Англия: Купа на Лигата 2022 – 2023

Англия: Купа на Лигата 2022 – 2023

2022-2023
Група #1

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
4
2
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
3
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
2
4
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
0
Рочдейл
Салфорд Сити
Акрингтън Станли
Ливърпул U21
1 Рочдейл 1–0
2 Салфорд Сити 0–0 2–1
3 Акрингтън Станли 3–3
4 Ливърпул U21
1
2
7
Кръг 1
30 авг. 2022
- 21:30
Салфорд Сити
2 1
Ливърпул U21
Салфорд Сити - Ливърпул U21
30 авг. 2022
- 21:45
Акрингтън Станли
3 3
Рочдейл
Акрингтън Станли - Рочдейл
Кръг 2
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:00
Рочдейл
1 0
Ливърпул U21
Рочдейл - Ливърпул U21
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:30
Салфорд Сити
0 0
Акрингтън Станли
Салфорд Сити - Акрингтън Станли
Кръг 7
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Рочдейл
- -
Салфорд Сити
Рочдейл - Салфорд Сити
18 окт. 2022
- 21:45
Акрингтън Станли
- -
Ливърпул U21
Акрингтън Станли - Ливърпул U21
Група #10

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
2
0
0
7
4
3
6
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
3
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
0
4
2
0
0
2
3
6
-3
0
Бъртън Албион
Брадфорд
Лестър Сити U21
Шефилд Уензди
1 Бъртън Албион 4–2
2 Брадфорд 3–1
3 Лестър Сити U21
4 Шефилд Уензди 2–3
1
3
5
6
Кръг 1
30 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Бъртън Албион
4 2
Лестър Сити U21
Бъртън Албион - Лестър Сити U21
30 авг. 2022
- 21:30
Брадфорд
3 1
Шефилд Уензди
Брадфорд - Шефилд Уензди
Кръг 3
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:00
Шефилд Уензди
2 3
Бъртън Албион
Шефилд Уензди - Бъртън Албион
Кръг 5
4 окт. 2022
- 21:30
Брадфорд
- -
Лестър Сити U21
Брадфорд - Лестър Сити U21
Кръг 6
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Бъртън Албион
- -
Брадфорд
Бъртън Албион - Брадфорд
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Шефилд Уензди
- -
Лестър Сити U21
Шефилд Уензди - Лестър Сити U21
Група #11

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
2
0
0
4
2
2
6
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
4
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
0
Челтънхам
Уест Хем U21
Милтън Кийнс Донс
Уолсол
1 Челтънхам 2–1
2 Уест Хем U21
3 Милтън Кийнс Донс 1–2
4 Уолсол 0–1
1
3
4
6
Кръг 1
30 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Милтън Кийнс Донс
1 2
Челтънхам
Милтън Кийнс Донс - Челтънхам
30 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Уолсол
0 1
Уест Хем U21
Уолсол - Уест Хем U21
Кръг 3
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:00
Челтънхам
2 1
Уолсол
Челтънхам - Уолсол
Кръг 4
4 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Милтън Кийнс Донс
- -
Уест Хем U21
Милтън Кийнс Донс - Уест Хем U21
Кръг 6
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Уолсол
- -
Милтън Кийнс Донс
Уолсол - Милтън Кийнс Донс
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Челтънхам
- -
Уест Хем U21
Челтънхам - Уест Хем U21
Група #12

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
6
2
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
3
3
2
0
1
1
0
3
-3
1
4
2
0
1
1
0
3
-3
1
Стивънидж
Питърбъро
Тотнъм Хотспър U21
Уикъмб
1 Стивънидж 3–0
2 Питърбъро 1–2 3–0
3 Тотнъм Хотспър U21
4 Уикъмб 0–0
1
3
4
6
Кръг 1
30 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Уикъмб
0 0
Тотнъм Хотспър U21
Уикъмб - Тотнъм Хотспър U21
30 авг. 2022
- 21:30
Питърбъро
1 2
Стивънидж
Питърбъро - Стивънидж
Кръг 3
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:00
Стивънидж
3 0
Уикъмб
Стивънидж - Уикъмб
Кръг 4
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:30
Питърбъро
3 0
Тотнъм Хотспър U21
Питърбъро - Тотнъм Хотспър U21
Кръг 6
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Стивънидж
- -
Тотнъм Хотспър U21
Стивънидж - Тотнъм Хотспър U21
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Уикъмб
- -
Питърбъро
Уикъмб - Питърбъро
Група #13

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
4
2
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
3
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
4
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
0
Плимут
Кристал Палас U21
Бристол Роувърс
Суиндън Таун
1 Плимут 1–1
2 Кристал Палас U21
3 Бристол Роувърс
4 Суиндън Таун 1–3 0–2
1
3
4
6
7
Кръг 1
30 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Плимут
1 1
Бристол Роувърс
Плимут - Бристол Роувърс
30 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Суиндън Таун
0 2
Кристал Палас U21
Суиндън Таун - Кристал Палас U21
Кръг 3
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:00
Суиндън Таун
1 3
Плимут
Суиндън Таун - Плимут
Кръг 4
4 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Бристол Роувърс
- -
Кристал Палас U21
Бристол Роувърс - Кристал Палас U21
Кръг 6
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Плимут
- -
Кристал Палас U21
Плимут - Кристал Палас U21
Кръг 7
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Бристол Роувърс
- -
Суиндън Таун
Бристол Роувърс - Суиндън Таун
Група #14

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
2
0
0
5
2
3
6
2
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
3
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
4
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
Форест Грийн
Нюпорт Каунти
Екзитър Сити
Саутхямптън U21
1 Форест Грийн 3–1
2 Нюпорт Каунти 1–2
3 Екзитър Сити 1–2
4 Саутхямптън U21
1
4
8
Кръг 1
30 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Форест Грийн
3 1
Саутхямптън U21
Форест Грийн - Саутхямптън U21
30 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Екзитър Сити
1 2
Нюпорт Каунти
Екзитър Сити - Нюпорт Каунти
Кръг 4
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:45
Нюпорт Каунти
1 2
Форест Грийн
Нюпорт Каунти - Форест Грийн
4 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Екзитър Сити
- -
Саутхямптън U21
Екзитър Сити - Саутхямптън U21
Кръг 8
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Форест Грийн
- -
Екзитър Сити
Форест Грийн - Екзитър Сити
18 окт. 2022
- 21:45
Нюпорт Каунти
- -
Саутхямптън U21
Нюпорт Каунти - Саутхямптън U21
Група #15

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
3
2
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
3
3
2
1
0
1
3
6
-3
3
4
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
Оксфорд Юнайтед
Сътън Юнайтед
Лейтън Ориент
Челси U21
1 Оксфорд Юнайтед 5–0
2 Сътън Юнайтед 1–0
3 Лейтън Ориент 3–1
4 Челси U21
1
3
5
7
8
Кръг 1
30 авг. 2022
- 21:45
Оксфорд Юнайтед
5 0
Лейтън Ориент
Оксфорд Юнайтед - Лейтън Ориент
31 авг. 2022
- 21:45
Сътън Юнайтед
1 0
Челси U21
Сътън Юнайтед - Челси U21
Кръг 3
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:00
Лейтън Ориент
3 1
Сътън Юнайтед
Лейтън Ориент - Сътън Юнайтед
Кръг 5
4 окт. 2022
- 21:45
Оксфорд Юнайтед
- -
Челси U21
Оксфорд Юнайтед - Челси U21
Кръг 7
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Лейтън Ориент
- -
Челси U21
Лейтън Ориент - Челси U21
Кръг 8
18 окт. 2022
- 21:45
Сътън Юнайтед
- -
Оксфорд Юнайтед
Сътън Юнайтед - Оксфорд Юнайтед
Група #16

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
4
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
Чарлтън
Колчестър
Брайтън U21
Джилингам
1 Чарлтън 3–0
2 Колчестър 2–1
3 Брайтън U21
4 Джилингам
1
2
4
5
8
Кръг 1
31 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Чарлтън
3 0
Джилингам
Чарлтън - Джилингам
Кръг 2
6 сеп. 2022
- 21:45
Колчестър
2 1
Брайтън U21
Колчестър - Брайтън U21
Кръг 4
4 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Джилингам
- -
Брайтън U21
Джилингам - Брайтън U21
Кръг 5
4 окт. 2022
- 21:45
Колчестър
- -
Чарлтън
Колчестър - Чарлтън
11 окт. 2022
- 21:45
Джилингам
- -
Колчестър
Джилингам - Колчестър
Кръг 8
2 ное. 2022
- 22:00
Чарлтън
- -
Брайтън U21
Чарлтън - Брайтън U21
Група #2

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
2
0
0
5
3
2
6
2
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
1
4
5
-1
1
4
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
АФК Уимбълдън
Портсмут
Кроули Таун
Астън Вила U21
1 АФК Уимбълдън 3–2 2–1
2 Портсмут
3 Кроули Таун 2–2
4 Астън Вила U21
1
3
5
8
Кръг 1
30 авг. 2022
- 21:00
АФК Уимбълдън
2 1
Астън Вила U21
АФК Уимбълдън - Астън Вила U21
30 авг. 2022
- 21:45
Кроули Таун
2 2
Портсмут
Кроули Таун - Портсмут
Кръг 3
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:45
АФК Уимбълдън
3 2
Кроули Таун
АФК Уимбълдън - Кроули Таун
Кръг 5
4 окт. 2022
- 21:45
Портсмут
- -
Астън Вила U21
Портсмут - Астън Вила U21
Кръг 8
18 окт. 2022
- 21:45
Кроули Таун
- -
Астън Вила U21
Кроули Таун - Астън Вила U21
1 ное. 2022
- 22:45
Портсмут
- -
АФК Уимбълдън
Портсмут - АФК Уимбълдън
Група #3

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
2
0
0
8
0
8
6
2
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
4
2
0
0
2
0
8
-8
0
Ипсуич
Арсенал U21
Кеймбридж Юнайтед
Нортхямптън
1 Ипсуич 2–0 6–0
2 Арсенал U21
3 Кеймбридж Юнайтед 0–2
4 Нортхямптън 0–2
1
3
4
7
Кръг 1
30 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Кеймбридж Юнайтед
0 2
Арсенал U21
Кеймбридж Юнайтед - Арсенал U21
30 авг. 2022
- 21:45
Ипсуич
6 0
Нортхямптън
Ипсуич - Нортхямптън
Кръг 3
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:00
Нортхямптън
0 2
Кеймбридж Юнайтед
Нортхямптън - Кеймбридж Юнайтед
Кръг 4
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:45
Ипсуич
2 0
Арсенал U21
Ипсуич - Арсенал U21
Кръг 7
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Нортхямптън
- -
Арсенал U21
Нортхямптън - Арсенал U21
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Кеймбридж Юнайтед
- -
Ипсуич
Кеймбридж Юнайтед - Ипсуич
Група #4

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
1
1
0
2
0
2
4
2
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
3
3
0
1
4
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
Хартлипул
Моркамб
Евертън U21
Харогейт Таун
1 Хартлипул 2–0
2 Моркамб 0–0 3–3
3 Евертън U21
4 Харогейт Таун
1
2
4
5
Кръг 1
30 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Хартлипул
2 0
Харогейт Таун
Хартлипул - Харогейт Таун
30 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Моркамб
3 3
Евертън U21
Моркамб - Евертън U21
Кръг 2
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:00
Моркамб
0 0
Хартлипул
Моркамб - Хартлипул
Кръг 4
4 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Харогейт Таун
- -
Евертън U21
Харогейт Таун - Евертън U21
Кръг 5
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Хартлипул
- -
Евертън U21
Хартлипул - Евертън U21
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Харогейт Таун
- -
Моркамб
Харогейт Таун - Моркамб
Група #5

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
1
1
0
6
3
3
4
2
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
Болтън
Транмиър
Лийдс U21
Крю
1 Болтън 4–1
2 Транмиър 2–2
3 Лийдс U21
4 Крю
1
2
4
5
Кръг 1
30 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Болтън
4 1
Крю
Болтън - Крю
Кръг 2
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:00
Транмиър
2 2
Болтън
Транмиър - Болтън
1 ное. 2022
- 22:00
Крю
- -
Лийдс U21
Крю - Лийдс U21
Кръг 4
4 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Транмиър
- -
Лийдс U21
Транмиър - Лийдс U21
Кръг 5
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Крю
- -
Транмиър
Крю - Транмиър
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Болтън
- -
Лийдс U21
Болтън - Лийдс U21
Група #6

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
6
2
2
2
0
0
4
2
2
6
3
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
0
4
2
0
0
2
1
6
-5
0
Порт Вейл
Улвърхемптън U21
Стокпорт Каунти
Шросбъри
1 Порт Вейл 1–0
2 Улвърхемптън U21
3 Стокпорт Каунти 1–2
4 Шросбъри 0–4 1–2
1
2
3
7
Кръг 1
30 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Шросбъри
1 2
Улвърхемптън U21
Шросбъри - Улвърхемптън U21
30 авг. 2022
- 21:30
Порт Вейл
1 0
Стокпорт Каунти
Порт Вейл - Стокпорт Каунти
Кръг 2
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:00
Шросбъри
0 4
Порт Вейл
Шросбъри - Порт Вейл
Кръг 3
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:30
Стокпорт Каунти
1 2
Улвърхемптън U21
Стокпорт Каунти - Улвърхемптън U21
Кръг 7
18 окт. 2022
- 21:30
Порт Вейл
- -
Улвърхемптън U21
Порт Вейл - Улвърхемптън U21
18 окт. 2022
- 21:30
Стокпорт Каунти
- -
Шросбъри
Стокпорт Каунти - Шросбъри
Група #7

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
2
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
3
3
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
3
4
2
0
1
1
0
2
-2
1
Донкастър
Барнзли
Линкълн
Нюкасъл U21
1 Донкастър 0–0
2 Барнзли 0–3 2–0
3 Линкълн 1–2
4 Нюкасъл U21
1
2
5
6
Кръг 1
30 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Донкастър
0 0
Нюкасъл U21
Донкастър - Нюкасъл U21
30 авг. 2022
- 21:45
Барнзли
0 3
Линкълн
Барнзли - Линкълн
Кръг 2
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:00
Барнзли
2 0
Нюкасъл U21
Барнзли - Нюкасъл U21
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:00
Линкълн
1 2
Донкастър
Линкълн - Донкастър
Кръг 5
11 окт. 2022
- 21:45
Донкастър
- -
Барнзли
Донкастър - Барнзли
Кръг 6
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Линкълн
- -
Нюкасъл U21
Линкълн - Нюкасъл U21
Група #8

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
2
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
3
3
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
3
4
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
Дарби
Гримсби
Мансфийлд Таун
Манчестър Сити U21
1 Дарби 3–1
2 Гримсби 2–0
3 Мансфийлд Таун 3–2
4 Манчестър Сити U21
1
2
3
6
7
Кръг 1
30 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Дарби
3 1
Гримсби
Дарби - Гримсби
30 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Мансфийлд Таун
3 2
Манчестър Сити U21
Мансфийлд Таун - Манчестър Сити U21
Кръг 2
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Дарби
- -
Манчестър Сити U21
Дарби - Манчестър Сити U21
Кръг 3
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:30
Гримсби
2 0
Мансфийлд Таун
Гримсби - Мансфийлд Таун
Кръг 6
4 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Мансфийлд Таун
- -
Дарби
Мансфийлд Таун - Дарби
Кръг 7
8 ное. 2022
- 22:30
Гримсби
- -
Манчестър Сити U21
Гримсби - Манчестър Сити U21
Група #9

Класиране

#
Отбор
М
П
Р
З
ОГ
ДГ
ГЗ
Тч
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
2
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
4
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
1
Манчестър Юнайтед U21
Флийтууд Таун
Бароу
Карлайл
1 Манчестър Юнайтед U21
2 Флийтууд Таун 1–1
3 Бароу
4 Карлайл 1–2 1–1
1
3
4
6
7
Кръг 1
30 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Флийтууд Таун
1 1
Бароу
Флийтууд Таун - Бароу
30 авг. 2022
- 21:30
Карлайл
1 2
Манчестър Юнайтед U21
Карлайл - Манчестър Юнайтед U21
Кръг 3
20 сеп. 2022
- 21:00
Карлайл
1 1
Флийтууд Таун
Карлайл - Флийтууд Таун
Кръг 4
4 окт. 2022
- 21:30
Бароу
- -
Манчестър Юнайтед U21
Бароу - Манчестър Юнайтед U21
Кръг 6
18 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Бароу
- -
Карлайл
Бароу - Карлайл
Кръг 7
18 окт. 2022
- 21:45
Флийтууд Таун
- -
Манчестър Юнайтед U21
Флийтууд Таун - Манчестър Юнайтед U21
Позиция#
Играч
Голове
1
Болтън
3
2
Акрингтън Станли
3
3
Порт Вейл
3
4
Портсмут
2
5
Плимут
2
6
Хартлипул
2
7
Кеймбридж Юнайтед
2
8
Ипсуич
2
9
Рочдейл
2
10
Болтън
2
11
2
12
Рочдейл
2
13
Линкълн
2
14
Кроули Таун
2
15
Арсенал U21
2
Позиция#
Играч
Асистенции
1
Ипсуич
3
2
Брадфорд
2
3
2
4
Оксфорд Юнайтед
2
5
Ипсуич
2
6
Транмиър
2
7
Чарлтън
1
8
Моркамб
1
9
Оксфорд Юнайтед
1
10
Бъртън Албион
1
11
Портсмут
1
12
Линкълн
1
13
Флийтууд Таун
1
14
Портсмут
1
15
Линкълн
1
#
Играч
Точки
1
James Hammond Norwood
Барнзли
Барнзли
0
0
1
5
2
M. Ogungbo
Кроули Таун
Кроули Таун
0
0
1
5
3
Armani Little
Форест Грийн
Форест Грийн
0
0
1
5
4
Craig Eastmond
Сътън Юнайтед
Сътън Юнайтед
1
1
0
3
5
Кевин Кастро
Бъртън Албион
Бъртън Албион
1
1
0
3
6
Д. Лов
Моркамб
Моркамб
2
0
0
2
7
У. Хондермарк
Барнзли
Барнзли
2
0
0
2
8
Руел Сотириу
Лейтън Ориент
Лейтън Ориент
2
0
0
2
9
Д. Бол
Ипсуич
Ипсуич
2
0
0
2
10
М. Уитъкър
Плимут
Плимут
2
0
0
2
11
Samuel Graham
Рочдейл
Рочдейл
2
0
0
2
12
T. McDermott
Порт Вейл
Порт Вейл
2
0
0
2
13
D. Nlundulu
Челтънхам
Челтънхам
1
0
0
1
14
М. Кларк
Стивънидж
Стивънидж
1
0
0
1
15
T. Perry
Челтънхам
Челтънхам
1
0
0
1
16
Пол Каламбайи
АФК Уимбълдън
АФК Уимбълдън
1
0
0
1
17
Дж. О'тул
Мансфийлд Таун
Мансфийлд Таун
1
0
0
1
18
И. Хътчинсън
Уолсол
Уолсол
1
0
0
1
19
М. Маршал
Кроули Таун
Кроули Таун
1
0
0
1
20
Joe Cameron Pritchard
Акрингтън Станли
Акрингтън Станли
1
0
0
1
21
Дж. Роситър
Бристол Роувърс
Бристол Роувърс
1
0
0
1
22
Х. Бигинс
Донкастър
Донкастър
1
0
0
1
23
Harvey Read Saunders
Бристол Роувърс
Бристол Роувърс
1
0
0
1
24
Бен Клоуз
Донкастър
Донкастър
1
0
0
1
25
Бейли Каргил
Форест Грийн
Форест Грийн
1
0
0
1
26
Алекс Гилби
Стивънидж
Стивънидж
1
0
0
1
27
Джош Найт
Питърбъро
Питърбъро
1
0
0
1
28
Jamie Martin Devitt
Карлайл
Карлайл
1
0
0
1
29
О. Фане
Моркамб
Моркамб
1
0
0
1
30
Р. Браун
Форест Грийн
Форест Грийн
1
0
0
1
31
Елис Яндоло
Суиндън Таун
Суиндън Таун
1
0
0
1
32
Т. Хамър
Бъртън Албион
Бъртън Албион
1
0
0
1
33
А. Смит
Сътън Юнайтед
Сътън Юнайтед
1
0
0
1
34
К. Джон
Евертън U21
Евертън U21
1
0
0
1
35
А. О'Конър
Моркамб
Моркамб
1
0
0
1
36
Арън Вилдиг
Нюпорт Каунти
Нюпорт Каунти
1
0
0
1
37
Бен Стивънсън
Форест Грийн
Форест Грийн
1
0
0
1
38
Сам Сарджънт
Лейтън Ориент
Лейтън Ориент
1
0
0
1
39
Кори О'Кийф
Форест Грийн
Форест Грийн
1
0
0
1
40
Дж. Стери
Хартлипул
Хартлипул
1
0
0
1
41
Дж. Уайт
Нюкасъл U21
Нюкасъл U21
1
0
0
1
42
Дж. Янг
Уикъмб
Уикъмб
1
0
0
1
43
У. Еймсън
Болтън
Болтън
1
0
0
1
44
Дж. Поуел
Кроули Таун
Кроули Таун
1
0
0
1
45
Дж. Тейлър
Стивънидж
Стивънидж
1
0
0
1
46
К. Раглан
Челтънхам
Челтънхам
1
0
0
1
47
Л. Колинс
Нюпорт Каунти
Нюпорт Каунти
1
0
0
1
48
С. Робинсън
Порт Вейл
Порт Вейл
1
0
0
1
49
Д. Симеу
Транмиър
Транмиър
1
0
0
1
50
К. Джонстън
Флийтууд Таун
Флийтууд Таун
1
0
0
1
51
D. Oyegoke
Милтън Кийнс Донс
Милтън Кийнс Донс
1
0
0
1
52
П. Люис
Транмиър
Транмиър
1
0
0
1
53
Дж. Нърс
Шросбъри
Шросбъри
1
0
0
1
54
Р. Боумън
Шросбъри
Шросбъри
1
0
0
1
55
Джарел Куанса
Ливърпул U21
Ливърпул U21
1
0
0
1
56
С. Белис
Саутхямптън U21
Саутхямптън U21
1
0
0
1
57
Дж. Рийвс
Стивънидж
Стивънидж
1
0
0
1
58
К. Кейтън
Шросбъри
Шросбъри
1
0
0
1
59
Р. Хакет-Феърчилд
Портсмут
Портсмут
1
0
0
1
60
С. Кан
Суиндън Таун
Суиндън Таун
1
0
0
1
61
Уорън Бурел
Харогейт Таун
Харогейт Таун
1
0
0
1
62
Д. Тарме
Акрингтън Станли
Акрингтън Станли
1
0
0
1
63
Д. Дейвис
Форест Грийн
Форест Грийн
1
0
0
1
64
Люк Молиньо
Донкастър
Донкастър
1
0
0
1
65
Л. Сьоренсен
Линкълн
Линкълн
1
0
0
1
66
А. Хенри
Чарлтън
Чарлтън
1
0
0
1
67
Abraham Ifoghale Odoh
Рочдейл
Рочдейл
1
0
0
1
68
K. Edwards
Ипсуич
Ипсуич
1
0
0
1
69
М. Бърд
Дарби
Дарби
1
0
0
1
70
М. Джейкъбс
Портсмут
Портсмут
1
0
0
1
71
Matthew David Butcher
Плимут
Плимут
1
0
0
1
72
Жеандо Фухс
Питърбъро
Питърбъро
1
0
0
1
73
Джак Ланкастър
Кеймбридж Юнайтед
Кеймбридж Юнайтед
1
0
0
1
74
Хайдън Уайт
Уолсол
Уолсол
1
0
0
1
75
Джош Марч
Форест Грийн
Форест Грийн
1
0
0
1
76
Турик Бакинсон
Шефилд Уензди
Шефилд Уензди
1
0
0
1
77
Грант Хортън
Челтънхам
Челтънхам
1
0
0
1
78
Connor Lemonheigh-Evans
Стокпорт Каунти
Стокпорт Каунти
1
0
0
1
79
Раян Едмъндсън
Карлайл
Карлайл
1
0
0
1
80
J. Moon
Барнзли
Барнзли
1
0
0
1
81
Jonathan Barden
Сътън Юнайтед
Сътън Юнайтед
1
0
0
1
82
Robert Milsom
Сътън Юнайтед
Сътън Юнайтед
1
0
0
1
83
John Richard Rooney
Бароу
Бароу
1
0
0
1
84
Ben Wells
Кроули Таун
Кроули Таун
1
0
0
1
85
Samuel George Alan Edmundson
Ипсуич
Ипсуич
1
0
0
1
86
Прийстли Фаркърсън
Нюпорт Каунти
Нюпорт Каунти
1
0
0
1
87
Конър Макарти
Барнзли
Барнзли
1
0
0
1
88
Сам Косгроув
Плимут
Плимут
1
0
0
1
89
Дийн Кембъл
Стивънидж
Стивънидж
1
0
0
1
90
P. Zuk
Бароу
Бароу
1
0
0
1
91
Promise Omochere
Флийтууд Таун
Флийтууд Таун
1
0
0
1
92
Пиер-Емануел Екуа Елимби
Уест Хем U21
Уест Хем U21
1
0
0
1
93
Тунджи Акинола
Арсенал U21
Арсенал U21
1
0
0
1
94
Томас Джеймс
Лейтън Ориент
Лейтън Ориент
1
0
0
1
95
Джак Дженкинс
Салфорд Сити
Салфорд Сити
1
0
0
1
96
Кейлъб Уотс
Моркамб
Моркамб
1
0
0
1
97
Freddie Potts
Уест Хем U21
Уест Хем U21
1
0
0
1
98
Archie Woods
Уест Хем U21
Уест Хем U21
1
0
0
1
99
Франки Илинг
Астън Вила U21
Астън Вила U21
1
0
0
1
100
Калъм Бътчър
Бъртън Албион
Бъртън Албион
1
0
0
1
101
Айзък Прайс
Евертън U21
Евертън U21
1
0
0
1
102
J. Larios
Манчестър Сити U21
Манчестър Сити U21
1
0
0
1
103
I. Hughes
Лестър Сити U21
Лестър Сити U21
1
0
0
1
104
Junior Gyamfi
Милтън Кийнс Донс
Милтън Кийнс Донс
1
0
0
1
105
T. Roberts
Улвърхемптън U21
Улвърхемптън U21
1
0
0
1
106
Joe Wormleighton
Лестър Сити U21
Лестър Сити U21
1
0
0
1
107
Куайн Бартли
АФК Уимбълдън
АФК Уимбълдън
1
0
0
1
108
Дилан Баркерс
Челтънхам
Челтънхам
1
0
0
1
109
Liam Coyle
Акрингтън Станли
Акрингтън Станли
1
0
0
1
110
H. Blair
Ливърпул U21
Ливърпул U21
1
0
0
1
111
Нейтън Йънг-Куумбс
АФК Уимбълдън
АФК Уимбълдън
1
0
0
1
112
Josh Woods
Акрингтън Станли
Акрингтън Станли
1
0
0
1
113
Jordan Cropper
Гримсби
Гримсби
1
0
0
1
114
Saxon Earley
Стивънидж
Стивънидж
1
0
0
1
115
Joshua O'Brien
Салфорд Сити
Салфорд Сити
1
0
0
1
116
Arthur Lomax
Транмиър
Транмиър
1
0
0
1
117
Bailey Sloane
Акрингтън Станли
Акрингтън Станли
1
0
0
1
118
D. Hutchings
Шросбъри
Шросбъри
1
0
0
1
P