Лига Европа Класиране

Лига Европа Класиране

2019-2020
Кръг 16
20 февр. 20207:55 pm
Спортинг Лисабон
3 1
Истанбул Башакшехир
20 февр. 2020 7:55 pm
Спортинг Лисабон
3
1
Истанбул Башакшехир
20 февр. 20207:55 pm
Хетафе
2 0
Аякс
20 февр. 2020 7:55 pm
Хетафе
2
0
Аякс
20 февр. 20207:55 pm
Копенхаген
1 1
Селтик
20 февр. 2020 7:55 pm
Копенхаген
1
1
Селтик
20 февр. 20207:55 pm
ЧФР Клуж
1 1
Севиля
20 февр. 2020 7:55 pm
ЧФР Клуж
1
1
Севиля
20 февр. 20207:55 pm
Клуб Брюж
1 1
Манчестър Юнайтед
20 февр. 2020 7:55 pm
Клуб Брюж
1
1
Манчестър Юнайтед
20 февр. 20207:55 pm
Лудогорец
0 2
Интер
20 февр. 2020 7:55 pm
Лудогорец
0
2
Интер
20 февр. 20207:55 pm
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
4 1
Ред Бул Залцбург
20 февр. 2020 7:55 pm
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
4
1
Ред Бул Залцбург
20 февр. 20207:55 pm
Шахтьор Донецк
2 1
Бенфика
20 февр. 2020 7:55 pm
Шахтьор Донецк
2
1
Бенфика
Ibrox Stadium 20 февр. 202010:00 pm
Рейнджърс
3 2
Брага
20 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
Ibrox Stadium
Рейнджърс
3
2
Брага
20 февр. 202010:00 pm
Уулвърхямптън
4 0
Еспаньол
20 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
Уулвърхямптън
4
0
Еспаньол
BayArena 20 февр. 202010:00 pm
Байер Леверкузен
2 1
Порто
20 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
BayArena
Байер Леверкузен
2
1
Порто
20 февр. 202010:00 pm
АПОЕЛ
0 3
Базел
20 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
АПОЕЛ
0
3
Базел
AFAS Stadion 20 февр. 202010:00 pm
АЗ Алкмаар
1 1
ЛАСК Линц
20 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
AFAS Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
1
1
ЛАСК Линц
20 февр. 202010:00 pm
Волфсбург
2 1
Малмьо ФФ
20 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
Волфсбург
2
1
Малмьо ФФ
20 февр. 202010:00 pm
Рома
1 0
Гент
20 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
Рома
1
0
Гент
20 февр. 202010:00 pm
Олимпиакос
0 1
Арсенал
20 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
Олимпиакос
0
1
Арсенал
26 февр. 20207:00 pm
Брага
0 1
Рейнджърс
26 февр. 2020 7:00 pm
Брага
0
1
Рейнджърс
27 февр. 20207:55 pm
Истанбул Башакшехир
4 1
Спортинг Лисабон
27 февр. 2020 7:55 pm
Истанбул Башакшехир
4
1
Спортинг Лисабон
Допълнително време
27 февр. 20207:55 pm
Еспаньол
3 2
Уулвърхямптън
27 февр. 2020 7:55 pm
Еспаньол
3
2
Уулвърхямптън
27 февр. 20207:55 pm
Порто
1 3
Байер Леверкузен
27 февр. 2020 7:55 pm
Порто
1
3
Байер Леверкузен
27 февр. 20207:55 pm
Базел
1 0
АПОЕЛ
27 февр. 2020 7:55 pm
Базел
1
0
АПОЕЛ
27 февр. 20207:55 pm
ЛАСК Линц
2 0
АЗ Алкмаар
27 февр. 2020 7:55 pm
ЛАСК Линц
2
0
АЗ Алкмаар
27 февр. 20207:55 pm
Малмьо ФФ
0 3
Волфсбург
27 февр. 2020 7:55 pm
Малмьо ФФ
0
3
Волфсбург
27 февр. 202010:00 pm
Аякс
2 1
Хетафе
27 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
Аякс
2
1
Хетафе
27 февр. 202010:00 pm
Селтик
1 3
Копенхаген
27 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
Селтик
1
3
Копенхаген
27 февр. 202010:00 pm
Севиля
0 0
ЧФР Клуж
27 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
Севиля
0
0
ЧФР Клуж
Old Trafford 27 февр. 202010:00 pm
Манчестър Юнайтед
5 0
Клуб Брюж
27 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
Old Trafford
Манчестър Юнайтед
5
0
Клуб Брюж
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza 27 февр. 202010:00 pm
Интер
2 1
Лудогорец
27 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Интер
2
1
Лудогорец
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz) 27 февр. 202010:00 pm
Бенфика
3 3
Шахтьор Донецк
27 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz)
Бенфика
3
3
Шахтьор Донецк
Emirates Stadium 27 февр. 202010:00 pm
Арсенал
1 2
Олимпиакос
27 февр. 2020 10:00 pm
Emirates Stadium
Арсенал
1
2
Олимпиакос
Допълнително време
28 февр. 20207:00 pm
Ред Бул Залцбург
2 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
28 февр. 2020 7:00 pm
Ред Бул Залцбург
2
2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Кръг 8
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu 12 мар. 20207:55 pm
Истанбул Башакшехир
1 0
Копенхаген
12 мар. 2020 7:55 pm
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu
Истанбул Башакшехир
1
0
Копенхаген
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 12 мар. 20207:55 pm
Севиля
- -
Рома
12 мар. 2020 7:55 pm
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Севиля
-
-
Рома
Commerzbank-Arena 12 мар. 20207:55 pm
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
0 3
Базел
12 мар. 2020 7:55 pm
Commerzbank-Arena
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
0
3
Базел
12 мар. 20207:55 pm
ЛАСК Линц
0 5
Манчестър Юнайтед
12 мар. 2020 7:55 pm
ЛАСК Линц
0
5
Манчестър Юнайтед
12 мар. 202010:00 pm
Олимпиакос
1 1
Уулвърхямптън
12 мар. 2020 10:00 pm
Олимпиакос
1
1
Уулвърхямптън
Ibrox Stadium 12 мар. 202010:00 pm
Рейнджърс
1 3
Байер Леверкузен
12 мар. 2020 10:00 pm
Ibrox Stadium
Рейнджърс
1
3
Байер Леверкузен
VOLKSWAGEN ARENA 12 мар. 202010:00 pm
Волфсбург
1 2
Шахтьор Донецк
12 мар. 2020 10:00 pm
VOLKSWAGEN ARENA
Волфсбург
1
2
Шахтьор Донецк
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza 12 мар. 202010:00 pm
Интер
- -
Хетафе
12 мар. 2020 10:00 pm
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Интер
-
-
Хетафе
Molineux Stadium 19 мар. 20207:55 pm
Уулвърхямптън
- -
Олимпиакос
19 мар. 2020 7:55 pm
Molineux Stadium
Уулвърхямптън
-
-
Олимпиакос
BayArena 19 мар. 20207:55 pm
Байер Леверкузен
- -
Рейнджърс
19 мар. 2020 7:55 pm
BayArena
Байер Леверкузен
-
-
Рейнджърс
19 мар. 20207:55 pm
Шахтьор Донецк
- -
Волфсбург
19 мар. 2020 7:55 pm
Шахтьор Донецк
-
-
Волфсбург
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 19 мар. 20207:55 pm
Хетафе
- -
Интер
19 мар. 2020 7:55 pm
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Хетафе
-
-
Интер
Telia Parken 19 мар. 202010:00 pm
Копенхаген
- -
Истанбул Башакшехир
19 мар. 2020 10:00 pm
Telia Parken
Копенхаген
-
-
Истанбул Башакшехир
Stadio Olimpico 19 мар. 202010:00 pm
Рома
- -
Севиля
19 мар. 2020 10:00 pm
Stadio Olimpico
Рома
-
-
Севиля
St. Jakob-Park 19 мар. 202010:00 pm
Базел
- -
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
19 мар. 2020 10:00 pm
St. Jakob-Park
Базел
-
-
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Old Trafford 19 мар. 202010:00 pm
Манчестър Юнайтед
- -
ЛАСК Линц
19 мар. 2020 10:00 pm
Old Trafford
Манчестър Юнайтед
-
-
ЛАСК Линц
Кръг 6
Roazhon Park 12 дек. 20197:55 pm
Рен
2 0
Лацио
12 дек. 2019 7:55 pm
Roazhon Park
Рен
2
0
Лацио
Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu 12 дек. 20197:55 pm
ЧФР Клуж
2 0
Селтик
12 дек. 2019 7:55 pm
Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
ЧФР Клуж
2
0
Селтик
Commerzbank-Arena 12 дек. 20197:55 pm
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
2 3
Гимараеш
12 дек. 2019 7:55 pm
Commerzbank-Arena
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
2
3
Гимараеш
12 дек. 20197:55 pm
Стандарт Лиеж
2 2
Арсенал
12 дек. 2019 7:55 pm
Стандарт Лиеж
2
2
Арсенал
12 дек. 20197:55 pm
АПОЕЛ
1 0
Севиля
12 дек. 2019 7:55 pm
АПОЕЛ
1
0
Севиля
12 дек. 20197:55 pm
ФК Карабах
1 1
Ф91 Дюделанж
12 дек. 2019 7:55 pm
ФК Карабах
1
1
Ф91 Дюделанж
12 дек. 20197:55 pm
Динамо Киев
1 1
Лугано
12 дек. 2019 7:55 pm
Динамо Киев
1
1
Лугано
Telia Parken 12 дек. 20197:55 pm
Копенхаген
0 1
Малмьо ФФ
12 дек. 2019 7:55 pm
Telia Parken
Копенхаген
0
1
Малмьо ФФ
St. Jakob-Park 12 дек. 20197:55 pm
Базел
2 0
Трабзонспор
12 дек. 2019 7:55 pm
St. Jakob-Park
Базел
2
0
Трабзонспор
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 12 дек. 20197:55 pm
Хетафе
3 0
Краснодар
12 дек. 2019 7:55 pm
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Хетафе
3
0
Краснодар
Philips Stadion 12 дек. 20197:55 pm
ПСВ Айндховен
1 1
Розенборг
12 дек. 2019 7:55 pm
Philips Stadion
ПСВ Айндховен
1
1
Розенборг
12 дек. 20197:55 pm
ЛАСК Линц
3 0
Спортинг Лисабон
12 дек. 2019 7:55 pm
ЛАСК Линц
3
0
Спортинг Лисабон
Estádio Do Dragão 12 дек. 201910:00 pm
Порто
3 2
Фейенорд
12 дек. 2019 10:00 pm
Estádio Do Dragão
Порто
3
2
Фейенорд
Ibrox Stadium 12 дек. 201910:00 pm
Рейнджърс
1 1
Йънг Бойс
12 дек. 2019 10:00 pm
Ibrox Stadium
Рейнджърс
1
1
Йънг Бойс
VOLKSWAGEN ARENA 12 дек. 201910:00 pm
Волфсбург
1 0
Сент Етиен
12 дек. 2019 10:00 pm
VOLKSWAGEN ARENA
Волфсбург
1
0
Сент Етиен
GHELAMCO-arena 12 дек. 201910:00 pm
Гент
2 1
Олександрия
12 дек. 2019 10:00 pm
GHELAMCO-arena
Гент
2
1
Олександрия
Ludogorets Arena 12 дек. 201910:00 pm
Лудогорец
1 1
Ференцварош
12 дек. 2019 10:00 pm
Ludogorets Arena
Лудогорец
1
1
Ференцварош
RCDE Stadium 12 дек. 201910:00 pm
Еспаньол
0 1
ЦСКА Москва
12 дек. 2019 10:00 pm
RCDE Stadium
Еспаньол
0
1
ЦСКА Москва
Stadio Olimpico 12 дек. 201910:00 pm
Рома
2 2
Волфсбергер
12 дек. 2019 10:00 pm
Stadio Olimpico
Рома
2
2
Волфсбергер
Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK 12 дек. 201910:00 pm
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
1 2
Истанбул Башакшехир
12 дек. 2019 10:00 pm
Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
1
2
Истанбул Башакшехир
Molineux Stadium 12 дек. 201910:00 pm
Уулвърхямптън
4 0
Бешикташ
12 дек. 2019 10:00 pm
Molineux Stadium
Уулвърхямптън
4
0
Бешикташ
Národný Futbalový Štadión 12 дек. 201910:00 pm
Слован Братислава
2 4
Брага
12 дек. 2019 10:00 pm
Národný Futbalový Štadión
Слован Братислава
2
4
Брага
Old Trafford 12 дек. 201910:00 pm
Манчестър Юнайтед
4 0
АЗ Алкмаар
12 дек. 2019 10:00 pm
Old Trafford
Манчестър Юнайтед
4
0
АЗ Алкмаар
Stadion Partizana 12 дек. 201910:00 pm
Партизан Белград
4 1
Астана
12 дек. 2019 10:00 pm
Stadion Partizana
Партизан Белград
4
1
Астана
Кръг 5
Stadion FK Krasnodar 28 ное. 20195:50 pm
Краснодар
1 0
Базел
28 ное. 2019 5:50 pm
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Краснодар
1
0
Базел
28 ное. 20195:50 pm
Трабзонспор
0 1
Хетафе
28 ное. 2019 5:50 pm
Трабзонспор
0
1
Хетафе
Astana Arena 28 ное. 20195:50 pm
Астана
2 1
Манчестър Юнайтед
28 ное. 2019 5:50 pm
Astana Arena
Астана
2
1
Манчестър Юнайтед
STADE DE SUISSE Wankdorf Bern 28 ное. 20197:55 pm
Йънг Бойс
1 2
Порто
28 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
STADE DE SUISSE Wankdorf Bern
Йънг Бойс
1
2
Порто
Stadion Feijenoord 28 ное. 20197:55 pm
Фейенорд
2 2
Рейнджърс
28 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
Stadion Feijenoord
Фейенорд
2
2
Рейнджърс
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard 28 ное. 20197:55 pm
Сент Етиен
0 0
Гент
28 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
Сент Етиен
0
0
Гент
28 ное. 20197:55 pm
Олександрия
0 1
Волфсбург
28 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
Олександрия
0
1
Волфсбург
VEB Arena 28 ное. 20197:55 pm
ЦСКА Москва
1 1
Лудогорец
28 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
VEB Arena
ЦСКА Москва
1
1
Лудогорец
Groupama Aréna 28 ное. 20197:55 pm
Ференцварош
2 2
Еспаньол
28 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
Groupama Aréna
Ференцварош
2
2
Еспаньол
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu 28 ное. 20197:55 pm
Истанбул Башакшехир
0 3
Рома
28 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu
Истанбул Башакшехир
0
3
Рома
Merkur Arena 28 ное. 20197:55 pm
Волфсбергер
0 1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
28 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
Merkur Arena
Волфсбергер
0
1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
28 ное. 20197:55 pm
Бешикташ
2 1
Слован Братислава
28 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
Бешикташ
2
1
Слован Братислава
Estádio Municipal de Braga 28 ное. 20197:55 pm
Брага
3 3
Уулвърхямптън
28 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
Estádio Municipal de Braga
Брага
3
3
Уулвърхямптън
Cars Jeans Stadion 28 ное. 20197:55 pm
АЗ Алкмаар
2 2
Партизан Белград
28 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
2
2
Партизан Белград
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques 28 ное. 201910:00 pm
Гимараеш
1 1
Стандарт Лиеж
28 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques
Гимараеш
1
1
Стандарт Лиеж
Stadio Olimpico 28 ное. 201910:00 pm
Лацио
1 0
ЧФР Клуж
28 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Stadio Olimpico
Лацио
1
0
ЧФР Клуж
Celtic Park 28 ное. 201910:00 pm
Селтик
3 1
Рен
28 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Celtic Park
Селтик
3
1
Рен
Emirates Stadium 28 ное. 201910:00 pm
Арсенал
1 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
28 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Emirates Stadium
Арсенал
1
2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 28 ное. 201910:00 pm
Севиля
2 0
ФК Карабах
28 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Севиля
2
0
ФК Карабах
28 ное. 201910:00 pm
Ф91 Дюделанж
0 2
АПОЕЛ
28 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Ф91 Дюделанж
0
2
АПОЕЛ
Swedbank Stadion 28 ное. 201910:00 pm
Малмьо ФФ
4 3
Динамо Киев
28 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Swedbank Stadion
Малмьо ФФ
4
3
Динамо Киев
28 ное. 201910:00 pm
Лугано
0 1
Копенхаген
28 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Лугано
0
1
Копенхаген
Estádio José Alvalade 28 ное. 201910:00 pm
Спортинг Лисабон
4 0
ПСВ Айндховен
28 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Estádio José Alvalade
Спортинг Лисабон
4
0
ПСВ Айндховен
Lerkendal Stadion 28 ное. 201910:00 pm
Розенборг
1 2
ЛАСК Линц
28 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Lerkendal Stadion
Розенборг
1
2
ЛАСК Линц
Кръг 4
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques 6 ное. 20195:50 pm
Гимараеш
1 1
Арсенал
6 ное. 2019 5:50 pm
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques
Гимараеш
1
1
Арсенал
Astana Arena 7 ное. 20195:50 pm
Астана
0 5
АЗ Алкмаар
7 ное. 2019 5:50 pm
Astana Arena
Астана
0
5
АЗ Алкмаар
Stadio Olimpico 7 ное. 20197:55 pm
Лацио
1 2
Селтик
7 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
Stadio Olimpico
Лацио
1
2
Селтик
Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu 7 ное. 20197:55 pm
ЧФР Клуж
1 0
Рен
7 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
ЧФР Клуж
1
0
Рен
7 ное. 20197:55 pm
Стандарт Лиеж
2 1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
7 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
Стандарт Лиеж
2
1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
7 ное. 20197:55 pm
АПОЕЛ
2 1
ФК Карабах
7 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
АПОЕЛ
2
1
ФК Карабах
7 ное. 20197:55 pm
Ф91 Дюделанж
2 5
Севиля
7 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
Ф91 Дюделанж
2
5
Севиля
Telia Parken 7 ное. 20197:55 pm
Копенхаген
1 1
Динамо Киев
7 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
Telia Parken
Копенхаген
1
1
Динамо Киев
7 ное. 20197:55 pm
Лугано
0 0
Малмьо ФФ
7 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
Лугано
0
0
Малмьо ФФ
St. Jakob-Park 7 ное. 20197:55 pm
Базел
2 1
Хетафе
7 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
St. Jakob-Park
Базел
2
1
Хетафе
Stadion FK Krasnodar 7 ное. 20197:55 pm
Краснодар
3 1
Трабзонспор
7 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Краснодар
3
1
Трабзонспор
Lerkendal Stadion 7 ное. 20197:55 pm
Розенборг
0 2
Спортинг Лисабон
7 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
Lerkendal Stadion
Розенборг
0
2
Спортинг Лисабон
7 ное. 20197:55 pm
ЛАСК Линц
4 1
ПСВ Айндховен
7 ное. 2019 7:55 pm
ЛАСК Линц
4
1
ПСВ Айндховен
Stadion Feijenoord 7 ное. 201910:00 pm
Фейенорд
1 1
Йънг Бойс
7 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Stadion Feijenoord
Фейенорд
1
1
Йънг Бойс
Ibrox Stadium 7 ное. 201910:00 pm
Рейнджърс
2 0
Порто
7 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Ibrox Stadium
Рейнджърс
2
0
Порто
VOLKSWAGEN ARENA 7 ное. 201910:00 pm
Волфсбург
1 3
Гент
7 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
VOLKSWAGEN ARENA
Волфсбург
1
3
Гент
7 ное. 201910:00 pm
Олександрия
2 2
Сент Етиен
7 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Олександрия
2
2
Сент Етиен
RCDE Stadium 7 ное. 201910:00 pm
Еспаньол
6 0
Лудогорец
7 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
RCDE Stadium
Еспаньол
6
0
Лудогорец
Groupama Aréna 7 ное. 201910:00 pm
Ференцварош
0 0
ЦСКА Москва
7 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Groupama Aréna
Ференцварош
0
0
ЦСКА Москва
Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK 7 ное. 201910:00 pm
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
2 1
Рома
7 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
2
1
Рома
Merkur Arena 7 ное. 201910:00 pm
Волфсбергер
0 3
Истанбул Башакшехир
7 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Merkur Arena
Волфсбергер
0
3
Истанбул Башакшехир
Estádio Municipal de Braga 7 ное. 201910:00 pm
Брага
3 1
Бешикташ
7 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Estádio Municipal de Braga
Брага
3
1
Бешикташ
Molineux Stadium 7 ное. 201910:00 pm
Уулвърхямптън
1 0
Слован Братислава
7 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Molineux Stadium
Уулвърхямптън
1
0
Слован Братислава
Old Trafford 7 ное. 201910:00 pm
Манчестър Юнайтед
3 0
Партизан Белград
7 ное. 2019 10:00 pm
Old Trafford
Манчестър Юнайтед
3
0
Партизан Белград
Кръг 3
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht 6 авг. 20195:00 pm
Арарат-Армения
1 2
Сабуртало
6 авг. 2019 5:00 pm
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht
Арарат-Армения
1
2
Сабуртало
6 авг. 20196:00 pm
Рига
1 1
ХЯК Хелзинки
6 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Рига
1
1
ХЯК Хелзинки
Stadion Pod Goricom 6 авг. 20198:15 pm
Сутиеска
1 2
Линфийлд
6 авг. 2019 8:15 pm
Stadion Pod Goricom
Сутиеска
1
2
Линфийлд
Národný Futbalový Štadión 7 авг. 20198:15 pm
Слован Братислава
1 0
Дъндолк
7 авг. 2019 8:15 pm
Národný Futbalový Štadión
Слован Братислава
1
0
Дъндолк
Astana Arena 8 авг. 20194:00 pm
Астана
5 1
Валета
8 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Astana Arena
Астана
5
1
Валета
8 авг. 20195:30 pm
АЕК Ларнака
1 1
Гент
8 авг. 2019 5:30 pm
АЕК Ларнака
1
1
Гент
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht 8 авг. 20196:00 pm
Пюник Ереван
0 4
Уулвърхямптън
8 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht
Пюник Ереван
0
4
Уулвърхямптън
Generali Arena 8 авг. 20196:00 pm
Спарта Прага
2 2
Трабзонспор
8 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Generali Arena
Спарта Прага
2
2
Трабзонспор
Stadionul Ion Oblemenco 8 авг. 20196:15 pm
Университатя Крайова
0 2
АЕК Атина
8 авг. 2019 6:15 pm
Stadionul Ion Oblemenco
Университатя Крайова
0
2
АЕК Атина
Brøndby Stadion 8 авг. 20196:30 pm
Брьондби
2 4
Брага
8 авг. 2019 6:30 pm
Brøndby Stadion
Брьондби
2
4
Брага
8 авг. 20196:45 pm
Вентспилс
0 3
Гимараеш
8 авг. 2019 6:45 pm
Вентспилс
0
3
Гимараеш
Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena 8 авг. 20197:00 pm
Шериф
1 2
АИК Футбол
8 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena
Шериф
1
2
АИК Футбол
8 авг. 20197:00 pm
Нефтчи
2 2
Бней Йехуда
8 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Нефтчи
2
2
Бней Йехуда
Haugesund Stadion 8 авг. 20197:00 pm
Хаугесун
0 1
ПСВ Айндховен
8 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Haugesund Stadion
Хаугесун
0
1
ПСВ Айндховен
Swedbank Stadion 8 авг. 20197:00 pm
Малмьо ФФ
3 0
Жрински Мостар
8 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Swedbank Stadion
Малмьо ФФ
3
0
Жрински Мостар
Aker Stadion 8 авг. 20197:00 pm
Молде
3 0
Арис Солун
8 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Aker Stadion
Молде
3
0
Арис Солун
8 авг. 20197:00 pm
Мариупол
0 0
АЗ Алкмаар
8 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Мариупол
0
0
АЗ Алкмаар
Stockhorn Arena 8 авг. 20197:00 pm
Тун
2 3
Спартак Москва
8 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Stockhorn Arena
Тун
2
3
Спартак Москва
Winner Stadium 8 авг. 20197:30 pm
Макаби Тел Авив
1 2
Судува
8 авг. 2019 7:30 pm
Winner Stadium
Макаби Тел Авив
1
2
Судува
Stadion Feijenoord 8 авг. 20197:30 pm
Фейенорд
4 0
Динамо Тбилиси
8 авг. 2019 7:30 pm
Stadion Feijenoord
Фейенорд
4
0
Динамо Тбилиси
Stadion Vasil Levski 8 авг. 20197:30 pm
ЦСКА София
1 1
Зоря Луганск
8 авг. 2019 7:30 pm
Stadion Vasil Levski
ЦСКА София
1
1
Зоря Луганск
Ludogorets Arena 8 авг. 20197:30 pm
Лудогорец
5 0
Дъ Ню Сейнтс
8 авг. 2019 7:30 pm
Ludogorets Arena
Лудогорец
5
0
Дъ Ню Сейнтс
8 авг. 20197:30 pm
Антверп
1 0
Виктория Пилзен
8 авг. 2019 7:30 pm
Антверп
1
0
Виктория Пилзен
Stadion Lokomotiv 8 авг. 20197:30 pm
Локомотив Пловдив
0 1
Страсбург
8 авг. 2019 7:30 pm
Stadion Lokomotiv
Локомотив Пловдив
0
1
Страсбург
8 авг. 20197:45 pm
Сараево
1 2
Бате Борисов
8 авг. 2019 7:45 pm
Сараево
1
2
Бате Борисов
8 авг. 20198:00 pm
Ф91 Дюделанж
3 1
Нъме Калю
8 авг. 2019 8:00 pm
Ф91 Дюделанж
3
1
Нъме Калю
Östgötaporten 8 авг. 20198:00 pm
ИФК Норшьопинг
1 1
Апоел Беер Шева
8 авг. 2019 8:00 pm
Östgötaporten
ИФК Норшьопинг
1
1
Апоел Беер Шева
MCH Arena 8 авг. 20198:00 pm
Мидтиланд
2 4
Рейнджърс
8 авг. 2019 8:00 pm
MCH Arena
Мидтиланд
2
4
Рейнджърс
Stadion HNK Rijeka 8 авг. 20198:00 pm
Риека
2 0
Абърдийн
8 авг. 2019 8:00 pm
Stadion HNK Rijeka
Риека
2
0
Абърдийн
8 авг. 20198:30 pm
Аустрия
1 2
Аполон Лимасол
8 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Аустрия
1
2
Аполон Лимасол
8 авг. 20198:30 pm
Стяуа Букурещ
0 0
Млада Болеслав
8 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Стяуа Букурещ
0
0
Млада Болеслав
Rheinpark Stadion 8 авг. 20198:30 pm
Вадуц
0 5
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
8 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Rheinpark Stadion
Вадуц
0
5
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 8 авг. 20199:00 pm
Легия Варшава
0 0
Атромитос
8 авг. 2019 9:00 pm
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego
Легия Варшава
0
0
Атромитос
Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino 8 авг. 20199:00 pm
Торино
5 0
Шахтьор Солигорск
8 авг. 2019 9:00 pm
Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino
Торино
5
0
Шахтьор Солигорск
Stadion Partizana 8 авг. 20199:00 pm
Партизан Белград
3 1
Йени Малатияспор
8 авг. 2019 9:00 pm
Stadion Partizana
Партизан Белград
3
1
Йени Малатияспор
swissporarena 8 авг. 20199:00 pm
Люцерн
0 3
Еспаньол
8 авг. 2019 9:00 pm
swissporarena
Люцерн
0
3
Еспаньол
A. Le Coq Arena 13 авг. 20196:00 pm
Нъме Калю
0 1
Ф91 Дюделанж
13 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
A. Le Coq Arena
Нъме Калю
0
1
Ф91 Дюделанж
Windsor Park 13 авг. 20198:45 pm
Линфийлд
3 2
Сутиеска
13 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Windsor Park
Линфийлд
3
2
Сутиеска
Tallaght Stadium 13 авг. 20199:00 pm
Дъндолк
1 3
Слован Братислава
13 авг. 2019 9:00 pm
Tallaght Stadium
Дъндолк
1
3
Слован Братислава
Mikheil Meskhis sakhelobis Stadioni 14 авг. 20196:00 pm
Сабуртало
0 2
Арарат-Армения
14 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Mikheil Meskhis sakhelobis Stadioni
Сабуртало
0
2
Арарат-Армения
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques 14 авг. 20196:00 pm
Гимараеш
6 0
Вентспилс
14 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques
Гимараеш
6
0
Вентспилс
14 авг. 20196:00 pm
Атромитос
0 2
Легия Варшава
14 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Атромитос
0
2
Легия Варшава
Telia 5G -areena 15 авг. 20196:00 pm
ХЯК Хелзинки
2 2
Рига
15 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Telia 5G -areena
ХЯК Хелзинки
2
2
Рига
Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena 15 авг. 20196:30 pm
Динамо Тбилиси
1 1
Фейенорд
15 авг. 2019 6:30 pm
Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena
Динамо Тбилиси
1
1
Фейенорд
Otkrytiye Arena 15 авг. 20196:45 pm
Спартак Москва
2 1
Тун
15 авг. 2019 6:45 pm
Otkrytiye Arena
Спартак Москва
2
1
Тун
Friends Arena 15 авг. 20197:00 pm
АИК Футбол
1 1
Шериф
15 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Friends Arena
АИК Футбол
1
1
Шериф
15 авг. 20197:00 pm
Бней Йехуда
2 1
Нефтчи
15 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Бней Йехуда
2
1
Нефтчи
Stadion Pecara 15 авг. 20197:00 pm
Жрински Мостар
1 0
Малмьо ФФ
15 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Stadion Pecara
Жрински Мостар
1
0
Малмьо ФФ
Marijampolės sporto centro stadione 15 авг. 20197:00 pm
Судува
2 1
Макаби Тел Авив
15 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Marijampolės sporto centro stadione
Судува
2
1
Макаби Тел Авив
15 авг. 20197:00 pm
Зоря Луганск
1 0
ЦСКА София
15 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Зоря Луганск
1
0
ЦСКА София
15 авг. 20197:00 pm
Бате Борисов
0 0
Сараево
15 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Бате Борисов
0
0
Сараево
15 авг. 20197:00 pm
Аполон Лимасол
3 1
Аустрия
15 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Аполон Лимасол
3
1
Аустрия
15 авг. 20197:00 pm
Млада Болеслав
0 1
Стяуа Букурещ
15 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Млада Болеслав
0
1
Стяуа Букурещ
15 авг. 20197:00 pm
Шахтьор Солигорск
1 1
Торино
15 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Шахтьор Солигорск
1
1
Торино
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu 15 авг. 20197:00 pm
Йени Малатияспор
1 0
Партизан Белград
15 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu
Йени Малатияспор
1
0
Партизан Белград
15 авг. 20197:30 pm
Дъ Ню Сейнтс
0 4
Лудогорец
15 авг. 2019 7:30 pm
Дъ Ню Сейнтс
0
4
Лудогорец
15 авг. 20197:30 pm
Апоел Беер Шева
3 1
ИФК Норшьопинг
15 авг. 2019 7:30 pm
Апоел Беер Шева
3
1
ИФК Норшьопинг
Medical Park Stadyumu 15 авг. 20197:30 pm
Трабзонспор
2 1
Спарта Прага
15 авг. 2019 7:30 pm
Medical Park Stadyumu
Трабзонспор
2
1
Спарта Прага
15 авг. 20198:00 pm
Валета
0 4
Астана
15 авг. 2019 8:00 pm
Валета
0
4
Астана
15 авг. 20198:00 pm
АЕК Атина
1 1
Университатя Крайова
15 авг. 2019 8:00 pm
АЕК Атина
1
1
Университатя Крайова
Doosan Aréna 15 авг. 20198:00 pm
Виктория Пилзен
2 1
Антверп
15 авг. 2019 8:00 pm
Doosan Aréna
Виктория Пилзен
2
1
Антверп
Допълнително време
GHELAMCO-arena 15 авг. 20198:30 pm
Гент
3 0
АЕК Ларнака
15 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
GHELAMCO-arena
Гент
3
0
АЕК Ларнака
Philips Stadion 15 авг. 20198:30 pm
ПСВ Айндховен
0 0
Хаугесун
15 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Philips Stadion
ПСВ Айндховен
0
0
Хаугесун
15 авг. 20198:30 pm
Арис Солун
3 1
Молде
15 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Арис Солун
3
1
Молде
Допълнително време
Cars Jeans Stadion 15 авг. 20198:30 pm
АЗ Алкмаар
4 0
Мариупол
15 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
4
0
Мариупол
Stade de la Meinau 15 авг. 20198:30 pm
Страсбург
1 0
Локомотив Пловдив
15 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Stade de la Meinau
Страсбург
1
0
Локомотив Пловдив
Commerzbank-Arena 15 авг. 20198:30 pm
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1 0
Вадуц
15 авг. 2019 8:30 pm
Commerzbank-Arena
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1
0
Вадуц
Molineux Stadium 15 авг. 20198:45 pm
Уулвърхямптън
4 0
Пюник Ереван
15 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Molineux Stadium
Уулвърхямптън
4
0
Пюник Ереван
Estádio Municipal de Braga 15 авг. 20198:45 pm
Брага
3 1
Брьондби
15 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Estádio Municipal de Braga
Брага
3
1
Брьондби
Ibrox Stadium 15 авг. 20198:45 pm
Рейнджърс
3 1
Мидтиланд
15 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Ibrox Stadium
Рейнджърс
3
1
Мидтиланд
Pittodrie Stadium 15 авг. 20198:45 pm
Абърдийн
0 2
Риека
15 авг. 2019 8:45 pm
Pittodrie Stadium
Абърдийн
0
2
Риека
RCDE Stadium 15 авг. 20199:00 pm
Еспаньол
3 0
Люцерн
15 авг. 2019 9:00 pm
RCDE Stadium
Еспаньол
3
0
Люцерн
24 окт. 20196:55 pm
ФК Карабах
2 2
АПОЕЛ
24 окт. 2019 6:55 pm
ФК Карабах
2
2
АПОЕЛ
Estádio Do Dragão 24 окт. 20196:55 pm
Порто
1 1
Рейнджърс
24 окт. 2019 6:55 pm
Estádio Do Dragão
Порто
1
1
Рейнджърс
STADE DE SUISSE Wankdorf Bern 24 окт. 20196:55 pm
Йънг Бойс
2 0
Фейенорд
24 окт. 2019 6:55 pm
STADE DE SUISSE Wankdorf Bern
Йънг Бойс
2
0
Фейенорд
GHELAMCO-arena 24 окт. 20196:55 pm
Гент
2 2
Волфсбург
24 окт. 2019 6:55 pm
GHELAMCO-arena
Гент
2
2
Волфсбург
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard 24 окт. 20196:55 pm
Сент Етиен
1 1
Олександрия
24 окт. 2019 6:55 pm
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
Сент Етиен
1
1
Олександрия
VEB Arena 24 окт. 20196:55 pm
ЦСКА Москва
0 1
Ференцварош
24 окт. 2019 6:55 pm
VEB Arena
ЦСКА Москва
0
1
Ференцварош
Ludogorets Arena 24 окт. 20196:55 pm
Лудогорец
0 1
Еспаньол
24 окт. 2019 6:55 pm
Ludogorets Arena
Лудогорец
0
1
Еспаньол
Stadio Olimpico 24 окт. 20196:55 pm
Рома
1 1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
24 окт. 2019 6:55 pm
Stadio Olimpico
Рома
1
1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu 24 окт. 20196:55 pm
Истанбул Башакшехир
1 0
Волфсбергер
24 окт. 2019 6:55 pm
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu
Истанбул Башакшехир
1
0
Волфсбергер
24 окт. 20196:55 pm
Бешикташ
1 2
Брага
24 окт. 2019 6:55 pm
Бешикташ
1
2
Брага
Národný Futbalový Štadión 24 окт. 20196:55 pm
Слован Братислава
1 2
Уулвърхямптън
24 окт. 2019 6:55 pm
Národný Futbalový Štadión
Слован Братислава
1
2
Уулвърхямптън
Stadion Partizana 24 окт. 20196:55 pm
Партизан Белград
0 1
Манчестър Юнайтед
24 окт. 2019 6:55 pm
Stadion Partizana
Партизан Белград
0
1
Манчестър Юнайтед
Cars Jeans Stadion 24 окт. 20196:55 pm
АЗ Алкмаар
6 0
Астана
24 окт. 2019 6:55 pm
Cars Jeans Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
6
0
Астана
Celtic Park 24 окт. 20199:00 pm
Селтик
2 1
Лацио
24 окт. 2019 9:00 pm
Celtic Park
Селтик
2
1
Лацио
Roazhon Park 24 окт. 20199:00 pm
Рен
0 1
ЧФР Клуж
24 окт. 2019 9:00 pm
Roazhon Park
Рен
0
1
ЧФР Клуж
Emirates Stadium 24 окт. 20199:00 pm
Арсенал
3 2
Гимараеш
24 окт. 2019 9:00 pm
Emirates Stadium
Арсенал
3
2
Гимараеш
Commerzbank-Arena 24 окт. 20199:00 pm
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
2 1
Стандарт Лиеж
24 окт. 2019 9:00 pm
Commerzbank-Arena
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
2
1
Стандарт Лиеж
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 24 окт. 20199:00 pm
Севиля
3 0
Ф91 Дюделанж
24 окт. 2019 9:00 pm
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Севиля
3
0
Ф91 Дюделанж
24 окт. 20199:00 pm
Динамо Киев
1 1
Копенхаген
24 окт. 2019 9:00 pm
Динамо Киев
1
1
Копенхаген
Swedbank Stadion 24 окт. 20199:00 pm
Малмьо ФФ
2 1
Лугано
24 окт. 2019 9:00 pm
Swedbank Stadion
Малмьо ФФ
2
1
Лугано
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 24 окт. 20199:00 pm
Хетафе
0 1
Базел
24 окт. 2019 9:00 pm
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Хетафе
0
1
Базел
Medical Park Stadyumu 24 окт. 20199:00 pm
Трабзонспор
0 2
Краснодар
24 окт. 2019 9:00 pm
Medical Park Stadyumu
Трабзонспор
0
2
Краснодар
Estádio José Alvalade 24 окт. 20199:00 pm
Спортинг Лисабон
1 0
Розенборг
24 окт. 2019 9:00 pm
Estádio José Alvalade
Спортинг Лисабон
1
0
Розенборг
Philips Stadion 24 окт. 20199:00 pm
ПСВ Айндховен
0 0
ЛАСК Линц
24 окт. 2019 9:00 pm
Philips Stadion
ПСВ Айндховен
0
0
ЛАСК Линц
Кръг 2
23 юли 20195:00 pm
Арарат-Армения
2 0
Линкълн Ред Импс
23 юли 2019 5:00 pm
Арарат-Армения
2
0
Линкълн Ред Импс
Gundadalur 23 юли 20195:45 pm
ХБ Торсхавн
2 2
Линфийлд
23 юли 2019 5:45 pm
Gundadalur
ХБ Торсхавн
2
2
Линфийлд
23 юли 20195:55 pm
Шкендия
1 2
Ф91 Дюделанж
23 юли 2019 5:55 pm
Шкендия
1
2
Ф91 Дюделанж
23 юли 20196:00 pm
Арарат-Армения
2 0
Линкълн Ред Импс
23 юли 2019 6:00 pm
Арарат-Армения
2
0
Линкълн Ред Импс
23 юли 20196:45 pm
ХБ Торсхавн
2 2
Линфийлд
23 юли 2019 6:45 pm
ХБ Торсхавн
2
2
Линфийлд
23 юли 20196:55 pm
Шкендия
1 2
Ф91 Дюделанж
23 юли 2019 6:55 pm
Шкендия
1
2
Ф91 Дюделанж
23 юли 20198:00 pm
Санта Колома
0 0
Астана
23 юли 2019 8:00 pm
Санта Колома
0
0
Астана
23 юли 20198:30 pm
Тре Пене
0 5
Судува
23 юли 2019 8:30 pm
Тре Пене
0
5
Судува
23 юли 20199:00 pm
Санта Колома
0 0
Астана
23 юли 2019 9:00 pm
Санта Колома
0
0
Астана
23 юли 20199:30 pm
Тре Пене
0 5
Судува
23 юли 2019 9:30 pm
Тре Пене
0
5
Судува
Národný Futbalový Štadión 24 юли 20196:00 pm
Слован Братислава
2 1
Фероникели
24 юли 2019 6:00 pm
Národný Futbalový Štadión
Слован Братислава
2
1
Фероникели
24 юли 20197:00 pm
Слован Братислава
2 1
Фероникели
24 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Слован Братислава
2
1
Фероникели
25 юли 20193:30 pm
Пюник Ереван
2 1
Яблонец
25 юли 2019 3:30 pm
Пюник Ереван
2
1
Яблонец
25 юли 20194:30 pm
Пюник Ереван
2 1
Яблонец
25 юли 2019 4:30 pm
Пюник Ереван
2
1
Яблонец
25 юли 20194:45 pm
Вентспилс
4 0
Гзира Юнайтед
25 юли 2019 4:45 pm
Вентспилс
4
0
Гзира Юнайтед
Şəhər stadionu 25 юли 20195:00 pm
Габала
0 2
Динамо Тбилиси
25 юли 2019 5:00 pm
Şəhər stadionu
Габала
0
2
Динамо Тбилиси
25 юли 20195:30 pm
АЕК Ларнака
3 0
Левски София
25 юли 2019 5:30 pm
АЕК Ларнака
3
0
Левски София
25 юли 20195:30 pm
Партизани
0 1
Шериф
25 юли 2019 5:30 pm
Партизани
0
1
Шериф
25 юли 20195:45 pm
Вентспилс
4 0
Гзира Юнайтед
25 юли 2019 5:45 pm
Вентспилс
4
0
Гзира Юнайтед
25 юли 20196:00 pm
Габала
0 2
Динамо Тбилиси
25 юли 2019 6:00 pm
Габала
0
2
Динамо Тбилиси
Stadion Galgenwaard 25 юли 20196:30 pm
Утрехт
1 1
Жрински Мостар
25 юли 2019 6:30 pm
Stadion Galgenwaard
Утрехт
1
1
Жрински Мостар
25 юли 20196:30 pm
АЕК Ларнака
3 0
Левски София
25 юли 2019 6:30 pm
АЕК Ларнака
3
0
Левски София
25 юли 20196:30 pm
Партизани
0 1
Шериф
25 юли 2019 6:30 pm
Партизани
0
1
Шериф
Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena 25 юли 20196:45 pm
Чихура Сачхере
1 1
Абърдийн
25 юли 2019 6:45 pm
Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena
Чихура Сачхере
1
1
Абърдийн
25 юли 20196:55 pm
Хонвед Будапеща
0 0
Университатя Крайова
25 юли 2019 6:55 pm
Хонвед Будапеща
0
0
Университатя Крайова
Aker Stadion 25 юли 20197:00 pm
Молде
0 0
Чукарички
25 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Aker Stadion
Молде
0
0
Чукарички
Adidas Aréna 25 юли 20197:00 pm
Млада Болеслав
1 1
Ордабаси
25 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Adidas Aréna
Млада Болеслав
1
1
Ордабаси
Stadion Arsenal 25 юли 20197:00 pm
Арсенал Тула
0 1
Нефтчи
25 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Stadion Arsenal
Арсенал Тула
0
1
Нефтчи
Stadion Energa Gdańsk 25 юли 20197:00 pm
Лехия Гданск
2 1
Брьондби
25 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Stadion Energa Gdańsk
Лехия Гданск
2
1
Брьондби
25 юли 20197:00 pm
Шахтьор Солигорск
2 0
Есберг
25 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Шахтьор Солигорск
2
0
Есберг
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu 25 юли 20197:00 pm
Йени Малатияспор
2 2
Олимпия Любляна
25 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu
Йени Малатияспор
2
2
Олимпия Любляна
Haugesund Stadion 25 юли 20197:00 pm
Хаугесун
2 0
Щурм Грац
25 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Haugesund Stadion
Хаугесун
2
0
Щурм Грац
A. Le Coq Arena 25 юли 20197:00 pm
Флора Талин
1 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
25 юли 2019 7:00 pm
A. Le Coq Arena
Флора Талин
1
2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
25 юли 20197:00 pm
Алашкерт
0 3
Стяуа Букурещ
25 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Алашкерт
0
3
Стяуа Букурещ
25 юли 20197:30 pm
Апоел Беер Шева
2 0
Кайрат Алмати
25 юли 2019 7:30 pm
Апоел Беер Шева
2
0
Кайрат Алмати
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija 25 юли 20197:30 pm
ЦСКА София
1 0
Осиек
25 юли 2019 7:30 pm
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija
ЦСКА София
1
0
Осиек
Stadion Lokomotiv 25 юли 20197:30 pm
Локомотив Пловдив
2 0
Спартак Търнава
25 юли 2019 7:30 pm
Stadion Lokomotiv
Локомотив Пловдив
2
0
Спартак Търнава
25 юли 20197:30 pm
ГАП Конас Кий
0 1
Партизан Белград
25 юли 2019 7:30 pm
ГАП Конас Кий
0
1
Партизан Белград
25 юли 20197:30 pm
Утрехт
1 1
Жрински Мостар
25 юли 2019 7:30 pm
Утрехт
1
1
Жрински Мостар
25 юли 20197:45 pm
Чихура Сачхере
1 1
Абърдийн
25 юли 2019 7:45 pm
Чихура Сачхере
1
1
Абърдийн
25 юли 20197:55 pm
Хонвед Будапеща
0 0
Университатя Крайова
25 юли 2019 7:55 pm
Хонвед Будапеща
0
0
Университатя Крайова
Stadion Miejski 25 юли 20198:00 pm
Пяст Гливице
3 2
Рига
25 юли 2019 8:00 pm
Stadion Miejski
Пяст Гливице
3
2
Рига
Östgötaporten 25 юли 20198:00 pm
ИФК Норшьопинг
2 0
Лиепая
25 юли 2019 8:00 pm
Östgötaporten
ИФК Норшьопинг
2
0
Лиепая
25 юли 20198:00 pm
МОЛ Фехервар
1 0
Вадуц
25 юли 2019 8:00 pm
МОЛ Фехервар
1
0
Вадуц
25 юли 20198:00 pm
Молде
0 0
Чукарички
25 юли 2019 8:00 pm
Молде
0
0
Чукарички
25 юли 20198:00 pm
Млада Болеслав
1 1
Ордабаси
25 юли 2019 8:00 pm
Млада Болеслав
1
1
Ордабаси
25 юли 20198:00 pm
Арсенал Тула
0 1
Нефтчи
25 юли 2019 8:00 pm
Арсенал Тула
0
1
Нефтчи
25 юли 20198:00 pm
Лехия Гданск
2 1
Брьондби
25 юли 2019 8:00 pm
Лехия Гданск
2
1
Брьондби
25 юли 20198:00 pm
Шахтьор Солигорск
2 0
Есберг
25 юли 2019 8:00 pm
Шахтьор Солигорск
2
0
Есберг
25 юли 20198:00 pm
Йени Малатияспор
2 2
Олимпия Любляна
25 юли 2019 8:00 pm
Йени Малатияспор
2
2
Олимпия Любляна
25 юли 20198:00 pm
Хаугесун
2 0
Щурм Грац
25 юли 2019 8:00 pm
Хаугесун
2
0
Щурм Грац
25 юли 20198:00 pm
Флора Талин
1 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
25 юли 2019 8:00 pm
Флора Талин
1
2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
25 юли 20198:00 pm
Алашкерт
0 3
Стяуа Букурещ
25 юли 2019 8:00 pm
Алашкерт
0
3
Стяуа Букурещ
swissporarena 25 юли 20198:15 pm
Люцерн
1 0
КИ Клаксвик
25 юли 2019 8:15 pm
swissporarena
Люцерн
1
0
КИ Клаксвик
GHELAMCO-arena 25 юли 20198:30 pm
Гент
6 3
Виторул Констанца
25 юли 2019 8:30 pm
GHELAMCO-arena
Гент
6
3
Виторул Констанца
25 юли 20198:30 pm
Арис Солун
0 0
АЕЛ 1964
25 юли 2019 8:30 pm
Арис Солун
0
0
АЕЛ 1964
AFAS Stadion 25 юли 20198:30 pm
АЗ Алкмаар
0 0
Хекен
25 юли 2019 8:30 pm
AFAS Stadion
АЗ Алкмаар
0
0
Хекен
25 юли 20198:30 pm
Жонес Еш
0 1
Гимараеш
25 юли 2019 8:30 pm
Жонес Еш
0
1
Гимараеш
MOL Aréna 25 юли 20198:30 pm
Дунайска Стреда
1 2
Атромитос
25 юли 2019 8:30 pm
MOL Aréna
Дунайска Стреда
1
2
Атромитос
25 юли 20198:30 pm
Апоел Беер Шева
2 0
Кайрат Алмати
25 юли 2019 8:30 pm
Апоел Беер Шева
2
0
Кайрат Алмати
25 юли 20198:30 pm
ЦСКА София
1 0
Осиек
25 юли 2019 8:30 pm
ЦСКА София
1
0
Осиек
25 юли 20198:30 pm
Локомотив Пловдив
2 0
Спартак Търнава
25 юли 2019 8:30 pm
Локомотив Пловдив
2
0
Спартак Търнава
25 юли 20198:30 pm
ГАП Конас Кий
0 1
Партизан Белград
25 юли 2019 8:30 pm
ГАП Конас Кий
0
1
Партизан Белград
Stadion Pod Goricom 25 юли 20198:45 pm
Будучност
1 3
Зоря Луганск
25 юли 2019 8:45 pm
Stadion Pod Goricom
Будучност
1
3
Зоря Луганск
Športni Park 25 юли 20198:45 pm
НК Домжале
2 2
Малмьо ФФ
25 юли 2019 8:45 pm
Športni Park
НК Домжале
2
2
Малмьо ФФ
Stade de la Meinau 25 юли 20198:45 pm
Страсбург
3 1
Макаби Хайфа
25 юли 2019 8:45 pm
Stade de la Meinau
Страсбург
3
1
Макаби Хайфа
Ibrox Stadium 25 юли 20198:45 pm
Рейнджърс
2 0
Прогрес Нидеркорн
25 юли 2019 8:45 pm
Ibrox Stadium
Рейнджърс
2
0
Прогрес Нидеркорн
Molineux Stadium 25 юли 20198:45 pm
Уулвърхямптън
2 0
Крусейдърс
25 юли 2019 8:45 pm
Molineux Stadium
Уулвърхямптън
2
0
Крусейдърс
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta 25 юли 20199:00 pm
Торино
3 0
Дебрецен ВШК
25 юли 2019 9:00 pm
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Торино
3
0
Дебрецен ВШК
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 25 юли 20199:00 pm
Легия Варшава
1 0
Куопио
25 юли 2019 9:00 pm
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego
Легия Варшава
1
0
Куопио
Tallaght Stadium 25 юли 20199:00 pm
Шамрок Роувърс
2 1
Аполон Лимасол
25 юли 2019 9:00 pm
Tallaght Stadium
Шамрок Роувърс
2
1
Аполон Лимасол
Vodafonevöllurinn (Valsvöllur) 25 юли 20199:00 pm
Валур
1 1
Лудогорец
25 юли 2019 9:00 pm
Vodafonevöllurinn (Valsvöllur)
Валур
1
1
Лудогорец
RCDE Stadium 25 юли 20199:00 pm
Еспаньол
4 0
Стярнан
25 юли 2019 9:00 pm
RCDE Stadium
Еспаньол
4
0
Стярнан
Victoria Stadium 30 юли 20195:45 pm
Линкълн Ред Импс
1 2
Арарат-Армения
30 юли 2019 5:45 pm
Victoria Stadium
Линкълн Ред Импс
1
2
Арарат-Армения
Marijampolės sporto centro stadione 30 юли 20195:45 pm
Судува
5 0
Тре Пене
30 юли 2019 5:45 pm
Marijampolės sporto centro stadione
Судува
5
0
Тре Пене
30 юли 20195:55 pm
Ф91 Дюделанж
1 1
Шкендия
30 юли 2019 5:55 pm
Ф91 Дюделанж
1
1
Шкендия
30 юли 20196:00 pm
Фероникели
0 2
Слован Братислава
30 юли 2019 6:00 pm
Фероникели
0
2
Слован Братислава
Stadion na Banovom brdu 31 юли 20198:45 pm
Чукарички
1 3
Молде
31 юли 2019 8:45 pm
Stadion na Banovom brdu
Чукарички
1
3
Молде
Astana Arena 1 авг. 20194:00 pm
Астана
4 1
Санта Колома
1 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Astana Arena
Астана
4
1
Санта Колома
1 авг. 20194:00 pm
Ордабаси
2 3
Млада Болеслав
1 авг. 2019 4:00 pm
Ордабаси
2
3
Млада Болеслав
1 авг. 20194:30 pm
Кайрат Алмати
1 1
Апоел Беер Шева
1 авг. 2019 4:30 pm
Кайрат Алмати
1
1
Апоел Беер Шева
Stadionul Central 1 авг. 20195:00 pm
Виторул Констанца
2 1
Гент
1 авг. 2019 5:00 pm
Stadionul Central
Виторул Констанца
2
1
Гент
1 авг. 20196:00 pm
Зоря Луганск
1 0
Будучност
1 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Зоря Луганск
1
0
Будучност
Savon Sanomat Areena 1 авг. 20196:00 pm
Куопио
0 0
Легия Варшава
1 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Savon Sanomat Areena
Куопио
0
0
Легия Варшава