fbpx

Втора лига българия

Втора лига България

2019-2020
#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
р п п п п
>
11
1
2
34
15
19
34
2
п з з п п
>
10
1
4
24
9
15
31
3
п п п з п
>
8
3
3
26
10
16
27
4
р з п п п
>
7
5
3
19
14
5
26
5
з п р з р
>
7
3
4
20
9
11
24
6
з п р з п
>
5
4
6
19
25
-6
19
7
п р р з р
>
4
6
4
16
19
-3
18
8
п п р з з
>
5
3
6
22
26
-4
18
9
р з р п з
>
4
3
7
9
20
-11
15
10
р з п з п
>
2
7
6
15
20
-5
13
11
з з п п з
>
3
1
10
13
23
-10
10
12
р з з з з
>
1
3
12
10
37
-27
6
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
покажи на цял екран
ЦСКА 1948
Локомотив София
Монтана
Кариана Ерден
Литекс
Ботев Гълъбово
Пирин Благоевград
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
Черноморец Балчик
Ludogorets II
Струмска Слава
Поморие
Добруджа
Nesebar
Царско село
Арда Кърджали
1ЦСКА 1948 2–0 2–0 2–0 2–0 2–2 2–0 5–1
2Локомотив София 2–3 0–1 2–0 1–0 2–0 2–0 3–0 2–0
3Монтана 0–1 3–1 3–0 6–1 2–0 2–0 5–1
4Кариана Ерден 3–2 1–1 1–1 0–0 2–2 1–0 1–0 3–0
5Литекс 1–0 0–1 3–0 1–2 5–0 4–0 0–2
6Ботев Гълъбово 4–5 0–3 0–0 2–1 1–0 2–1 1–0
7Пирин Благоевград 0–1 1–1 0–0 2–2 0–5 3–1 3–1
8Локомотив Г.Оряховица 2–3 2–1 1–2 0–0 3–2 1–1 3–2
9Черноморец Балчик 0–0 1–0 0–2 2–0 1–0 2–1 0–1
10Ludogorets II 2–1 0–0 1–1 0–1 2–2 1–1 2–2 3–0
11Струмска Слава 0–2 0–2 0–1 1–0 4–2 1–1
12Поморие 0–3 1–3 0–1 2–3 0–3 2–3 0–0 0–0
13Добруджа
14Nesebar
15Царско село
16Арда Кърджали
Кръг 1
Stadion Kariana 20 юли 2019 5:30 pm
Кариана Ерден
1 1
Монтана
20 юли 2019 6:30 pm
Литекс
5 0
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
20 юли 2019 6:30 pm
Черноморец Балчик
0 1
Поморие
21 юли 2019 6:30 pm
Ludogorets II
2 2
Ботев Гълъбово
Stadion Vasil Levski 22 юли 2019 5:30 pm
ЦСКА 1948
2 0
Локомотив София
Кръг 2
27 юли 2019 5:30 pm
Локомотив София
2 0
Ludogorets II
27 юли 2019 5:30 pm
Поморие
0 1
Кариана Ерден
27 юли 2019 5:30 pm
Струмска Слава
0 1
Литекс
27 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Пирин Благоевград
2 2
Ботев Гълъбово
27 юли 2019 7:00 pm
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
1 1
Черноморец Балчик
Кръг 3
Stadion Kariana 3 авг. 2019 5:00 pm
Кариана Ерден
1 0
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
3 авг. 2019 5:00 pm
Ботев Гълъбово
0 3
Локомотив София
3 авг. 2019 6:30 pm
Черноморец Балчик
2 1
Струмска Слава
Кръг 4
10 авг. 2019 5:00 pm
Струмска Слава
0 2
Кариана Ерден
10 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Пирин Благоевград
0 1
Локомотив София
Stadion Ogosta 12 авг. 2019 7:30 pm
Монтана
0 1
ЦСКА 1948
Кръг 5
19 авг. 2019 5:00 pm
Литекс
1 2
Пирин Благоевград
19 авг. 2019 6:30 pm
Ludogorets II
0 0
Монтана
Stadion Vasil Levski 19 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
ЦСКА 1948
5 1
Поморие
Кръг 6
24 авг. 2019 5:00 pm
Поморие
0 0
Ludogorets II
Stadion Ogosta 24 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Монтана
3 0
Ботев Гълъбово
25 авг. 2019 6:30 pm
Литекс
4 0
Черноморец Балчик
26 авг. 2019 5:00 pm
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
2 3
ЦСКА 1948
Кръг 7
30 авг. 2019 6:30 pm
Ludogorets II
2 2
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
Stadion Vasil Levski 30 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
ЦСКА 1948
2 0
Струмска Слава
Stadion Kariana 31 авг. 2019 5:00 pm
Кариана Ерден
1 1
Литекс
31 авг. 2019 5:00 pm
Локомотив София
0 1
Монтана
31 авг. 2019 6:00 pm
Черноморец Балчик
0 2
Пирин Благоевград
31 авг. 2019 7:00 pm
Ботев Гълъбово
1 0
Поморие
Кръг 8
14 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Поморие
1 3
Локомотив София
14 сеп. 2019 5:00 pm
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
3 2
Ботев Гълъбово
14 сеп. 2019 5:00 pm
Черноморец Балчик
1 0
Кариана Ерден
15 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Струмска Слава
4 2
Ludogorets II
Кръг 9
Stadion Kariana 20 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Кариана Ерден
2 2
Пирин Благоевград
20 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Локомотив София
3 0
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
21 сеп. 2019 6:00 pm
Ботев Гълъбово
2 1
Струмска Слава
Кръг 10
28 сеп. 2019 4:15 pm
Пирин Благоевград
1 1
Монтана
29 сеп. 2019 4:00 pm
Струмска Слава
0 2
Локомотив София
1 окт. 2019 4:30 pm
Литекс
1 0
ЦСКА 1948
Кръг 11
5 окт. 2019 3:00 pm
Ludogorets II
0 1
Литекс
Stadion Ogosta 5 окт. 2019 4:00 pm
Монтана
5 1
Поморие
Stadion Vasil Levski 6 окт. 2019 5:00 pm
ЦСКА 1948
2 0
Черноморец Балчик
Кръг 12
18 окт. 2019 3:00 pm
Черноморец Балчик
1 0
Ludogorets II
19 окт. 2019 3:00 pm
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
2 1
Монтана
Stadion Kariana 19 окт. 2019 3:00 pm
Кариана Ерден
3 2
ЦСКА 1948
19 окт. 2019 4:30 pm
Литекс
3 0
Ботев Гълъбово
19 окт. 2019 5:00 pm
Пирин Благоевград
3 1
Поморие
Кръг 13
24 окт. 2019 2:00 pm
Локомотив София
1 0
Литекс
24 окт. 2019 3:00 pm
Поморие
2 3
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
Stadion Ogosta 24 окт. 2019 4:00 pm
Монтана
2 0
Струмска Слава
24 окт. 2019 5:00 pm
Ботев Гълъбово
2 1
Черноморец Балчик
15 ное. 2019 2:30 pm
Ludogorets II
1 1
Кариана Ерден
Кръг 14
31 окт. 2019 2:30 pm
Струмска Слава
1 1
Поморие
Stadion Kariana 31 окт. 2019 2:30 pm
Кариана Ерден
0 0
Ботев Гълъбово
31 окт. 2019 3:00 pm
Черноморец Балчик
0 0
Локомотив София
31 окт. 2019 6:00 pm
Пирин Благоевград
0 5
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
Кръг 15
Stadion Vasil Levski 8 ное. 2019 7:00 pm
ЦСКА 1948
2 0
Пирин Благоевград
9 ное. 2019 2:30 pm
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
3 2
Струмска Слава
10 ное. 2019 2:30 pm
Локомотив София
2 0
Кариана Ерден
Кръг 16
23 ное. 2019 4:00 pm
Пирин Благоевград
3 1
Струмска Слава
23 ное. 2019 4:30 pm
Литекс
0 1
Монтана
Stadion Vasil Levski 24 ное. 2019 4:00 pm
ЦСКА 1948
2 2
Ludogorets II
Кръг 17
30 ное. 2019 1:30 pm
Ботев Гълъбово
4 5
ЦСКА 1948
30 ное. 2019 2:30 pm
Поморие
2 3
Литекс
Stadion Ogosta 30 ное. 2019 3:00 pm
Монтана
6 1
Черноморец Балчик
2 дек. 2019 2:30 pm
Ludogorets II
1 1
Пирин Благоевград
Кръг 18
7 дек. 2019 12:00 pm
Локомотив София
2 3
ЦСКА 1948
7 дек. 2019 2:00 pm
Поморие
0 0
Черноморец Балчик
8 дек. 2019 2:00 pm
Ботев Гълъбово
1 0
Ludogorets II
Stadion Ogosta 8 дек. 2019 3:00 pm
Монтана
3 1
Кариана Ерден
9 дек. 2019 2:00 pm
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
0 0
Литекс
Кръг 19
15 февр. 2020 12:30 pm
Ботев Гълъбово
0 0
Пирин Благоевград
16 февр. 2020 2:00 pm
Ludogorets II
2 1
Локомотив София
Stadion Kariana 16 февр. 2020 2:00 pm
Кариана Ерден
3 0
Поморие
16 февр. 2020 2:00 pm
Черноморец Балчик
2 0
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
16 февр. 2020 3:00 pm
Литекс
0 2
Струмска Слава
Кръг 20
22 февр. 2020 2:00 pm
Струмска Слава
1 0
Черноморец Балчик
22 февр. 2020 2:00 pm
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
1 2
Кариана Ерден
22 февр. 2020 2:00 pm
Локомотив София
2 0
Ботев Гълъбово
Кръг 21
Stadion Vasil Levski 27 февр. 2020 5:30 pm
ЦСКА 1948
2 0
Монтана
29 февр. 2020 2:00 pm
Локомотив София
2 0
Пирин Благоевград
Stadion Kariana 29 февр. 2020 2:00 pm
Кариана Ерден
1 0
Струмска Слава
Кръг 22
7 мар. 2020 5:00 pm
Пирин Благоевград
0 0
Литекс
8 мар. 2020 2:00 pm
Поморие
0 3
ЦСКА 1948
Stadion Ogosta 9 мар. 2020 4:00 pm
Монтана
2 0
Ludogorets II
Кръг 23
14 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Ботев Гълъбово
- -
Монтана
14 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Черноморец Балчик
- -
Литекс
14 мар. 2020 3:30 pm
Ludogorets II
3 0
Поморие
16 мар. 2020 12:00 am
ЦСКА 1948
- -
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
Кръг 24
20 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Литекс
- -
Кариана Ерден
21 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Струмска Слава
- -
ЦСКА 1948
21 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Пирин Благоевград
- -
Черноморец Балчик
21 мар. 2020 4:30 pm
Поморие
0 3
Ботев Гълъбово
22 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
- -
Ludogorets II
23 мар. 2020 12:00 am
Монтана
- -
Локомотив София
Кръг 25
3 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Локомотив София
- -
Поморие
4 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Ботев Гълъбово
- -
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
4 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Ludogorets II
- -
Струмска Слава
Stadion Kariana 4 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Кариана Ерден
- -
Черноморец Балчик
Кръг 26
11 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Пирин Благоевград
- -
Кариана Ерден
11 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Струмска Слава
- -
Ботев Гълъбово
11 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
- -
Локомотив София
Кръг 27
Stadion Ogosta 18 апр. 2020 1:00 am
Монтана
- -
Пирин Благоевград
18 апр. 2020 1:00 am
Локомотив София
- -
Струмска Слава
Stadion Vasil Levski 18 апр. 2020 1:00 am
ЦСКА 1948
- -
Литекс
Кръг 28
24 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Поморие
- -
Монтана
25 апр. 2020 1:00 am
Черноморец Балчик
- -
ЦСКА 1948
25 апр. 2020 1:00 am
Литекс
- -
Ludogorets II
Кръг 29
28 апр. 2020 12:00 am
Поморие
- -
Пирин Благоевград
29 апр. 2020 1:00 am
Ботев Гълъбово
- -
Литекс
29 апр. 2020 1:00 am
Ludogorets II
- -
Черноморец Балчик
Stadion Vasil Levski 29 апр. 2020 1:00 am
ЦСКА 1948
- -
Кариана Ерден
Stadion Ogosta 29 апр. 2020 1:00 am
Монтана
- -
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
Кръг 30
1 май 2020 12:00 am
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
- -
Поморие
Stadion Kariana 2 май 2020 1:00 am
Кариана Ерден
- -
Ludogorets II
2 май 2020 1:00 am
Черноморец Балчик
- -
Ботев Гълъбово
2 май 2020 1:00 am
Литекс
- -
Локомотив София
2 май 2020 1:00 am
Струмска Слава
- -
Монтана
Кръг 31
8 май 2020 12:00 am
Поморие
- -
Струмска Слава
9 май 2020 1:00 am
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
- -
Пирин Благоевград
9 май 2020 1:00 am
Локомотив София
- -
Черноморец Балчик
9 май 2020 1:00 am
Ботев Гълъбово
- -
Кариана Ерден
Кръг 32
13 май 2020 1:00 am
Пирин Благоевград
- -
ЦСКА 1948
Stadion Kariana 13 май 2020 1:00 am
Кариана Ерден
- -
Локомотив София
13 май 2020 1:00 am
Струмска Слава
- -
Локомотив Г.Оряховица
Кръг 33
16 май 2020 1:00 am
Струмска Слава
- -
Пирин Благоевград
Stadion Ogosta 16 май 2020 1:00 am
Монтана
- -
Литекс
16 май 2020 1:00 am
Ludogorets II
- -
ЦСКА 1948
Кръг 34
22 май 2020 12:00 am
Литекс
- -
Поморие
23 май 2020 1:00 am
Пирин Благоевград
- -
Ludogorets II
Stadion Vasil Levski 23 май 2020 1:00 am
ЦСКА 1948
- -
Ботев Гълъбово
23 май 2020 1:00 am
Черноморец Балчик
- -
Монтана
P