Аржентина: Копа Аржентина 2022

Аржентина: Копа Аржентина 2022

2022-2023
покажи на цял екран
1/32 финали
28 мар. 2022
- 03:10
Расинг Клуб
3 1
Gimnasia Y Tiro
Расинг Клуб - Gimnasia Y Tiro
10 мар. 2022
- 03:10
Ривър Плейт
5 0
Депортиво Лаферере
Ривър Плейт - Депортиво Лаферере
14 апр. 2022
- 04:00
Сан Лоренцо
1 1
Racing Cordoba
Сан Лоренцо - Racing Cordoba
3 май 2022
- 21:35
Алдосиви
1 1
Colegiales
Алдосиви - Colegiales
25 фев. 2022
- 03:10
Almirante Brown
0 2
Agropecuario
Almirante Brown - Agropecuario
9 мар. 2022
- 23:10
Архентинос Хуниорс
2 0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Архентинос Хуниорс - Olimpo Bahia Blanca
16 мар. 2022
- 03:10
Арсенал Саранди
0 0
Chaco For Ever
Арсенал Саранди - Chaco For Ever
28 апр. 2022
- 03:00
Атлетико Тукуман
2 0
Brown DE Adrogue
Атлетико Тукуман - Brown DE Adrogue
2 мар. 2022
- 23:10
Банфилд
3 1
Док Суд
Банфилд - Док Суд
12 май 2022
- 23:10
Barracas Central
4 1
Acassuso
Barracas Central - Acassuso
6 апр. 2022
- 01:30
Сентрал Кордоба
0 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Сентрал Кордоба - Gimnasia Jujuy
2 мар. 2022
- 03:30
Колон Санта Фе
2 1
Sportivo Peñarol
Колон Санта Фе - Sportivo Peñarol
1 апр. 2022
- 02:10
Дефенса и Хустиния
4 1
Sacachispas
Дефенса и Хустиния - Sacachispas
25 мар. 2022
- 21:10
Естудиантес Л.П.
2 1
Puerto Nuevo
Естудиантес Л.П. - Puerto Nuevo
20 апр. 2022
- 21:35
Ferro Carril Oeste
4 0
JJ Urquiza
Ferro Carril Oeste - JJ Urquiza
25 май 2022
- 23:10
Химнасия Л.П.
1 0
Liniers
Химнасия Л.П. - Liniers
14 май 2022
- 02:35
Годой Круз
2 0
Tristan Suarez
Годой Круз - Tristan Suarez
24 май 2022
- 21:35
Уракан
0 0
Депортиво Мадрин
Уракан - Депортиво Мадрин
24 фев. 2022
- 04:10
Independ. Rivadavia
2 0
Gimnasia M.
Independ. Rivadavia - Gimnasia M.
24 фев. 2022
- 01:10
Ланус
5 0
Defensores de Cambaceres
Ланус - Defensores de Cambaceres
5 май 2022
- 01:00
Нюелс Олд Бойс
3 1
Ituzaingó
Нюелс Олд Бойс - Ituzaingó
14 май 2022
- 02:10
Патронато
2 0
Deportivo Moron
Патронато - Deportivo Moron
25 май 2022
- 21:05
Платенсе
1 1
Belgrano Cordoba
Платенсе - Belgrano Cordoba
28 апр. 2022
- 00:00
Quilmes
2 0
San Martin Tucuman
Quilmes - San Martin Tucuman
14 май 2022
- 00:35
Росарио Сентрал
1 1
Sol de Mayo
Росарио Сентрал - Sol de Mayo
4 май 2022
- 22:45
Атлетико Сармиенто
0 2
Flandria
Атлетико Сармиенто - Flandria
2 мар. 2022
- 01:10
Велес Сарсфилд
5 0
Cipolletti
Велес Сарсфилд - Cipolletti
24 мар. 2022
- 01:10
Унион Санта ФЕ
1 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
Унион Санта ФЕ - Sportivo Las Parejas
2 юни 2022
- 02:00
Тигре
- -
Los Andes
Тигре - Los Andes
17 мар. 2022
- 02:00
Талерес де Кордоба
4 0
Club Atlético Güemes
Талерес де Кордоба - Club Atlético Güemes
3 мар. 2022
- 03:10
Бока Хуниорс
4 1
Central Cordoba
Бока Хуниорс - Central Cordoba
27 мар. 2022
- 01:30
Индепендианте
1 1
Central Norte
Индепендианте - Central Norte
1/16 финали
9 юни 2022
- 04:10
Велес Сарсфилд
1 0
Independ. Rivadavia
Велес Сарсфилд - Independ. Rivadavia
9 юни 2022
- 02:00
Расинг Клуб
1 2
Agropecuario
Расинг Клуб - Agropecuario
8 юни 2022
- 22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 1
Бока Хуниорс
Ferro Carril Oeste - Бока Хуниорс
15 юни 2022
- 20:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 0
Racing Cordoba
Gimnasia Jujuy - Racing Cordoba
23 юни 2022
- 03:10
Chaco For Ever
0 0
Талерес де Кордоба
Chaco For Ever - Талерес де Кордоба
23 юни 2022
- 00:00
Патронато
1 1
Колон Санта Фе
Патронато - Колон Санта Фе
24 юни 2022
- 02:05
Атлетико Тукуман
0 1
Индепендианте
Атлетико Тукуман - Индепендианте
4 авг. 2022
- 22:10
Росарио Сентрал
1 1
Quilmes
Росарио Сентрал - Quilmes
4 авг. 2022
- 03:10
Алдосиви
2 4
Нюелс Олд Бойс
Алдосиви - Нюелс Олд Бойс
30 юни 2022
- 00:05
Химнасия Л.П.
2 0
Flandria
Химнасия Л.П. - Flandria
6 юли 2022
- 23:00
Архентинос Хуниорс
0 1
Дефенса и Хустиния
Архентинос Хуниорс - Дефенса и Хустиния
13 юли 2022
- 03:10
Банфилд
2 1
Унион Санта ФЕ
Банфилд - Унион Санта ФЕ
13 юли 2022
- 22:00
Belgrano Cordoba
1 0
Естудиантес Л.П.
Belgrano Cordoba - Естудиантес Л.П.
14 юли 2022
- 00:30
Ланус
1 3
Годой Круз
Ланус - Годой Круз
14 юли 2022
- 03:30
Barracas Central
0 3
Ривър Плейт
Barracas Central - Ривър Плейт
27 юли 2022
- 23:10
Тигре
3 3
Депортиво Мадрин
Тигре - Депортиво Мадрин
Осминафинали
9 авг. 2022
- 22:10
Химнасия Л.П.
1 2
Патронато
Химнасия Л.П. - Патронато
11 авг. 2022
- 03:10
Agropecuario
0 1
Бока Хуниорс
Agropecuario - Бока Хуниорс
31 авг. 2022
- 22:00
Годой Круз
0 0
Belgrano Cordoba
Годой Круз - Belgrano Cordoba
1 сеп. 2022
- 00:30
Банфилд
2 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Банфилд - Gimnasia Jujuy
1 сеп. 2022
- 03:30
Дефенса и Хустиния
0 4
Ривър Плейт
Дефенса и Хустиния - Ривър Плейт
7 сеп. 2022
- 22:10
Quilmes
1 1
Депортиво Мадрин
Quilmes - Депортиво Мадрин
8 сеп. 2022
- 03:10
Талерес де Кордоба
2 1
Нюелс Олд Бойс
Талерес де Кордоба - Нюелс Олд Бойс
16 сеп. 2022
- 03:10
Велес Сарсфилд
0 2
Индепендианте
Велес Сарсфилд - Индепендианте
Четвъртфинали
27 сеп. 2022
- 22:00
Банфилд
1 1
Годой Круз
Банфилд - Годой Круз
29 сеп. 2022
- 01:00
Патронато
2 2
Ривър Плейт
Патронато - Ривър Плейт
29 сеп. 2022
- 04:00
Бока Хуниорс
3 2
Quilmes
Бока Хуниорс - Quilmes
28 сеп. 2022
- 22:00
Индепендианте
0 0
Талерес де Кордоба
Индепендианте - Талерес де Кордоба
Позиция#
Играч
Голове
1
Банфилд
4
2
Химнасия Л.П.
3
3
Нюелс Олд Бойс
3
4
Ривър Плейт
3
5
Ланус
3
6
Патронато
3
7
Депортиво Мадрин
3
8
Barracas Central
2
9
Ривър Плейт
2
10
Колон Санта Фе
2
11
Тигре
2
12
Бока Хуниорс
2
13
Архентинос Хуниорс
2
14
Ривър Плейт
2
15
Ланус
2
Позиция#
Играч
Асистенции
1
Химнасия Л.П.
2
2
Алдосиви
1
3
Индепендианте
1
4
Велес Сарсфилд
1
5
Бока Хуниорс
1
6
Бока Хуниорс
1
7
Расинг Клуб
1
8
Ривър Плейт
1
9
Ривър Плейт
Колон Санта Фе
1
10
Колон Санта Фе
1
11
Тигре
1
12
Нюелс Олд Бойс
1
13
Дефенса и Хустиния
1
14
Алдосиви
1
15
Банфилд
1
#
Играч
Точки
1
M. Leyendeker
Agropecuario
Agropecuario
0
0
1
5
2
I. Iriarte
Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez
0
0
1
5
3
N. Juárez
Club Atlético Güemes
Club Atlético Güemes
0
0
1
5
4
R. Moreira
Quilmes
Quilmes
0
0
1
5
5
H. Martínez
Ривър Плейт
Ривър Плейт
1
1
0
3
6
N. Colombo
Дефенса и Хустиния
Дефенса и Хустиния
1
1
0
3
7
J. Barreto
Патронато
Патронато
1
1
0
3
8
N. Thaller
Атлетико Тукуман
Атлетико Тукуман
1
1
0
3
9
J. Perotti
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1
1
0
3
10
A. Vigo
Индепендианте
Индепендианте
2
0
0
2
11
S. Barreto
Индепендианте
Индепендианте
2
0
0
2
12
Guillermo Enrique
Химнасия Л.П.
Химнасия Л.П.
2
0
0
2
13
L. Pruzzo
Депортиво Мадрин
Депортиво Мадрин
2
0
0
2
14
G. Pereira
Agropecuario
Agropecuario
2
0
0
2
15
Дарио Бенедето
Бока Хуниорс
Бока Хуниорс
1
0
0
1
16
Агустин Рохел
Естудиантес Л.П.
Естудиантес Л.П.
1
0
0
1
17
Иван Марконе
Индепендианте
Индепендианте
1
0
0
1
18
D. Rodríguez
Годой Круз
Годой Круз
1
0
0
1
19
E. Dening
Agropecuario
Agropecuario
1
0
0
1
20
A. Chávez
Банфилд
Банфилд
1
0
0
1
21
L. Mosevich
Патронато
Патронато
1
0
0
1
22
A. Lioi
Депортиво Мадрин
Депортиво Мадрин
1
0
0
1
23
A. Cardozo
Химнасия Л.П.
Химнасия Л.П.
1
0
0
1
24
L. Fernández
Индепендианте
Индепендианте
1
0
0
1
25
L. Romero
Индепендианте
Индепендианте
1
0
0
1
26
Хулио Буфарини
Талерес де Кордоба
Талерес де Кордоба
1
0
0
1
27
A. Urzi
Банфилд
Банфилд
1
0
0
1
28
J. Dátolo
Банфилд
Банфилд
1
0
0
1
29
T. Badaloni
Годой Круз
Годой Круз
1
0
0
1
30
G. Ferrari
Годой Круз
Годой Круз
1
0
0
1
31
G. Fernández
Бока Хуниорс
Бока Хуниорс
1
0
0
1
32
E. Díaz
Талерес де Кордоба
Талерес де Кордоба
1
0
0
1
33
B. Blasi
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
1
0
0
1
34
J. Nardoni
Унион Санта ФЕ
Унион Санта ФЕ
1
0
0
1
35
J. García
Нюелс Олд Бойс
Нюелс Олд Бойс
1
0
0
1
36
L. Necul
Депортиво Мадрин
Депортиво Мадрин
1
0
0
1
37
G. Gil
Атлетико Тукуман
Атлетико Тукуман
1
0
0
1
38
A. Soto
Дефенса и Хустиния
Дефенса и Хустиния
1
0
0
1
39
H. Fértoli
Талерес де Кордоба
Талерес де Кордоба
1
0
0
1
40
T. Banega
Патронато
Патронато
1
0
0
1
41
J. Fernández
Нюелс Олд Бойс
Нюелс Олд Бойс
1
0
0
1
42
S. Callegari
Agropecuario
Agropecuario
1
0
0
1
43
C. Quintana
Патронато
Патронато
1
0
0
1
44
I. Colman
Quilmes
Quilmes
1
0
0
1
45
D. Martínez
Росарио Сентрал
Росарио Сентрал
1
0
0
1
46
J. Laso
Индепендианте
Индепендианте
1
0
0
1
47
C. Rius
Атлетико Тукуман
Атлетико Тукуман
1
0
0
1
48
L. Rodríguez
Колон Санта Фе
Колон Санта Фе
1
0
0
1
49
R. Loaiza
Ланус
Ланус
1
0
0
1
50
N. Breitenbruch
Годой Круз
Годой Круз
1
0
0
1
51
L. Godoy
Естудиантес Л.П.
Естудиантес Л.П.
1
0
0
1
52
D. García
Патронато
Патронато
1
0
0
1
53
L. Díaz
Естудиантес Л.П.
Естудиантес Л.П.
1
0
0
1
54
M. Catalán
Талерес де Кордоба
Талерес де Кордоба
1
0
0
1
55
N. Domínguez
Расинг Клуб
Расинг Клуб
1
0
0
1
56
N. De La Cruz
Ривър Плейт
Ривър Плейт
1
0
0
1
57
F. Ortega
Велес Сарсфилд
Велес Сарсфилд
1
0
0
1
58
G. Piovi
Расинг Клуб
Расинг Клуб
1
0
0
1
59
F. Fabra
Бока Хуниорс
Бока Хуниорс
1
0
0
1
60
B. Alemán
Химнасия Л.П.
Химнасия Л.П.
1
0
0
1
61
G. Alves
Талерес де Кордоба
Талерес де Кордоба
1
0
0
1
62
F. Luna
Independ. Rivadavia
Independ. Rivadavia
1
0
0
1
63
M. López
Алдосиви
Алдосиви
1
0
0
1
64
P. Solari
Ривър Плейт
Ривър Плейт
1
0
0
1
65
B. Kociubinski
Естудиантес Л.П.
Естудиантес Л.П.
1
0
0
1
66
R. Lozano
Патронато
Патронато
1
0
0
1
67
B. Aguirre
Ланус
Ланус
1
0
0
1
68
P. Palacio
Independ. Rivadavia
Independ. Rivadavia
1
0
0
1
69
A. Cabrera
Банфилд
Банфилд
1
0
0
1
70
J. Guasone
Патронато
Патронато
1
0
0
1
71
Z. Mansilla
Нюелс Олд Бойс
Нюелс Олд Бойс
1
0
0
1
72
L. Geminiani
Патронато
Патронато
1
0
0
1
73
T. Cáceres
Патронато
Патронато
1
0
0
1
74
M. Tanlongo
Росарио Сентрал
Росарио Сентрал
1
0
0
1
75
S. Laquidaín
Алдосиви
Алдосиви
1
0
0
1
76
P. Minissale
Архентинос Хуниорс
Архентинос Хуниорс
1
0
0
1
77
A. Palavecino
Ривър Плейт
Ривър Плейт
1
0
0
1
78
M. Ramírez
Годой Круз
Годой Круз
1
0
0
1
79
I. Fernández
Тигре
Тигре
1
0
0
1
80
E. Lopez
Банфилд
Банфилд
1
0
0
1
81
E. Batalla
Патронато
Патронато
1
0
0
1
82
J. Morel
Естудиантес Л.П.
Естудиантес Л.П.
1
0
0
1
83
J. Valdez
Патронато
Патронато
1
0
0
1
84
J. Canale
Годой Круз
Годой Круз
1
0
0
1
85
M. Pardo
Патронато
Патронато
1
0
0
1
86
Santiago Castro
Велес Сарсфилд
Велес Сарсфилд
1
0
0
1
87
Guillermo Pereira
Belgrano Cordoba
Belgrano Cordoba
1
0
0
1
88
M. Peinipil
Депортиво Мадрин
Депортиво Мадрин
1
0
0
1
89
David González
Ланус
Ланус
1
0
0
1
90
Nicolás Meriano
Belgrano Cordoba
Belgrano Cordoba
1
0
0
1
91
F. Oliver
Belgrano Cordoba
Belgrano Cordoba
1
0
0
1
92
Nazareno Funez
Нюелс Олд Бойс
Нюелс Олд Бойс
1
0
0
1
93
Diego Gomez
Велес Сарсфилд
Велес Сарсфилд
1
0
0
1
94
Abiel Osorio
Велес Сарсфилд
Велес Сарсфилд
1
0
0
1
95
M. Seoane
Велес Сарсфилд
Велес Сарсфилд
1
0
0
1
96
R. Garro
Талерес де Кордоба
Талерес де Кордоба
1
0
0
1
97
I. Sanabria
Gimnasia Y Tiro
Gimnasia Y Tiro
1
0
0
1
98
W. Busse
Gimnasia Y Tiro
Gimnasia Y Tiro
1
0
0
1
99
I. Chaves
Gimnasia Y Tiro
Gimnasia Y Tiro
1
0
0
1
100
F. Cortés
Gimnasia Y Tiro
Gimnasia Y Tiro
1
0
0
1
101
F. Rivero
Racing Cordoba
Racing Cordoba
1
0
0
1
102
F. Aman
Racing Cordoba
Racing Cordoba
1
0
0
1
103
A. Montero
Agropecuario
Agropecuario
1
0
0
1
104
A. Melo
Agropecuario
Agropecuario
1
0
0
1
105
Carlos Arce
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
1
0
0
1
106
G. Cosaro
Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy
1
0
0
1
107
J. Juárez
Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy
1
0
0
1
108
L. Belleggia
Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy
1
0
0
1
109
S. Tallarico
Puerto Nuevo
Puerto Nuevo
1
0
0
1
110
K. Redondo
Puerto Nuevo
Puerto Nuevo
1
0
0
1
111
C. Mosca
Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
0
1
112
C. González
Депортиво Мадрин
Депортиво Мадрин
1
0
0
1
113
A. Rodríguez
Патронато
Патронато
1
0
0
1
114
G. Tomasetti
Belgrano Cordoba
Belgrano Cordoba
1
0
0
1
115
U. Sánchez
Belgrano Cordoba
Belgrano Cordoba
1
0
0
1
116
R. Barrios
Quilmes
Quilmes
1
0
0
1
117
A. Bindella
Quilmes
Quilmes
1
0
0
1
118
M. Pavone
Quilmes
Quilmes
1
0
0
1
119
F. Buonanotte
Росарио Сентрал
Росарио Сентрал
1
0
0
1
120
T. Bottari
Flandria
Flandria
1
0
0
1
121
J. Mendonca
Club Atlético Güemes
Club Atlético Güemes
1
0
0
1
122
A. Zanini
Club Atlético Güemes
Club Atlético Güemes
1
0
0
1
123
G. Jara
Club Atlético Güemes
Club Atlético Güemes
1
0
0
1
124
N. Retamar
Club Atlético Güemes
Club Atlético Güemes
1
0
0
1
125
P. E. Lopez
Racing Cordoba
Racing Cordoba
1
0
0
1
126
E. Glellel
Quilmes
Quilmes
1
0
0
1
127
F. Marco
Дефенса и Хустиния
Дефенса и Хустиния
1
0
0
1
128
M. Sanabria
Ланус
Ланус
1
0
0
1
129
L. Boggio
Ланус
Ланус
1
0
0
1
130
L. Pérez
Депортиво Мадрин
Депортиво Мадрин
1
0
0
1
131
H. Bernardello
Belgrano Cordoba
Belgrano Cordoba
1
0
0
1
P