Лига Европа Класиране

Лига Европа

2019-2020
покажи на цял екран
Round Title
Round Title
Round Title
Round Title
Round Title
Round Title
Round Title
Round Title 1
Round Title 2
Round Title 3
Round Title 4
Predvaritelen
Round Title
20 фев. 2020
- 19:55
Спортинг Лисабон
3 1
Истанбул Башакшехир
Спортинг Лисабон - Истанбул Башакшехир
20 фев. 2020
- 19:55
Хетафе
2 0
Аякс
Хетафе - Аякс
20 фев. 2020
- 19:55
Копенхаген
1 1
Селтик
Копенхаген - Селтик
20 фев. 2020
- 19:55
ЧФР Клуж
1 1
Севиля
ЧФР Клуж - Севиля
20 фев. 2020
- 19:55
Клуб Брюж
1 1
Манчестър Юнайтед
Клуб Брюж - Манчестър Юнайтед
20 фев. 2020
- 19:55
Лудогорец
0 2
Интер
Лудогорец - Интер
20 фев. 2020
- 19:55
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
4 1
Ред Бул Залцбург
Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Ред Бул Залцбург
20 фев. 2020
- 19:55
Шахтьор Донецк
2 1
Бенфика
Шахтьор Донецк - Бенфика
20 фев. 2020
- 22:00
Рейнджърс
3 2
Брага
Рейнджърс - Брага
20 фев. 2020
- 22:00
Уулвърхямптън
4 0
Еспаньол
Уулвърхямптън - Еспаньол
20 фев. 2020
- 22:00
Байер Леверкузен
2 1
Порто
Байер Леверкузен - Порто
20 фев. 2020
- 22:00
АПОЕЛ
0 3
Базел
АПОЕЛ - Базел
20 фев. 2020
- 22:00
АЗ Алкмаар
1 1
ЛАСК Линц
АЗ Алкмаар - ЛАСК Линц
20 фев. 2020
- 22:00
Волфсбург
2 1
Малмьо ФФ
Волфсбург - Малмьо ФФ
20 фев. 2020
- 22:00
Рома
1 0
Гент
Рома - Гент
20 фев. 2020
- 22:00
Олимпиакос
0 1
Арсенал
Олимпиакос - Арсенал
26 фев. 2020
- 19:00
Брага
0 1
Рейнджърс
Брага - Рейнджърс
27 фев. 2020
- 19:55
Истанбул Башакшехир
4 1
Спортинг Лисабон
Истанбул Башакшехир - Спортинг Лисабон
27 фев. 2020
- 19:55
Еспаньол
3 2
Уулвърхямптън
Еспаньол - Уулвърхямптън
27 фев. 2020
- 19:55
Порто
1 3
Байер Леверкузен
Порто - Байер Леверкузен
27 фев. 2020
- 19:55
Базел
1 0
АПОЕЛ
Базел - АПОЕЛ
27 фев. 2020
- 19:55
ЛАСК Линц
2 0
АЗ Алкмаар
ЛАСК Линц - АЗ Алкмаар
27 фев. 2020
- 19:55
Малмьо ФФ
0 3
Волфсбург
Малмьо ФФ - Волфсбург
27 фев. 2020
- 22:00
Аякс
2 1
Хетафе
Аякс - Хетафе
27 фев. 2020
- 22:00
Селтик
1 3
Копенхаген
Селтик - Копенхаген
27 фев. 2020
- 22:00
Севиля
0 0
ЧФР Клуж
Севиля - ЧФР Клуж
27 фев. 2020
- 22:00
Манчестър Юнайтед
5 0
Клуб Брюж
Манчестър Юнайтед - Клуб Брюж
27 фев. 2020
- 22:00
Интер
2 1
Лудогорец
Интер - Лудогорец
27 фев. 2020
- 22:00
Бенфика
3 3
Шахтьор Донецк
Бенфика - Шахтьор Донецк
27 фев. 2020
- 22:00
Арсенал
1 2
Олимпиакос
Арсенал - Олимпиакос
28 фев. 2020
- 19:00
Ред Бул Залцбург
2 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Ред Бул Залцбург - Айнтрахт Франкфурт
12 мар. 2020
- 19:55
Истанбул Башакшехир
1 0
Копенхаген
Истанбул Башакшехир - Копенхаген
12 мар. 2020
- 19:55
Севиля
- -
Рома
Севиля - Рома
12 мар. 2020
- 19:55
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
0 3
Базел
Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Базел
12 мар. 2020
- 19:55
ЛАСК Линц
0 5
Манчестър Юнайтед
ЛАСК Линц - Манчестър Юнайтед
12 мар. 2020
- 22:00
Олимпиакос
1 1
Уулвърхямптън
Олимпиакос - Уулвърхямптън
12 мар. 2020
- 22:00
Рейнджърс
1 3
Байер Леверкузен
Рейнджърс - Байер Леверкузен
12 мар. 2020
- 22:00
Волфсбург
1 2
Шахтьор Донецк
Волфсбург - Шахтьор Донецк
12 мар. 2020
- 22:00
Интер
- -
Хетафе
Интер - Хетафе
19 мар. 2020
- 19:55
Уулвърхямптън
- -
Олимпиакос
Уулвърхямптън - Олимпиакос
19 мар. 2020
- 19:55
Байер Леверкузен
- -
Рейнджърс
Байер Леверкузен - Рейнджърс
19 мар. 2020
- 19:55
Шахтьор Донецк
- -
Волфсбург
Шахтьор Донецк - Волфсбург
19 мар. 2020
- 19:55
Хетафе
- -
Интер
Хетафе - Интер
19 мар. 2020
- 22:00
Копенхаген
- -
Истанбул Башакшехир
Копенхаген - Истанбул Башакшехир
19 мар. 2020
- 22:00
Рома
- -
Севиля
Рома - Севиля
19 мар. 2020
- 22:00
Базел
- -
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Базел - Айнтрахт Франкфурт
19 мар. 2020
- 22:00
Манчестър Юнайтед
- -
ЛАСК Линц
Манчестър Юнайтед - ЛАСК Линц
12 дек. 2019
- 19:55
Рен
2 0
Лацио
Рен - Лацио
12 дек. 2019
- 19:55
ЧФР Клуж
2 0
Селтик
ЧФР Клуж - Селтик
12 дек. 2019
- 19:55
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
2 3
Гимараеш
Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Гимараеш
12 дек. 2019
- 19:55
Стандарт Лиеж
2 2
Арсенал
Стандарт Лиеж - Арсенал
12 дек. 2019
- 19:55
АПОЕЛ
1 0
Севиля
АПОЕЛ - Севиля
12 дек. 2019
- 19:55
ФК Карабах
1 1
Ф91 Дюделанж
ФК Карабах - Ф91 Дюделанж
12 дек. 2019
- 19:55
Динамо Киев
1 1
Лугано
Динамо Киев - Лугано
12 дек. 2019
- 19:55
Копенхаген
0 1
Малмьо ФФ
Копенхаген - Малмьо ФФ
12 дек. 2019
- 19:55
Базел
2 0
Трабзонспор
Базел - Трабзонспор
12 дек. 2019
- 19:55
Хетафе
3 0
Краснодар
Хетафе - Краснодар
12 дек. 2019
- 19:55
ПСВ Айндховен
1 1
Розенборг
ПСВ Айндховен - Розенборг
12 дек. 2019
- 19:55
ЛАСК Линц
3 0
Спортинг Лисабон
ЛАСК Линц - Спортинг Лисабон
12 дек. 2019
- 22:00
Порто
3 2
Фейенорд
Порто - Фейенорд
12 дек. 2019
- 22:00
Рейнджърс
1 1
Йънг Бойс
Рейнджърс - Йънг Бойс
12 дек. 2019
- 22:00
Волфсбург
1 0
Сент Етиен
Волфсбург - Сент Етиен
12 дек. 2019
- 22:00
Гент
2 1
Олександрия
Гент - Олександрия
12 дек. 2019
- 22:00
Лудогорец
1 1
Ференцварош
Лудогорец - Ференцварош
12 дек. 2019
- 22:00
Еспаньол
0 1
ЦСКА Москва
Еспаньол - ЦСКА Москва
12 дек. 2019
- 22:00
Рома
2 2
Волфсбергер
Рома - Волфсбергер
12 дек. 2019
- 22:00
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
1 2
Истанбул Башакшехир
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах - Истанбул Башакшехир
12 дек. 2019
- 22:00
Уулвърхямптън
4 0
Бешикташ
Уулвърхямптън - Бешикташ
12 дек. 2019
- 22:00
Слован Братислава
2 4
Брага
Слован Братислава - Брага
12 дек. 2019
- 22:00
Манчестър Юнайтед
4 0
АЗ Алкмаар
Манчестър Юнайтед - АЗ Алкмаар
12 дек. 2019
- 22:00
Партизан Белград
4 1
Астана
Партизан Белград - Астана
28 ное. 2019
- 17:50
Краснодар
1 0
Базел
Краснодар - Базел
28 ное. 2019
- 17:50
Трабзонспор
0 1
Хетафе
Трабзонспор - Хетафе
28 ное. 2019
- 17:50
Астана
2 1
Манчестър Юнайтед
Астана - Манчестър Юнайтед
28 ное. 2019
- 19:55
Йънг Бойс
1 2
Порто
Йънг Бойс - Порто
28 ное. 2019
- 19:55
Фейенорд
2 2
Рейнджърс
Фейенорд - Рейнджърс
28 ное. 2019
- 19:55
Сент Етиен
0 0
Гент
Сент Етиен - Гент
28 ное. 2019
- 19:55
Олександрия
0 1
Волфсбург
Олександрия - Волфсбург
28 ное. 2019
- 19:55
ЦСКА Москва
1 1
Лудогорец
ЦСКА Москва - Лудогорец
28 ное. 2019
- 19:55
Ференцварош
2 2
Еспаньол
Ференцварош - Еспаньол
28 ное. 2019
- 19:55
Истанбул Башакшехир
0 3
Рома
Истанбул Башакшехир - Рома
28 ное. 2019
- 19:55
Волфсбергер
0 1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
Волфсбергер - Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
28 ное. 2019
- 19:55
Бешикташ
2 1
Слован Братислава
Бешикташ - Слован Братислава
28 ное. 2019
- 19:55
Брага
3 3
Уулвърхямптън
Брага - Уулвърхямптън
28 ное. 2019
- 19:55
АЗ Алкмаар
2 2
Партизан Белград
АЗ Алкмаар - Партизан Белград
28 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Гимараеш
1 1
Стандарт Лиеж
Гимараеш - Стандарт Лиеж
28 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Лацио
1 0
ЧФР Клуж
Лацио - ЧФР Клуж
28 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Селтик
3 1
Рен
Селтик - Рен
28 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Арсенал
1 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Арсенал - Айнтрахт Франкфурт
28 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Севиля
2 0
ФК Карабах
Севиля - ФК Карабах
28 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Ф91 Дюделанж
0 2
АПОЕЛ
Ф91 Дюделанж - АПОЕЛ
28 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Малмьо ФФ
4 3
Динамо Киев
Малмьо ФФ - Динамо Киев
28 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Лугано
0 1
Копенхаген
Лугано - Копенхаген
28 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Спортинг Лисабон
4 0
ПСВ Айндховен
Спортинг Лисабон - ПСВ Айндховен
28 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Розенборг
1 2
ЛАСК Линц
Розенборг - ЛАСК Линц
6 ное. 2019
- 17:50
Гимараеш
1 1
Арсенал
Гимараеш - Арсенал
7 ное. 2019
- 17:50
Астана
0 5
АЗ Алкмаар
Астана - АЗ Алкмаар
7 ное. 2019
- 19:55
Лацио
1 2
Селтик
Лацио - Селтик
7 ное. 2019
- 19:55
ЧФР Клуж
1 0
Рен
ЧФР Клуж - Рен
7 ное. 2019
- 19:55
Стандарт Лиеж
2 1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Стандарт Лиеж - Айнтрахт Франкфурт
7 ное. 2019
- 19:55
АПОЕЛ
2 1
ФК Карабах
АПОЕЛ - ФК Карабах
7 ное. 2019
- 19:55
Ф91 Дюделанж
2 5
Севиля
Ф91 Дюделанж - Севиля
7 ное. 2019
- 19:55
Копенхаген
1 1
Динамо Киев
Копенхаген - Динамо Киев
7 ное. 2019
- 19:55
Лугано
0 0
Малмьо ФФ
Лугано - Малмьо ФФ
7 ное. 2019
- 19:55
Базел
2 1
Хетафе
Базел - Хетафе
7 ное. 2019
- 19:55
Краснодар
3 1
Трабзонспор
Краснодар - Трабзонспор
7 ное. 2019
- 19:55
Розенборг
0 2
Спортинг Лисабон
Розенборг - Спортинг Лисабон
7 ное. 2019
- 19:55
ЛАСК Линц
4 1
ПСВ Айндховен
ЛАСК Линц - ПСВ Айндховен
7 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Фейенорд
1 1
Йънг Бойс
Фейенорд - Йънг Бойс
7 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Рейнджърс
2 0
Порто
Рейнджърс - Порто
7 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Волфсбург
1 3
Гент
Волфсбург - Гент
7 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Олександрия
2 2
Сент Етиен
Олександрия - Сент Етиен
7 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Еспаньол
6 0
Лудогорец
Еспаньол - Лудогорец
7 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Ференцварош
0 0
ЦСКА Москва
Ференцварош - ЦСКА Москва
7 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
2 1
Рома
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах - Рома
7 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Волфсбергер
0 3
Истанбул Башакшехир
Волфсбергер - Истанбул Башакшехир
7 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Брага
3 1
Бешикташ
Брага - Бешикташ
7 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Уулвърхямптън
1 0
Слован Братислава
Уулвърхямптън - Слован Братислава
7 ное. 2019
- 22:00
Манчестър Юнайтед
3 0
Партизан Белград
Манчестър Юнайтед - Партизан Белград
6 авг. 2019
- 17:00
Арарат-Армения
1 2
Сабуртало
Арарат-Армения - Сабуртало
6 авг. 2019
- 18:00
Рига
1 1
ХЯК Хелзинки
Рига - ХЯК Хелзинки
6 авг. 2019
- 20:15
Сутиеска
1 2
Линфийлд
Сутиеска - Линфийлд
7 авг. 2019
- 20:15
Слован Братислава
1 0
Дъндолк
Слован Братислава - Дъндолк
8 авг. 2019
- 16:00
Астана
5 1
Валета
Астана - Валета
8 авг. 2019
- 17:30
АЕК Ларнака
1 1
Гент
АЕК Ларнака - Гент
8 авг. 2019
- 18:00
Пюник Ереван
0 4
Уулвърхямптън
Пюник Ереван - Уулвърхямптън
8 авг. 2019
- 18:00
Спарта Прага
2 2
Трабзонспор
Спарта Прага - Трабзонспор
8 авг. 2019
- 18:15
Университатя Крайова
0 2
АЕК Атина
Университатя Крайова - АЕК Атина
8 авг. 2019
- 18:30
Брьондби
2 4
Брага
Брьондби - Брага
8 авг. 2019
- 18:45
Вентспилс
0 3
Гимараеш
Вентспилс - Гимараеш
8 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Шериф
1 2
АИК Футбол
Шериф - АИК Футбол
8 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Нефтчи
2 2
Бней Йехуда
Нефтчи - Бней Йехуда
8 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Хаугесун
0 1
ПСВ Айндховен
Хаугесун - ПСВ Айндховен
8 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Малмьо ФФ
3 0
Жрински Мостар
Малмьо ФФ - Жрински Мостар
8 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Молде
3 0
Арис Солун
Молде - Арис Солун
8 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Мариупол
0 0
АЗ Алкмаар
Мариупол - АЗ Алкмаар
8 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Тун
2 3
Спартак Москва
Тун - Спартак Москва
8 авг. 2019
- 19:30
Макаби Тел Авив
1 2
Судува
Макаби Тел Авив - Судува
8 авг. 2019
- 19:30
Фейенорд
4 0
Динамо Тбилиси
Фейенорд - Динамо Тбилиси
8 авг. 2019
- 19:30
ЦСКА София
1 1
Зaря Луганск
ЦСКА София - Зaря Луганск
8 авг. 2019
- 19:30
Лудогорец
5 0
Дъ Ню Сейнтс
Лудогорец - Дъ Ню Сейнтс
8 авг. 2019
- 19:30
Антверп
1 0
Виктория Пилзен
Антверп - Виктория Пилзен
8 авг. 2019
- 19:30
Локомотив Пловдив
0 1
Страсбург
Локомотив Пловдив - Страсбург
8 авг. 2019
- 19:45
Сараево
1 2
Бате Борисов
Сараево - Бате Борисов
8 авг. 2019
- 20:00
Ф91 Дюделанж
3 1
Нъме Калю
Ф91 Дюделанж - Нъме Калю
8 авг. 2019
- 20:00
ИФК Норшьопинг
1 1
Апоел Беер Шева
ИФК Норшьопинг - Апоел Беер Шева
8 авг. 2019
- 20:00
Мидтиланд
2 4
Рейнджърс
Мидтиланд - Рейнджърс
8 авг. 2019
- 20:00
Риека
2 0
Абърдийн
Риека - Абърдийн
8 авг. 2019
- 20:30
Аустрия
1 2
Аполон Лимасол
Аустрия - Аполон Лимасол
8 авг. 2019
- 20:30
Стяуа Букурещ
0 0
Млада Болеслав
Стяуа Букурещ - Млада Болеслав
8 авг. 2019
- 20:30
Вадуц
0 5
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Вадуц - Айнтрахт Франкфурт
8 авг. 2019
- 21:00
Легия Варшава
0 0
Атромитос
Легия Варшава - Атромитос
8 авг. 2019
- 21:00
Торино
5 0
Шахтьор Солигорск
Торино - Шахтьор Солигорск
8 авг. 2019
- 21:00
Партизан Белград
3 1
Йени Малатияспор
Партизан Белград - Йени Малатияспор
8 авг. 2019
- 21:00
Люцерн
0 3
Еспаньол
Люцерн - Еспаньол
13 авг. 2019
- 18:00
Нъме Калю
0 1
Ф91 Дюделанж
Нъме Калю - Ф91 Дюделанж
13 авг. 2019
- 20:45
Линфийлд
3 2
Сутиеска
Линфийлд - Сутиеска
13 авг. 2019
- 21:00
Дъндолк
1 3
Слован Братислава
Дъндолк - Слован Братислава
14 авг. 2019
- 18:00
Сабуртало
0 2
Арарат-Армения
Сабуртало - Арарат-Армения
14 авг. 2019
- 18:00
Гимараеш
6 0
Вентспилс
Гимараеш - Вентспилс
14 авг. 2019
- 18:00
Атромитос
0 2
Легия Варшава
Атромитос - Легия Варшава
15 авг. 2019
- 18:00
ХЯК Хелзинки
2 2
Рига
ХЯК Хелзинки - Рига
15 авг. 2019
- 18:30
Динамо Тбилиси
1 1
Фейенорд
Динамо Тбилиси - Фейенорд
15 авг. 2019
- 18:45
Спартак Москва
2 1
Тун
Спартак Москва - Тун
15 авг. 2019
- 19:00
АИК Футбол
1 1
Шериф
АИК Футбол - Шериф
15 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Бней Йехуда
2 1
Нефтчи
Бней Йехуда - Нефтчи
15 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Жрински Мостар
1 0
Малмьо ФФ
Жрински Мостар - Малмьо ФФ
15 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Судува
2 1
Макаби Тел Авив
Судува - Макаби Тел Авив
15 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Зaря Луганск
1 0
ЦСКА София
Зaря Луганск - ЦСКА София
15 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Бате Борисов
0 0
Сараево
Бате Борисов - Сараево
15 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Аполон Лимасол
3 1
Аустрия
Аполон Лимасол - Аустрия
15 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Млада Болеслав
0 1
Стяуа Букурещ
Млада Болеслав - Стяуа Букурещ
15 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Шахтьор Солигорск
1 1
Торино
Шахтьор Солигорск - Торино
15 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Йени Малатияспор
1 0
Партизан Белград
Йени Малатияспор - Партизан Белград
15 авг. 2019
- 19:30
Дъ Ню Сейнтс
0 4
Лудогорец
Дъ Ню Сейнтс - Лудогорец
15 авг. 2019
- 19:30
Апоел Беер Шева
3 1
ИФК Норшьопинг
Апоел Беер Шева - ИФК Норшьопинг
15 авг. 2019
- 19:30
Трабзонспор
2 1
Спарта Прага
Трабзонспор - Спарта Прага
15 авг. 2019
- 20:00
Валета
0 4
Астана
Валета - Астана
15 авг. 2019
- 20:00
АЕК Атина
1 1
Университатя Крайова
АЕК Атина - Университатя Крайова
15 авг. 2019
- 20:00
Виктория Пилзен
2 1
Антверп
Виктория Пилзен - Антверп
15 авг. 2019
- 20:30
Гент
3 0
АЕК Ларнака
Гент - АЕК Ларнака
15 авг. 2019
- 20:30
ПСВ Айндховен
0 0
Хаугесун
ПСВ Айндховен - Хаугесун
15 авг. 2019
- 20:30
Арис Солун
3 1
Молде
Арис Солун - Молде
15 авг. 2019
- 20:30
АЗ Алкмаар
4 0
Мариупол
АЗ Алкмаар - Мариупол
15 авг. 2019
- 20:30
Страсбург
1 0
Локомотив Пловдив
Страсбург - Локомотив Пловдив
15 авг. 2019
- 20:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1 0
Вадуц
Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Вадуц
15 авг. 2019
- 20:45
Уулвърхямптън
4 0
Пюник Ереван
Уулвърхямптън - Пюник Ереван
15 авг. 2019
- 20:45
Брага
3 1
Брьондби
Брага - Брьондби
15 авг. 2019
- 20:45
Рейнджърс
3 1
Мидтиланд
Рейнджърс - Мидтиланд
15 авг. 2019
- 20:45
Абърдийн
0 2
Риека
Абърдийн - Риека
15 авг. 2019
- 21:00
Еспаньол
3 0
Люцерн
Еспаньол - Люцерн
24 окт. 2019
- 18:55
ФК Карабах
2 2
АПОЕЛ
ФК Карабах - АПОЕЛ
24 окт. 2019
- 18:55
Порто
1 1
Рейнджърс
Порто - Рейнджърс
24 окт. 2019
- 18:55
Йънг Бойс
2 0
Фейенорд
Йънг Бойс - Фейенорд
24 окт. 2019
- 18:55
Гент
2 2
Волфсбург
Гент - Волфсбург
24 окт. 2019
- 18:55
Сент Етиен
1 1
Олександрия
Сент Етиен - Олександрия
24 окт. 2019
- 18:55
ЦСКА Москва
0 1
Ференцварош
ЦСКА Москва - Ференцварош
24 окт. 2019
- 18:55
Лудогорец
0 1
Еспаньол
Лудогорец - Еспаньол
24 окт. 2019
- 18:55
Рома
1 1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
Рома - Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
24 окт. 2019
- 18:55
Истанбул Башакшехир
1 0
Волфсбергер
Истанбул Башакшехир - Волфсбергер
24 окт. 2019
- 18:55
Бешикташ
1 2
Брага
Бешикташ - Брага
24 окт. 2019
- 18:55
Слован Братислава
1 2
Уулвърхямптън
Слован Братислава - Уулвърхямптън
24 окт. 2019
- 18:55
Партизан Белград
0 1
Манчестър Юнайтед
Партизан Белград - Манчестър Юнайтед
24 окт. 2019
- 18:55
АЗ Алкмаар
6 0
Астана
АЗ Алкмаар - Астана
24 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Селтик
2 1
Лацио
Селтик - Лацио
24 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Рен
0 1
ЧФР Клуж
Рен - ЧФР Клуж
24 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Арсенал
3 2
Гимараеш
Арсенал - Гимараеш
24 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
2 1
Стандарт Лиеж
Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Стандарт Лиеж
24 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Севиля
3 0
Ф91 Дюделанж
Севиля - Ф91 Дюделанж
24 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Динамо Киев
1 1
Копенхаген
Динамо Киев - Копенхаген
24 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Малмьо ФФ
2 1
Лугано
Малмьо ФФ - Лугано
24 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Хетафе
0 1
Базел
Хетафе - Базел
24 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Трабзонспор
0 2
Краснодар
Трабзонспор - Краснодар
24 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Спортинг Лисабон
1 0
Розенборг
Спортинг Лисабон - Розенборг
24 окт. 2019
- 21:00
ПСВ Айндховен
0 0
ЛАСК Линц
ПСВ Айндховен - ЛАСК Линц
23 юли 2019
- 17:00
Арарат-Армения
2 0
Линкълн Ред Импс
Арарат-Армения - Линкълн Ред Импс
23 юли 2019
- 17:45
ХБ Торсхавн
2 2
Линфийлд
ХБ Торсхавн - Линфийлд
23 юли 2019
- 17:55
Шкендия
1 2
Ф91 Дюделанж
Шкендия - Ф91 Дюделанж
23 юли 2019
- 18:00
Арарат-Армения
2 0
Линкълн Ред Импс
Арарат-Армения - Линкълн Ред Импс
23 юли 2019
- 18:45
ХБ Торсхавн
2 2
Линфийлд
ХБ Торсхавн - Линфийлд
23 юли 2019
- 18:55
Шкендия
1 2
Ф91 Дюделанж
Шкендия - Ф91 Дюделанж
23 юли 2019
- 20:00
Санта Колома
0 0
Астана
Санта Колома - Астана
23 юли 2019
- 20:30
Тре Пене
0 5
Судува
Тре Пене - Судува
23 юли 2019
- 21:00
Санта Колома
0 0
Астана
Санта Колома - Астана
23 юли 2019
- 21:30
Тре Пене
0 5
Судува
Тре Пене - Судува
24 юли 2019
- 18:00
Слован Братислава
2 1
Фероникели
Слован Братислава - Фероникели
24 юли 2019
- 19:00
Слован Братислава
2 1
Фероникели
Слован Братислава - Фероникели
25 юли 2019
- 15:30
Пюник Ереван
2 1
Яблонец
Пюник Ереван - Яблонец
25 юли 2019
- 16:30
Пюник Ереван
2 1
Яблонец
Пюник Ереван - Яблонец
25 юли 2019
- 16:45
Вентспилс
4 0
Гзира Юнайтед
Вентспилс - Гзира Юнайтед
25 юли 2019
- 17:00
Габала
0 2
Динамо Тбилиси
Габала - Динамо Тбилиси
25 юли 2019
- 17:30
АЕК Ларнака
3 0
Левски София
АЕК Ларнака - Левски София
25 юли 2019
- 17:30
Партизани
0 1
Шериф
Партизани - Шериф
25 юли 2019
- 17:45
Вентспилс
4 0
Гзира Юнайтед
Вентспилс - Гзира Юнайтед
25 юли 2019
- 18:00
Габала
0 2
Динамо Тбилиси
Габала - Динамо Тбилиси
25 юли 2019
- 18:30
Утрехт
1 1
Жрински Мостар
Утрехт - Жрински Мостар
25 юли 2019
- 18:30
АЕК Ларнака
3 0
Левски София
АЕК Ларнака - Левски София
25 юли 2019
- 18:30
Партизани
0 1
Шериф
Партизани - Шериф
25 юли 2019
- 18:45
Чихура Сачхере
1 1
Абърдийн
Чихура Сачхере - Абърдийн
25 юли 2019
- 18:55
Хонвед Будапеща
0 0
Университатя Крайова
Хонвед Будапеща - Университатя Крайова
25 юли 2019
- 19:00
Молде
0 0
Чукарички
Молде - Чукарички
25 юли 2019
- 19:00
Млада Болеслав
1 1
Ордабаси
Млада Болеслав - Ордабаси
25 юли 2019
- 19:00
Арсенал Тула
0 1
Нефтчи
Арсенал Тула - Нефтчи
25 юли 2019
- 19:00
Лехия Гданск
2 1
Брьондби
Лехия Гданск - Брьондби
25 юли 2019
- 19:00
Шахтьор Солигорск
2 0
Есберг
Шахтьор Солигорск - Есберг
25 юли 2019
- 19:00
Йени Малатияспор
2 2
Олимпия Любляна
Йени Малатияспор - Олимпия Любляна
25 юли 2019
- 19:00
Хаугесун
2 0
Щурм Грац
Хаугесун - Щурм Грац
25 юли 2019
- 19:00
Флора Талин
1 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Флора Талин - Айнтрахт Франкфурт
25 юли 2019
- 19:00
Алашкерт
0 3
Стяуа Букурещ
Алашкерт - Стяуа Букурещ
25 юли 2019
- 19:30
Апоел Беер Шева
2 0
Кайрат Алмати
Апоел Беер Шева - Кайрат Алмати
25 юли 2019
- 19:30
ЦСКА София
1 0
Осиек
ЦСКА София - Осиек
25 юли 2019
- 19:30
Локомотив Пловдив
2 0
Спартак Търнава
Локомотив Пловдив - Спартак Търнава
25 юли 2019
- 19:30
ГАП Конас Кий
0 1
Партизан Белград
ГАП Конас Кий - Партизан Белград
25 юли 2019
- 19:30
Утрехт
1 1
Жрински Мостар
Утрехт - Жрински Мостар
25 юли 2019
- 19:45
Чихура Сачхере
1 1
Абърдийн
Чихура Сачхере - Абърдийн
25 юли 2019
- 19:55
Хонвед Будапеща
0 0
Университатя Крайова
Хонвед Будапеща - Университатя Крайова
25 юли 2019
- 20:00
Пяст Гливице
3 2
Рига
Пяст Гливице - Рига
25 юли 2019
- 20:00
ИФК Норшьопинг
2 0
Лиепая
ИФК Норшьопинг - Лиепая
25 юли 2019
- 20:00
МОЛ Фехервар
1 0
Вадуц
МОЛ Фехервар - Вадуц
25 юли 2019
- 20:00
Молде
0 0
Чукарички
Молде - Чукарички
25 юли 2019
- 20:00
Млада Болеслав
1 1
Ордабаси
Млада Болеслав - Ордабаси
25 юли 2019
- 20:00
Арсенал Тула
0 1
Нефтчи
Арсенал Тула - Нефтчи
25 юли 2019
- 20:00
Лехия Гданск
2 1
Брьондби
Лехия Гданск - Брьондби
25 юли 2019
- 20:00
Шахтьор Солигорск
2 0
Есберг
Шахтьор Солигорск - Есберг
25 юли 2019
- 20:00
Йени Малатияспор
2 2
Олимпия Любляна
Йени Малатияспор - Олимпия Любляна
25 юли 2019
- 20:00
Хаугесун
2 0
Щурм Грац
Хаугесун - Щурм Грац
25 юли 2019
- 20:00
Флора Талин
1 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Флора Талин - Айнтрахт Франкфурт
25 юли 2019
- 20:00
Алашкерт
0 3
Стяуа Букурещ
Алашкерт - Стяуа Букурещ
25 юли 2019
- 20:15
Люцерн
1 0
КИ Клаксвик
Люцерн - КИ Клаксвик
25 юли 2019
- 20:30
Гент
6 3
Виторул Констанца
Гент - Виторул Констанца
25 юли 2019
- 20:30
Арис Солун
0 0
АЕЛ 1964
Арис Солун - АЕЛ 1964
25 юли 2019
- 20:30
АЗ Алкмаар
0 0
Хекен
АЗ Алкмаар - Хекен
25 юли 2019
- 20:30
Жонес Еш
0 1
Гимараеш
Жонес Еш - Гимараеш
25 юли 2019
- 20:30
Дунайска Стреда
1 2
Атромитос
Дунайска Стреда - Атромитос
25 юли 2019
- 20:30
Апоел Беер Шева
2 0
Кайрат Алмати
Апоел Беер Шева - Кайрат Алмати
25 юли 2019
- 20:30
ЦСКА София
1 0
Осиек
ЦСКА София - Осиек
25 юли 2019
- 20:30
Локомотив Пловдив
2 0
Спартак Търнава
Локомотив Пловдив - Спартак Търнава
25 юли 2019
- 20:30
ГАП Конас Кий
0 1
Партизан Белград
ГАП Конас Кий - Партизан Белград
25 юли 2019
- 20:45
Будучност
1 3
Зaря Луганск
Будучност - Зaря Луганск
25 юли 2019
- 20:45
НК Домжале
2 2
Малмьо ФФ
НК Домжале - Малмьо ФФ
25 юли 2019
- 20:45
Страсбург
3 1
Макаби Хайфа
Страсбург - Макаби Хайфа
25 юли 2019
- 20:45
Рейнджърс
2 0
Прогрес Нидеркорн
Рейнджърс - Прогрес Нидеркорн
25 юли 2019
- 20:45
Уулвърхямптън
2 0
Крусейдърс
Уулвърхямптън - Крусейдърс
25 юли 2019
- 21:00
Торино
3 0
Дебрецен ВШК
Торино - Дебрецен ВШК
25 юли 2019
- 21:00
Легия Варшава
1 0
Куопио
Легия Варшава - Куопио
25 юли 2019
- 21:00
Шамрок Роувърс
2 1
Аполон Лимасол
Шамрок Роувърс - Аполон Лимасол
25 юли 2019
- 21:00
Валур
1 1
Лудогорец
Валур - Лудогорец
25 юли 2019
- 21:00
Еспаньол
4 0
Стярнан
Еспаньол - Стярнан
30 юли 2019
- 17:45
Линкълн Ред Импс
1 2
Арарат-Армения
Линкълн Ред Импс - Арарат-Армения
30 юли 2019
- 17:45
Судува
5 0
Тре Пене
Судува - Тре Пене
30 юли 2019
- 17:55
Ф91 Дюделанж
1 1
Шкендия
Ф91 Дюделанж - Шкендия
30 юли 2019
- 18:00
Фероникели
0 2
Слован Братислава
Фероникели - Слован Братислава
31 юли 2019
- 20:45
Чукарички
1 3
Молде
Чукарички - Молде
1 авг. 2019
- 16:00
Астана
4 1
Санта Колома
Астана - Санта Колома
1 авг. 2019
- 16:00
Ордабаси
2 3
Млада Болеслав
Ордабаси - Млада Болеслав
1 авг. 2019
- 16:30
Кайрат Алмати
1 1
Апоел Беер Шева
Кайрат Алмати - Апоел Беер Шева
1 авг. 2019
- 17:00
Виторул Констанца
2 1
Гент
Виторул Констанца - Гент
1 авг. 2019
- 18:00
Зaря Луганск
1 0
Будучност
Зaря Луганск - Будучност
1 авг. 2019
- 18:00
Куопио
0 0
Легия Варшава
Куопио - Легия Варшава
1 авг. 2019
- 18:15
Университатя Крайова
0 0
Хонвед Будапеща
Университатя Крайова - Хонвед Будапеща
1 авг. 2019
- 18:30
Хекен
0 3
АЗ Алкмаар
Хекен - АЗ Алкмаар
1 авг. 2019
- 18:30
Левски София
0 4
АЕК Ларнака
Левски София - АЕК Ларнака
1 авг. 2019
- 18:30
Рига
2 1
Пяст Гливице
Рига - Пяст Гливице
1 авг. 2019
- 18:30
Дебрецен ВШК
1 4
Торино
Дебрецен ВШК - Торино
1 авг. 2019
- 19:00
АЕЛ 1964
0 1
Арис Солун
АЕЛ 1964 - Арис Солун
1 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Яблонец
0 0
Пюник Ереван
Яблонец - Пюник Ереван
1 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Динамо Тбилиси
3 0
Габала
Динамо Тбилиси - Габала
1 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Шериф
1 1
Партизани
Шериф - Партизани
1 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Жрински Мостар
2 1
Утрехт
Жрински Мостар - Утрехт
1 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Нефтчи
3 0
Арсенал Тула
Нефтчи - Арсенал Тула
1 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Лиепая
0 1
ИФК Норшьопинг
Лиепая - ИФК Норшьопинг
1 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Вадуц
2 0
МОЛ Фехервар
Вадуц - МОЛ Фехервар
1 авг. 2019
- 19:00
КИ Клаксвик
0 1
Люцерн
КИ Клаксвик - Люцерн
1 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Атромитос
3 2
Дунайска Стреда
Атромитос - Дунайска Стреда
1 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Малмьо ФФ
3 2
НК Домжале
Малмьо ФФ - НК Домжале
1 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Макаби Хайфа
2 1
Страсбург
Макаби Хайфа - Страсбург
1 авг. 2019
- 19:00
Аполон Лимасол
3 1
Шамрок Роувърс
Аполон Лимасол - Шамрок Роувърс
1 авг. 2019
- 19:30
Брьондби
4 1
Лехия Гданск
Брьондби - Лехия Гданск
1 авг. 2019
- 19:30
Прогрес Нидеркорн
0 0
Рейнджърс
Прогрес Нидеркорн - Рейнджърс
1 авг. 2019
- 19:30
Лудогорец
4 0
Валур
Лудогорец - Валур
1 авг. 2019
- 19:45
Есберг
0 0
Шахтьор Солигорск
Есберг - Шахтьор Солигорск
1 авг. 2019
- 20:00
Гзира Юнайтед
2 2
Вентспилс
Гзира Юнайтед - Вентспилс
1 авг. 2019
- 20:00
Олимпия Любляна
0 1
Йени Малатияспор
Олимпия Любляна - Йени Малатияспор
1 авг. 2019
- 20:30
Щурм Грац
2 1
Хаугесун
Щурм Грац - Хаугесун
1 авг. 2019
- 20:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
2 1
Флора Талин
Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Флора Талин
1 авг. 2019
- 20:30
Стяуа Букурещ
2 3
Алашкерт
Стяуа Букурещ - Алашкерт
1 авг. 2019
- 20:45
Линфийлд
1 0
ХБ Торсхавн
Линфийлд - ХБ Торсхавн
1 авг. 2019
- 20:45
Абърдийн
5 0
Чихура Сачхере
Абърдийн - Чихура Сачхере
1 авг. 2019
- 20:45
Осиек
1 0
ЦСКА София
Осиек - ЦСКА София
1 авг. 2019
- 20:45
Спартак Търнава
3 1
Локомотив Пловдив
Спартак Търнава - Локомотив Пловдив
1 авг. 2019
- 21:00
Партизан Белград
3 0
ГАП Конас Кий
Партизан Белград - ГАП Конас Кий
1 авг. 2019
- 21:00
Гимараеш
4 0
Жонес Еш
Гимараеш - Жонес Еш
1 авг. 2019
- 21:00
Крусейдърс
1 4
Уулвърхямптън
Крусейдърс - Уулвърхямптън
1 авг. 2019
- 21:15
Стярнан
1 3
Еспаньол
Стярнан - Еспаньол
3 окт. 2019
- 16:50
Астана
1 2
Партизан Белград
Астана - Партизан Белград
3 окт. 2019
- 18:55
Йънг Бойс
2 1
Рейнджърс
Йънг Бойс - Рейнджърс
3 окт. 2019
- 18:55
Фейенорд
2 0
Порто
Фейенорд - Порто
3 окт. 2019
- 18:55
Сент Етиен
1 1
Волфсбург
Сент Етиен - Волфсбург
3 окт. 2019
- 18:55
Олександрия
1 1
Гент
Олександрия - Гент
3 окт. 2019
- 18:55
ЦСКА Москва
0 2
Еспаньол
ЦСКА Москва - Еспаньол
3 окт. 2019
- 18:55
Ференцварош
0 3
Лудогорец
Ференцварош - Лудогорец
3 окт. 2019
- 18:55
Истанбул Башакшехир
1 1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
Истанбул Башакшехир - Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
3 окт. 2019
- 18:55
Волфсбергер
1 1
Рома
Волфсбергер - Рома
3 окт. 2019
- 18:55
Бешикташ
0 1
Уулвърхямптън
Бешикташ - Уулвърхямптън
3 окт. 2019
- 18:55
Брага
2 2
Слован Братислава
Брага - Слован Братислава
3 окт. 2019
- 18:55
АЗ Алкмаар
0 0
Манчестър Юнайтед
АЗ Алкмаар - Манчестър Юнайтед
3 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Гимараеш
0 1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Гимараеш - Айнтрахт Франкфурт
3 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Лацио
2 1
Рен
Лацио - Рен
3 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Селтик
2 0
ЧФР Клуж
Селтик - ЧФР Клуж
3 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Арсенал
4 0
Стандарт Лиеж
Арсенал - Стандарт Лиеж
3 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Севиля
1 0
АПОЕЛ
Севиля - АПОЕЛ
3 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Ф91 Дюделанж
1 4
ФК Карабах
Ф91 Дюделанж - ФК Карабах
3 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Малмьо ФФ
1 1
Копенхаген
Малмьо ФФ - Копенхаген
3 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Лугано
0 0
Динамо Киев
Лугано - Динамо Киев
3 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Краснодар
1 2
Хетафе
Краснодар - Хетафе
3 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Трабзонспор
2 2
Базел
Трабзонспор - Базел
3 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Спортинг Лисабон
2 1
ЛАСК Линц
Спортинг Лисабон - ЛАСК Линц
3 окт. 2019
- 21:00
Розенборг
1 4
ПСВ Айндховен
Розенборг - ПСВ Айндховен
9 юли 2019
- 17:55
Сейнт Джоузефс
0 4
Рейнджърс
Сейнт Джоузефс - Рейнджърс
9 юли 2019
- 18:00
Гзира Юнайтед
0 2
Хайдук Сплит
Гзира Юнайтед - Хайдук Сплит
9 юли 2019
- 18:55
Сейнт Джоузефс
0 4
Рейнджърс
Сейнт Джоузефс - Рейнджърс
9 юли 2019
- 19:00
Гзира Юнайтед
0 2
Хайдук Сплит
Гзира Юнайтед - Хайдук Сплит
9 юли 2019
- 19:30
ЦСКА София
4 0
Младост Подгорица
ЦСКА София - Младост Подгорица
9 юли 2019
- 20:30
ЦСКА София
4 0
Младост Подгорица
ЦСКА София - Младост Подгорица
10 юли 2019
- 17:55
Жонес Еш
0 0
Тобол
Жонес Еш - Тобол
10 юли 2019
- 18:55
Жонес Еш
0 0
Тобол
Жонес Еш - Тобол
11 юли 2019
- 15:30
Пюник Ереван
3 3
Шкупи Скопие
Пюник Ереван - Шкупи Скопие
11 юли 2019
- 16:00
Ордабаси
1 0
Торпедо Кутаиси
Ордабаси - Торпедо Кутаиси
11 юли 2019
- 16:30
Пюник Ереван
3 3
Шкупи Скопие
Пюник Ереван - Шкупи Скопие
11 юли 2019
- 16:45
Вентспилс
3 0
КС Теута
Вентспилс - КС Теута
11 юли 2019
- 17:00
Ордабаси
1 0
Торпедо Кутаиси
Ордабаси - Торпедо Кутаиси
11 юли 2019
- 17:00
Алашкерт
3 1
Македония Гьорче Петров
Алашкерт - Македония Гьорче Петров
11 юли 2019
- 17:30
Лачи
1 1
Апоел Беер Шева
Лачи - Апоел Беер Шева
11 юли 2019
- 17:30
ЯК Нарва Транс
0 2
Будучност
ЯК Нарва Транс - Будучност
11 юли 2019
- 17:30
АЕК Ларнака
1 0
Петрокуб
АЕК Ларнака - Петрокуб
11 юли 2019
- 17:45
Вентспилс
3 0
КС Теута
Вентспилс - КС Теута
11 юли 2019
- 18:00
Алашкерт
3 1
Македония Гьорче Петров
Алашкерт - Македония Гьорче Петров
11 юли 2019
- 18:00
Сабаил
2 3
Университатя Крайова
Сабаил - Университатя Крайова
11 юли 2019
- 18:00
Флора Талин
2 0
Раднички Ниш
Флора Талин - Раднички Ниш
11 юли 2019
- 18:00
Куопио
2 0
Витебск
Куопио - Витебск
11 юли 2019
- 18:30
АЕК Ларнака
1 0
Петрокуб
АЕК Ларнака - Петрокуб
11 юли 2019
- 18:30
Лачи
1 1
Апоел Беер Шева
Лачи - Апоел Беер Шева
11 юли 2019
- 18:30
ЯК Нарва Транс
0 2
Будучност
ЯК Нарва Транс - Будучност
11 юли 2019
- 18:30
Тракай
1 1
КИ Клаксвик
Тракай - КИ Клаксвик
11 юли 2019
- 18:30
Балзан
3 4
НК Домжале
Балзан - НК Домжале
11 юли 2019
- 18:30
Ружомберок
0 2
Левски София
Ружомберок - Левски София
11 юли 2019
- 19:00
Бран
2 2
Шамрок Роувърс
Бран - Шамрок Роувърс
11 юли 2019
- 19:00
Шахтьор Солигорск
1 0
Хибърниънс
Шахтьор Солигорск - Хибърниънс
11 юли 2019
- 19:00
Молде
7 1
КР Рейкявик