2020 9:45 pm
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Фортуна Ситард
0
0
Еммен
GelreDome 16 февр. 20201:15 pm
Витес
4 2
Хееренвеен
16 февр. 2020 1:15 pm
GelreDome
Витес
4
2
Хееренвеен
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel 16 февр. 20203:30 pm
Спарта Ротердам
1 2
Гронинген
16 февр. 2020 3:30 pm
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel
Спарта Ротердам
1
2
Гронинген
Johan Cruijff Arena 16 февр. 20203:30 pm
Аякс
3 0
Валвейк
16 февр. 2020 3:30 pm
Johan Cruijff Arena
Аякс
3
0
Валвейк
Koning Willem II Stadion 16 февр. 20205:45 pm
Вилем II
1 1
Утрехт
16 февр. 2020 5:45 pm
Koning Willem II Stadion
Вилем II
1
1
Утрехт
MAC³PARK Stadion 16 февр. 20205:45 pm
Цволе
3 4
Фейенорд
16 февр. 2020 5:45 pm
MAC³PARK Stadion
Цволе
3
4
Фейенорд
Кръг 22
Polman Stadion 7 февр. 20209:00 pm
Хераклес
2 0
Фортуна Ситард
7 февр. 2020 9:00 pm
Polman Stadion
Хераклес
2
0
Фортуна Ситард
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium 8 февр. 20207:30 pm
Гронинген
1 0
Витес
8 февр. 2020 7:30 pm
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium
Гронинген
1
0
Витес
Philips Stadion 8 февр. 20208:45 pm
ПСВ Айндховен
3 0
Вилем II
8 февр. 2020 8:45 pm
Philips Stadion
ПСВ Айндховен
3
0
Вилем II
Abe Lenstra Stadion 8 февр. 20208:45 pm
Хееренвеен
1 1
ВВВ Венло
8 февр. 2020 8:45 pm
Abe Lenstra Stadion
Хееренвеен
1
1
ВВВ Венло
Mandemakers Stadion 8 февр. 20209:45 pm
Валвейк
0 0
Цволе
8 февр. 2020 9:45 pm
Mandemakers Stadion
Валвейк
0
0
Цволе
De Oude Meerdijk 11 февр. 20207:30 pm
Еммен
2 0
Твенте
11 февр. 2020 7:30 pm
De Oude Meerdijk
Еммен
2
0
Твенте
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel 11 февр. 20209:45 pm
Спарта Ротердам
4 2
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
11 февр. 2020 9:45 pm
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel
Спарта Ротердам
4
2
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
AFAS Stadion 8 апр. 202012:00 am
АЗ Алкмаар
- -
Фейенорд
8 апр. 2020 12:00 am
AFAS Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
-
-
Фейенорд
Stadion Galgenwaard 9 апр. 202012:00 am
Утрехт
- -
Аякс
9 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Stadion Galgenwaard
Утрехт
-
-
Аякс
Кръг 21
AFAS Stadion 31 ян. 20209:00 pm
АЗ Алкмаар
4 0
Валвейк
31 ян. 2020 9:00 pm
AFAS Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
4
0
Валвейк
1 февр. 20207:30 pm
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
0 0
Витес
1 февр. 2020 7:30 pm
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
0
0
Витес
1 февр. 20208:45 pm
Фейенорд
3 0
Еммен
1 февр. 2020 8:45 pm
Фейенорд
3
0
Еммен
1 февр. 20208:45 pm
Твенте
2 0
Спарта Ротердам
1 февр. 2020 8:45 pm
Твенте
2
0
Спарта Ротердам
1 февр. 20209:45 pm
Цволе
1 0
Гронинген
1 февр. 2020 9:45 pm
Цволе
1
0
Гронинген
2 февр. 20201:15 pm
Вилем II
1 0
Хераклес
2 февр. 2020 1:15 pm
Вилем II
1
0
Хераклес
2 февр. 20203:30 pm
Фортуна Ситард
2 1
Хееренвеен
2 февр. 2020 3:30 pm
Фортуна Ситард
2
1
Хееренвеен
2 февр. 20203:30 pm
ВВВ Венло
1 1
Утрехт
2 февр. 2020 3:30 pm
ВВВ Венло
1
1
Утрехт
2 февр. 20205:45 pm
Аякс
1 0
ПСВ Айндховен
2 февр. 2020 5:45 pm
Аякс
1
0
ПСВ Айндховен
Кръг 20
Stadion Galgenwaard 24 ян. 20209:00 pm
Утрехт
4 0
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
24 ян. 2020 9:00 pm
Stadion Galgenwaard
Утрехт
4
0
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
Abe Lenstra Stadion 25 ян. 20207:30 pm
Хееренвеен
1 2
АЗ Алкмаар
25 ян. 2020 7:30 pm
Abe Lenstra Stadion
Хееренвеен
1
2
АЗ Алкмаар
Mandemakers Stadion 25 ян. 20208:45 pm
Валвейк
1 2
ВВВ Венло
25 ян. 2020 8:45 pm
Mandemakers Stadion
Валвейк
1
2
ВВВ Венло
25 ян. 20208:45 pm
Хераклес
2 3
Фейенорд
25 ян. 2020 8:45 pm
Хераклес
2
3
Фейенорд
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel 25 ян. 20209:45 pm
Спарта Ротердам
1 1
Фортуна Ситард
25 ян. 2020 9:45 pm
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel
Спарта Ротердам
1
1
Фортуна Ситард
GelreDome 26 ян. 20201:15 pm
Витес
1 1
Еммен
26 ян. 2020 1:15 pm
GelreDome
Витес
1
1
Еммен
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium 26 ян. 20203:30 pm
Гронинген
2 1
Аякс
26 ян. 2020 3:30 pm
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium
Гронинген
2
1
Аякс
Koning Willem II Stadion 26 ян. 20203:30 pm
Вилем II
0 0
Цволе
26 ян. 2020 3:30 pm
Koning Willem II Stadion
Вилем II
0
0
Цволе
Philips Stadion 26 ян. 20205:45 pm
ПСВ Айндховен
1 1
Твенте
26 ян. 2020 5:45 pm
Philips Stadion
ПСВ Айндховен
1
1
Твенте
Кръг 19
MAC³PARK Stadion 17 ян. 20209:00 pm
Цволе
3 3
Утрехт
17 ян. 2020 9:00 pm
MAC³PARK Stadion
Цволе
3
3
Утрехт
Fortuna Sittard Stadion 18 ян. 20207:30 pm
Фортуна Ситард
1 3
Витес
18 ян. 2020 7:30 pm
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Фортуна Ситард
1
3
Витес
De Grolsch Veste 18 ян. 20208:45 pm
Твенте
0 0
Гронинген
18 ян. 2020 8:45 pm
De Grolsch Veste
Твенте
0
0
Гронинген
Stadion Feijenoord 18 ян. 20208:45 pm
Фейенорд
3 1
Хееренвеен
18 ян. 2020 8:45 pm
Stadion Feijenoord
Фейенорд
3
1
Хееренвеен
AFAS Stadion 18 ян. 20209:45 pm
АЗ Алкмаар
1 3
Вилем II
18 ян. 2020 9:45 pm
AFAS Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
1
3
Вилем II
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - 19 ян. 20201:15 pm
ВВВ Венло
1 1
ПСВ Айндховен
19 ян. 2020 1:15 pm
Covebo Stadion - De Koel -
ВВВ Венло
1
1
ПСВ Айндховен
Johan Cruijff Arena 19 ян. 20203:30 pm
Аякс
2 1
Спарта Ротердам
19 ян. 2020 3:30 pm
Johan Cruijff Arena
Аякс
2
1
Спарта Ротердам
De Oude Meerdijk 19 ян. 20203:30 pm
Еммен
1 0
Хераклес
19 ян. 2020 3:30 pm
De Oude Meerdijk
Еммен
1
0
Хераклес
Cars Jeans Stadion 19 ян. 20205:45 pm
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
2 0
Валвейк
19 ян. 2020 5:45 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
2
0
Валвейк
Кръг 18
Mandemakers Stadion 20 дек. 20199:00 pm
Валвейк
3 0
Твенте
20 дек. 2019 9:00 pm
Mandemakers Stadion
Валвейк
3
0
Твенте
Abe Lenstra Stadion 21 дек. 20197:30 pm
Хееренвеен
1 1
Хераклес
21 дек. 2019 7:30 pm
Abe Lenstra Stadion
Хееренвеен
1
1
Хераклес
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel 21 дек. 20198:45 pm
Спарта Ротердам
3 0
АЗ Алкмаар
21 дек. 2019 8:45 pm
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel
Спарта Ротердам
3
0
АЗ Алкмаар
Philips Stadion 21 дек. 20198:45 pm
ПСВ Айндховен
4 1
Цволе
21 дек. 2019 8:45 pm
Philips Stadion
ПСВ Айндховен
4
1
Цволе
Koning Willem II Stadion 21 дек. 20199:45 pm
Вилем II
0 0
Фортуна Ситард
21 дек. 2019 9:45 pm
Koning Willem II Stadion
Вилем II
0
0
Фортуна Ситард
Johan Cruijff Arena 22 дек. 20191:15 pm
Аякс
6 1
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
22 дек. 2019 1:15 pm
Johan Cruijff Arena
Аякс
6
1
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
Stadion Galgenwaard 22 дек. 20193:30 pm
Утрехт
1 2
Фейенорд
22 дек. 2019 3:30 pm
Stadion Galgenwaard
Утрехт
1
2
Фейенорд
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium 22 дек. 20193:30 pm
Гронинген
2 0
Еммен
22 дек. 2019 3:30 pm
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium
Гронинген
2
0
Еммен
GelreDome 22 дек. 20195:45 pm
Витес
3 0
ВВВ Венло
22 дек. 2019 5:45 pm
GelreDome
Витес
3
0
ВВВ Венло
Кръг 17
Abe Lenstra Stadion 13 дек. 20199:00 pm
Хееренвеен
1 2
Вилем II
13 дек. 2019 9:00 pm
Abe Lenstra Stadion
Хееренвеен
1
2
Вилем II
Cars Jeans Stadion 14 дек. 20197:30 pm
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
1 1
Гронинген
14 дек. 2019 7:30 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
1
1
Гронинген
Fortuna Sittard Stadion 14 дек. 20198:45 pm
Фортуна Ситард
3 2
Валвейк
14 дек. 2019 8:45 pm
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Фортуна Ситард
3
2
Валвейк
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - 14 дек. 20198:45 pm
ВВВ Венло
1 2
Цволе
14 дек. 2019 8:45 pm
Covebo Stadion - De Koel -
ВВВ Венло
1
2
Цволе
De Grolsch Veste 14 дек. 20199:45 pm
Твенте
0 3
Витес
14 дек. 2019 9:45 pm
De Grolsch Veste
Твенте
0
3
Витес
De Oude Meerdijk 15 дек. 20191:15 pm
Еммен
2 0
Спарта Ротердам
15 дек. 2019 1:15 pm
De Oude Meerdijk
Еммен
2
0
Спарта Ротердам
Stadion Feijenoord 15 дек. 20193:30 pm
Фейенорд
3 1
ПСВ Айндховен
15 дек. 2019 3:30 pm
Stadion Feijenoord
Фейенорд
3
1
ПСВ Айндховен
AFAS Stadion 15 дек. 20195:45 pm
АЗ Алкмаар
1 0
Аякс
15 дек. 2019 5:45 pm
AFAS Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
1
0
Аякс
15 дек. 20195:45 pm
Хераклес
1 3
Утрехт
15 дек. 2019 5:45 pm
Хераклес
1
3
Утрехт
Кръг 16
Johan Cruijff Arena 6 дек. 20199:15 pm
Аякс
0 2
Вилем II
6 дек. 2019 9:15 pm
Johan Cruijff Arena
Аякс
0
2
Вилем II
Cars Jeans Stadion 7 дек. 20197:30 pm
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
0 0
Твенте
7 дек. 2019 7:30 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
0
0
Твенте
Philips Stadion 7 дек. 20198:45 pm
ПСВ Айндховен
5 0
Фортуна Ситард
7 дек. 2019 8:45 pm
Philips Stadion
ПСВ Айндховен
5
0
Фортуна Ситард
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - 7 дек. 20198:45 pm
ВВВ Венло
2 0
Еммен
7 дек. 2019 8:45 pm
Covebo Stadion - De Koel -
ВВВ Венло
2
0
Еммен
MAC³PARK Stadion 7 дек. 20199:45 pm
Цволе
0 3
АЗ Алкмаар
7 дек. 2019 9:45 pm
MAC³PARK Stadion
Цволе
0
3
АЗ Алкмаар
GelreDome 8 дек. 20191:15 pm
Витес
0 0
Фейенорд
8 дек. 2019 1:15 pm
GelreDome
Витес
0
0
Фейенорд
Mandemakers Stadion 8 дек. 20193:30 pm
Валвейк
1 3
Хееренвеен
8 дек. 2019 3:30 pm
Mandemakers Stadion
Валвейк
1
3
Хееренвеен
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium 8 дек. 20193:30 pm
Гронинген
0 1
Утрехт
8 дек. 2019 3:30 pm
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium
Гронинген
0
1
Утрехт
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel 8 дек. 20195:45 pm
Спарта Ротердам
0 0
Хераклес
8 дек. 2019 5:45 pm
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel
Спарта Ротердам
0
0
Хераклес
Кръг 15
Abe Lenstra Stadion 29 ное. 20199:00 pm
Хееренвеен
3 2
Витес
29 ное. 2019 9:00 pm
Abe Lenstra Stadion
Хееренвеен
3
2
Витес
Koning Willem II Stadion 30 ное. 20197:30 pm
Вилем II
4 0
Спарта Ротердам
30 ное. 2019 7:30 pm
Koning Willem II Stadion
Вилем II
4
0
Спарта Ротердам
Fortuna Sittard Stadion 30 ное. 20198:45 pm
Фортуна Ситард
1 0
Гронинген
30 ное. 2019 8:45 pm
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Фортуна Ситард
1
0
Гронинген
30 ное. 20199:45 pm
Хераклес
4 0
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
30 ное. 2019 9:45 pm
Хераклес
4
0
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
De Grolsch Veste 1 дек. 20191:15 pm
Твенте
2 5
Аякс
1 дек. 2019 1:15 pm
De Grolsch Veste
Твенте
2
5
Аякс
Stadion Galgenwaard 1 дек. 20193:30 pm
Утрехт
0 1
Валвейк
1 дек. 2019 3:30 pm
Stadion Galgenwaard
Утрехт
0
1
Валвейк
Stadion Feijenoord 1 дек. 20195:45 pm
Фейенорд
1 0
Цволе
1 дек. 2019 5:45 pm
Stadion Feijenoord
Фейенорд
1
0
Цволе
Cars Jeans Stadion 1 дек. 20195:45 pm
АЗ Алкмаар
1 0
ВВВ Венло
1 дек. 2019 5:45 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
1
0
ВВВ Венло
De Oude Meerdijk 1 дек. 20199:00 pm
Еммен
1 1
ПСВ Айндховен
1 дек. 2019 9:00 pm
De Oude Meerdijk
Еммен
1
1
ПСВ Айндховен
Кръг 14
Stadion Galgenwaard 23 ное. 20197:30 pm
Утрехт
0 3
АЗ Алкмаар
23 ное. 2019 7:30 pm
Stadion Galgenwaard
Утрехт
0
3
АЗ Алкмаар
MAC³PARK Stadion 23 ное. 20198:45 pm
Цволе
3 1
Фортуна Ситард
23 ное. 2019 8:45 pm
MAC³PARK Stadion
Цволе
3
1
Фортуна Ситард
Johan Cruijff Arena 23 ное. 20198:45 pm
Аякс
4 1
Хераклес
23 ное. 2019 8:45 pm
Johan Cruijff Arena
Аякс
4
1
Хераклес
Cars Jeans Stadion 23 ное. 20199:45 pm
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
3 3
Вилем II
23 ное. 2019 9:45 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
3
3
Вилем II
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium 24 ное. 20191:15 pm
Гронинген
1 1
Фейенорд
24 ное. 2019 1:15 pm
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium
Гронинген
1
1
Фейенорд
Philips Stadion 24 ное. 20193:30 pm
ПСВ Айндховен
2 1
Хееренвеен
24 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
Philips Stadion
ПСВ Айндховен
2
1
Хееренвеен
Mandemakers Stadion 24 ное. 20193:30 pm
Валвейк
1 1
Еммен
24 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
Mandemakers Stadion
Валвейк
1
1
Еммен
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - 24 ное. 20195:45 pm
ВВВ Венло
2 1
Твенте
24 ное. 2019 5:45 pm
Covebo Stadion - De Koel -
ВВВ Венло
2
1
Твенте
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel 24 ное. 20195:45 pm
Спарта Ротердам
2 0
Витес
24 ное. 2019 5:45 pm
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel
Спарта Ротердам
2
0
Витес
Кръг 13
GelreDome 8 ное. 20199:00 pm
Витес
1 2
Гронинген
8 ное. 2019 9:00 pm
GelreDome
Витес
1
2
Гронинген
Abe Lenstra Stadion 9 ное. 20197:30 pm
Хееренвеен
2 1
Спарта Ротердам
9 ное. 2019 7:30 pm
Abe Lenstra Stadion
Хееренвеен
2
1
Спарта Ротердам
Fortuna Sittard Stadion 9 ное. 20198:45 pm
Фортуна Ситард
1 0
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
9 ное. 2019 8:45 pm
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Фортуна Ситард
1
0
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
9 ное. 20199:45 pm
Хераклес
6 1
ВВВ Венло
9 ное. 2019 9:45 pm
Хераклес
6
1
ВВВ Венло
Johan Cruijff Arena 10 ное. 20191:15 pm
Аякс
4 0
Утрехт
10 ное. 2019 1:15 pm
Johan Cruijff Arena
Аякс
4
0
Утрехт
Koning Willem II Stadion 10 ное. 20193:30 pm
Вилем II
2 1
ПСВ Айндховен
10 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
Koning Willem II Stadion
Вилем II
2
1
ПСВ Айндховен
De Grolsch Veste 10 ное. 20193:30 pm
Твенте
2 1
Цволе
10 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
De Grolsch Veste
Твенте
2
1
Цволе
Stadion Feijenoord 10 ное. 20195:45 pm
Фейенорд
3 2
Валвейк
10 ное. 2019 5:45 pm
Stadion Feijenoord
Фейенорд
3
2
Валвейк
Cars Jeans Stadion 10 ное. 20199:00 pm
АЗ Алкмаар
3 0
Еммен
10 ное. 2019 9:00 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
3
0
Еммен
Кръг 12
MAC³PARK Stadion 1 ное. 20199:00 pm
Цволе
2 4
Аякс
1 ное. 2019 9:00 pm
MAC³PARK Stadion
Цволе
2
4
Аякс
Mandemakers Stadion 2 ное. 20197:30 pm
Валвейк
2 0
Хераклес
2 ное. 2019 7:30 pm
Mandemakers Stadion
Валвейк
2
0
Хераклес
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel 2 ное. 20198:45 pm
Спарта Ротердам
2 2
ПСВ Айндховен
2 ное. 2019 8:45 pm
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel
Спарта Ротердам
2
2
ПСВ Айндховен
Cars Jeans Stadion 2 ное. 20199:45 pm
АЗ Алкмаар
3 0
Твенте
2 ное. 2019 9:45 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
3
0
Твенте
De Oude Meerdijk 3 ное. 20191:15 pm
Еммен
2 1
Витес
3 ное. 2019 1:15 pm
De Oude Meerdijk
Еммен
2
1
Витес
Stadion Galgenwaard 3 ное. 20193:30 pm
Утрехт
6 0
Фортуна Ситард
3 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
Stadion Galgenwaard
Утрехт
6
0
Фортуна Ситард
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - 3 ное. 20193:30 pm
ВВВ Венло
0 3
Фейенорд
3 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
Covebo Stadion - De Koel -
ВВВ Венло
0
3
Фейенорд
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium 3 ное. 20193:30 pm
Гронинген
2 0
Вилем II
3 ное. 2019 3:30 pm
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium
Гронинген
2
0
Вилем II
Cars Jeans Stadion 3 ное. 20195:45 pm
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
1 1
Хееренвеен
3 ное. 2019 5:45 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
1
1
Хееренвеен
Кръг 11
De Grolsch Veste 25 окт. 20198:00 pm
Твенте
4 1
Еммен
25 окт. 2019 8:00 pm
De Grolsch Veste
Твенте
4
1
Еммен
Koning Willem II Stadion 26 окт. 20196:30 pm
Вилем II
2 1
Валвейк
26 окт. 2019 6:30 pm
Koning Willem II Stadion
Вилем II
2
1
Валвейк
GelreDome 26 окт. 20197:45 pm
Витес
0 2
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
26 окт. 2019 7:45 pm
GelreDome
Витес
0
2
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
Fortuna Sittard Stadion 26 окт. 20198:15 pm
Фортуна Ситард
4 1
ВВВ Венло
26 окт. 2019 8:15 pm
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Фортуна Ситард
4
1
ВВВ Венло
26 окт. 20198:45 pm
Хераклес
4 0
Цволе
26 окт. 2019 8:45 pm
Хераклес
4
0
Цволе
Abe Lenstra Stadion 27 окт. 20191:15 pm
Хееренвеен
1 1
Гронинген
27 окт. 2019 1:15 pm
Abe Lenstra Stadion
Хееренвеен
1
1
Гронинген
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel 27 окт. 20193:30 pm
Спарта Ротердам
1 2
Утрехт
27 окт. 2019 3:30 pm
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel
Спарта Ротердам
1
2
Утрехт
Philips Stadion 27 окт. 20193:30 pm
ПСВ Айндховен
0 4
АЗ Алкмаар
27 окт. 2019 3:30 pm
Philips Stadion
ПСВ Айндховен
0
4
АЗ Алкмаар
Johan Cruijff Arena 27 окт. 20195:45 pm
Аякс
4 0
Фейенорд
27 окт. 2019 5:45 pm
Johan Cruijff Arena
Аякс
4
0
Фейенорд
Кръг 10
Cars Jeans Stadion 19 окт. 20196:30 pm
АЗ Алкмаар
2 4
Хееренвеен
19 окт. 2019 6:30 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
2
4
Хееренвеен
Mandemakers Stadion 19 окт. 20196:30 pm
Валвейк
1 2
Аякс
19 окт. 2019 6:30 pm
Mandemakers Stadion
Валвейк
1
2
Аякс
De Grolsch Veste 19 окт. 20197:45 pm
Твенте
0 1
Вилем II
19 окт. 2019 7:45 pm
De Grolsch Veste
Твенте
0
1
Вилем II
Stadion Galgenwaard 19 окт. 20198:45 pm
Утрехт
3 0
ПСВ Айндховен
19 окт. 2019 8:45 pm
Stadion Galgenwaard
Утрехт
3
0
ПСВ Айндховен
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - 19 окт. 20198:45 pm
ВВВ Венло
0 4
Витес
19 окт. 2019 8:45 pm
Covebo Stadion - De Koel -
ВВВ Венло
0
4
Витес
MAC³PARK Stadion 20 окт. 201912:15 pm
Цволе
3 1
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
20 окт. 2019 12:15 pm
MAC³PARK Stadion
Цволе
3
1
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
De Oude Meerdijk 20 окт. 20192:30 pm
Еммен
2 1
Фортуна Ситард
20 окт. 2019 2:30 pm
De Oude Meerdijk
Еммен
2
1
Фортуна Ситард
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium 20 окт. 20192:30 pm
Гронинген
2 0
Спарта Ротердам
20 окт. 2019 2:30 pm
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium
Гронинген
2
0
Спарта Ротердам
Stadion Feijenoord 20 окт. 20194:45 pm
Фейенорд
1 1
Хераклес
20 окт. 2019 4:45 pm
Stadion Feijenoord
Фейенорд
1
1
Хераклес
Кръг 9
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium 4 окт. 20198:00 pm
Гронинген
3 0
Валвейк
4 окт. 2019 8:00 pm
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium
Гронинген
3
0
Валвейк
5 окт. 20196:30 pm
Хераклес
2 0
Еммен
5 окт. 2019 6:30 pm
Хераклес
2
0
Еммен
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel 5 окт. 20197:45 pm
Спарта Ротердам
2 1
Твенте
5 окт. 2019 7:45 pm
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel
Спарта Ротердам
2
1
Твенте
GelreDome 5 окт. 20197:45 pm
Витес
2 1
Утрехт
5 окт. 2019 7:45 pm
GelreDome
Витес
2
1
Утрехт
Abe Lenstra Stadion 5 окт. 20198:45 pm
Хееренвеен
1 0
Цволе
5 окт. 2019 8:45 pm
Abe Lenstra Stadion
Хееренвеен
1
0
Цволе
Cars Jeans Stadion 6 окт. 201912:15 pm
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
0 2
Аякс
6 окт. 2019 12:15 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
0
2
Аякс
Fortuna Sittard Stadion 6 окт. 20192:30 pm
Фортуна Ситард
4 2
Фейенорд
6 окт. 2019 2:30 pm
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Фортуна Ситард
4
2
Фейенорд
Philips Stadion 6 окт. 20194:45 pm
ПСВ Айндховен
4 1
ВВВ Венло
6 окт. 2019 4:45 pm
Philips Stadion
ПСВ Айндховен
4
1
ВВВ Венло
Koning Willem II Stadion 6 окт. 20194:45 pm
Вилем II
1 1
АЗ Алкмаар
6 окт. 2019 4:45 pm
Koning Willem II Stadion
Вилем II
1
1
АЗ Алкмаар
Кръг 8
De Oude Meerdijk 27 сеп. 20198:00 pm
Еммен
3 0
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
27 сеп. 2019 8:00 pm
De Oude Meerdijk
Еммен
3
0
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - 28 сеп. 20196:30 pm
ВВВ Венло
0 3
Хееренвеен
28 сеп. 2019 6:30 pm
Covebo Stadion - De Koel -
ВВВ Венло
0
3
Хееренвеен
Johan Cruijff Arena 28 сеп. 20197:45 pm
Аякс
2 0
Гронинген
28 сеп. 2019 7:45 pm
Johan Cruijff Arena
Аякс
2
0
Гронинген
Fortuna Sittard Stadion 28 сеп. 20198:45 pm
Фортуна Ситард
0 0
Спарта Ротердам
28 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Фортуна Ситард
0
0
Спарта Ротердам
Mandemakers Stadion 29 сеп. 201912:15 pm
Валвейк
1 2
Витес
29 сеп. 2019 12:15 pm
Mandemakers Stadion
Валвейк
1
2
Витес
MAC³PARK Stadion 29 сеп. 20192:30 pm
Цволе
0 4
ПСВ Айндховен
29 сеп. 2019 2:30 pm
MAC³PARK Stadion
Цволе
0
4
ПСВ Айндховен
Stadion Galgenwaard 29 сеп. 20192:30 pm
Утрехт
2 0
Вилем II
29 сеп. 2019 2:30 pm
Stadion Galgenwaard
Утрехт
2
0
Вилем II
Cars Jeans Stadion 29 сеп. 20194:45 pm
АЗ Алкмаар
2 0
Хераклес
29 сеп. 2019 4:45 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
2
0
Хераклес
Stadion Feijenoord 29 сеп. 20194:45 pm
Фейенорд
5 1
Твенте
29 сеп. 2019 4:45 pm
Stadion Feijenoord
Фейенорд
5
1
Твенте
Кръг 7
De Grolsch Veste 20 сеп. 20198:00 pm
Твенте
2 3
Хераклес
20 сеп. 2019 8:00 pm
De Grolsch Veste
Твенте
2
3
Хераклес
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel 21 сеп. 20196:30 pm
Спарта Ротердам
4 0
Валвейк
21 сеп. 2019 6:30 pm
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel
Спарта Ротердам
4
0
Валвейк
Koning Willem II Stadion 21 сеп. 20197:45 pm
Вилем II
1 0
ВВВ Венло
21 сеп. 2019 7:45 pm
Koning Willem II Stadion
Вилем II
1
0
ВВВ Венло
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium 21 сеп. 20197:45 pm
Гронинген
2 0
Цволе
21 сеп. 2019 7:45 pm
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium
Гронинген
2
0
Цволе
GelreDome 21 сеп. 20198:45 pm
Витес
4 2
Фортуна Ситард
21 сеп. 2019 8:45 pm
GelreDome
Витес
4
2
Фортуна Ситард
Abe Lenstra Stadion 22 сеп. 201912:15 pm
Хееренвеен
1 1
Утрехт
22 сеп. 2019 12:15 pm
Abe Lenstra Stadion
Хееренвеен
1
1
Утрехт
De Oude Meerdijk 22 сеп. 20192:30 pm
Еммен
3 3
Фейенорд
22 сеп. 2019 2:30 pm
De Oude Meerdijk
Еммен
3
3
Фейенорд
Cars Jeans Stadion 22 сеп. 20194:45 pm
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
0 1
АЗ Алкмаар
22 сеп. 2019 4:45 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
Алес Дор Уфенинг Ден Хааг
0
1
АЗ Алкмаар
Philips Stadion 22 сеп. 20194:45 pm
ПСВ Айндховен
1 1
Аякс
22 сеп. 2019 4:45 pm
Philips Stadion
ПСВ Айндховен
1
1
Аякс
Кръг 6
Cars Jeans Stadion 14 сеп. 20196:30 pm
АЗ Алкмаар
5 1
Спарта Ротердам
14 сеп. 2019 6:30 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
5
1
Спарта Ротердам
Johan Cruijff Arena 14 сеп. 20196:30 pm
Аякс
4 1
Хееренвеен
14 сеп. 2019 6:30 pm
Johan Cruijff Arena
Аякс
4
1
Хееренвеен
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - 14 сеп. 20197:45 pm
ВВВ Венло
2 1
Гронинген
14 сеп. 2019 7:45 pm
Covebo Stadion - De Koel -
ВВВ Венло
2